TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 15) 1967-68

 

JORNADA 1   (10-09-67)

JORNADA 2   (17-09-67)

 
Plasencia 4-1 Leganés Leganés 0-4 Mérida Industrial
Moscardó 1-1 Aviaco Aviaco 3-1 Plasencia
Aranjuez 7-2 Conquense Conquense 1-1 Moscardó
Olivenza 1-3 Alcalá Alcalá 3-2 Aranjuez
Valdepeñas 2-0 Boetticher Boetticher 6-1 Olivenza
Getafe 2-1 Diter Zafra Diter Zafra 0-0 Valdepeñas
Don Benito 0-3 Extremadura Extremadura 8-0 Getafe
Carabanchel 6-1 Imperio Mérida Imperio Mérida 4-2 Don Benito
Mérida Industrial 0-0 Cacereño Cacereño 1-1 Carabanchel
 

JORNADA 3   (24-09-67)

JORNADA 4   (01-10-67)

 
Leganés 3-3 Aviaco Aviaco 4-4 Mérida Industrial
Plasencia 4-0 Conquense Conquense 4-2 Leganés
Moscardó 3-2 Alcalá Alcalá 0-0 Plasencia
Aranjuez 1-1 Boetticher Boetticher 1-0 Moscardó
Olivenza 3-3 Diter Zafra Diter Zafra 6-2 Aranjuez
Valdepeñas 2-1 Extremadura Extremadura 3-0 Olivenza
Getafe 5-0 Imperio Mérida Imperio Mérida 0-1 Valdepeñas
Don Benito 0-5 Cacereño Cacereño 2-1 Getafe
Mérida Industrial 8-3 Carabanchel Carabanchel 4-0 Don Benito
 

JORNADA 5   (08-10-67)

JORNADA 6   (15-10-67)

 
Aviaco 3-0 Conquense Conquense 0-1 Mérida Industrial
Leganés 1-2 Alcalá Alcalá 1-0 Aviaco
Plasencia 2-1 Boetticher Boetticher 0-0 Leganés
Moscardó 2-0 Diter Zafra Diter Zafra 3-1 Plasencia
Aranjuez 0-0 Extremadura Extremadura 1-1 Moscardó
Olivenza 2-0 Imperio Mérida Imperio Mérida 2-2 Aranjuez
Valdepeñas 1-1 Cacereño Cacereño 6-1 Olivenza
Getafe 1-2 Carabanchel Carabanchel 2-3 Valdepeñas
Mérida Industrial 8-0 Don Benito Don Benito 1-3 Getafe
 

JORNADA 7   (22-10-67)

JORNADA 8   (29-10-67)

 
Conquense 2-1 Alcalá Alcalá 2-1 Mérida Industrial
Aviaco 3-0 Boetticher Boetticher 1-0 Conquense
Leganés 0-1 Diter Zafra Diter Zafra 2-2 Aviaco
Plasencia 1-0 Extremadura Extremadura 7-1 Leganés
Moscardó 1-0 Imperio Mérida Imperio Mérida 0-3 Plasencia
Aranjuez 1-1 Cacereño Cacereño 1-0 Moscardó
Olivenza 0-2 Carabanchel Carabanchel 3-0 Aranjuez
Valdepeñas 3-0 Don Benito Don Benito 2-0 Olivenza
Mérida Industrial 0-0 Getafe Getafe 1-1 Valdepeñas
 

JORNADA 9   (05-11-67)

JORNADA 10   (12-11-67)

 
Alcalá 2-1 Boetticher Boetticher 4-4 Mérida Industrial
Conquense 3-0 Diter Zafra Diter Zafra 3-1 Alcalá
Aviaco 0-0 Extremadura Extremadura 3-0 Conquense
Leganés 0-0 Imperio Mérida Imperio Mérida 0-1 Aviaco
Plasencia 0-1 Cacereño Cacereño 2-1 Leganés
Moscardó 5-2 Carabanchel Carabanchel 1-0 Plasencia
Aranjuez 4-0 Don Benito Don Benito 0-1 Moscardó
Olivenza 3-0 Getafe Getafe 4-1 Aranjuez
Mérida Industrial 2-0 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 3-0 Olivenza
 

JORNADA 11   (19-11-67)

JORNADA 12   (26-10-67)

 
Boetticher 1-0 Diter Zafra Diter Zafra 0-1 Mérida Industrial
Alcalá 2-0 Extremadura Extremadura 3-1 Boetticher
Conquense 3-0 Imperio Mérida Imperio Mérida 0-4 Alcalá
Aviaco 0-1 Cacereño Cacereño 2-1 Conquense
Leganés 0-0 Carabanchel Carabanchel 2-0 Aviaco
Plasencia 4-1 Don Benito Don Benito 1-0 Leganés
Moscardó 5-1 Getafe Getafe 0-0 Plasencia
Aranjuez 2-4 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 1-0 Moscardó
Mérida Industrial 3-2 Olivenza Olivenza 2-6 Aranjuez

JORNADA 13   (03-12-67)

JORNADA 14   (10-12-67)

 
Diter Zafra 0-0 Extremadura Extremadura 3-1 Mérida Industrial
Boetticher 7-0 Imperio Mérida Imperio Mérida 2-3 Diter Zafra
Alcalá 0-0 Cacereño Cacereño 2-2 Boetticher
Conquense 1-0 Carabanchel Carabanchel 3-0 Alcalá
Aviaco 2-2 Don Benito Don Benito 1-0 Conquense
Leganés 0-2 Getafe Getafe 3-3 Aviaco
Plasencia 1-2 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 4-0 Leganés
Moscardó 3-0 Olivenza Olivenza 1-1 Plasencia
Mérida Industrial 3-0 Aranjuez Aranjuez 1-2 Moscardó
 

JORNADA 15   (17-12-67)

JORNADA 16   (31-12-67)

 
Extremadura 5-1 Imperio Mérida Mérida Industrial 3-0 Imperio Mérida
Diter Zafra 2-2 Cacereño Cacereño 2-0 Extremadura
Boetticher 2-0 Carabanchel Carabanchel 3-2 Diter Zafra
Alcalá 2-0 Don Benito Don Benito 2-2 Boetticher
Conquense 4-3 Getafe Getafe 2-0 Alcalá
Aviaco 3-1 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 3-1 Conquense
Leganés 2-1 Olivenza Olivenza 1-1 Aviaco
Plasencia 2-0 Aranjuez Aranjuez 3-0 Leganés
Mérida Industrial 0-0 Moscardó Moscardó 1-0 Plasencia
 

JORNADA 17   (07-01-68)

JORNADA 18   (14-01-68)

 
Imperio Mérida 1-2 Cacereño Leganés 0-0 Plasencia
Extremadura 1-1 Carabanchel Aviaco 1-1 Moscardó
Diter Zafra 1-0 Don Benito Conquense 3-2 Aranjuez
Boetticher 3-0 Getafe Alcalá 3-1 Olivenza
Alcalá 3-0 Valdepeñas Boetticher 1-2 Valdepeñas
Conquense 1-1 Olivenza Diter Zafra 0-0 Getafe
Aviaco 1-0 Aranjuez Extremadura 3-0 Don Benito
Leganés 0-3 Moscardó Imperio Mérida 0-4 Carabanchel
Plasencia 1-1 Mérida Industrial Cacereño 1-0 Mérida Industrial
 

JORNADA 19   (21-01-68)

JORNADA 20   (28-01-68)

 
Mérida Industrial 4-1 Leganés Aviaco 4-2 Leganés
Plasencia 2-0 Aviaco Conquense 1-0 Plasencia
Moscardó 3-1 Conquense Alcalá 1-0 Moscardó
Aranjuez 1-0 Alcalá Boetticher 3-1 Aranjuez
Olivenza 0-2 Boetticher Diter Zafra 3-0 Olivenza
Valdepeñas 3-0 Diter Zafra Extremadura 1-1 Valdepeñas
Getafe 2-0 Extremadura Imperio Mérida 2-2 Getafe
Don Benito 2-0 Imperio Mérida Cacereño 5-2 Don Benito
Carabanchel 4-1 Cacereño Carabanchel 2-0 Mérida Industrial
 

JORNADA 21   (04-02-68)

JORNADA 22   (11-02-68)

 
Mérida Industrial 0-0 Aviaco Conquense 0-1 Aviaco
Leganés 2-4 Conquense Alcalá 6-0 Leganés
Plasencia 0-1 Alcalá Boetticher 3-2 Plasencia
Moscardó 1-2 Boetticher Diter Zafra 3-2 Moscardó
Aranjuez 1-1 Diter Zafra Extremadura 4-1 Aranjuez
Olivenza 0-0 Extremadura Imperio Mérida 0-2 Olivenza
Valdepeñas 3-1 Imperio Mérida Cacereño 2-0 Valdepeñas
Getafe 1-1 Cacereño Carabanchel 1-1 Getafe
Don Benito 2-1 Carabanchel Don Benito 0-1 Mérida Industrial
 

JORNADA 23   (18-02-68)

JORNADA 24   (25-02-68)

 
Mérida Industrial 5-0 Conquense Alcalá 3-1 Conquense
Aviaco 1-4 Alcalá Boetticher 2-1 Aviaco
Leganés 0-1 Boetticher Diter Zafra 3-1 Leganés
Plasencia 1-0 Diter Zafra Extremadura 1-0 Plasencia
Moscardó 2-1 Extremadura Imperio Mérida 1-0 Moscardó
Aranjuez 4-1 Imperio Mérida Cacereño 2-0 Aranjuez
Olivenza 0-2 Cacereño Carabanchel 4-0 Olivenza
Valdepeñas 3-1 Carabanchel Don Benito 0-4 Valdepeñas
Getafe 1-0 Don Benito Getafe 3-0 Mérida Industrial
 

JORNADA 25   (03-03-68)

JORNADA 26   (10-03-68)

 
Mérida Industrial 2-0 Alcalá Boetticher 1-0 Alcalá
Conquense 4-3 Boetticher Diter Zafra 3-0 Conquense
Aviaco 1-0 Diter Zafra Extremadura 5-2 Aviaco
Leganés 0-2 Extremadura Imperio Mérida 0-0 Leganés
Plasencia 7-0 Imperio Mérida Cacereño 1-0 Plasencia
Moscardó 1-0 Cacereño Carabanchel 0-1 Moscardó
Aranjuez 1-2 Carabanchel Don Benito 1-1 Aranjuez
Olivenza 1-0 Don Benito Getafe 1-0 Olivenza
Valdepeñas 2-1 Getafe Valdepeñas 1-4 Mérida Industrial
 

JORNADA 27   (17-03-68)

JORNADA 28   (24-03-68)

 
Mérida Industrial 2-0 Boetticher Diter Zafra 0-3 Boetticher
Alcalá 3-2 Diter Zafra Extremadura 6-2 Alcalá
Conquense 0-1 Extremadura Imperio Mérida 2-4 Conquense
Aviaco 5-1 Imperio Mérida Cacereño 2-1 Aviaco
Leganés 1-3 Cacereño Carabanchel 4-1 Leganés
Plasencia 1-0 Carabanchel Don Benito 1-5 Plasencia
Moscardó 3-0 Don Benito Getafe 2-2 Moscardó
Aranjuez 2-0 Getafe Valdepeñas 2-2 Aranjuez
Olivenza 2-3 Valdepeñas Olivenza 1-2 Mérida Industrial
 

JORNADA 29   (31-03-68)

JORNADA 30   (07-04-68)

 
Mérida Industrial 2-0 Diter Zafra Extremadura 2-1 Diter Zafra
Boetticher 2-1 Extremadura Imperio Mérida 3-5 Boetticher
Alcalá 3-1 Imperio Mérida Cacereño 2-1 Alcalá
Conquense 0-1 Cacereño Carabanchel 1-1 Conquense
Aviaco 2-2 Carabanchel Don Benito 2-5 Aviaco
Leganés 2-1 Don Benito Getafe 5-3 Leganés
Plasencia 2-1 Getafe Valdepeñas 0-0 Plasencia
Moscardó 2-1 Valdepeñas Olivenza 0-1 Moscardó
Aranjuez 6-0 Olivenza Aranjuez 3-2 Mérida Industrial
 

JORNADA 31   (14-04-68)

JORNADA 32   (21-04-68)

 
Mérida Industrial 2-0 Extremadura Imperio Mérida 1-4 Extremadura
Diter Zafra 1-0 Imperio Mérida Cacereño 3-0 Diter Zafra
Boetticher 4-1 Cacereño Carabanchel 1-0 Boetticher
Alcalá 3-2 Carabanchel Don Benito 0-10 Alcalá
Conquense 6-1 Don Benito Getafe 8-1 Conquense
Aviaco 2-1 Getafe Valdepeñas 5-0 Aviaco
Leganés 1-0 Valdepeñas Olivenza 2-2 Leganés
Plasencia 5-0 Olivenza Aranjuez 1-1 Plasencia
Moscardó 5-1 Aranjuez Moscardó 3-0 Mérida Industrial
 

JORNADA 33   (28-04-68)

JORNADA 34   (05-05-68)

 
Imperio Mérida 0-3 Mérida Industrial Cacereño 5-1 Imperio Mérida
Extremadura 3-1 Cacereño Carabanchel 1-1 Extremadura
Diter Zafra 2-2 Carabanchel Don Benito 1-2 Diter Zafra
Boetticher 7-1 Don Benito Getafe 3-2 Boetticher
Alcalá 1-0 Getafe Valdepeñas 4-1 Alcalá
Conquense 0-0 Valdepeñas Olivenza 3-1 Conquense
Aviaco 5-1 Olivenza Aranjuez 3-2 Aviaco
Leganés 1-2 Aranjuez Moscardó 2-1 Leganés
Plasencia 1-0 Moscardó Mérida Industrial 1-0 Plasencia

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Cacereño 34 22 8 4 64 31 52
2 Valdepeñas 34 20 7 7 65 37 47
3 Moscardó 34 20 6 8 58 28 46
4 Mérida Industrial 34 20 6 8 71 33 46
5 Alcalá 34 21 3 10 73 44 45
6 Extremadura 34 18 8 8 73 30 44
7 Boetticher 34 20 4 10 73 42 44
8 Carabanchel 34 15 8 11 67 50 38
9 Plasencia 34 15 7 12 53 27 37
10 Aviaco 34 13 11 10 61 54 37
11 Getafe 34 14 9 11 63 53 37
12 Aranjuez 34 12 8 14 68 66 32
13 Díter Zafra 34 10 10 14 49 54 30
14 Conquense 34 12 4 18 50 72 28
15 Don Benito 34 5 4 25 27 103 14
16 Olivenza 34 4 6 24 29 86 14
17 Leganés 34 3 7 24 29 84 13
18 Imperio Mérida 34 2 4 28 25 104 8

Volver atrás