TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 6/7) 1967-68


JORNADA 1   (03-09-67) JORNADA 2   (10-09-67)
 
Igualada 2-1 Terrassa Terrassa 1-2 Reus
Palafrugell 3-0 Sants Sants 2-1 Igualada
Manresa 2-7 Girona Girona 2-0 Palafrugell
Lloret 1-1 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 1-2 Manresa
Vilanova 1-2 Condal Condal 3-2 Lloret
Atlético Cataluña 6-2 Gavá Gavá 3-2 Vilanova
Figueres 4-1 Guixols Guixols 2-1 Atlético Cataluña
Granollers 3-1 Olot Olot 1-2 Figueres
Calella 0-0 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 4-0 Granollers
Reus 4-1 Tortosa Tortosa 2-2 Calella
 
JORNADA 3   (17-09-67) JORNADA 4   (24-09-67)
 
Terrassa 1-0 Sants Sants 1-0 Reus
Igualada 3-0 Girona Girona 3-0 Terrassa
Palafrugell 1-2 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 2-2 Igualada
Manresa 5-2 Condal Condal 2-1 Palafrugell
Lloret 3-1 Gavá Gavá 2-0 Manresa
Vilanova 5-2 Guixols Guixols 3-0 Lloret
Atlético Cataluña 2-0 Olot Olot 1-0 Vilanova
Figueres 1-4 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 3-1 Atlético Cataluña
Granollers 6-0 Tortosa Tortosa 2-0 Figueres
Reus 0-1 Calella Calella 3-0 Granollers
 
JORNADA 5   (01-10-67) JORNADA 6   (08-10-67)
 
Sants 2-0 Girona Girona 3-1 Reus
Terrassa 3-0 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 3-2 Sants
Igualada 0-1 Condal Condal 2-0 Terrassa
Palafrugell 2-0 Gavá Gavá 3-2 Igualada
Manresa 2-0 Guixols Guixols 0-2 Palafrugell
Lloret 3-1 Olot Olot 3-1 Manresa
Vilanova 2-1 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 3-0 Lloret
Atlético Cataluña 6-0 Tortosa Tortosa 5-3 Vilanova
Figueres 3-2 Calella Calella 4-1 Atlético Cataluña
Reus 3-1 Granollers Granollers 3-2 Figueres
 
JORNADA 7   (12-10-67) JORNADA 8   (15-10-67)
 
Girona 2-2 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 2-0 Reus
Sants 2-1 Condal Condal 2-0 Girona
Terrassa 1-1 Gavá Gavá 3-3 Sants
Igualada 4-1 Guixols Guixols 4-2 Terrassa
Palafrugell 1-0 Olot Olot 6-0 Igualada
Manresa 2-2 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 1-0 Palafrugell
Lloret 1-0 Tortosa Tortosa 3-2 Manresa
Vilanova 2-0 Calella Calella 3-0 Lloret
Atlético Cataluña 2-2 Granollers Granollers 5-1 Vilanova
Reus 1-1 Figueres Figueres 5-4 Atlético Cataluña
 
JORNADA 9   (22-10-67) JORNADA 10   (29-10-67)
 
Sant Andreu 1-1 Condal Condal 2-1 Reus
Girona 5-0 Gavá Gavá 0-0 Sant Andreu
Sants 2-1 Guixols Girona 3-0 Guixols
Terrassa 2-1 Olot Olot 4-0 Sants
Igualada 1-2 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 1-1 Terrassa
Palafrugell 2-1 Tortosa Tortosa 0-0 Igualada
Manresa 1-1 Calella Calella 3-0 Palafrugell
Lloret 3-0 Granollers Granollers 3-1 Manresa
Vilanova 2-0 Figueres Figueres 1-1 Lloret
Reus 4-1 Atlético Cataluña Atlético Cataluña 3-1 Vilanova
 
JORNADA 11   (01-11-67) JORNADA 12   (05-11-67)
 
Condal 5-0 Gavá Gavá 1-3 Reus
Sant Andreu 2-1 Guixols Guixols 1-2 Condal
Girona 0-0 Olot Olot 3-0 Sant Andreu
Sants 2-1 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 2-2 Girona
Terrassa 1-1 Tortosa Tortosa 1-0 Sants
Igualada 1-1 Calella Calella 4-1 Terrassa
Palafrugell 3-0 Granollers Granollers 0-2 Igualada
Manresa 1-2 Figueres Figueres 1-1 Palafrugell
Lloret 0-0 Atlético Cataluña Atlético Cataluña 2-1 Manresa
Reus 4-2 Vilanova Vilanova 0-1 Lloret
 
JORNADA 13   (12-11-67) JORNADA 14   (19-11-67)
 
Gavá 5-1 Guixols Guixols 2-0 Reus
Condal 3-2 Olot Olot 6-1 Gavá
Sant Andreu 2-1 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 0-1 Condal
Girona 1-0 Tortosa Tortosa 1-1 Sant Andreu
Sants 1-2 Calella Calella 1-0 Girona
Terrassa 3-2 Granollers Granollers 3-2 Sants
Igualada 1-1 Figueres Figueres 1-1 Terrassa
Palafrugell 1-1 Atlético Cataluña Atlético Cataluña 2-2 Igualada
Manresa 1-1 Vilanova Vilanova 4-0 Palafrugell
Reus 0-3 Lloret Lloret 3-0 Manresa
 
JORNADA 15   (26-11-67) JORNADA 16   (03-12-67)
 
Guixols 1-2 Olot Olot 2-0 Reus
Gavá 1-1 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 2-0 Guixols
Condal 3-0 Tortosa Tortosa 1-1 Gavá
Sant Andreu 2-0 Calella Calella 0-2 Condal
Girona 1-0 Granollers Granollers 2-2 Sant Andreu
Sants 0-0 Figueres Figueres 0-1 Girona
Terrassa 2-1 Atlético Cataluña Atlético Cataluña 3-1 Sants
Igualada 1-0 Vilanova Vilanova 1-2 Terrassa
Palafrugell 1-1 Lloret Lloret 2-1 Igualada
Reus 2-0 Manresa Manresa 1-2 Palafrugell
 
JORNADA 17   (10-12-67) JORNADA 18   (17-12-67)
 
Olot 2-1 Gimnástic Tarragona Reus 2-2 Gimnástic Tarragona
Guixols 6-2 Tortosa Tortosa 2-1 Olot
Gavá 3-1 Calella Calella 6-0 Guixols
Condal 1-1 Granollers Granollers 1-1 Gavá
Sant Andreu 1-0 Figueres Figueres 3-1 Condal
Girona 2-3 Atlético Cataluña Atlético Cataluña 0-1 Sant Andreu
Sants 2-1 Vilanova Vilanova 2-2 Girona
Terrassa 1-0 Lloret Lloret 1-1 Sants
Igualada 0-0 Manresa Manresa 1-1 Terrassa
Reus 3-1 Palafrugell Palafrugell 1-0 Igualada
 
JORNADA 19   (24-12-67) JORNADA 20   (31-12-67)
 
Gimnástic Tarragona 0-1 Tortosa Terrassa 3-0 Igualada
Olot 1-0 Calella Sants 3-0 Palafrugell
Guixols 2-4 Granollers Girona 0-0 Manresa
Gavá 3-1 Figueres Sant Andreu 2-0 Lloret
Condal 2-1 Atlético Cataluña Condal 1-0 Vilanova
Sant Andreu 4-1 Vilanova Gavá 4-3 Atlético Cataluña
Girona 3-1 Lloret Guixols 1-3 Figueres
Sants 3-0 Manresa Olot 3-0 Granollers
Terrassa 5-0 Palafrugell Gimnástic Tarragona 5-1 Calella
Igualada 1-0 Reus Tortosa 0-1 Reus
 
JORNADA 21   (07-01-68) JORNADA 22   (21-01-68)
 
Reus 0-1 Terrassa Sants 1-1 Terrassa
Igualada 3-1 Sants Girona 2-0 Igualada
Palafrugell 1-1 Girona Sant Andreu 2-2 Palafrugell
Manresa 0-1 Sant Andreu Condal 1-1 Manresa
Lloret 0-0 Condal Gavá 8-0 Lloret
Vilanova 1-0 Gavá Guixols 3-0 Vilanova
Atlético Cataluña 3-2 Guixols Olot 4-1 Atlético Cataluña
Figueres 2-1 Olot Gimnástic Tarragona 4-3 Figueres
Granollers 1-3 Gimnástic Tarragona Tortosa 3-2 Granollers
Calella 4-0 Tortosa Calella 2-0 Reus
 
JORNADA 23   (21-01-68) JORNADA 24   (28-01-68)
 
Reus 4-1 Sants Girona 2-0 Sants
Terrassa 7-1 Girona Sant Andreu 1-2 Terrassa
Igualada 2-1 Sant Andreu Condal 3-1 Igualada
Palafrugell 0-1 Condal Gavá 5-3 Palafrugell
Manresa 3-3 Gavá Guixols 2-1 Manresa
Lloret 2-0 Guixols Olot 3-2 Lloret
Vilanova 3-1 Olot Gimnástic Tarragona 3-2 Vilanova
Atlético Cataluña 0-1 Gimnástic Tarragona Tortosa 0-0 Atlético Cataluña
Figueres 0-0 Tortosa Calella 3-1 Figueres
Granollers 1-0 Calella Granollers 3-0 Reus
 
JORNADA 25   (04-02-68) JORNADA 26   (11-02-68)
 
Reus 2-0 Girona Sant Andreu 1-0 Girona
Sants 3-1 Sant Andreu Condal 1-0 Sants
Terrassa 0-0 Condal Gavá 2-1 Terrassa
Igualada 2-0 Gavá Guixols 1-0 Igualada
Palafrugell 1-1 Guixols Olot 3-0 Palafrugell
Manresa 0-0 Olot Gimnástic Tarragona 6-0 Manresa
Lloret 2-0 Gimnástic Tarragona Tortosa 1-0 Lloret
Vilanova 2-1 Tortosa Calella 1-0 Vilanova
Atlético Cataluña 1-1 Calella Granollers 1-0 Atlético Cataluña
Figueres 4-0 Granollers Figueres 3-1 Reus
 
JORNADA 27   (18-02-68) JORNADA 28   (25-02-68)
 
Reus 3-1 Sant Andreu Condal 1-0 Sant Andreu
Girona 0-1 Condal Gavá 2-3 Girona
Sants 1-1 Gavá Guixols 2-0 Sants
Terrassa 0-0 Guixols Olot 1-1 Terrassa
Igualada 1-3 Olot Gimnástic Tarragona 6-1 Igualada
Palafrugell 1-1 Gimnástic Tarragona Tortosa 4-0 Palafrugell
Manresa 0-0 Tortosa Calella 6-0 Manresa
Lloret 2-1 Calella Granollers 1-1 Lloret
Vilanova 3-1 Granollers Figueres 5-2 Vilanova
Atlético Cataluña 5-3 Figueres Atlético Cataluña 4-1 Reus
 
JORNADA 29   (03-03-68) JORNADA 30   (10-03-68)
 
Reus 1-0 Condal Gavá 1-2 Condal
Sant Andreu 2-2 Gavá Guixols 1-1 Sant Andreu
Guixols 3-1 Girona Olot 3-1 Girona
Sants 0-0 Olot Gimnástic Tarragona 3-1 Sants
Terrassa 3-1 Gimnástic Tarragona Tortosa 5-1 Terrassa
Igualada 0-1 Tortosa Calella 6-0 Igualada
Palafrugell 3-1 Calella Granollers 0-2 Palafrugell
Manresa 2-2 Granollers Figueres 2-2 Manresa
Lloret 1-0 Figueres Atlético Cataluña 1-0 Lloret
Vilanova 2-1 Atlético Cataluña Vilanova 3-0 Reus
 
JORNADA 31   (17-03-68) JORNADA 32   (24-03-68)
 
Reus 1-0 Gavá Guixols 2-3 Gavá
Condal 4-0 Guixols Olot 1-2 Condal
Sant Andreu 2-1 Olot Gimnástic Tarragona 1-1 Sant Andreu
Girona 3-1 Gimnástic Tarragona Tortosa 2-1 Girona
Sants 4-0 Tortosa Calella 2-0 Sants
Terrassa 5-1 Calella Granollers 1-2 Terrassa
Igualada 1-1 Granollers Figueres 3-1 Igualada
Palafrugell 0-0 Figueres Atlético Cataluña 1-1 Palafrugell
Manresa 1-1 Atlético Cataluña Vilanova 4-2 Manresa
Lloret 1-0 Vilanova Lloret 2-0 Reus
 
JORNADA 33   (31-03-68) JORNADA 34   (07-04-68)
 
Reus 3-0 Guixols Olot 4-1 Guixols
Gavá 3-2 Olot Gimnástic Tarragona 8-1 Gavá
Condal 1-2 Gimnástic Tarragona Tortosa 1-0 Condal
Sant Andreu 0-0 Tortosa Calella 1-0 Sant Andreu
Girona 1-1 Calella Granollers 3-0 Girona
Sants 0-1 Granollers Figueres 2-0 Sants
Terrassa 1-0 Figueres Atlético Cataluña 3-0 Terrassa
Igualada 1-2 Atlético Cataluña Vilanova 3-2 Igualada
Palafrugell 3-1 Vilanova Lloret 2-2 Palafrugell
Manresa 1-2 Lloret Manresa 2-1 Reus
 
JORNADA 35   (14-04-68) JORNADA 36   (21-04-68)
 
Reus 2-1 Olot Gimnástic Tarragona 1-1 Olot
Guixols 0-3 Gimnástic Tarragona Tortosa 4-0 Guixols
Gavá 1-1 Tortosa Calella 2-2 Gavá
Condal 4-1 Calella Granollers 2-1 Condal
Sant Andreu 2-0 Granollers Figueres 1-2 Sant Andreu
Girona 1-1 Figueres Atlético Cataluña 2-0 Girona
Sants 2-1 Atlético Cataluña Vilanova 4-0 Sants
Terrassa 2-0 Vilanova Lloret 0-1 Terrassa
Igualada 1-2 Lloret Manresa 2-2 Igualada
Palafrugell 1-0 Manresa Palafrugell 0-0 Reus
 
JORNADA 37   (28-04-68) JORNADA 38   (05-05-68)
 
Gimnástic Tarragona 2-0 Reus Tortosa 1-1 Gimnástic Tarragona
Olot 2-0 Tortosa Calella 3-0 Olot
Guixols 1-2 Calella Granollers 4-2 Guixols
Gavá 3-1 Granollers Figueres 6-1 Gavá
Condal 6-0 Figueres Atlético Cataluña 2-4 Condal
Sant Andreu 1-1 Atlético Cataluña Vilanova 5-1 Sant Andreu
Girona 4-1 Vilanova Lloret 1-1 Girona
Sants 3-1 Lloret Manresa 1-2 Sants
Terrassa 2-1 Manresa Palafrugell 0-3 Terrassa
Igualada 1-0 Palafrugell Reus 4-1 Igualada

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Condal 38 26 5 7 71 34 57
2 Terrassa 38 20 8 10 64 45 48
3 Gimnástic Tarragona 38 19 10 9 83 45 48
4 Calella 38 19 7 12 72 46 45
5 Sant Andreu 38 15 13 10 51 49 43
6 Lloret 38 17 9 12 49 47 43
7 Olot 38 18 5 15 71 46 41
8 Girona 38 15 9 14 59 53 39
9 Tortosa 38 14 11 13 47 59 39
10 Figueres 38 14 10 14 67 63 38
11 Reus 38 17 3 18 54 54 37
12 Atlético Cataluña 38 14 9 15 72 64 37
13 Gavá 38 13 11 14 73 88 37
14 Palafrugell 38 12 11 15 42 57 35
15 Granollers 38 14 7 17 59 69 35
16 Sants 38 14 5 19 46 60 33
17 Vilanova 38 15 2 21 67 69 32
18 Igualada 38 10 8 20 44 69 28
19 Guíxols 38 10 3 25 51 89 23
20 Manresa 38 4 14 20 42 78 22