TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 1) 1968-69

 
JORNADA 1   (08-09-68) JORNADA 2   (15-09-68)
 
Ourense 8-0 Turón Turón 1-0 Ensidesa
Candás 1-0 Atlético Gijón Atlético Gijón 1-3 Ourense
Lugo 2-1 Caudal Caudal 0-1 Candás
Compostela 5-0 Alondras Alondras 2-0 Lugo
Lemos 0-2 Gran Peña Gran Peña 2-1 Compostela
Pontevedrés 2-0 Arosa Arosa 1-0 Lemos
Praviano 0-0 Fabril Praviano 3-0 Pontevedrés
Vetusta 1-2 Langreo Langreo 4-0 Fabril
San Martín 1-0 Entrego Entrego 1-2 Vetusta
Ensidesa 4-0 Atlético Ourense Atlético Ourense 0-4 San Martín
 
JORNADA 3   (22-09-68) JORNADA 4   (29-09-68)
 
Turón 2-2 Atlético Gijón Atlético Gijón 0-5 Ensidesa
Ourense 0-0 Caudal Caudal 7-1 Turón
Candás 3-0 Alondras Alondras 0-1 Ourense
Lugo 1-0 Gran Peña Gran Peña 3-0 Candás
Compostela 5-0 Arosa Arosa 0-1 Lugo
Lemos 0-0 Praviano Praviano 3-2 Compostela
Pontevedrés 1-0 Langreo Langreo 3-0 Lemos
Fabril 2-0 Entrego Entrego 1-0 Pontevedrés
Vetusta 2-1 Atlético Ourense Atlético Ourense 2-1 Fabril
Ensidesa 8-0 San Martín San Martín 1-1 Vetusta
 
JORNADA 5   (06-10-68) JORNADA 6   (13-10-68)
 
Atlético Gijón 1-0 Caudal Caudal 0-2 Ensidesa
Turón 0-2 Alondras Alondras 1-3 Atlético Gijón
Ourense 2-1 Gran Peña Gran Peña 0-0 Turón
Candás 3-0 Arosa Arosa 1-5 Ourense
Lugo 5-2 Praviano Praviano 0-1 Candás
Compostela 0-1 Langreo Lugo 0-1 Langreo
Entrego 0-3 Lemos Entrego 0-4 Compostela
Pontevedrés 0-0 Atlético Ourense Atlético Ourense 0-0 Lemos
Fabril 1-1 San Martín San Martín 1-0 Pontevedrés
Ensidesa 2-1 Vetusta Vetusta 1-2 Fabril
 
JORNADA 7   (20-10-68) JORNADA 8   (03-11-68)
 
Caudal 3-1 Alondras Alondras 0-0 Ensidesa
Atlético Gijón 2-1 Gran Peña Gran Peña 4-2 Caudal
Turón 1-0 Arosa Arosa 1-2 Atlético Gijón
Ourense 5-0 Praviano Praviano 4-2 Turón
Candás 2-2 Langreo Langreo 2-2 Ourense
Entrego 1-3 Lugo Entrego 1-0 Candás
Compostela 5-0 Atlético Ourense Atlético Ourense 0-1 Lugo
Lemos 2-1 San Martín San Martín 2-0 Compostela
Pontevedrés 3-0 Vetusta Vetusta 7-0 Lemos
Ensidesa 4-1 Fabril Pontevedrés 5-0 Fabril
 
JORNADA 9   (10-11-68) JORNADA 10   (17-11-68)
 
Alondras 3-1 Gran Peña Gran Peña 0-3 Ensidesa
Caudal 2-0 Arosa Arosa 1-0 Alondras
Atlético Gijón 0-1 Praviano Praviano 0-0 Caudal
Turón 2-4 Langreo Langreo 2-2 Atlético Gijón
Ourense 4-0 Entrego Entrego 5-1 Turón
Candás 2-0 Atlético Ourense Atlético Ourense 0-3 Ourense
Lugo 1-1 San Martín San Martín 4-1 Candás
Compostela 2-0 Vetusta Vetusta 0-1 Lugo
Lemos 1-0 Fabril Compostela 2-1 Fabril
Ensidesa 0-1 Pontevedrés Pontevedrés 2-1 Lemos
 
JORNADA 11   (24-11-68) JORNADA 12   (01-12-68)
 
Gran Peña 2-0 Arosa Arosa 1-0 Ensidesa
Alondras 4-1 Praviano Praviano 2-1 Gran Peña
Caudal 2-1 Langreo Langreo 3-0 Alondras
Atlético Gijón 1-1 Entrego Caudal 1-1 Entrego
Turón 3-1 Atlético Ourense Atlético Ourense 1-0 Atlético Gijón
Ourense 0-0 San Martín San Martín 1-1 Turón
Candás 1-1 Vetusta Vetusta 1-1 Ourense
Lugo 2-1 Fabril Candás 3-0 Fabril
Compostela 2-1 Pontevedrés Pontevedrés 2-2 Lugo
Ensidesa 4-1 Lemos Lemos 1-3 Compostela
 
JORNADA 13   (08-12-68) JORNADA 14   (15-12-68)
 
Praviano 1-1 Arosa Praviano 1-1 Ensidesa
Gran Peña 2-0 Langreo Langreo 4-0 Arosa
Alondras 4-2 Entrego Entrego 4-1 Gran Peña
Caudal 2-0 Atlético Ourense Atlético Ourense 2-0 Alondras
Atlético Gijón 1-1 San Martín San Martín 1-0 Caudal
Turón 0-1 Vetusta Vetusta 2-1 Atlético Gijón
Ourense 1-0 Fabril Turón 3-0 Fabril
Candás 1-0 Pontevedrés Pontevedrés 0-1 Ourense
Lugo 5-0 Lemos Lemos 2-2 Candás
Ensidesa 2-0 Compostela Compostela 2-0 Lugo
 
JORNADA 15   (22-12-68) JORNADA 16   (29-12-68)
 
Praviano 1-2 Langreo Langreo 2-1 Ensidesa
Arosa 1-1 Entrego Entrego 1-1 Praviano
Gran Peña 2-0 Atlético Ourense Atlético Ourense 1-1 Arosa
Alondras 3-0 San Martín San Martín 2-0 Gran Peña
Caudal 0-0 Vetusta Vetusta 2-1 Alondras
Atlético Gijón 2-0 Fabril Caudal 1-1 Fabril
Turón 1-1 Pontevedrés Pontevedrés 2-0 Atlético Gijón
Ourense 6-0 Lemos Lemos 1-0 Turón
Candás 0-2 Compostela Compostela 0-0 Ourense
Ensidesa 2-1 Lugo Lugo 3-2 Candás
 
JORNADA 17   (05-01-69) JORNADA 18   (12-01-69)
 
Langreo 6-2 Entrego Ensidesa 6-2 Entrego
Praviano 3-2 Atlético Ourense Atlético Ourense 3-2 Langreo
Arosa 2-0 San Martín San Martín 1-1 Praviano
Gran Peña 1-1 Vetusta Vetusta 1-0 Arosa
Alondras 0-0 Fabril Fabril 2-0 Gran Peña
Caudal 1-1 Pontevedrés Pontevedrés 1-0 Alondras
Atlético Gijón 2-2 Lemos Lemos 1-2 Caudal
Turón 3-4 Compostela Compostela 5-0 Atlético Gijón
Ourense 1-0 Lugo Lugo 4-0 Turón
Ensidesa 2-1 Candás Candás 1-1 Ourense
 
JORNADA 19   (19-01-69) JORNADA 20   (26-01-69)
 
Entrego 2-0 Atlético Ourense Turón 0-4 Ourense
Langreo 1-0 San Martín Atlético Gijón 1-0 Candás
Praviano 2-0 Vetusta Caudal 1-2 Lugo
Arosa 1-0 Fabril Alondras 0-3 Compostela
Gran Peña 2-1 Pontevedrés Gran Peña 2-1 Lemos
Alondras 1-0 Lemos Arosa 1-1 Pontevedrés
Caudal 0-4 Compostela Fabril 3-1 Praviano
Atlético Gijón 1-1 Lugo Langreo 4-0 Vetusta
Turón 2-2 Candás Entrego 0-0 San Martín
Ourense 1-1 Ensidesa Atlético Ourense 3-2 Ensidesa
 
JORNADA 21   (02-02-69) JORNADA 22   (09-02-69)
 
Ensidesa 4-1 Turón Atlético Gijón 0-1 Turón
Ourense 2-1 Atlético Gijón Caudal 0-1 Ourense
Candás 2-0 Caudal Alondras 0-0 Candás
Lugo 3-1 Alondras Gran Peña 0-0 Lugo
Compostela 0-1 Gran Peña Arosa 0-0 Compostela
Lemos 1-0 Arosa Praviano 1-1 Lemos
Pontevedrés 2-1 Praviano Langreo 1-0 Pontevedrés
Fabril 0-1 Langreo Entrego 2-1 Fabril
Vetusta 1-1 Entrego Atlético Ourense 1-3 Vetusta
San Martín 2-0 Atlético Ourense San Martín 0-0 Ensidesa
 
JORNADA 23   (16-02-69) JORNADA 24   (02-03-69)
 
Ensidesa 3-3 Atlético Gijón Caudal 1-1 Atlético Gijón
Turón 1-0 Caudal Alondras 2-0 Turón
Ourense 9-0 Alondras Gran Peña 0-2 Ourense
Candás 0-0 Gran Peña Arosa 1-1 Candás
Lugo 1-2 Arosa Praviano 4-0 Lugo
Compostela 6-0 Praviano Langreo 2-0 Compostela
Lemos 0-2 Langreo Lemos 6-0 Entrego
Pontevedrés 1-0 Entrego Atlético Ourense 3-1 Pontevedrés
Fabril 1-1 Atlético Ourense San Martín 0-1 Fabril
Vetusta 2-0 San Martín Vetusta 0-3 Ensidesa
 
JORNADA 25   (09-03-69) JORNADA 26   (16-03-69)
 
Ensidesa 1-1 Caudal Alondras 1-0 Caudal
Atlético Gijón 1-0 Alondras Gran Peña 0-0 Atlético Gijón
Turón 3-1 Gran Peña Arosa 2-1 Turón
Ourense 3-0 Arosa Praviano 0-1 Ourense
Candás 0-0 Praviano Langreo 4-1 Candás
Langreo 2-0 Lugo Lugo 3-2 Entrego
Compostela 5-0 Entrego Atlético Ourense 1-3 Compostela
Lemos 0-1 Atlético Ourense San Martín 2-1 Lemos
Pontevedrés 0-0 San Martín Vetusta 0-1 Pontevedrés
Fabril 1-0 Vetusta Fabril 1-2 Ensidesa
 
JORNADA 27   (23-03-69) JORNADA 28   (30-03-69)
 
Ensidesa 4-1 Alondras Gran Peña 1-0 Alondras
Caudal 0-0 Gran Peña Arosa 1-1 Caudal
Atlético Gijón 2-0 Arosa Praviano 2-3 Atlético Gijón
Turón 2-1 Praviano Langreo 6-0 Turón
Ourense 3-0 Langreo Entrego 0-1 Ourense
Candás 2-2 Entrego Atlético Ourense 2-1 Candás
Lugo 3-0 Atlético Ourense San Martín 0-0 Lugo
Compostela 4-0 San Martín Vetusta 0-0 Compostela
Lemos 1-0 Vetusta Fabril 2-0 Lemos
Fabril 1-1 Pontevedrés Pontevedrés 0-1 Ensidesa
 
JORNADA 29   (06-04-69) JORNADA 30   (13-04-69)
 
Ensidesa 8-0 Gran Peña Arosa 1-1 Gran Peña
Alondras 1-0 Arosa Praviano 4-3 Alondras
Caudal 2-0 Praviano Langreo 5-1 Caudal
Atlético Gijón 2-1 Langreo Entrego 3-1 Atlético Gijón
Turón 2-0 Entrego Atlético Ourense 0-0 Turón
Ourense 2-0 Atlético Ourense San Martín 0-1 Ourense
Candás 1-0 San Martín Vetusta 1-2 Candás
Lugo 3-0 Vetusta Fabril 1-0 Lugo
Fabril 0-1 Compostela Pontevedrés 1-2 Compostela
Lemos 2-0 Pontevedrés Lemos 0-1 Ensidesa
 
JORNADA 31   (20-04-69) JORNADA 32   (27-04-69)
 
Ensidesa 5-1 Arosa Arosa 0-0 Praviano
Gran Peña 2-1 Praviano Langreo 4-1 Gran Peña
Alondras 1-1 Langreo Entrego 6-4 Alondras
Entrego 1-1 Caudal Atlético Ourense 0-0 Caudal
Atlético Gijón 0-0 Atlético Ourense San Martín 2-0 Atlético Gijón
Turón 6-1 San Martín Vetusta 3-0 Turón
Ourense 0-2 Vetusta Fabril 0-2 Ourense
Fabril 2-0 Candás Pontevedrés 1-0 Candás
Lugo 0-1 Pontevedrés Lemos 3-2 Lugo
Compostela 3-0 Lemos Compostela 2-1 Ensidesa
 
JORNADA 33   (04-05-69) JORNADA 34   (11-05-69)
 
Ensidesa 4-1 Praviano Langreo 2-0 Praviano
Arosa 0-5 Langreo Entrego 2-0 Arosa
Gran Peña 1-3 Entrego Atlético Ourense 3-0 Gran Peña
Alondras 2-1 Atlético Ourense San Martín 1-2 Alondras
Caudal 0-1 San Martín Vetusta 1-0 Caudal
Atlético Gijón 0-0 Vetusta Fabril 2-0 Atlético Gijón
Fabril 4-0 Turón Pontevedrés 2-0 Turón
Ourense 3-0 Pontevedrés Lemos 0-0 Ourense
Candás 1-0 Lemos Compostela 2-0 Candás
Lugo 1-1 Compostela Lugo 1-3 Ensidesa
 
JORNADA 35   (18-05-69) JORNADA 36   (25-05-69)
 
Ensidesa 2-1 Langreo Entrego 3-0 Langreo
Praviano 3-2 Entrego Atlético Ourense 1-0 Praviano
Arosa 1-0 Atlético Ourense San Martín 1-0 Arosa
Gran Peña 3-0 San Martín Vetusta 0-2 Gran Peña
Alondras 3-0 Vetusta Fabril 1-0 Alondras
Fabril 1-0 Caudal Pontevedrés 1-0 Caudal
Atlético Gijón 2-0 Pontevedrés Lemos 6-0 Atlético Gijón
Turón 0-1 Lemos Compostela 1-2 Turón
Ourense 2-0 Compostela Lugo 2-0 Ourense
Candás 0-2 Lugo Candás 1-1 Ensidesa
 
JORNADA 37   (01-06-69) JORNADA 38   (08-06-69)
 
Entrego 1-0 Ensidesa Atlético Ourense 3-0 Entrego
Langreo 2-0 Atlético Ourense San Martín 1-1 Langreo
Praviano 2-4 San Martín Vetusta 0-0 Praviano
Arosa 2-0 Vetusta Fabril 2-0 Arosa
Gran Peña 1-2 Fabril Pontevedrés 1-0 Gran Peña
Alondras 4-1 Pontevedrés Lemos 1-1 Alondras
Caudal 0-0 Lemos Compostela 1-0 Caudal
Atlético Gijón 0-6 Compostela Lugo 2-0 Atlético Gijón
Turón 2-1 Lugo Candás 0-1 Turón
Ourense 0-0 Candás Ensidesa 1-4 Ourense

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Ourense 38 27 9 2 86 14 63
2 Langreo 38 26 5 7 89 33 57
3 Compostela 38 26 4 8 90 27 56
4 Ensidesa 38 22 8 8 91 36 52
5 Lugo 38 18 7 13 61 41 43
6 Pontevedrés 38 16 8 14 38 34 40
7 San Martín 38 13 11 14 39 50 37
8 Candás 38 12 12 14 39 43 36
9 Fabril 38 15 6 17 38 45 36
10 Gran Peña 38 14 7 17 41 55 35
11 Entrego 38 13 7 18 56 78 33
12 Turón 38 14 5 19 46 80 33
13 Vetusta 38 12 8 18 40 47 32
14 Atlético Gijón 38 11 10 17 36 66 32
15 Alondras 38 13 6 19 42 65 32
16 Praviano 38 10 11 17 46 65 31
17 Caudal 38 8 13 17 34 44 29
18 Atlético Ourense 38 10 8 20 30 59 28
19 Lemos 38 10 8 20 36 60 28
20 Arosa 38 9 9 20 23 59 27

Volver atrás