TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 4) 1968-69


JORNADA 1   (08-09-68) JORNADA 2   (15-09-68)
 
Sant Andreu 1-0 Palafrugell Palafrugell 2-1* Lleida
Gramanet 2-0 Vilanova Vilanova 3-2 Sant Andreu
Santboiá 0-1 Terrassa Terrassa 2-0 Gramanet
Calella 1-1 Europa Europa 5-2 Santboiá
Girona 6-0 Figueres Figueres 1-1 Calella
Igualada 2-1 Lloret Lloret 1-0 Girona
Olot 1-1 Gavá Gavá 4-0 Igualada
Vilafranca 1-2 Badalona Badalona 1-2 Olot
Condal 4-0 Montcada Montcada 0-0 Vilafranca
Lleida 1-2 Atlético Cataluña Atlético Cataluña 2-2 Condal

* Este partido se dio por perdido al Palafrugell por alineación indebida.

JORNADA 3   (22-09-68) JORNADA 4   (29-09-68)
 
Palafrugell 1-1 Vilanova Vilanova 3-0 Lleida
Sant Andreu 1-1 Terrassa Terrassa 1-1 Palafrugell
Gramanet 0-2 Europa Europa 0-0 Sant Andreu
Santboiá 3-1 Figueres Figueres 1-1 Gramanet
Calella 5-2 Lloret Lloret 2-2 Santboiá
Girona 2-2 Gavá Gavá 2-2 Calella
Igualada 1-1 Badalona Badalona 3-1 Girona
Olot 8-1 Montcada Montcada 2-1 Igualada
Vilafranca 5-2 Atlético Cataluña Atlético Cataluña 1-1 Olot
Lleida 1-1 Condal Condal 3-0 Vilafranca
 
JORNADA 5   (06-10-68) JORNADA 6   (13-10-68)
 
Vilanova 1-2 Terrassa Terrassa 1-1 Lleida
Palafrugell 0-3 Europa Europa 3-1 Vilanova
Sant Andreu 5-0 Figueres Figueres 1-1 Palafrugell
Gramanet 0-1 Lloret Lloret 1-1 Sant Andreu
Santboiá 5-3 Gavá Gavá 2-1 Gramanet
Calella 1-0 Badalona Badalona 4-2 Santboiá
Girona 1-3 Montcada Montcada 1-1 Calella
Igualada 2-2 Atlético Cataluña Atlético Cataluña 2-1 Girona
Olot 1-0 Condal Condal 2-0 Igualada
Lleida 2-0 Vilafranca Vilafranca 1-3 Olot
 
JORNADA 7   (20-10-68) JORNADA 8   (03-11-68)
 
Terrassa 1-2 Europa Europa 1-1 Lleida
Vilanova 3-0 Figueres Figueres 2-1 Terrassa
Palafrugell 0-0 Lloret Lloret 5-1 Vilanova
Sant Andreu 4-0 Gavá Gavá 2-0 Palafrugell
Gramanet 1-3 Badalona Badalona 0-2 Sant Andreu
Santboiá 3-0 Montcada Montcada 1-1 Gramanet
Calella 1-1 Atlético Cataluña Atlético Cataluña 3-0 Santboiá
Girona 4-1 Condal Condal 3-0 Calella
Igualada 2-1 Vilafranca Vilafranca 2-1 Girona
Lleida 1-0 Olot Olot 1-0 Igualada
 
JORNADA 9   (10-11-68) JORNADA 10   (17-11-68)
 
Europa 2-0 Figueres Figueres 1-2 Lleida
Terrassa 3-2 Lloret Lloret 2-3 Europa
Vilanova 2-1 Gavá Gavá 1-1 Terrassa
Palafrugell 1-0 Badalona Badalona 3-0 Vilanova
Sant Andreu 3-0 Montcada Montcada 2-2 Palafrugell
Gramanet 2-0 Atlético Cataluña Atlético Cataluña 0-1 Sant Andreu
Santboiá 4-1 Condal Condal 1-0 Gramanet
Calella 2-0 Vilafranca Vilafranca 0-0 Santboiá
Girona 1-0 Olot Olot 2-1 Calella
Lleida 1-0 Igualada Igualada 2-0 Girona
 
JORNADA 11   (24-11-68) JORNADA 12   (01-12-68)
 
Figueres 3-0 Lloret Lloret 2-1 Lleida
Europa 2-2 Gavá Gavá 5-3 Figueres
Terrassa 2-1 Badalona Badalona 1-0 Europa
Vilanova 3-1 Montcada Montcada 0-0 Terrassa
Palafrugell 1-1 Atlético Cataluña Atlético Cataluña 2-2 Vilanova
Sant Andreu 2-0 Condal Condal 3-1 Palafrugell
Gramanet 4-1 Vilafranca Vilafranca 0-2 Sant Andreu
Santboiá 4-0 Olot Olot 5-1 Gramanet
Calella 2-0 Igualada Igualada 2-3 Santboiá
Lleida 1-0 Girona Girona 2-1 Calella
 
JORNADA 13   (08-12-68) JORNADA 14   (15-12-68)
 
Lloret 3-2 Gavá Gavá 2-1 Lleida
Figueres 1-4 Badalona Badalona 1-0 Lloret
Europa 3-1 Montcada Montcada 1-3 Figueres
Terrassa 4-5 Atlético Cataluña Atlético Cataluña 0-0 Europa
Vilanova 2-0 Condal Condal 4-1 Terrassa
Palafrugell 2-1 Vilafranca Vilafranca 3-2 Vilanova
Sant Andreu 1-0 Olot Olot 2-3 Palafrugell
Gramanet 2-1 Igualada Igualada 0-1 Sant Andreu
Santboiá 1-0 Girona Girona 0-0 Gramanet
Lleida 2-1 Calella Calella 1-0 Santboiá
 
JORNADA 15   (22-12-68) JORNADA 16   (29-12-68)
 
Gavá 1-2 Badalona Badalona 2-2 Lleida
Lloret 4-0 Montcada Montcada 3-0 Gavá
Figueres 2-2 Atlético Cataluña Atlético Cataluña 3-0 Lloret
Europa 1-0 Condal Condal 0-0 Figueres
Terrassa 1-1 Vilafranca Vilafranca 2-1 Europa
Vilanova 1-1 Olot Olot 1-1 Terrassa
Palafrugell 1-0 Igualada Igualada 1-1 Vilanova
Sant Andreu 1-0 Girona Girona 2-0 Palafrugell
Gramanet 0-1 Calella Calella 1-1 Sant Andreu
Lleida 1-0 Santboiá Santboiá 2-1 Gramanet
 
JORNADA 17   (05-01-69) JORNADA 18   (12-01-69)
 
Badalona 2-2 Montcada Lleida 5-1 Montcada
Gavá 2-1 Atlético Cataluña Atlético Cataluña 1-1 Badalona
Lloret 2-4 Condal Condal 2-2 Gavá
Figueres 3-1 Vilafranca Vilafranca 2-2 Lloret
Europa 2-0 Olot Olot 3-0 Figueres
Terrassa 2-0 Igualada Igualada 1-2 Europa
Vilanova 0-1 Girona Girona 0-1 Terrassa
Palafrugell 0-1 Calella Calella 4-1 Vilanova
Sant Andreu 1-0 Santboiá Santboiá 4-2 Palafrugell
Lleida 1-0 Gramanet Gramanet 0-0 Sant Andreu
 
JORNADA 19   (19-01-69) JORNADA 20   (26-01-69)
 
Montcada 1-2 Atlético Cataluña Palafrugell 2-2 Sant Andreu
Badalona 0-0 Condal Vilanova 2-0 Gramanet
Gavá 4-1 Vilafranca Terrassa 3-2 Santboiá
Lloret 4-2 Olot Europa 2-0 Calella
Figueres 3-2 Igualada Figueres 1-1 Girona
Europa 2-0 Girona Lloret 1-0 Igualada
Terrassa 1-0 Calella Gavá 1-0 Olot
Vilanova 4-0 Santboiá Badalona 4-1 Vilafranca
Palafrugell 3-0 Gramanet Montcada 1-0 Condal
Sant Andreu 2-0 Lleida Atlético Cataluña 0-1 Lleida
 
JORNADA 21   (02-02-69) JORNADA 22   (09-02-69)
 
Lleida 2-0 Palafrugell Vilanova 2-0 Palafrugell
Sant Andreu 1-1 Vilanova Terrassa 3-0 Sant Andreu
Gramanet 1-2 Terrassa Europa 0-0 Gramanet
Santboiá 0-0 Europa Figueres 5-1 Santboiá
Calella 5-4 Figueres Lloret 1-1 Calella
Girona 3-1 Lloret Gavá 0-1 Girona
Igualada 1-0 Gavá Badalona 3-2 Igualada
Olot 2-2 Badalona Montcada 3-2 Olot
Vilafranca 3-1 Montcada Atlético Cataluña 5-0 Vilafranca
Condal 3-1 Atlético Cataluña Condal 1-0 Lleida
 
JORNADA 23   (16-02-69) JORNADA 24   (02-03-69)
 
Lleida 0-0 Vilanova Terrassa 1-1 Vilanova
Palafrugell 0-6 Terrassa Europa 5-1 Palafrugell
Sant Andreu 2-0 Europa Figueres 1-0 Sant Andreu
Gramanet 3-1 Figueres Lloret 2-0 Gramanet
Santboiá 1-0 Lloret Gavá 0-1 Santboiá
Calella 5-1 Gavá Badalona 2-1 Calella
Girona 0-1 Badalona Montcada 1-1 Girona
Igualada 0-2 Montcada Atlético Cataluña 0-1 Igualada
Olot 3-1 Atlético Cataluña Condal 1-1 Olot
Vilafranca 0-4 Condal Vilafranca 2-1 Lleida
 
JORNADA 25   (09-03-69) JORNADA 26   (16-03-69)
 
Lleida 2-0 Terrassa Europa 3-2 Terrassa
Vilanova 3-1 Europa Figueres 3-0 Vilanova
Palafrugell 2-1 Figueres Lloret 0-1 Palafrugell
Sant Andreu 5-3 Lloret Gavá 1-0 Sant Andreu
Gramanet 2-4 Gavá Badalona 2-1 Gramanet
Santboiá 1-1 Badalona Montcada 1-0 Santboiá
Calella 3-1 Montcada Atlético Cataluña 1-2 Calella
Girona 0-1 Atlético Cataluña Condal 4-0 Girona
Igualada 1-1 Condal Vilafranca 3-2 Igualada
Olot 2-0 Vilafranca Olot 2-1 Lleida
 
JORNADA 27   (23-03-69) JORNADA 28   (30-03-69)
 
Lleida 2-1 Europa Figueres 2-0 Europa
Terrassa 3-1 Figueres Lloret 1-4 Terrassa
Vilanova 3-1 Lloret Gavá 4-2 Vilanova
Palafrugell 2-1 Gavá Badalona 6-0 Palafrugell
Sant Andreu 2-1 Badalona Montcada 2-2 Sant Andreu
Gramanet 3-0 Montcada Atlético Cataluña 1-2 Gramanet
Santboiá 2-0 Atlético Cataluña Condal 2-0 Santboiá
Calella 0-0 Condal Vilafranca 1-0 Calella
Girona 4-2 Vilafranca Olot 3-1 Girona
Igualada 0-1 Olot Igualada 1-1 Lleida
 
JORNADA 29   (06-04-69) JORNADA 30   (13-04-69)
 
Lleida 4-0 Figueres Lloret 2-1 Figueres
Europa 0-2 Lloret Gavá 1-1 Europa
Terrassa 3-1 Gavá Badalona 1-0 Terrassa
Vilanova 0-0 Badalona Montcada 0-3 Vilanova
Palafrugell 1-1 Montcada Atlético Cataluña 2-0 Palafrugell
Sant Andreu 2-0 Atlético Cataluña Condal 0-1 Sant Andreu
Gramanet 0-1 Condal Vilafranca 2-1 Gramanet
Santboiá 1-0 Vilafranca Olot 3-0 Santboiá
Calella 2-0 Olot Igualada 3-4 Calella
Girona 2-0 Igualada Girona 2-1 Lleida
 
JORNADA 31   (20-04-69) JORNADA 32   (27-04-69)
 
Lleida 3-1 Lloret Gavá 4-1 Lloret
Figueres 1-6 Gavá Badalona 1-1 Figueres
Europa 1-0 Badalona Montcada 0-0 Europa
Terrassa 4-3 Montcada Atlético Cataluña 1-1 Terrassa
Vilanova 3-2 Atlético Cataluña Condal 5-0 Vilanova
Palafrugell 2-1 Condal Vilafranca 4-2 Palafrugell
Sant Andreu 5-0 Vilafranca Olot 0-2 Sant Andreu
Gramanet 3-1 Olot Igualada 3-0 Gramanet
Santboiá 3-0 Igualada Girona 5-0 Santboiá
Calella 4-0 Girona Calella 2-0 Lleida
 
JORNADA 33   (04-05-69) JORNADA 34   (11-05-69)
 
Lleida 3-2 Gavá Badalona 3-2 Gavá
Lloret 1-0 Badalona Montcada 8-1 Lloret
Figueres 1-0 Montcada Atlético Cataluña 2-0 Figueres
Europa 2-1 Atlético Cataluña Condal 2-2 Europa
Terrassa 1-1 Condal Vilafranca 3-5 Terrassa
Vilanova 5-1 Vilafranca Olot 1-0 Vilanova
Palafrugell 0-1 Olot Igualada 1-1 Palafrugell
Sant Andreu 5-1 Igualada Girona 3-0 Sant Andreu
Gramanet 4-2 Girona Calella 1-1 Gramanet
Santboiá 0-1 Calella Santboiá 1-1 Lleida
 
JORNADA 35   (18-05-69) JORNADA 36   (25-05-69)
 
Lleida 4-2 Badalona Montcada 2-2 Badalona
Gavá 2-2 Montcada Atlético Cataluña 5-0 Gavá
Lloret 1-0 Atlético Cataluña Condal 3-0 Lloret
Figueres 0-2 Condal Vilafranca 4-1 Figueres
Europa 3-1 Vilafranca Olot 1-0 Europa
Terrassa 3-1 Olot Igualada 1-1 Terrassa
Vilanova 4-1 Igualada Girona 2-0 Vilanova
Palafrugell 1-2 Girona Calella 4-0 Palafrugell
Sant Andreu 0-0 Calella Santboiá 1-3 Sant Andreu
Gramanet 0-1 Santboiá Gramanet 2-1 Lleida
 
JORNADA 37   (01-06-69) JORNADA 38   (08-06-69)
 
Montcada 1-1 Lleida Atlético Cataluña 2-2 Montcada
Badalona 2-0 Atlético Cataluña Condal 3-3 Badalona
Gavá 2-1 Condal Vilafranca 2-0 Gavá
Lloret 0-1 Vilafranca Olot 2-0 Lloret
Figueres 1-0 Olot Igualada 2-1 Figueres
Europa 0-1 Igualada Girona 2-0 Europa
Terrassa 2-1 Girona Calella 1-0 Terrassa
Vilanova 5-1 Calella Santboiá 1-0 Vilanova
Palafrugell 2-0 Santboiá Gramanet 1-0 Palafrugell
Sant Andreu 0-2 Gramanet Lleida 4-1 Sant Andreu

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Sant Andreu 38 22 9 7 64 31 53
2 Terrassa 38 19 11 9 71 48 49
3 Calella 38 19 10 9 64 42 48
4 Badalona 38 18 11 9 67 45 47
5 Lleida 38 19 8 11 57 40 46
6 Europa 38 18 10 10 56 38 46
7 Condal 38 17 11 10 66 38 45
8 Olot 38 19 6 13 59 44 44
9 Vilanova 38 16 8 14 65 57 40
10 Santboiá 38 16 5 17 51 59 37
11 Girona 38 16 4 18 54 49 36
12 Gavá 38 14 8 16 70 72 36
13 Atlético Cataluña 38 11 11 16 57 56 33
14 Lloret 38 13 5 20 53 75 31
15 Gramanet 38 12 6 20 42 53 30
16 Vilafranca 38 13 4 21 52 84 30
17 Figueres 38 11 7 20 51 82 29
18 Montcada 38 7 14 17 49 77 28
19 Palafrugell* 38 10 9 19 36 67 27
20 Igualada 38 8 7 23 38 65 23

* Dos puntos menos por sanción federativa.

Volver atrás