TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 3) 1968-69

 
JORNADA 1   (08-09-68) JORNADA 2   (15-09-68)
 
Osasuna 5-1 Numancia Numancia 1-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Teruel 1-1 San Sebastian San Sebastian 0-1 Osasuna
Monzon 3-0 Real Unión Real Unión 3-1 Teruel
Calahorra 0-1 Eibar Eibar 0-0 Monzon
Tudelano 5-1 Mutriku Mutriku 3-0 Calahorra
Arenas Zaragoza 2-9 Logroñes Logroñes 1-0 Tudelano
Aragon 1-1 Barbastro Barbastro 1-0 Arenas Zaragoza
Huesca 1-2 Binefar Binefar 1-1 Aragon
Chantrea 5-0 Ejea Ejea 4-1 Huesca
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 2-1 Oberena Oberena 2-0 Chantrea
 
JORNADA 3   (22-09-68) JORNADA 4   (29-09-68)
 
Numancia 1-1 San Sebastian San Sebastian 1-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Osasuna 2-1 Real Unión Real Unión 2-0 Numancia
Teruel 4-1 Eibar Eibar 0-0 Osasuna
Monzon 4-1 Mutriku Mutriku 3-4 Teruel
Calahorra 0-1 Logroñes Logroñes 4-0 Monzon
Tudelano 1-2 Barbastro Barbastro 4-1 Calahorra
Arenas Zaragoza 0-2 Binefar Binefar 2-2 Tudelano
Aragon 3-0 Ejea Ejea 0-0 Arenas Zaragoza
Huesca 4-0 Oberena Oberena 1-1 Aragon
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 3-2 Chantrea Chantrea 3-1 Huesca
 
JORNADA 5   (06-10-68) JORNADA 6   (13-10-68)
 
San Sebastian 1-2 Real Unión Real Unión 2-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Numancia 1-1 Eibar Eibar 2-1 San Sebastian
Osasuna 6-1 Mutriku Mutriku 5-0 Numancia
Teruel 0-2 Logroñes Logroñes 1-1 Osasuna
Monzon 2-1 Barbastro Barbastro 1-1 Teruel
Calahorra 1-2 Binefar Binefar 1-1 Monzon
Tudelano 5-0 Ejea Ejea 0-3 Calahorra
Arenas Zaragoza 1-2 Oberena Oberena 2-1 Tudelano
Aragon 2-0 Chantrea Chantrea 3-0 Arenas Zaragoza
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 0-1 Huesca Huesca 1-1 Aragon
 
JORNADA 7   (20-10-68) JORNADA 8   (03-11-68)
 
Real Unión 1-0 Eibar Eibar 6-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
San Sebastian 6-0 Mutriku Mutriku 0-4 Real Unión
Numancia 4-2 Logroñes Logroñes 1-0 San Sebastian
Osasuna 2-1 Barbastro Barbastro 0-3 Numancia
Teruel 1-1 Binefar Binefar 0-3 Osasuna
Monzon 0-0 Ejea Ejea 0-2 Teruel
Calahorra 0-3 Oberena Oberena 2-1 Monzon
Tudelano 1-0 Chantrea Chantrea 2-0 Calahorra
Arenas Zaragoza 2-3 Huesca Huesca 2-2 Tudelano
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 1-2 Aragon Aragon 3-3 Arenas Zaragoza
 
JORNADA 9   (10-11-68) JORNADA 10   (17-11-68)
 
Eibar 4-0 Mutriku Mutriku 0-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Real Unión 0-0 Logroñes Logroñes 1-1 Eibar
San Sebastian 2-1 Barbastro Barbastro 1-5 Real Unión
Numancia 2-1 Binefar Binefar 1-1 San Sebastian
Osasuna 5-0 Ejea Ejea 1-2 Numancia
Teruel 2-2 Oberena Oberena 0-2 Osasuna
Monzon 2-0 Chantrea Chantrea 2-1 Teruel
Calahorra 1-1 Huesca Huesca 1-1 Monzon
Tudelano 6-0 Aragon Aragon 2-1 Calahorra
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 3-0 Arenas Zaragoza Arenas Zaragoza 1-2 Tudelano
 
JORNADA 11   (24-11-68) JORNADA 12   (01-12-68)
 
Mutriku 1-2 Logroñes Logroñes 6-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Eibar 2-1 Barbastro Barbastro 1-0 Mutriku
Real Unión 5-0 Binefar Binefar 1-2 Eibar
San Sebastian 2-1 Ejea Ejea 2-3 Real Unión
Numancia 6-2 Oberena Oberena 2-1 San Sebastian
Osasuna 2-2 Chantrea Chantrea 2-1 Numancia
Teruel 2-0 Huesca Huesca 0-1 Osasuna
Monzon 1-0 Aragon Aragon 1-1 Teruel
Calahorra 3-0 Arenas Zaragoza Arenas Zaragoza 0-2 Monzon
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 1-1 Tudelano Tudelano 2-0 Calahorra
 
JORNADA 13   (08-12-68) JORNADA 14   (15-12-68)
 
Logroñes 8-1 Barbastro Barbastro 3-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Mutriku 2-0 Binefar Binefar 1-0 Logroñes
Eibar 0-0 Ejea Ejea 1-2 Mutriku
Real Unión 5-0 Oberena Oberena 0-1 Eibar
San Sebastian 1-2 Chantrea Chantrea 0-3 Real Unión
Numancia 0-2 Huesca Huesca 2-1 San Sebastian
Osasuna 2-0 Aragon Aragon 1-2 Numancia
Teruel 6-2 Arenas Zaragoza Arenas Zaragoza 1-5 Osasuna
Monzon 2-2 Tudelano Tudelano 1-1 Teruel
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 2-3 Calahorra Calahorra 1-0 Monzon
 
JORNADA 15   (22-12-68) JORNADA 16   (29-12-68)
 
Barbastro 2-1 Binefar Binefar 1-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Logroñes 4-0 Ejea Ejea 1-3 Barbastro
Mutriku 1-1 Oberena Oberena 1-0 Logroñes
Eibar 2-0 Chantrea Chantrea 1-1 Mutriku
Real Unión 3-0 Huesca Huesca 1-0 Eibar
San Sebastian 1-4 Aragon Aragon 1-1 Real Unión
Numancia 4-0 Arenas Zaragoza Arenas Zaragoza 0-2 San Sebastian
Osasuna 3-0 Tudelano Tudelano 6-1 Numancia
Teruel 3-1 Calahorra Calahorra 0-2 Osasuna
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 4-0 Monzon Monzon 0-3 Teruel
 
JORNADA 17   (05-01-69) JORNADA 18   (12-01-69)
 
Binefar 1-0 Ejea Calvo Sotelo Andorra 6-0 Ejea
Barbastro 2-3 Oberena Oberena 4-0 Binefar
Logroñes 4-0 Chantrea Chantrea 2-1 Barbastro
Mutriku 1-2 Huesca Huesca 0-2 Logroñes
Eibar 2-2 Aragon Aragon 1-0 Mutriku
Real Unión 1-0 Arenas Zaragoza Arenas Zaragoza 1-1 Eibar
San Sebastian 4-1 Tudelano Tudelano 0-1 Real Unión
Numancia 1-1 Calahorra Calahorra 2-3 San Sebastian
Osasuna 2-0 Monzon Monzon 2-2 Numancia
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 1-2 Teruel Teruel 3-4 Osasuna
 
JORNADA 19   (19-01-69) JORNADA 20   (26-01-69)
 
Ejea 3-0 Oberena Numancia 1-3 Osasuna
Binefar 1-1 Chantrea San Sebastian 3-1 Teruel
Barbastro 0-3 Huesca Real Unión 3-1 Monzon
Logroñes 1-1 Aragon Eibar 2-1 Calahorra
Mutriku 2-0 Arenas Zaragoza Mutriku 1-0 Tudelano
Eibar 2-1 Tudelano Logroñes 3-1 Arenas Zaragoza
Real Unión 3-1 Calahorra Barbastro 0-0 Aragon
San Sebastian 6-0 Monzon Binefar 2-2 Huesca
Numancia 2-1 Teruel Ejea 1-1 Chantrea
Osasuna 2-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Oberena 0-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
 
JORNADA 21   (02-02-69) JORNADA 22   (09-02-69)
 
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 2-1 Numancia San Sebastian 6-1 Numancia
Osasuna 3-1 San Sebastian Real Unión 1-0 Osasuna
Teruel 1-0 Real Unión Eibar 3-1 Teruel
Monzon 1-0 Eibar Mutriku 3-1 Monzon
Calahorra 1-1 Mutriku Logroñes 1-1 Calahorra
Tudelano 1-1 Logroñes Barbastro 3-1 Tudelano
Arenas Zaragoza 0-2 Barbastro Binefar 2-1 Arenas Zaragoza
Aragon 4-1 Binefar Ejea 0-1 Aragon
Huesca 1-1 Ejea Oberena 2-3 Huesca
Chantrea 0-1 Oberena Chantrea 4-2 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
 
JORNADA 23   (16-02-69) JORNADA 24   (02-03-69)
 
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 5-2 San Sebastian Real Unión 1-1 San Sebastian
Numancia 2-1 Real Unión Eibar 2-1 Numancia
Osasuna 3-0 Eibar Mutriku 2-0 Osasuna
Teruel 3-3 Mutriku Logroñes 2-1 Teruel
Monzon 0-0 Logroñes Barbastro 3-0 Monzon
Calahorra 1-0 Barbastro Binefar 0-1 Calahorra
Tudelano 5-1 Binefar Ejea 0-3 Tudelano
Arenas Zaragoza 1-4 Ejea Oberena 3-0 Arenas Zaragoza
Aragon 2-0 Oberena Chantrea 1-4 Aragon
Huesca 4-1 Chantrea Huesca 1-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
 
JORNADA 25   (09-03-69) JORNADA 26   (16-03-69)
 
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 4-0 Real Unión Eibar 2-0 Real Unión
San Sebastian 2-1 Eibar Mutriku 3-0 San Sebastian
Numancia 2-3 Mutriku Logroñes 2-0 Numancia
Osasuna 2-2 Logroñes Barbastro 1-1 Osasuna
Teruel 2-1 Barbastro Binefar 1-2 Teruel
Monzon 2-1 Binefar Ejea 2-0 Monzon
Calahorra 3-1 Ejea Oberena 1-1 Calahorra
Tudelano 3-1 Oberena Chantrea 1-2 Tudelano
Arenas Zaragoza 4-1 Chantrea Huesca 2-0 Arenas Zaragoza
Aragon 0-1 Huesca Aragon 1-2 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
 
JORNADA 27   (23-03-69) JORNADA 28   (30-03-69)
 
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 2-0 Eibar Mutriku 2-2 Eibar
Real Unión 1-0 Mutriku Logroñes 2-0 Real Unión
San Sebastian 3-0 Logroñes Barbastro 0-2 San Sebastian
Numancia 0-0 Barbastro Binefar 3-1 Numancia
Osasuna 11-1 Binefar Ejea 0-3 Osasuna
Teruel 3-2 Ejea Oberena 1-1 Teruel
Monzon 5-1 Oberena Chantrea 1-1 Monzon
Calahorra 2-0 Chantrea Huesca 4-0 Calahorra
Tudelano 2-1 Huesca Aragon 0-2 Tudelano
Arenas Zaragoza 1-2 Aragon Arenas Zaragoza 2-3 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
 
JORNADA 29   (06-04-69) JORNADA 30   (13-04-69)
 
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 4-0 Mutriku Logroñes 0-0 Mutriku
Eibar 5-0 Logroñes Barbastro 3-2 Eibar
Real Unión 2-0 Barbastro Binefar 1-3 Real Unión
San Sebastian 2-0 Binefar Ejea 2-5 San Sebastian
Numancia 4-0 Ejea Oberena 1-0 Numancia
Osasuna 3-1 Oberena Chantrea 0-2 Osasuna
Teruel 3-1 Chantrea Huesca 4-0 Teruel
Monzon 2-1 Huesca Aragon 2-1 Monzon
Calahorra 2-1 Aragon Arenas Zaragoza 4-2 Calahorra
Tudelano 5-0 Arenas Zaragoza Tudelano 1-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
 
JORNADA 31   (20-04-69) JORNADA 32   (27-04-69)
 
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 2-0 Logroñes Barbastro 1-1 Logroñes
Mutriku 0-1 Barbastro Binefar 2-1 Mutriku
Eibar 2-0 Binefar Ejea 2-0 Eibar
Real Unión 2-0 Ejea Oberena 1-0 Real Unión
San Sebastian 2-2 Oberena Chantrea 1-4 San Sebastian
Numancia 3-0 Chantrea Huesca 0-0 Numancia
Osasuna 5-1 Huesca Aragon 2-0 Osasuna
Teruel 4-2 Aragon Arenas Zaragoza 1-2 Teruel
Monzon 1-1 Arenas Zaragoza Tudelano 2-2 Monzon
Calahorra 4-1 Tudelano Calahorra 4-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
 
JORNADA 33   (04-05-69) JORNADA 34   (11-05-69)
 
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 0-2 Barbastro Binefar 1-1 Barbastro
Logroñes 7-1 Binefar Ejea 2-2 Logroñes
Mutriku 3-0 Ejea Oberena 1-0 Mutriku
Eibar 1-0 Oberena Chantrea 0-5 Eibar
Real Unión 4-2 Chantrea Huesca 2-1 Real Unión
San Sebastian 4-0 Huesca Aragon 0-1 San Sebastian
Numancia 0-1 Aragon Arenas Zaragoza 0-3 Numancia
Osasuna 8-0 Arenas Zaragoza Tudelano 2-1 Osasuna
Teruel 2-0 Tudelano Calahorra 1-1 Teruel
Monzon 5-2 Calahorra Monzon 5-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
 
JORNADA 35   (18-05-69) JORNADA 36   (25-05-69)
 
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 0-1 Binefar Ejea 1-1 Binefar
Barbastro 4-1 Ejea Oberena 3-1 Barbastro
Logroñes 1-0 Oberena Chantrea 0-3 Logroñes
Mutriku 1-2 Chantrea Huesca 3-1 Mutriku
Eibar 2-0 Huesca Aragon 2-1 Eibar
Real Unión 0-0 Aragon Arenas Zaragoza 1-4 Real Unión
San Sebastian 4-1 Arenas Zaragoza Tudelano 2-1 San Sebastian
Numancia 0-0 Tudelano Calahorra 1-0 Numancia
Osasuna 3-0 Calahorra Monzon 1-2 Osasuna
Teruel 3-1 Monzon Teruel 4-2 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
 
JORNADA 37   (01-06-69) JORNADA 38   (08-06-69)
 
Ejea 3-2 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Oberena 1-3 Ejea
Binefar 3-2 Oberena Chantrea 3-0 Binefar
Barbastro 1-0 Chantrea Huesca 3-0 Barbastro
Logroñes 4-0 Huesca Aragon 2-0 Logroñes
Mutriku 1-0 Aragon Arenas Zaragoza 2-2 Mutriku
Eibar 0-0 Arenas Zaragoza Tudelano 3-0 Eibar
Real Unión 2-1 Tudelano Calahorra 1-1 Real Unión
San Sebastian 3-1 Calahorra Monzon 0-3 San Sebastian
Numancia 0-1 Monzon Teruel 2-1 Numancia
Osasuna 2-0 Teruel Calvo Sotelo Andorra 2-1 Osasuna

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Osasuna 38 28 5 5 103 30 61
2 Real Unión 38 24 5 9 71 34 53
3 Logroñes 38 20 11 7 80 36 51
4 San Sebastian 38 20 7 11 83 47 47
5 Teruel 38 19 9 10 75 59 47
6 Eibar 38 18 9 11 58 38 45
7 Tudelano 38 17 9 12 75 48 43
8 Aragon 38 16 11 11 53 44 43
9 Huesca 38 17 8 13 57 52 42
10 Oberena 38 15 7 16 50 62 37
11 Barbastro 38 15 7 16 51 59 37
12 Monzon 38 13 10 15 51 60 36
13 Calvo Sotelo Andorra 38 14 5 19 60 66 33
14 Numancia 38 13 7 18 54 63 33
15 Mutriku 38 12 8 18 51 67 32
16 Calahorra 38 12 7 19 48 64 31
17 Binefar 38 11 9 18 41 80 31
18 Chantrea 38 11 5 22 46 75 27
19 Ejea 38 7 7 24 38 87 21
20 Arenas Zaragoza 38 2 6 30 33 107 10

Volver atrás