TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 9) 1967-68

 

JORNADA 1   (10-09-67)

JORNADA 2   (17-09-67)

 
Atlético Levante 3-0 Benicarló Benicarló 1-0 Jávea
Requena 2-1 Carcaixent Carcaixent 1-2 Atlético Levante
Buñol 1-2 Ontinyent Ontinyent 2-1 Requena
Saguntino 1-2 Paiporta Paiporta 3-0 Buñol
Torrent 1-0 Acero Acero 1-0 Saguntino
Olímpic Xátiva 2-0 Villarreal Villarreal 0-1 Torrent
Gandía 5-1 Onda Onda 2-2 Olímpic Xátiva
Alzira 1-1 Burriana Burriana 0-4 Gandía
Jávea 5-0 Sueca Sueca 6-3 Alzira
 

JORNADA 3   (24-09-67)

JORNADA 4   (01-10-67)

 
Benicarló 2-1 Carcaixent Carcaixent 3-2 Jávea
Atlético Levante 2-2 Ontinyent Ontinyent 7-1 Benicarló
Requena 2-2 Paiporta Paiporta 2-0 Atlético Levante
Buñol 2-1 Acero Acero 4-1 Requena
Saguntino 1-0 Villarreal Villarreal 1-0 Buñol
Torrent 2-1 Onda Onda 2-0 Saguntino
Olímpic Xátiva 0-2 Burriana Burriana 1-0 Torrent
Gandía 4-2 Sueca Sueca 3-3 Olímpic Xátiva
Jávea 1-3 Alzira Alzira 0-6 Gandía
 

JORNADA 5   (08-10-67)

JORNADA 6   (15-10-67)

 
Carcaixent 0-1 Ontinyent Ontinyent 4-1 Jávea
Benicarló 5-1 Paiporta Paiporta 1-1 Carcaixent
Atlético Levante 1-3 Acero Acero 2-0 Benicarló
Requena 5-2 Villarreal Villarreal 1-1 Atlético Levante
Buñol 0-1 Onda Onda 4-1 Requena
Saguntino 0-4 Burriana Burriana 0-1 Buñol
Torrent 0-2 Sueca Sueca 0-0 Saguntino
Olímpic Xátiva 3-1 Alzira Alzira 0-0 Torrent
Jávea 2-1 Gandía Gandía 2-0 Olímpic Xátiva
 

JORNADA 7   (22-10-67)

JORNADA 8   (29-10-67)

 
Ontinyent 2-0 Paiporta Paiporta 2-0 Jávea
Carcaixent 1-3 Acero Acero 2-1 Ontinyent
Benicarló 2-1 Villarreal Villarreal 2-1 Carcaixent
Atlético Levante 3-1 Onda Onda 3-0 Benicarló
Requena 2-0 Burriana Burriana 0-1 Atlético Levante
Buñol 3-0 Sueca Sueca 3-0 Requena
Saguntino 2-1 Alzira Alzira 1-1 Buñol
Torrent 2-1 Gandía Gandía 2-0 Saguntino
Jávea 2-0 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 1-1 Torrent
 

JORNADA 9   (05-11-67)

JORNADA 10   (12-11-67)

 
Paiporta 1-0 Acero Acero 2-4 Jávea
Ontinyent 3-0 Villarreal Villarreal 3-0 Paiporta
Carcaixent 3-1 Onda Onda 0-0 Ontinyent
Benicarló 2-1 Burriana Burriana 4-1 Carcaixent
Atlético Levante 1-2 Sueca Sueca 1-1 Benicarló
Requena 3-1 Alzira Alzira 0-1 Atlético Levante
Buñol 1-0 Gandía Gandía 2-1 Requena
Saguntino 2-1 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 1-0 Buñol
Jávea 2-1 Torrent Torrent 3-1 Saguntino
 

JORNADA 11   (19-11-67)

JORNADA 12   (26-10-67)

 
Acero 0-0 Villarreal Villarreal 1-1 Jávea
Paiporta 1-3 Onda Onda 1-0 Acero
Ontinyent 1-1 Burriana Burriana 10-1 Paiporta
Carcaixent 1-0 Sueca Sueca 0-1 Ontinyent
Benicarló 1-1 Alzira Alzira 4-1 Carcaixent
Atlético Levante 0-1 Gandía Gandía 3-2 Benicarló
Requena 1-0 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 1-0 Atlético Levante
Buñol 1-0 Torrent Torrent 1-1 Requena
Jávea 3-0 Saguntino Saguntino 1-1 Buñol
 

JORNADA 13   (03-12-67)

JORNADA 14   (10-12-67)

 
Villarreal 1-0 Onda Onda 2-0 Jávea
Acero 3-0 Burriana Burriana 2-1 Villarreal
Paiporta 2-4 Sueca Sueca 2-0 Acero
Ontinyent 4-1 Alzira Alzira 2-2 Paiporta
Carcaixent 2-0 Gandía Gandía 2-1 Ontinyent
Benicarló 1-0 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 2-0 Carcaixent
Atlético Levante 4-1 Torrent Torrent 1-1 Benicarló
Requena 1-2 Saguntino Saguntino 0-1 Atlético Levante
Jávea 3-1 Buñol Buñol 1-1 Requena
 

JORNADA 15   (17-12-67)

JORNADA 16   (31-12-67)

 
Onda 1-1 Burriana Jávea 4-1 Burriana
Villarreal 1-0 Sueca Sueca 2-0 Onda
Acero 1-1 Alzira Alzira 2-1 Villarreal
Paiporta 2-2 Gandía Gandía 1-1 Acero
Ontinyent 2-1 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 0-0 Paiporta
Carcaixent 2-1 Torrent Torrent 1-1 Ontinyent
Benicarló 6-0 Saguntino Saguntino 4-2 Carcaixent
Atlético Levante 3-0 Buñol Buñol 0-0 Benicarló
Jávea 3-2 Requena Requena 3-2 Atlético Levante
 

JORNADA 17   (07-01-68)

JORNADA 18   (14-01-68)

 
Burriana 1-0 Sueca Benicarló 1-1 Atlético Levante
Onda 2-1 Alzira Carcaixent 4-2 Requena
Villarreal 1-0 Gandía Ontinyent 1-0 Buñol
Acero 2-0 Olímpic Xátiva Paiporta 1-0 Saguntino
Paiporta 1-0 Torrent Acero 2-2 Torrent
Ontinyent 0-0 Saguntino Villarreal 3-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Carcaixent 0-0 Buñol Onda 1-1 Gandía
Benicarló 1-0 Requena Burriana 2-2 Alzira
Atlético Levante 2-0 Jávea Sueca 2-0 Jávea
 

JORNADA 19   (21-01-68)

JORNADA 20   (28-01-68)

 
Jávea 1-1 Benicarló Carcaixent 2-1 Benicarló
Atlético Levante 3-1 Carcaixent Ontinyent 0-0 Atlético Levante
Requena 2-0 Ontinyent Paiporta 4-3 Requena
Buñol 1-1 Paiporta Acero 1-1 Buñol
Saguntino 1-2 Acero Villarreal 3-0 Saguntino
Torrent 1-0 Villarreal Onda 4-0 Torrent
Olímpic Xátiva 2-0 Onda Burriana 4-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Gandía 2-1 Burriana Sueca 0-1 Gandía
Alzira 1-1 Sueca Alzira 4-0 Jávea
 

JORNADA 21   (04-02-68)

JORNADA 22   (11-02-68)

 
Jávea 2-0 Carcaixent Ontinyent 2-1 Carcaixent
Benicarló 1-1 Ontinyent Paiporta 3-1 Benicarló
Atlético Levante 3-0 Paiporta Acero 2-1 Atlético Levante
Requena 0-1 Acero Villarreal 4-1 Requena
Buñol 3-4 Villarreal Onda 2-1 Buñol
Saguntino 0-1 Onda Burriana 2-0 Saguntino
Torrent 2-1 Burriana Sueca 2-2 Torrent
Olímpic Xátiva 0-2 Sueca Alzira 2-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Gandía 1-0 Alzira Gandía 0-2 Jávea
 

JORNADA 23   (18-02-68)

JORNADA 24   (25-02-68)

 
Jávea 1-2 Ontinyent Paiporta 2-1 Ontinyent
Carcaixent 4-1 Paiporta Acero 1-0 Carcaixent
Benicarló 3-2 Acero Villarreal 2-0 Benicarló
Atlético Levante 2-3 Villarreal Onda 2-0 Atlético Levante
Requena 2-0 Onda Burriana 1-0 Requena
Buñol 1-1 Burriana Sueca 2-1 Buñol
Saguntino 0-2 Sueca Alzira 1-0 Saguntino
Torrent 4-1 Alzira Gandía 2-0 Torrent
Olímpic Xátiva 1-2 Gandía Olímpic Xátiva 3-1 Jávea
 

JORNADA 25   (10-03-68)

JORNADA 26   (17-03-68)

 
Jávea 2-3 Paiporta Acero 0-0 Paiporta
Ontinyent 2-1 Acero Villarreal 1-0 Ontinyent
Carcaixent 3-0 Villarreal Onda 0-0 Carcaixent
Benicarló 3-3 Onda Burriana 4-2 Benicarló
Atlético Levante 2-2 Burriana Sueca 3-1 Atlético Levante
Requena 3-3 Sueca Alzira 0-0 Requena
Buñol 1-1 Alzira Gandía 3-2 Buñol
Saguntino 1-1 Gandía Olímpic Xátiva 2-0 Saguntino
Torrent 3-1 Olímpic Xátiva Torrent 1-0 Jávea
 

JORNADA 27   (24-03-68)

JORNADA 28   (31-03-68)

 
Jávea 0-4 Acero Villarreal 1-0 Acero
Paiporta 2-0 Villarreal Onda 3-0 Paiporta
Ontinyent 1-0 Onda Burriana 5-3 Ontinyent
Carcaixent 2-1 Burriana Sueca 4-0 Carcaixent
Benicarló 0-1 Sueca Alzira 2-0 Benicarló
Atlético Levante 2-1 Alzira Gandía 5-2 Atlético Levante
Requena 1-4 Gandía Olímpic Xátiva 1-0 Requena
Buñol 3-1 Olímpic Xátiva Torrent 1-1 Buñol
Saguntino 2-2 Torrent Saguntino 2-0 Jávea
 

JORNADA 29   (07-04-68)

JORNADA 30   (14-04-68)

 
Jávea 1-8 Villarreal Onda 0-2 Villarreal
Acero 3-0 Onda Burriana 3-0 Acero
Paiporta 4-2 Burriana Sueca 2-1 Paiporta
Ontinyent 3-1 Sueca Alzira 1-2 Ontinyent
Carcaixent 1-1 Alzira Gandía 2-1 Carcaixent
Benicarló 2-1 Gandía Olímpic Xátiva 2-2 Benicarló
Atlético Levante 3-0 Olímpic Xátiva Torrent 1-1 Atlético Levante
Requena 2-1 Torrent Saguntino 2-0 Requena
Buñol 1-0 Saguntino Buñol 2-1 Jávea
 

JORNADA 31   (21-04-68)

JORNADA 32   (28-04-68)

 
Jávea 1-3 Onda Burriana 1-1 Onda
Villarreal 2-0 Burriana Sueca 1-0 Villarreal
Acero 3-1 Sueca Alzira 1-0 Acero
Paiporta 2-2 Alzira Gandía 1-1 Paiporta
Ontinyent 3-0 Gandía Olímpic Xátiva 0-3 Ontinyent
Carcaixent 2-1 Olímpic Xátiva Torrent 4-1 Carcaixent
Benicarló 2-0 Torrent Saguntino 1-1 Benicarló
Atlético Levante 2-0 Saguntino Buñol 3-2 Atlético Levante
Requena 2-1 Buñol Requena 5-1 Jávea
 

JORNADA 33   (05-05-68)

JORNADA 34   (05-05-68)

 
Burriana 1-2 Jávea Sueca 1-1 Burriana
Onda 2-0 Sueca Alzira 1-1 Onda
Villarreal 0-1 Alzira Gandía 0-2 Villarreal
Acero 2-0 Gandía Olímpic Xátiva 5-2 Acero
Paiporta 2-1 Olímpic Xátiva Torrent 4-0 Paiporta
Ontinyent 2-1 Torrent Saguntino 1-3 Ontinyent
Carcaixent 4-2 Saguntino Buñol 5-1 Carcaixent
Benicarló 6-2 Buñol Requena 2-1 Benicarló
Atlético Levante 1-1 Requena Jávea 0-0 Atlético Levante

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Ontinyent 34 22 6 6 64 27 50
2 Gandía 34 19 5 10 62 40 43
3 Villarreal 34 18 3 13 54 35 39
4 Acero 34 16 6 12 50 40 38
5 Sueca 34 15 8 11 55 46 38
6 Onda 34 15 7 12 45 40 37
7 Atlético Levante 34 14 9 11 54 44 37
8 Paiporta 34 14 9 11 50 66 37
9 Benicarló 34 13 9 12 53 52 36
10 Torrent 34 12 10 12 45 44 34
11 Buñol 34 11 10 13 43 47 32
12 Burriana 34 11 9 14 53 48 31
13 Alzira 34 9 13 12 45 54 31
14 Requena 34 12 6 16 53 61 30
15 Carcaixent 34 12 4 18 48 65 28
16 Jávea 34 12 3 19 47 66 27
17 Olímpic Xátiva 34 10 6 18 40 51 26
18 Saguntino 34 7 5 22 26 61 19

Volver atrás