TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 2) 1967-68


JORNADA 1   (10-09-67)

JORNADA 2   (17-09-67)

 
Praviano 0-0 Laviana Caudal 3-0 Siero
Siero 1-1 San Martín Atlético Gijón 1-0 Santa Marina
Turón 1-1 Entrego Avilés 3-0 Praviano
Carbayedo 1-1 Atlético Gijón Laviana 1-1 Ensidesa
Ensidesa 1-0 Calzada San Martín 2-2 Vetusta
Vetusta 0-0 Avilés Entrego 2-3 Marino Luanco
Santa Marina 2-4 Candás Calzada 1-5 Carbayedo
Marino Luanco 1-1 Caudal Candás 1-1 Turón
 

JORNADA 3   (24-09-67)

JORNADA 4   (08-10-67)

 
Praviano 1-0 San Martín Candás 1-0 Siero
Siero 1-1 Entrego Calzada 1-1 Turón
Marino Luanco 1-5 Candás Carbayedo 1-1 Laviana
Turón 3-0 Atlético Gijón Caudal 4-2 Praviano
Carbayedo 1-1 Ensidesa Ensidesa 4-0 Santa Marina
Avilés 1-0 Laviana San Martín 0-6 Avilés
Santa Marina 1-0 Calzada Entrego 2-1 Vetusta
Vetusta 6-2 Caudal Atlético Gijón 1-0 Marino Luanco
 

JORNADA 5   (15-10-67)

JORNADA 6   (29-10-67)

 
Laviana 2-1 San Martín Caudal 4-2 San Martín
Praviano 2-1 Entrego Laviana 3-0 Santa Marina
Marino Luanco 2-0 Calzada Entrego 1-5 Avilés
Siero 1-1 Atlético Gijón Ensidesa 5-1 Marino Luanco
Vetusta 2-2 Candás Atlético Gijón 2-0 Vetusta
Turón 1-2 Ensidesa Carbayedo 2-1 Turón
Santa Marina 1-1 Carbayedo Candás 1-0 Praviano
Avilés 2-1 Caudal Calzada 3-1 Siero
 

JORNADA 7   (05-11-67)

JORNADA 8   (12-11-67)

 
San Martín 3-3 Entrego Entrego 1-1 Caudal
Marino Luanco 1-0 Carbayedo Santa Marina 1-1 Marino Luanco
Praviano 3-3 Atlético Gijón Atlético Gijón 1-0 Avilés
Vetusta 2-0 Calzada Ensidesa 3-2 Vetusta
Siero 1-1 Ensidesa Candás 5-3 San Martín
Avilés 1-0 Candás Carbayedo 1-2 Siero
Turón 2-0 Santa Marina Calzada 2-2 Praviano
Caudal 2-1 Laviana Turón 0-0 Laviana

JORNADA 9   (19-11-67)

JORNADA 10   (26-11-67)

 
Laviana 1-0 Entrego Atlético Gijón 0-3 Caudal
Marino Luanco 0-0 Turón Santa Marina 0-2 Vetusta
San Martín 0-0 Atlético Gijón Ensidesa 2-1 Avilés
Vetusta 4-1 Carbayedo Marino Luanco 3-1 Laviana
Praviano 2-4 Ensidesa Candás 3-2 Entrego
Avilés 3-0 Calzada Calzada 1-3 San Martín
Siero 3-2 Santa Marina Carbayedo 0-1 Praviano
Caudal 2-3 Candás Turón 1-0 Siero
 

JORNADA 11   (03-12-67)

JORNADA 12   (10-12-67)

 
Siero 1-1 Marino Luanco Laviana 1-1 Siero
Entrego 2-3 Atlético Gijón Turón 1-0 Praviano
Vetusta 5-0 Turón Carbayedo 1-2 San Martín
San Martín 1-5 Ensidesa Calzada 0-3 Entrego
Avilés 8-2 Carbayedo Atlético Gijón 2-2 Candás
Praviano 4-1 Santa Marina Marino Luanco 0-0 Vetusta
Caudal 4-0 Calzada Santa Marina 0-6 Avilés
Candás 4-0 Laviana Ensidesa 4-2 Caudal
 

JORNADA 13   (17-12-67)

JORNADA 14   (31-12-67)

 
Caudal 4-0 Carbayedo Siero 1-0 Praviano
San Martín 5-0 Santa Marina Turón 3-1 San Martín
Avilés 3-2 Turón Carbayedo 1-2 Entrego
Entrego 3-1 Ensidesa Calzada 0-2 Atlético Gijón
Vetusta 2-0 Siero Vetusta 4-0 Laviana
Laviana 0-1 Atlético Gijón Ensidesa 2-2 Candás
Praviano 0-1 Marino Luanco Marino Luanco 3-2 Avilés
Candás 0-0 Calzada Santa Marina 2-3 Caudal
 

JORNADA 15   (07-01-68)

JORNADA 16   (14-01-68)

 
Caudal 2-0 Turón Laviana 1-3 Praviano
Entrego 3-1 Santa Marina San Martín 5-1 Siero
Avilés 6-0 Siero Entrego 2-1 Turón
Atlético Gijón 2-3 Ensidesa Atlético Gijón 3-0 Carbayedo
Praviano 1-1 Vetusta Calzada 0-3 Ensidesa
San Martín 1-1 Marino Luanco Avilés 5-1 Vetusta
Candás 3-1 Carbayedo Candás 3-1 Santa Marina
Laviana 4-1 Calzada Caudal 4-1 Marino Luanco
 

JORNADA 17   (21-01-68)

JORNADA 18   (28-01-68)

 
Siero 2-1 Caudal San Martín 2-2 Praviano
Santa Marina 2-3 Atlético Gijón Entrego 2-1 Siero
Praviano 0-2 Avilés Candás 2-0 Marino Luanco
Ensidesa 2-0 Laviana Atlético Gijón 4-0 Turón
Vetusta 0-1 San Martín Ensidesa 2-0 Carbayedo
Marino Luanco 0-0 Entrego Laviana 1-4 Avilés
Carbayedo 2-0 Calzada Calzada 3-2 Santa Marina
Turón 2-0 Candás Caudal 2-0 Vetusta
 

JORNADA 19   (04-02-68)

JORNADA 20   (11-02-68)

 
Siero 0-5 Candás San Martín 2-0 Laviana
Turón 4-0 Calzada Entrego 1-0 Praviano
Laviana 2-1 Carbayedo Calzada 1-1 Marino Luanco
Praviano 1-1 Caudal Atlético Gijón 1-0 Siero
Santa Marina 2-2 Ensidesa Candás 0-3 Vetusta
Avilés 3-0 San Martín Ensidesa 2-0 Turón
Vetusta 1-2 Entrego Carbayedo 4-1 Santa Marina
Marino Luanco 0-2 Atlético Gijón Caudal 1-4 Avilés
 

JORNADA 21   (18-02-68)

JORNADA 22   (25-02-68)

 
San Martín 2-2 Caudal Entrego 4-2 San Martín
Santa Marina 1-3 Laviana Carbayedo 0-2 Marino Luanco
Avilés 2-0 Entrego Atlético Gijón 2-2 Praviano
Marino Luanco 0-1 Ensidesa Calzada 1-2 Vetusta
Vetusta 3-2 Atlético Gijón Ensidesa 4-0 Siero
Turón 2-0 Carbayedo Candás 0-2 Avilés
Praviano 0-1 Candás Santa Marina 1-2 Turón
Siero 1-1 Calzada Laviana 2-1 Caudal
 

JORNADA 23   (03-03-68)

JORNADA 24   (10-03-68)

 
Caudal 1-0 Entrego Entrego 1-1 Laviana
Marino Luanco 3-0 Santa Marina Turón 0-2 Marino Luanco
Avilés 1-0 Atlético Gijón Atlético Gijón 0-0 San Martín
Vetusta 1-0 Ensidesa Carbayedo 1-2 Vetusta
San Martín 3-2 Candás Ensidesa 1-1 Praviano
Siero 1-2 Carbayedo Calzada 0-3 Avilés
Praviano 5-0 Calzada Santa Marina 0-2 Siero
Laviana 0-0 Turón Candás 2-1 Caudal
 

JORNADA 25   (17-03-68)

JORNADA 26   (24-03-68)

 
Caudal 1-0 Atlético Gijón Marino Luanco 1-1 Siero
Vetusta 4-1 Santa Marina Atlético Gijón 0-0 Entrego
Avilés 1-2 Ensidesa Turón 1-0 Vetusta
Laviana 0-3 Marino Luanco Ensidesa 7-0 San Martín
Entrego 0-0 Candás Carbayedo 0-3 Avilés
San Martín 4-1 Calzada Santa Marina 0-3 Praviano
Praviano 1-2 Carbayedo Calzada 1-2 Caudal
Siero 2-1 Turón Laviana 1-2 Candás
 

JORNADA 27   (07-04-68)

JORNADA 28   (14-04-68)

 
Siero 2-1 Laviana Carbayedo 2-0 Caudal
Praviano 2-0 Turón Santa Marina 0-2 San Martín
San Martín 3-1 Carbayedo Turón 2-0 Avilés
Entrego 5-0 Calzada Ensidesa 1-0 Entrego
Candás 1-2 Atlético Gijón Siero 2-1 Vetusta
Vetusta 2-1 Marino Luanco Atlético Gijón 4-1 Laviana
Avilés 10-0 Santa Marina Marino Luanco 0-1 Praviano
Caudal 1-1 Ensidesa Calzada 0-2 Candás
 

JORNADA 29   (21-04-68)

JORNADA 30   (28-04-68)

 
Praviano 3-0 Siero Turón 0-1 Caudal
San Martín 1-1 Turón Santa Marina 3-3 Entrego
Entrego 1-0 Carbayedo Siero 0-3 Avilés
Atlético Gijón 6-1 Calzada Ensidesa 3-1 Atlético Gijón
Laviana 0-1 Vetusta Vetusta 0-0 Praviano
Candás 0-0 Ensidesa Marino Luanco 1-1 San Martín
Avilés 2-0 Marino Luanco Carbayedo 0-2 Candás
Caudal 3-2 Santa Marina Calzada 1-0 Laviana

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Avilés 30 25 1 4 92 17 51
2 Ensidesa 30 17 8 5 63 27 42
3 Candás 30 17 7 6 58 34 41
4 Atlético Gijón 30 16 8 6 50 29 40
5 Caudal 30 15 7 8 59 43 37
6 Vetusta 30 15 6 9 54 34 36
7 Entrego 30 12 9 9 48 40 33
8 Praviano 30 11 10 9 43 33 32
9 Turón 30 11 8 11 34 34 30
10 San Martín 30 10 10 10 52 60 30
11 Marino Luanco 30 9 10 11 32 40 28
12 Siero 30 9 7 14 28 53 25
13 Laviana 30 8 7 15 30 46 23
14 Carbayedo 30 5 6 19 32 60 16
15 Calzada 30 3 4 23 18 76 10
16 Santa Marina 30 1 4 25 25 92 6

Volver atrás