TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 5) 1968-69


JORNADA 1   (08-09-68) JORNADA 2   (15-09-68)
 
Soledad 0-2 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 1-0 Reus
Tortosa 2-2 Poblense Poblense 3-1 Soledad
Ibiza 0-1 Mahón Mahón 3-0 Tortosa
Atlético Levante 1-0 Villarreal Villarreal 3-0 Ibiza
Torrent 2-1 Onda Onda 2-1 Atlético Levante
Castellón 1-1 Levante Levante 2-4 Torrent
Menorca 1-3 Acero Acero 1-1 Castellón
Constancia 0-1 Benicarló Benicarló 2-1 Menorca
Manacor 0-1 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 2-0 Constancia
Reus 3-2 Santa Catalina Santa Catalina 1-2 Manacor
 
JORNADA 3   (22-09-68) JORNADA 4   (29-09-68)
 
Atlético Baleares 2-1 Poblense Poblense 3-0 Reus
Soledad 0-0 Mahón Mahón 0-1 Atlético Baleares
Tortosa 0-0 Villarreal Villarreal 1-2 Soledad
Ibiza 5-1 Onda Onda 4-1 Tortosa
Atlético Levante 1-4 Levante Levante 2-1 Ibiza
Torrent 1-2 Acero Acero 4-0 Atlético Levante
Castellón 3-0 Benicarló Benicarló 0-1 Torrent
Menorca 0-1 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 1-0 Castellón
Constancia 3-1 Santa Catalina Santa Catalina 3-1 Menorca
Reus 2-1 Manacor Manacor 0-0 Constancia
 
JORNADA 5   (06-10-68) JORNADA 6   (13-10-68)
 
Poblense 0-2 Mahón Mahón 5-1 Reus
Atlético Baleares 2-0 Villarreal Villarreal 3-0 Poblense
Soledad 0-0 Onda Onda 3-0 Atlético Baleares
Tortosa 4-1 Levante Levante 3-0 Soledad
Ibiza 1-2 Acero Acero 2-0 Tortosa
Atlético Levante 3-0 Benicarló Benicarló 3-2 Ibiza
Torrent 1-3 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 3-2 Atlético Levante
Castellón 4-2 Santa Catalina Santa Catalina 0-2 Torrent
Menorca 1-1 Manacor Manacor 1-2 Castellón
Reus 2-1 Constancia Constancia 3-1 Menorca
 
JORNADA 7   (20-10-68) JORNADA 8   (03-11-68)
 
Mahón 3-1 Villarreal Villarreal 6-1 Reus
Onda 3-0 Poblense Onda 2-1 Mahón
Atlético Baleares 2-0 Levante Levante 3-2 Poblense
Soledad 1-0 Acero Acero 2-0 Atlético Baleares
Tortosa 2-0 Benicarló Benicarló 2-1 Soledad
Ibiza 2-1 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 2-1 Tortosa
Atlético Levante 2-0 Santa Catalina Santa Catalina 1-1 Ibiza
Torrent 3-0 Manacor Manacor 2-0 Atlético Levante
Castellón 2-0 Constancia Constancia 1-0 Torrent
Reus 3-2 Menorca Menorca 0-0 Castellón
 
JORNADA 9   (10-11-68) JORNADA 10   (17-11-68)
 
Villarreal 1-0 Onda Onda 1-0 Reus
Mahón 0-3 Levante Levante 3-1 Villarreal
Poblense 1-1 Acero Acero 1-0 Mahón
Atlético Baleares 2-0 Benicarló Benicarló 2-1 Poblense
Soledad 0-3 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 0-1 Atlético Baleares
Tortosa 3-0 Santa Catalina Santa Catalina 1-2 Soledad
Ibiza 1-0 Manacor Manacor 1-0 Tortosa
Atlético Levante 7-0 Constancia Constancia 2-1 Ibiza
Torrent 2-0 Menorca Menorca 0-0 Atlético Levante
Reus 2-1 Castellón Castellón 1-0 Torrent
 
JORNADA 11   (24-11-68) JORNADA 12   (01-12-68)
 
Onda 0-1 Levante Levante 2-0 Reus
Villarreal 1-0 Acero Acero 1-0 Onda
Mahón 1-0 Benicarló Benicarló 3-1 Villarreal
Poblense 1-3 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 3-1 Mahón
Atlético Baleares 1-0 Santa Catalina Santa Catalina 2-0 Poblense
Soledad 2-0 Manacor Manacor 3-1 Atlético Baleares
Tortosa 3-1 Constancia Constancia 3-1 Soledad
Ibiza 1-2 Menorca Menorca 1-1 Tortosa
Atlético Levante 0-0 Castellón Castellón 7-0 Ibiza
Reus 2-1 Torrent Torrent 1-1 Atlético Levante
 
JORNADA 13   (08-12-68) JORNADA 14   (15-12-68)
 
Levante 3-1 Acero Acero 5-2 Reus
Onda 4-1 Benicarló Benicarló 1-0 Levante
Villarreal 1-0 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 0-1 Onda
Mahón 2-1 Santa Catalina Santa Catalina 1-3 Villarreal
Poblense 1-0 Manacor Manacor 5-1 Mahón
Atlético Baleares 12-0 Constancia Constancia 3-2 Poblense
Soledad 2-0 Menorca Menorca 1-0 Atlético Baleares
Tortosa 1-1 Castellón Castellón 1-0 Soledad
Ibiza 3-1 Torrent Torrent 1-1 Tortosa
Reus 5-1 Atlético Levante Atlético Levante 1-1 Ibiza
 
JORNADA 15   (22-12-68) JORNADA 16   (29-12-68)
 
Acero 1-0 Benicarló Benicarló 2-2 Reus
Levante 4-0 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 2-1 Acero
Onda 2-0 Santa Catalina Santa Catalina 1-0 Levante
Villarreal 3-0 Manacor Manacor 2-2 Onda
Mahón 6-3 Constancia Constancia 0-2 Villarreal
Poblense 2-2 Menorca Menorca 0-1 Mahón
Atlético Baleares 1-1 Castellón Castellón 8-0 Poblense
Soledad 1-2 Torrent Torrent 1-1 Atlético Baleares
Tortosa 4-0 Atlético Levante Atlético Levante 3-2 Soledad
Reus 0-0 Ibiza Ibiza 3-0 Tortosa
 
JORNADA 17   (05-01-69) JORNADA 18   (12-01-69)
 
Benicarló 1-2 Gimnástic Tarragona Reus 0-0 Gimnástic Tarragona
Acero 3-0 Santa Catalina Santa Catalina 2-6 Benicarló
Levante 2-0 Manacor Manacor 2-3 Acero
Onda 3-1 Constancia Constancia 1-2 Levante
Villarreal 1-0 Menorca Menorca 1-0 Onda
Mahón 1-1 Castellón Castellón 2-1 Villarreal
Poblense 4-0 Torrent Torrent 1-0 Mahón
Atlético Baleares 2-1 Atlético Levante Atlético Levante 0-1 Poblense
Soledad 3-1 Ibiza Ibiza 2-1 Atlético Baleares
Reus 1-0 Tortosa Tortosa 5-0 Soledad
 
JORNADA 19   (19-01-69) JORNADA 20   (26-01-69)
 
Gimnástic Tarragona 6-0 Santa Catalina Atlético Baleares 2-0 Soledad
Benicarló 2-0 Manacor Poblense 0-2 Tortosa
Acero 6-1 Constancia Mahón 0-1 Ibiza
Levante 3-0 Menorca Villarreal 2-0 Atlético Levante
Onda 2-0 Castellón Onda 1-1 Torrent
Villarreal 1-1 Torrent Levante 1-1 Castellón
Mahón 2-1 Atlético Levante Acero 4-0 Menorca
Poblense 0-1 Ibiza Benicarló 4-1 Constancia
Atlético Baleares 2-1 Tortosa Gimnástic Tarragona 7-0 Manacor
Soledad 1-0 Reus Santa Catalina 2-1 Reus
 
JORNADA 21   (02-02-69) JORNADA 22   (09-02-69)
 
Reus 1-1 Atlético Baleares Poblense 1-2 Atlético Baleares
Soledad 0-1 Poblense Mahón 3-1 Soledad
Tortosa 0-0 Mahón Villarreal 1-1 Tortosa
Ibiza 2-3 Villarreal Onda 3-1 Ibiza
Atlético Levante 2-0 Onda Levante 4-0 Atlético Levante
Torrent 0-1 Levante Acero 1-1 Torrent
Castellón 1-0 Acero Benicarló 0-3 Castellón
Menorca 2-0 Benicarló Gimnástic Tarragona 2-0 Menorca
Constancia 2-3 Gimnástic Tarragona Santa Catalina 4-0 Constancia
Manacor 2-0 Santa Catalina Manacor 3-1 Reus
 
JORNADA 23   (16-02-69) JORNADA 24   (02-03-69)
 
Reus 2-1 Poblense Mahón 0-0 Poblense
Atlético Baleares 1-0 Mahón Villarreal 1-1 Atlético Baleares
Soledad 1-0 Villarreal Onda 2-0 Soledad
Tortosa 6-0 Onda Levante 1-1 Tortosa
Ibiza 0-2 Levante Acero 2-1 Ibiza
Atlético Levante 1-2 Acero Benicarló 2-1 Atlético Levante
Torrent 0-1 Benicarló Gimnástic Tarragona 2-0 Torrent
Castellón 2-0 Gimnástic Tarragona Santa Catalina 0-2 Castellón
Menorca 3-0 Santa Catalina Manacor 0-0 Menorca
Constancia 3-1 Manacor Constancia 1-1 Reus
 
JORNADA 25   (09-03-69) JORNADA 26   (16-03-69)
 
Reus 1-1 Mahón Villarreal 2-2 Mahón
Poblense 3-0 Villarreal Poblense 1-0 Onda
Atlético Baleares 1-0 Onda Levante 0-0 Atlético Baleares
Soledad 1-5 Levante Acero 6-1 Soledad
Tortosa 2-0 Acero Benicarló 1-1 Tortosa
Ibiza 2-0 Benicarló Gimnástic Tarragona 2-0 Ibiza
Atlético Levante 1-1 Gimnástic Tarragona Santa Catalina 0-1 Atlético Levante
Torrent 2-0 Santa Catalina Manacor 1-0 Torrent
Castellón 3-3 Manacor Constancia 1-1 Castellón
Menorca 1-0 Constancia Menorca 3-2 Reus
 
JORNADA 27   (23-03-69) JORNADA 28   (30-03-69)
 
Reus 2-1 Villarreal Onda 2-0 Villarreal
Mahón 2-0 Onda Levante 2-1 Mahón
Poblense 1-1 Levante Acero 0-0 Poblense
Atlético Baleares 0-0 Acero Benicarló 1-0 Atlético Baleares
Soledad 2-0 Benicarló Gimnástic Tarragona 4-0 Soledad
Tortosa 2-2 Gimnástic Tarragona Santa Catalina 2-2 Tortosa
Ibiza 3-0 Santa Catalina Manacor 3-2 Ibiza
Atlético Levante 1-1 Manacor Constancia 1-2 Atlético Levante
Torrent 5-3 Constancia Menorca 2-0 Torrent
Castellón 4-0 Menorca Castellón 5-0 Reus
 
JORNADA 29   (06-04-69) JORNADA 30   (13-04-69)
 
Reus 2-0 Onda Levante 3-0 Onda
Villarreal 1-1 Levante Acero 3-2 Villarreal
Mahón 0-0 Acero Benicarló 4-1 Mahón
Poblense 2-0 Benicarló Gimnástic Tarragona 7-1 Poblense
Atlético Baleares 2-1 Gimnástic Tarragona Santa Catalina 1-1 Atlético Baleares
Soledad 0-1 Santa Catalina Manacor 1-0 Soledad
Tortosa 5-0 Manacor Constancia 2-0 Tortosa
Ibiza 1-1 Constancia Menorca 2-1 Ibiza
Atlético Levante 5-0 Menorca Castellón 3-0 Atlético Levante
Torrent 0-3 Castellón Torrent 1-0 Reus
 
JORNADA 31   (20-04-69) JORNADA 32   (27-04-69)
 
Reus 2-2 Levante Acero 2-0 Levante
Onda 1-1 Acero Benicarló 5-0 Onda
Villarreal 1-0 Benicarló Gimnástic Tarragona 5-2 Villarreal
Mahón 1-2 Gimnástic Tarragona Santa Catalina 2-0 Mahón
Poblense 3-1 Santa Catalina Manacor 2-1 Poblense
Atlético Baleares 1-2 Manacor Constancia 0-1 Atlético Baleares
Soledad 2-2 Constancia Menorca 0-1 Soledad
Tortosa 3-2 Menorca Castellón 3-1 Tortosa
Ibiza 0-0 Castellón Torrent 0-0 Ibiza
Atlético Levante 1-1 Torrent Atlético Levante 3-1 Reus
 
JORNADA 33   (04-05-69) JORNADA 34   (11-05-69)
 
Reus 3-1 Acero Benicarló 1-3 Acero
Levante 5-1 Benicarló Gimnástic Tarragona 2-0 Levante
Onda 1-2 Gimnástic Tarragona Santa Catalina 0-4 Onda
Villarreal 2-2 Santa Catalina Manacor 1-2 Villarreal
Mahón 3-0 Manacor Constancia 5-2 Mahón
Poblense 1-1 Constancia Menorca 5-0 Poblense
Atlético Baleares 2-0 Menorca Castellón 2-0 Atlético Baleares
Soledad 0-1 Castellón Torrent 2-2 Soledad
Tortosa 4-0 Torrent Atlético Levante 2-1 Tortosa
Ibiza 1-0 Atlético Levante Ibiza 1-0 Reus
 
JORNADA 35   (18-05-69) JORNADA 36   (25-05-69)
 
Reus 1-2 Benicarló Gimnástic Tarragona 2-0 Benicarló
Acero 1-0 Gimnástic Tarragona Santa Catalina 3-2 Acero
Levante 7-0 Santa Catalina Manacor 0-0 Levante
Onda 7-1 Manacor Constancia 2-1 Onda
Villarreal 2-1 Constancia Menorca 1-0 Villarreal
Mahón 3-0 Menorca Castellón 7-0 Mahón
Poblense 0-3 Castellón Torrent 3-0 Poblense
Atlético Baleares 2-0 Torrent Atlético Levante 0-2 Atlético Baleares
Soledad 0-0 Atlético Levante Ibiza 1-0 Soledad
Tortosa 2-0 Ibiza Tortosa 4-0 Reus
 
JORNADA 37   (01-06-69) JORNADA 38   (08-06-69)
 
Gimnástic Tarragona 3-0 Reus Santa Catalina 1-3 Gimnástic Tarragona
Benicarló 3-3 Santa Catalina Manacor 3-0 Benicarló
Acero 3-0 Manacor Constancia 1-0 Acero
Levante 4-0 Constancia Menorca 1-0 Levante
Onda 0-0 Menorca Castellón 3-2 Onda
Villarreal 0-1 Castellón Torrent 2-1 Villarreal
Mahón 1-1 Torrent Atlético Levante 2-0 Mahón
Poblense 2-0 Atlético Levante Ibiza 2-1 Poblense
Atlético Baleares 3-0 Ibiza Tortosa 1-0 Atlético Baleares
Soledad 2-1 Tortosa Reus 1-1 Soledad

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Castellón 38 25 10 3 84 19 60
2 Gimnástic Tarragona 38 27 3 8 83 34 57
3 Levante 38 22 8 8 78 34 52
4 Acero 38 22 7 9 71 33 51
5 Atlético Baleares 38 22 7 9 56 27 51
6 Tortosa 38 15 11 12 68 43 41
7 Torrent 38 14 10 14 48 46 38
8 Onda 38 16 5 17 54 50 37
9 Villarreal 38 15 7 16 50 50 37
10 Mahón 38 14 8 16 50 55 36
11 Benicarló 38 16 3 19 51 62 35
12 Ibiza 38 14 5 19 44 55 33
13 Manacor 38 13 6 19 39 66 32
14 Reus 38 12 8 18 47 71 32
15 Atlético Levante 38 12 8 18 46 55 32
16 Menorca 38 12 7 19 36 55 31
17 Constancia 38 11 6 21 49 90 28
18 Soledad 38 11 6 21 34 63 28
19 Poblense 38 10 7 21 39 73 27
20 Santa Catalina 38 9 4 25 40 86 22

Volver atrás