TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 3) 1967-68

 

JORNADA 1   (10-09-67)

JORNADA 2   (17-09-67)

 
Escobedo 2-4 Amorebieta Amorebieta 0-1 Villosa
Deusto 0-0 Getxo Getxo 1-2 Escobedo
Erandio 0-1 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 2-1 Deusto
Portugalete 1-3 Sestao Sestao 2-0 Erandio
Barakaldo 1-1 Indautxu Indautxu 2-0 Portugalete
Basconia 0-0 Santurtzi Santurtzi 1-5 Barakaldo
Rayo Cantabria 1-0 Galdakao Galdakao 0-2 Basconia
Villosa 2-0 Arenas Arenas 2-0 Rayo Cantabria

JORNADA 3   (24-09-67)

JORNADA 4   (08-10-67)

 
Amorebieta 1-2 Getxo Getxo 1-2 Villosa
Escobedo 3-3 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 0-4 Amorebieta
Deusto 0-4 Sestao Sestao 2-0 Escobedo
Erandio 2-1 Indautxu Indautxu 3-1 Deusto
Portugalete 0-2 Santurtzi Santurtzi 1-2 Erandio
Barakaldo 4-0 Galdakao Galdakao 1-1 Portugalete
Basconia 2-0 Arenas Arenas 2-0 Barakaldo
Villosa 0-2 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 5-3 Basconia
 

JORNADA 5   (15-10-67)

JORNADA 6   (22-10-67)

 
Getxo 1-0 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 0-4 Villosa
Amorebieta 3-5 Sestao Sestao 2-1 Getxo
Escobedo 1-1 Indautxu Indautxu 2-1 Amorebieta
Deusto 2-1 Santurtzi Santurtzi 1-2 Escobedo
Erandio 3-1 Galdakao Galdakao 3-0 Deusto
Portugalete 1-2 Arenas Arenas 1-0 Erandio
Barakaldo 5-1 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 2-0 Portugalete
Villosa 0-0 Basconia Basconia 2-1 Barakaldo
 

JORNADA 7   (05-11-67)

JORNADA 8   (12-11-67)

 
Bilbao Athletic 1-1 Sestao Sestao 3-2 Villosa
Getxo 1-3 Indautxu Indautxu 2-2 Bilbao Athletic
Amorebieta 1-2 Santurtzi Santurtzi 1-0 Getxo
Escobedo 3-0 Galdakao Galdakao 3-1 Amorebieta
Deusto 2-1 Arenas Arenas 3-1 Escobedo
Erandio 0-3 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 4-0 Deusto
Portugalete 2-1 Basconia Basconia 3-0 Erandio
Villosa 0-1 Barakaldo Barakaldo 1-0 Portugalete
 

JORNADA 9   (19-11-67)

JORNADA 10   (26-11-67)

 
Sestao 1-2 Indautxu Indautxu 2-1 Villosa
Bilbao Athletic 3-1 Santurtzi Santurtzi 1-0 Sestao
Getxo 0-1 Galdakao Galdakao 1-3 Bilbao Athletic
Amorebieta 1-1 Arenas Arenas 0-1 Getxo
Escobedo 2-1 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 2-1 Amorebieta
Deusto 4-1 Basconia Basconia 2-0 Escobedo
Erandio 1-1 Barakaldo Barakaldo 4-0 Deusto
Villosa 2-0 Portugalete Portugalete 1-1 Erandio
 

JORNADA 11   (03-12-67)

JORNADA 12   (10-12-67)

 
Indautxu 2-1 Santurtzi Santurtzi 2-4 Villosa
Sestao 3-0 Galdakao Galdakao 0-0 Indautxu
Bilbao Athletic 2-1 Arenas Arenas 0-1 Sestao
Getxo 3-0 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 3-0 Bilbao Athletic
Amorebieta 1-2 Basconia Basconia 4-1 Getxo
Escobedo 0-3 Barakaldo Barakaldo 6-1 Amorebieta
Deusto 2-1 Portugalete Portugalete 2-0 Escobedo
Villosa 1-2 Erandio Erandio 2-0 Deusto
 

JORNADA 13   (17-12-67)

JORNADA 14   (31-12-67)

 
Santurtzi 3-4 Galdakao Villosa 3-0 Galdakao
Indautxu 4-0 Arenas Arenas 1-1 Santurtzi
Sestao 2-1 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 1-2 Indautxu
Bilbao Athletic 5-0 Basconia Basconia 1-1 Sestao
Getxo 0-1 Barakaldo Barakaldo 1-0 Bilbao Athletic
Amorebieta 3-0 Portugalete Portugalete 1-0 Getxo
Escobedo 1-1 Erandio Erandio 4-2 Amorebieta
Villosa 3-0 Deusto Deusto 4-1 Escobedo
 

JORNADA 15   (07-01-68)

JORNADA 16   (14-01-68)

 
Galdakao 1-2 Arenas Amorebieta 4-1 Escobedo
Santurtzi 4-1 Rayo Cantabria Getxo 6-2 Deusto
Indautxu 4-1 Basconia Bilbao Athletic 3-0 Erandio
Sestao 0-0 Barakaldo Sestao 0-0 Portugalete
Bilbao Athletic 5-0 Portugalete Indautxu 0-2 Barakaldo
Getxo 2-0 Erandio Santurtzi 1-1 Basconia
Amorebieta 2-0 Deusto Galdakao 2-1 Rayo Cantabria
Escobedo 1-3 Villosa Arenas 2-3 Villosa
 

JORNADA 17   (21-01-68)

JORNADA 18   (28-01-68)

 
Villosa 2-1 Amorebieta Getxo 1-1 Amorebieta
Escobedo 4-3 Getxo Bilbao Athletic 4-0 Escobedo
Deusto 1-3 Bilbao Athletic Sestao 0-1 Deusto
Erandio 3-0 Sestao Indautxu 1-1 Erandio
Portugalete 2-3 Indautxu Santurtzi 2-1 Portugalete
Barakaldo 2-0 Santurtzi Galdakao 1-4 Barakaldo
Basconia 2-1 Galdakao Arenas 1-2 Basconia
Rayo Cantabria 1-1 Arenas Rayo Cantabria 0-2 Villosa
 

JORNADA 19   (04-02-68)

JORNADA 20   (11-02-68)

 
Villosa 1-0 Getxo Bilbao Athletic 3-0 Getxo
Amorebieta 0-3 Bilbao Athletic Sestao 7-1 Amorebieta
Escobedo 2-3 Sestao Indautxu 3-0 Escobedo
Deusto 0-4 Indautxu Santurtzi 4-0 Deusto
Erandio 0-0 Santurtzi Galdakao 0-1 Erandio
Portugalete 3-1 Galdakao Arenas 1-2 Portugalete
Barakaldo 1-2 Arenas Rayo Cantabria 3-1 Barakaldo
Basconia 2-1 Rayo Cantabria Basconia 2-1 Villosa
 

JORNADA 21   (18-02-68)

JORNADA 22   (25-02-68)

 
Villosa 1-1 Bilbao Athletic Sestao 0-4 Bilbao Athletic
Getxo 1-1 Sestao Indautxu 2-0 Getxo
Amorebieta 1-2 Indautxu Santurtzi 4-1 Amorebieta
Escobedo 2-0 Santurtzi Galdakao 0-1 Escobedo
Deusto 0-1 Galdakao Arenas 2-1 Deusto
Erandio 0-2 Arenas Rayo Cantabria 2-0 Erandio
Portugalete 1-0 Rayo Cantabria Basconia 1-1 Portugalete
Barakaldo 3-2 Basconia Barakaldo 2-1 Villosa
 

JORNADA 23   (03-03-68)

JORNADA 24   (10-03-68)

 
Villosa 3-2 Sestao Indautxu 2-2 Sestao
Bilbao Athletic 2-1 Indautxu Santurtzi 0-1 Bilbao Athletic
Getxo 1-1 Santurtzi Galdakao 0-2 Getxo
Amorebieta 1-0 Galdakao Arenas 2-0 Amorebieta
Escobedo 1-0 Arenas Rayo Cantabria 5-0 Escobedo
Deusto 2-0 Rayo Cantabria Basconia 1-1 Deusto
Erandio 0-1 Basconia Barakaldo 3-0 Erandio
Portugalete 0-3 Barakaldo Portugalete 2-4 Villosa
 

JORNADA 25   (17-03-68)

JORNADA 26   (24-03-68)

 
Villosa 0-2 Indautxu Santurtzi 0-2 Indautxu
Sestao 5-2 Santurtzi Galdakao 1-5 Sestao
Bilbao Athletic 10-0 Galdakao Arenas 1-0 Bilbao Athletic
Getxo 3-2 Arenas Rayo Cantabria 0-0 Getxo
Amorebieta 2-0 Rayo Cantabria Basconia 1-2 Amorebieta
Escobedo 2-2 Basconia Barakaldo 2-0 Escobedo
Deusto 2-0 Barakaldo Portugalete 1-1 Deusto
Erandio 2-2 Portugalete Erandio 2-2 Villosa
 

JORNADA 27   (07-04-68)

JORNADA 28   (14-04-68)

 
Villosa 2-0 Santurtzi Galdakao 0-1 Santurtzi
Indautxu 4-0 Galdakao Arenas 1-2 Indautxu
Sestao 0-3 Arenas Rayo Cantabria 1-0 Sestao
Bilbao Athletic 3-0 Rayo Cantabria Basconia 1-3 Bilbao Athletic
Getxo 2-1 Basconia Barakaldo 1-1 Getxo
Amorebieta 1-4 Barakaldo Portugalete 0-2 Amorebieta
Escobedo 0-1 Portugalete Erandio 7-2 Escobedo
Deusto 1-0 Erandio Deusto 2-3 Villosa
 

JORNADA 29   (21-04-68)

JORNADA 30   (28-04-68)

 
Galdakao 1-1 Villosa Arenas 1-0 Galdakao
Santurtzi 3-0 Arenas Rayo Cantabria 3-3 Santurtzi
Indautxu 5-1 Rayo Cantabria Basconia 2-4 Indautxu
Sestao 1-2 Basconia Barakaldo 3-0 Sestao
Bilbao Athletic 3-1 Barakaldo Portugalete 1-1 Bilbao Athletic
Getxo 6-1 Portugalete Erandio 0-0 Getxo
Amorebieta 1-1 Erandio Deusto 2-3 Amorebieta
Escobedo 2-2 Deusto Villosa 6-0 Escobedo

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Indautxu 30 21 6 3 68 28 48
2 Barakaldo 30 20 4 6 66 25 44
3 Bilbao Athletic 30 19 5 6 70 30 43
4 Villosa 30 18 4 8 60 33 40
5 Sestao 30 14 6 10 56 42 34
6 Basconia 30 13 7 10 47 47 33
7 Arenas 30 13 3 14 37 38 29
8 Getxo 30 10 7 13 40 38 27
9 Rayo Cantabria 30 12 3 15 45 48 27
10 Erandio 30 9 9 12 35 41 27
11 Santurtzi 30 10 6 14 43 48 26
12 Amorebieta 30 10 3 17 47 62 23
13 Deusto 30 9 4 17 34 62 22
14 Portugalete 30 7 7 16 28 54 21
15 Escobedo 30 8 5 17 36 73 21
16 Galdakao 30 6 3 21 23 66 15

Volver atrás