TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 4) 1967-68

 

JORNADA 1   (10-09-67)

JORNADA 2   (17-09-67)

 
Mirandés 0-1 Logrońés Logrońés 1-2 Alavés
Mondragón 2-2 Touring Touring 2-1 Mirandés
Elgoibar 3-2 San Sebastián San Sebastián 2-0 Mondragón
Calahorra 0-1 Real Unión Real Unión 2-0 Elgoibar
Chantrea 0-1 Eibar Eibar 6-1 Calahorra
Oberena 2-1 Tudelano Tudelano 1-0 Chantrea
Mutriku 1-0 Euskalduna Euskalduna 1-0 Oberena
Alavés 3-2 Haro Haro 8-0 Mutriku
 

JORNADA 3   (24-09-67)

JORNADA 4   (08-10-67)

 
Logrońés 7-0 Touring Touring 1-2 Alavés
Mirandés 4-2 San Sebastián San Sebastián 0-0 Logrońés
Mondragón 0-1 Real Unión Real Unión 3-0 Mirandés
Elgoibar 1-4 Eibar Eibar 3-2 Mondragón
Calahorra 2-3 Tudelano Tudelano 3-1 Elgoibar
Chantrea 3-1 Euskalduna Euskalduna 0-1 Calahorra
Oberena 4-1 Haro Haro 1-0 Chantrea
Alavés 3-0 Mutriku Mutriku 0-2 Oberena
 

JORNADA 5   (15-10-67)

JORNADA 6   (29-10-67)

 
Touring 1-3 San Sebastián San Sebastián 0-0 Alavés
Logrońés 3-1 Real Unión Real Unión 2-1 Touring
Mirandés 2-0 Eibar Eibar 2-1 Logrońés
Mondragón 2-2 Tudelano Tudelano 7-2 Mirandés
Elgoibar 0-2 Euskalduna Euskalduna 0-2 Mondragón
Calahorra 3-2 Haro Haro 1-1 Elgoibar
Chantrea 3-1 Mutriku Mutriku 3-1 Calahorra
Alavés 1-0 Oberena Oberena 3-2 Chantrea
 

JORNADA 7   (05-11-67)

JORNADA 8   (12-11-67)

 
San Sebastián 1-0 Real Unión Real Unión 0-0 Alavés
Touring 1-3 Eibar Eibar 1-2 San Sebastián
Logrońés 2-0 Tudelano Tudelano 5-1 Touring
Mirandés 2-1 Euskalduna Euskalduna 3-2 Logrońés
Mondragón 5-0 Haro Haro 3-1 Mirandés
Elgoibar 2-1 Mutriku Mutriku 2-1 Mondragón
Calahorra 0-1 Oberena Oberena 3-1 Elgoibar
Alavés 5-0 Chantrea Chantrea 0-0 Calahorra
 

JORNADA 9   (19-11-67)

JORNADA 10   (26-11-67)

 
Real Unión 2-2 Eibar Eibar 1-2 Alavés
San Sebastián 5-3 Tudelano Tudelano 2-2 Real Unión
Touring 5-1 Euskalduna Euskalduna 2-0 San Sebastián
Logrońés 4-1 Haro Haro 1-1 Touring
Mirandés 2-2 Mutriku Mutriku 1-1 Logrońés
Mondragón 1-1 Oberena Oberena 8-0 Mirandés
Elgoibar 4-2 Chantrea Chantrea 3-1 Mondragón
Alavés 2-1 Calahorra Calahorra 1-1 Elgoibar
 

JORNADA 11   (03-12-67)

JORNADA 12   (10-12-67)

 
Eibar 7-0 Tudelano Tudelano 2-0 Alavés
Real Unión 0-0 Euskalduna Euskalduna 0-2 Eibar
San Sebastián 3-2 Haro Haro 0-1 Real Unión
Touring 0-1 Mutriku Mutriku 2-1 San Sebastián
Logrońés 0-0 Oberena Oberena 4-1 Touring
Mirandés 3-0 Chantrea Chantrea 2-1 Logrońés
Mondragón 5-0 Calahorra Calahorra 3-0 Mirandés
Alavés 4-0 Elgoibar Elgoibar 2-1 Mondragón
 

JORNADA 13   (17-12-67)

JORNADA 14   (31-12-67)

 
Tudelano 0-3 Euskalduna Alavés 2-0 Euskalduna
Eibar 1-0 Haro Haro 0-3 Tudelano
Real Unión 2-1 Mutriku Mutriku 0-1 Eibar
San Sebastián 2-1 Oberena Oberena 1-1 Real Unión
Touring 3-4 Chantrea Chantrea 2-1 San Sebastián
Logrońés 1-0 Calahorra Calahorra 4-1 Touring
Mirandés 2-0 Elgoibar Elgoibar 3-3 Logrońés
Alavés 1-1 Mondragón Mondragón 0-2 Mirandés
 

JORNADA 15   (07-01-68)

JORNADA 16   (14-01-68)

 
Euskalduna 2-0 Haro Logrońés 5-0 Mirandés
Tudelano 2-0 Mutriku Touring 3-3 Mondragón
Eibar 3-0 Oberena San Sebastián 3-1 Elgoibar
Real Unión 1-0 Chantrea Real Unión 3-0 Calahorra
San Sebastián 3-0 Calahorra Eibar 3-1 Chantrea
Touring 4-2 Elgoibar Tudelano 4-0 Oberena
Logrońés 5-0 Mondragón Euskalduna 3-1 Mutriku
Mirandés 1-2 Alavés Haro 2-3 Alavés
 

JORNADA 17   (21-01-68)

JORNADA 18   (28-01-68)

 
Alavés 0-0 Logrońés Touring 1-1 Logrońés
Mirandés 1-1 Touring San Sebastián 2-1 Mirandés
Mondragón 0-3 San Sebastián Real Unión 1-2 Mondragón
Elgoibar 2-3 Real Unión Eibar 4-0 Elgoibar
Calahorra 2-0 Eibar Tudelano 4-1 Calahorra
Chantrea 0-1 Tudelano Euskalduna 0-2 Chantrea
Oberena 5-1 Euskalduna Haro 3-1 Oberena
Mutriku 5-0 Haro Mutriku 4-2 Alavés
 

JORNADA 19   (04-02-68)

JORNADA 20   (11-02-68)

 
Alavés 7-0 Touring San Sebastián 2-0 Touring
Logrońés 5-0 San Sebastián Real Unión 2-1 Logrońés
Mirandés 1-3 Real Unión Eibar 5-1 Mirandés
Mondragón 1-2 Eibar Tudelano 3-1 Mondragón
Elgoibar 4-1 Tudelano Euskalduna 1-2 Elgoibar
Calahorra 4-0 Euskalduna Haro 3-2 Calahorra
Chantrea 4-2 Haro Mutriku 1-2 Chantrea
Oberena 3-0 Mutriku Oberena 0-1 Alavés
 

JORNADA 21   (18-02-68)

JORNADA 22   (25-02-68)

 
Alavés 4-1 San Sebastián Real Unión 0-0 San Sebastián
Touring 0-1 Real Unión Eibar 7-0 Touring
Logrońés 0-2 Eibar Tudelano 3-0 Logrońés
Mirandés 2-1 Tudelano Euskalduna 2-2 Mirandés
Mondragón 3-1 Euskalduna Haro 4-0 Mondragón
Elgoibar 0-2 Haro Mutriku 1-0 Elgoibar
Calahorra 6-0 Mutriku Oberena 0-1 Calahorra
Chantrea 4-0 Oberena Chantrea 0-3 Alavés
 

JORNADA 23   (03-03-68)

JORNADA 24   (10-03-68)

 
Alavés 2-1 Real Unión Eibar 1-0 Real Unión
San Sebastián 0-3 Eibar Tudelano 3-1 San Sebastián
Touring 1-1 Tudelano Euskalduna 2-2 Touring
Logrońés 3-1 Euskalduna Haro 4-1 Logrońés
Mirandés 1-0 Haro Mutriku 2-2 Mirandés
Mondragón 1-1 Mutriku Oberena 2-2 Mondragón
Elgoibar 1-1 Oberena Chantrea 2-1 Elgoibar
Calahorra 1-1 Chantrea Calahorra 1-1 Alavés
 

JORNADA 25   (17-03-68)

JORNADA 26   (24-03-68)

 
Alavés 0-0 Eibar Tudelano 5-0 Eibar
Real Unión 1-1 Tudelano Euskalduna 3-2 Real Unión
San Sebastián 3-0 Euskalduna Haro 5-2 San Sebastián
Touring 3-0 Haro Mutriku 2-1 Touring
Logrońés 0-0 Mutriku Oberena 2-0 Logrońés
Mirandés 0-2 Oberena Chantrea 5-2 Mirandés
Mondragón 2-3 Chantrea Calahorra 3-1 Mondragón
Elgoibar 2-1 Calahorra Elgoibar 0-2 Alavés
 

JORNADA 27   (07-04-68)

JORNADA 28   (14-04-68)

 
Alavés 0-0 Tudelano Euskalduna 4-4 Tudelano
Eibar 1-0 Euskalduna Haro 0-4 Eibar
Real Unión 1-2 Haro Mutriku 3-1 Real Unión
San Sebastián 4-2 Mutriku Oberena 1-1 San Sebastián
Touring 4-1 Oberena Chantrea 1-1 Touring
Logrońés 1-2 Chantrea Calahorra 2-0 Logrońés
Mirandés 4-1 Calahorra Elgoibar 2-1 Mirandés
Mondragón 4-2 Elgoibar Mondragón 1-3 Alavés
 

JORNADA 29   (21-04-68)

JORNADA 30   (28-04-68)

 
Euskalduna 2-2 Alavés Haro 9-1 Euskalduna
Tudelano 5-0 Haro Mutriku 1-0 Tudelano
Eibar 1-1 Mutriku Oberena 0-0 Eibar
Real Unión 2-3 Oberena Chantrea 0-3 Real Unión
San Sebastián 1-1 Chantrea Calahorra 2-1 San Sebastián
Touring 1-2 Calahorra Elgoibar 2-1 Touring
Logrońés 5-0 Elgoibar Mondragón 0-4 Logrońés
Mirandés 1-1 Mondragón Alavés 6-0 Mirandés

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Alavés 30 20 8 2 64 22 48
2 Eibar 30 21 4 5 71 26 46
3 Tudelano 30 15 8 7 71 44 38
4 Real Unión 30 13 8 9 43 33 34
5 San Sebastián 30 14 5 11 57 54 33
6 Oberena 30 13 7 10 51 40 33
7 Chantrea 30 14 4 12 49 49 32
8 Logrońés 30 12 7 11 50 35 31
9 Calahorra 30 13 4 13 47 49 30
10 Mutriku 30 11 6 13 42 53 28
11 Haro 30 11 3 16 59 65 25
12 Mirandés 30 9 5 16 41 72 23
13 Elgoibar 30 9 3 18 39 68 21
14 Mondragón 30 6 8 16 46 67 20
15 Euskalduna 30 7 6 17 35 65 20
16 Touring 30 5 8 17 43 75 18

Volver atrás