TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 5) 1967-68

 

JORNADA 1   (10-09-67)

JORNADA 2   (17-09-67)

 
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 2-1 Utebo Utebo 0-1 Monzón
Binéfar 2-0 Ejea Ejea 2-4 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Teruel 1-1 Aragón Aragón 4-0 Binéfar
Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 1-6 Huesca Huesca 2-0 Teruel
Arenas Zaragoza 4-2 Jacetano Jacetano 1-0 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón
Caspe 4-2 Épila Épila 0-0 Arenas Zaragoza
Numancia 4-0 Barbastro Barbastro 0-0 Caspe
Monzón 1-1 Mequinenza Mequinenza 3-1 Numancia
 

JORNADA 3   (24-09-67)

JORNADA 4   (08-10-67)

 
Utebo 2-1 Ejea Ejea 3-2 Monzón
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 0-4 Aragón Aragón 7-0 Utebo
Binéfar 2-1 Huesca Huesca 1-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Teruel 4-0 Jacetano Jacetano 1-1 Binéfar
Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 3-1 Épila Épila 0-6 Teruel
Arenas Zaragoza 5-1 Barbastro Barbastro 3-0 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón
Caspe 2-5 Mequinenza Mequinenza 0-1 Arenas Zaragoza
Monzón 2-1 Numancia Numancia 9-2 Caspe
 

JORNADA 5   (15-10-67)

JORNADA 6   (29-10-67)

 
Ejea 0-1 Aragón Aragón 3-1 Monzón
Utebo 0-0 Huesca Huesca 7-0 Ejea
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 7-0 Jacetano Jacetano 4-1 Utebo
Binéfar 7-1 Épila Épila 2-4 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Teruel 1-1 Barbastro Barbastro 1-0 Binéfar
Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 2-4 Mequinenza Mequinenza 4-3 Teruel
Arenas Zaragoza 1-2 Numancia Numancia 2-3 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón
Monzón 7-0 Caspe Caspe 2-3 Arenas Zaragoza
 

JORNADA 7   (05-11-67)

JORNADA 8   (12-11-67)

 
Aragón 0-0 Huesca Huesca 2-0 Monzón
Ejea 0-1 Jacetano Jacetano 1-2 Aragón
Utebo 2-1 Épila Épila 0-3 Ejea
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 2-3 Barbastro Barbastro 4-0 Utebo
Binéfar 2-1 Mequinenza Mequinenza 2-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Teruel 6-0 Numancia Numancia 2-0 Binéfar
Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 3-2 Caspe Caspe 0-3 Teruel
Monzón 2-0 Arenas Zaragoza Arenas Zaragoza 0-1 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón
 

JORNADA 9   (19-11-67)

JORNADA 10   (26-11-67)

 
Huesca 7-2 Jacetano Jacetano 1-2 Monzón
Aragón 4-0 Épila Épila 1-4 Huesca
Ejea 2-3 Barbastro Barbastro 0-1 Aragón
Utebo 0-2 Mequinenza Mequinenza 3-3 Ejea
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 4-2 Numancia Numancia 2-0 Utebo
Binéfar 1-0 Caspe Caspe 1-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Teruel 0-0 Arenas Zaragoza Arenas Zaragoza 1-1 Binéfar
Monzón 2-1 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 1-1 Teruel
 

JORNADA 11   (03-12-67)

JORNADA 12   (10-12-67)

 
Jacetano 2-0 Épila Épila 1-1 Monzón
Huesca 0-0 Barbastro Barbastro 3-0 Jacetano
Aragón 7-0 Mequinenza Mequinenza 0-1 Huesca
Ejea 1-0 Numancia Numancia 1-0 Aragón
Utebo 4-1 Caspe Caspe 3-1 Ejea
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 3-0 Arenas Zaragoza Arenas Zaragoza 1-1 Utebo
Binéfar 5-0 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 1-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Monzón 3-0 Teruel Teruel 2-0 Binéfar
 

JORNADA 13   (17-12-67)

JORNADA 14   (31-12-67)

 
Épila 0-3 Barbastro Monzón 2-2 Barbastro
Jacetano 4-1 Mequinenza Mequinenza 5-2 Épila
Huesca 1-3 Numancia Numancia 2-1 Jacetano
Aragón 6-1 Caspe Caspe 0-2 Huesca
Ejea 1-3 Arenas Zaragoza Arenas Zaragoza 2-1 Aragón
Utebo 3-1 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 3-7 Ejea
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 2-1 Teruel Teruel 3-2 Utebo
Monzón 0-0 Binéfar Binéfar 0-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
 

JORNADA 15   (07-01-68)

JORNADA 16   (14-01-68)

 
Barbastro 3-0 Mequinenza Utebo 0-2 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Épila 0-5 Numancia Ejea 3-1 Binéfar
Jacetano 2-1 Caspe Aragón 2-1 Teruel
Huesca 3-1 Arenas Zaragoza Huesca 3-0 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón
Aragón 3-0 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón Jacetano 2-1 Arenas Zaragoza
Ejea 1-2 Teruel Épila 9-1 Caspe
Utebo 3-1 Binéfar Barbastro 1-1 Numancia
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 3-0 Monzón Mequinenza 1-0 Monzón
 

JORNADA 17   (21-01-68)

JORNADA 18   (28-01-68)

 
Monzón 3-1 Utebo Ejea 5-2 Utebo
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 2-1 Ejea Aragón 1-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Binéfar 0-3 Aragón Huesca 2-1 Binéfar
Teruel 2-2 Huesca Jacetano 1-3 Teruel
Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 4-1 Jacetano Épila 2-0 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón
Arenas Zaragoza 0-0 Épila Barbastro 2-0 Arenas Zaragoza
Caspe 1-4 Barbastro Mequinenza 0-1 Caspe
Numancia 5-0 Mequinenza Numancia 1-0 Monzón
 

JORNADA 19   (04-02-68)

JORNADA 20   (11-02-68)

 
Monzón 2-0 Ejea Aragón 1-2 Ejea
Utebo 0-3 Aragón Huesca 5-0 Utebo
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 1-2 Huesca Jacetano 1-2 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Binéfar 5-1 Jacetano Épila 1-2 Binéfar
Teruel 4-0 Épila Barbastro 0-0 Teruel
Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 0-2 Barbastro Mequinenza 1-1 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón
Arenas Zaragoza 1-1 Mequinenza Numancia 5-0 Arenas Zaragoza
Caspe 0-0 Numancia Caspe 1-2 Monzón
 

JORNADA 21   (18-02-68)

JORNADA 22   (25-02-68)

 
Monzón 0-6 Aragón Huesca 2-2 Aragón
Ejea 1-2 Huesca Jacetano 4-4 Ejea
Utebo 3-1 Jacetano Épila 3-1 Utebo
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 6-0 Épila Barbastro 3-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Binéfar 2-0 Barbastro Mequinenza 2-0 Binéfar
Teruel 4-3 Mequinenza Numancia 1-1 Teruel
Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 3-1 Numancia Caspe 3-5 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón
Arenas Zaragoza 3-0 Caspe Arenas Zaragoza 2-1 Monzón
 

JORNADA 23   (03-03-68)

JORNADA 24   (10-03-68)

 
Monzón 2-2 Huesca Jacetano 0-1 Huesca
Aragón 3-1 Jacetano Épila 1-4 Aragón
Ejea 5-1 Épila Barbastro 1-0 Ejea
Utebo 1-4 Barbastro Mequinenza 1-0 Utebo
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 6-0 Mequinenza Numancia 0-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Binéfar 2-2 Numancia Caspe 1-4 Binéfar
Teruel * Caspe Arenas Zaragoza 1-0 Teruel
Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 1-1 Arenas Zaragoza Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 2-1 Monzón
 
* El Caspe no se presentó.

JORNADA 25   (17-03-68)

JORNADA 26   (24-03-68)

 
Monzón 5-0 Jacetano Épila 5-2 Jacetano
Huesca 8-0 Épila Barbastro 0-1 Huesca
Aragón 1-3 Barbastro Mequinenza 1-3 Aragón
Ejea 2-0 Mequinenza Numancia 5-1 Ejea
Utebo 2-3 Numancia Caspe 1-0 Utebo
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 4-0 Caspe Arenas Zaragoza 3-3 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Binéfar 2-0 Arenas Zaragoza Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 3-0 Binéfar
Teruel 7-1 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón Teruel 1-1 Monzón
 

JORNADA 27   (07-04-68)

JORNADA 28   (14-04-68)

 
Monzón 7-0 Épila Barbastro 5-0 Épila
Jacetano 3-2 Barbastro Mequinenza 4-0 Jacetano
Huesca 4-0 Mequinenza Numancia 0-0 Huesca
Aragón 4-0 Numancia Caspe 0-2 Aragón
Ejea 3-0 Caspe Arenas Zaragoza 2-1 Ejea
Utebo 0-0 Arenas Zaragoza Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 0-0 Utebo
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 8-0 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón Teruel 3-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Binéfar 0-0 Teruel Binéfar 3-2 Monzón
 

JORNADA 29   (21-04-68)

JORNADA 30   (28-04-68)

 
Barbastro 0-0 Monzón Mequinenza 3-0 Barbastro
Épila 0-7 Mequinenza Numancia 1-0 Épila
Jacetano 1-1 Numancia Caspe 2-0 Jacetano
Huesca 6-0 Caspe Arenas Zaragoza 0-2 Huesca
Aragón 4-0 Arenas Zaragoza Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 2-0 Aragón
Ejea 4-2 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón Teruel 6-3 Ejea
Utebo 0-1 Teruel Binéfar 4-2 Utebo
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 4-1 Binéfar Monzón 3-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Huesca 30 21 7 2 79 19 49
2 Aragón 30 21 4 5 83 20 46
3 Teruel 30 15 9 6 66 33 39
4 Barbastro 30 16 7 7 54 31 39
5 Calvo Sotelo Andorra 30 17 4 9 75 38 38
6 Numancia 30 16 6 8 64 39 38
7 Monzón 30 13 7 10 55 39 33
8 Binéfar 30 13 6 11 49 42 32
9 Mequinenza 30 13 4 13 55 60 30
10 Arenas Zaragoza 30 10 9 11 36 44 29
11 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 30 10 5 15 44 75 25
12 Ejea 30 10 2 18 60 68 22
13 Jacetano 30 9 3 18 43 80 21
14 Utebo 30 6 4 20 31 68 16
15 Épila 30 4 3 23 32 106 11
16 Caspe* 30 5 2 23 29 93 9

* Tres puntos menos por sanción federativa.

 

PROMOCIÓN-IDA   (05-05-68)

PROMOCIÓN-VUELTA  (12-05-68)

 
Lamusa 1-5 Arenas Zaragoza Arenas Zaragoza 2-3 Lamusa

Volver atrás