TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 2) 1968-69

 
JORNADA 1   (08-09-68) JORNADA 2   (15-09-68)
 
Leonesa 3-1 Hullera Hullera 3-2 Villosa
Getxo 8-1 Cacabelense Cacabelense 1-4 Leonesa
Basconia 2-0 Bembibre Bembibre 1-1 Getxo
Sestao 0-3 Santander Santander 2-0 Basconia
Europa Delicias 2-1 Erandio Erandio 1-1 Sestao
Rayo Cantabria 1-3 Barakaldo Barakaldo 2-0 Europa Delicias
Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-1 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 1-0 Rayo Cantabria
Ponferradina 4-0 Arenas Arenas 6-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Sabero 1-5 Aviles Aviles 1-0 Ponferradina
Villosa 3-0 Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones 4-0 Sabero
 
JORNADA 3   (22-09-68) JORNADA 4   (29-09-68)
 
Hullera 0-1 Cacabelense Cacabelense 1-3 Villosa
Leonesa 6-0 Bembibre Bembibre 1-0 Hullera
Getxo 1-0 Santander Santander 3-1 Leonesa
Basconia 2-3 Erandio Erandio 2-0 Getxo
Sestao 0-0 Barakaldo Barakaldo 3-1 Basconia
Europa Delicias 0-1 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 4-2 Sestao
Rayo Cantabria 2-1 Arenas Arenas 3-0 Europa Delicias
Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-1 Aviles Aviles 5-0 Rayo Cantabria
Ponferradina 5-2 Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones 1-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Villosa 5-2 Sabero Sabero 1-5 Ponferradina
 
JORNADA 5   (06-10-68) JORNADA 6   (13-10-68)
 
Cacabelense 1-1 Bembibre Bembibre 1-2 Villosa
Hullera 1-2 Santander Santander 6-0 Cacabelense
Leonesa 3-2 Erandio Erandio 1-0 Hullera
Getxo 1-2 Barakaldo Barakaldo 1-0 Leonesa
Basconia 2-3 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 1-0 Getxo
Sestao 4-3 Arenas Arenas 2-2 Basconia
Europa Delicias 2-2 Aviles Aviles 2-0 Sestao
Rayo Cantabria 6-0 Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones 0-1 Europa Delicias
Gimnástica Torrelavega 4-0 Sabero Sabero 3-3 Rayo Cantabria
Villosa 0-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina 0-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
 
JORNADA 7   (20-10-68) JORNADA 8   (03-11-68)
 
Bembibre 0-3 Santander Santander 0-0 Villosa
Cacabelense 1-0 Erandio Erandio 5-0 Bembibre
Hullera 1-2 Barakaldo Barakaldo 3-0 Cacabelense
Leonesa 1-1 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 7-1 Hullera
Getxo 3-2 Arenas Arenas 1-0 Leonesa
Basconia 2-1 Aviles Aviles 3-0 Getxo
Sestao 8-1 Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones 2-1 Basconia
Europa Delicias 5-2 Sabero Sabero 1-3 Sestao
Rayo Cantabria 5-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina 2-1 Europa Delicias
Villosa 1-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-0 Rayo Cantabria
 
JORNADA 9   (10-11-68) JORNADA 10   (17-11-68)
 
Santander 4-1 Erandio Erandio 0-0 Villosa
Bembibre 0-2 Barakaldo Barakaldo 0-0 Santander
Cacabelense 1-4 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 3-1 Bembibre
Hullera 3-1 Arenas Arenas 6-0 Cacabelense
Leonesa 1-0 Aviles Aviles 5-2 Hullera
Getxo 3-1 Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones 0-3 Leonesa
Basconia 4-1 Sabero Sabero 0-3 Getxo
Sestao 5-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina 2-0 Basconia
Europa Delicias 0-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-2 Sestao
Villosa 1-0 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 0-1 Europa Delicias
 
JORNADA 11   (24-11-68) JORNADA 12   (01-12-68)
 
Erandio 2-0 Barakaldo Barakaldo 0-2 Villosa
Santander 0-1 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 3-1 Erandio
Bembibre 1-0 Arenas Arenas 0-2 Santander
Cacabelense 0-3 Aviles Aviles 4-1 Bembibre
Hullera 0-1 Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones 3-1 Cacabelense
Leonesa 3-1 Sabero Sabero 0-1 Hullera
Getxo 1-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-2 Leonesa
Basconia 1-3 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-0 Getxo
Sestao 0-0 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 2-1 Basconia
Villosa 0-1 Europa Delicias Europa Delicias 0-2 Sestao
 
JORNADA 13   (08-12-68) JORNADA 14   (15-12-68)
 
Barakaldo 0-0 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 4-1 Villosa
Erandio 1-1 Arenas Arenas 1-1 Barakaldo
Santander 1-0 Aviles Aviles 4-1 Erandio
Bembibre 1-0 Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones 0-1 Santander
Cacabelense 2-0 Sabero Sabero 0-0 Bembibre
Hullera 1-5 Ponferradina Ponferradina 2-0 Cacabelense
Leonesa 4-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-0 Hullera
Getxo 0-2 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 5-1 Leonesa
Basconia 2-1 Europa Delicias Europa Delicias 4-2 Getxo
Villosa 0-0 Sestao Sestao 3-0 Basconia
 
JORNADA 15   (22-12-68) JORNADA 16   (29-12-68)
 
Bilbao Athletic 2-0 Arenas Arenas 2-0 Villosa
Barakaldo 1-1 Aviles Aviles 1-0 Bilbao Athletic
Erandio 1-0 Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones 1-1 Barakaldo
Santander 6-0 Sabero Sabero 0-4 Erandio
Bembibre 0-3 Ponferradina Ponferradina 2-2 Santander
Cacabelense 1-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 5-0 Bembibre
Hullera 0-0 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 1-0 Cacabelense
Leonesa 5-2 Europa Delicias Europa Delicias 4-1 Hullera
Getxo 0-0 Sestao Sestao 2-0 Leonesa
Villosa 4-1 Basconia Basconia 2-1 Getxo
 
JORNADA 17   (05-01-69) JORNADA 18   (12-01-69)
 
Arenas 0-0 Aviles Villosa 1-2 Aviles
Bilbao Athletic 4-0 Jupiter Leones Jupiter Leones 0-1 Arenas
Barakaldo 4-1 Sabero Sabero 1-3 Bilbao Athletic
Erandio 1-2 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-0 Barakaldo
Santander 3-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-0 Erandio
Bembibre 0-0 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 0-2 Santander
Cacabelense 1-1 Europa Delicias Europa Delicias 1-0 Bembibre
Hullera 0-2 Sestao Sestao 6-0 Cacabelense
Leonesa 7-0 Basconia Basconia 4-2 Hullera
Villosa 0-2 Getxo Getxo 2-3 Leonesa
 
JORNADA 19   (19-01-69) JORNADA 20   (26-01-69)
 
Aviles 6-0 Jupiter Leones Hullera 0-3 Leonesa
Arenas 3-2 Sabero Cacabelense 0-0 Getxo
Bilbao Athletic 2-0 Ponferradina Bembibre 0-1 Basconia
Barakaldo 2-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Santander 2-0 Sestao
Erandio 2-1 Rayo Cantabria Erandio 1-1 Europa Delicias
Santander 4-2 Europa Delicias Barakaldo 3-0 Rayo Cantabria
Bembibre 0-1 Sestao Bilbao Athletic 3-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Cacabelense 2-4 Basconia Arenas 1-1 Ponferradina
Hullera 3-1 Getxo Aviles 8-0 Sabero
Leonesa 2-2 Villosa Jupiter Leones 0-1 Villosa
 
JORNADA 21   (02-02-69) JORNADA 22   (09-02-69)
 
Villosa 1-0 Hullera Cacabelense 3-0 Hullera
Leonesa 5-0 Cacabelense Bembibre 0-1 Leonesa
Getxo 4-0 Bembibre Santander 2-0 Getxo
Basconia 0-1 Santander Erandio 3-2 Basconia
Sestao 2-2 Erandio Barakaldo 2-2 Sestao
Europa Delicias 3-1 Barakaldo Bilbao Athletic 0-0 Europa Delicias
Rayo Cantabria 0-0 Bilbao Athletic Arenas 1-1 Rayo Cantabria
Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-1 Arenas Aviles 2-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Ponferradina 1-1 Aviles Jupiter Leones 2-2 Ponferradina
Sabero 0-1 Jupiter Leones Sabero 0-1 Villosa
 
JORNADA 23   (16-02-69) JORNADA 24   (02-03-69)
 
Villosa 2-0 Cacabelense Bembibre 2-0 Cacabelense
Hullera 4-0 Bembibre Santander 9-0 Hullera
Leonesa 1-1 Santander Erandio 0-1 Leonesa
Getxo 1-1 Erandio Barakaldo 0-1 Getxo
Basconia 3-0 Barakaldo Bilbao Athletic 4-0 Basconia
Sestao 1-2 Bilbao Athletic Arenas 1-2 Sestao
Europa Delicias 4-1 Arenas Aviles 0-0 Europa Delicias
Rayo Cantabria 0-2 Aviles Jupiter Leones 2-2 Rayo Cantabria
Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-0 Jupiter Leones Sabero 0-7 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Ponferradina 5-0 Sabero Ponferradina 0-0 Villosa
 
JORNADA 25   (09-03-69) JORNADA 26   (16-03-69)
 
Villosa 2-0 Bembibre Santander 2-0 Bembibre
Cacabelense 0-1 Santander Erandio 1-1 Cacabelense
Hullera 2-1 Erandio Barakaldo 3-0 Hullera
Leonesa 2-0 Barakaldo Bilbao Athletic 0-1 Leonesa
Getxo 2-3 Bilbao Athletic Arenas 1-3 Getxo
Basconia 2-1 Arenas Aviles 1-0 Basconia
Sestao 2-4 Aviles Jupiter Leones 2-3 Sestao
Europa Delicias 1-0 Jupiter Leones Sabero 0-2 Europa Delicias
Rayo Cantabria 4-1 Sabero Ponferradina 2-1 Rayo Cantabria
Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-1 Ponferradina Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-0 Villosa
 
JORNADA 27   (23-03-69) JORNADA 28   (30-03-69)
 
Villosa 1-1 Santander Erandio 0-2 Santander
Bembibre 0-0 Erandio Barakaldo 2-1 Bembibre
Cacabelense 0-1 Barakaldo Bilbao Athletic 3-0 Cacabelense
Hullera 1-5 Bilbao Athletic Arenas 3-2 Hullera
Leonesa 4-1 Arenas Aviles 3-1 Leonesa
Getxo 1-2 Aviles Jupiter Leones 0-2 Getxo
Basconia 8-2 Jupiter Leones Sabero 0-4 Basconia
Sestao 4-0 Sabero Ponferradina 1-0 Sestao
Europa Delicias 0-1 Ponferradina Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-0 Europa Delicias
Rayo Cantabria 2-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Rayo Cantabria 0-2 Villosa
 
JORNADA 29   (06-04-69) JORNADA 30   (13-04-69)
 
Villosa 1-0 Erandio Barakaldo 0-0 Erandio
Santander 0-0 Barakaldo Bilbao Athletic 3-1 Santander
Bembibre 0-2 Bilbao Athletic Arenas 3-0 Bembibre
Cacabelense 0-2 Arenas Aviles 6-0 Cacabelense
Hullera 0-3 Aviles Jupiter Leones 0-0 Hullera
Leonesa 2-1 Jupiter Leones Sabero 3-3 Leonesa
Getxo 8-0 Sabero Ponferradina 2-1 Getxo
Basconia 1-2 Ponferradina Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-1 Basconia
Sestao 0-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Rayo Cantabria 1-0 Sestao
Europa Delicias 1-1 Rayo Cantabria Europa Delicias 2-1 Villosa
 
JORNADA 31   (20-04-69) JORNADA 32   (27-04-69)
 
Villosa 1-0 Barakaldo Bilbao Athletic 1-2 Barakaldo
Erandio 1-5 Bilbao Athletic Arenas 0-0 Erandio
Santander 2-0 Arenas Aviles 0-0 Santander
Bembibre 1-3 Aviles Jupiter Leones 2-0 Bembibre
Cacabelense 2-1 Jupiter Leones Sabero 2-0 Cacabelense
Hullera 3-0 Sabero Ponferradina 5-1 Hullera
Leonesa 1-1 Ponferradina Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-0 Leonesa
Getxo 1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Rayo Cantabria 3-2 Getxo
Basconia 1-0 Rayo Cantabria Europa Delicias 0-0 Basconia
Sestao 3-1 Europa Delicias Sestao 5-1 Villosa
 
JORNADA 33   (04-05-69) JORNADA 34   (11-05-69)
 
Villosa 0-2 Bilbao Athletic Arenas 1-4 Bilbao Athletic
Barakaldo 1-0 Arenas Aviles 3-0 Barakaldo
Erandio 2-1 Aviles Jupiter Leones 2-2 Erandio
Santander 5-0 Jupiter Leones Sabero 1-1 Santander
Bembibre 0-0 Sabero Ponferradina 2-0 Bembibre
Cacabelense 0-1 Ponferradina Gimnástica Torrelavega 8-0 Cacabelense
Hullera 3-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega Rayo Cantabria 4-1 Hullera
Leonesa 4-0 Rayo Cantabria Europa Delicias 0-0 Leonesa
Getxo 1-1 Europa Delicias Sestao 3-1 Getxo
Basconia 5-6 Sestao Basconia 1-0 Villosa
 
JORNADA 35   (18-05-69) JORNADA 36   (25-05-69)
 
Villosa 3-2 Arenas Aviles 3-1 Arenas
Bilbao Athletic 2-1 Aviles Jupiter Leones 1-1 Bilbao Athletic
Barakaldo 4-0 Jupiter Leones Sabero 1-2 Barakaldo
Erandio 1-0 Sabero Ponferradina 2-0 Erandio
Santander 5-0 Ponferradina Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-2 Santander
Bembibre 0-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Rayo Cantabria 2-1 Bembibre
Cacabelense 1-0 Rayo Cantabria Europa Delicias 3-0 Cacabelense
Hullera 1-0 Europa Delicias Sestao 8-0 Hullera
Leonesa 3-1 Sestao Basconia 2-0 Leonesa
Getxo 2-2 Basconia Getxo 3-1 Villosa
 
JORNADA 37   (01-06-69) JORNADA 38   (08-06-69)
 
Aviles 2-0 Villosa Jupiter Leones 1-3 Aviles
Arenas 3-1 Jupiter Leones Sabero 0-3 Arenas
Bilbao Athletic 3-0 Sabero Ponferradina 1-1 Bilbao Athletic
Barakaldo 2-0 Ponferradina Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-0 Barakaldo
Erandio 3-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Rayo Cantabria 1-2 Erandio
Santander 2-0 Rayo Cantabria Europa Delicias 1-3 Santander
Bembibre 2-0 Europa Delicias Sestao 5-0 Bembibre
Cacabelense 3-3 Sestao Basconia 1-1 Cacabelense
Hullera 2-2 Basconia Getxo 2-0 Hullera
Leonesa 2-0 Getxo Villosa 3-1 Leonesa

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Bilbao Athletic 38 29 6 3 89 26 64
2 Santander 38 27 8 3 85 17 62
3 Aviles 38 27 6 5 94 25 60
4 Leonesa 38 23 6 9 84 44 52
5 Ponferradina 38 20 11 7 66 42 51
6 Sestao 38 20 9 9 91 48 49
7 Barakaldo 38 19 9 10 50 32 47
8 Gimnástica Torrelavega 38 19 5 14 63 42 43
9 Villosa 38 17 8 13 48 43 42
10 Europa Delicias 38 14 10 14 48 48 38
11 Erandio 38 13 11 14 49 50 37
12 Basconia 38 15 5 18 67 72 35
13 Getxo 38 14 7 19 64 52 35
14 Rayo Cantabria 38 13 8 17 50 51 34
15 Arenas 38 12 7 19 59 63 31
16 Hullera 38 9 3 26 40 98 21
17 Jupiter Leonés 38 6 6 26 34 91 18
18 Cacabelense 38 6 6 26 25 99 18
19 Bembibre 38 5 6 27 15 75 16
20 Sabero 38 1 5 32 24 127 7

Volver atrás