TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 14) 1967-68

 

JORNADA 1   (10-09-67)

JORNADA 2   (17-09-67)

 
Santa Bárbara 2-2 Guadalajara Guadalajara 2-0 Ávila
Atlético Calvo Sotelo 5-4 Femsa Femsa 0-2 Santa Bárbara
Manchego 3-2 Reyfra Reyfra 3-2 Atlético Calvo Sotelo
Tomelloso 3-3 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 0-0 Manchego
Pedro Muñoz 0-0 Quintanar de la Orden Quintanar de la Orden 1-0 Tomelloso
Villarrobledo 0-3 Askar Alcázar Askar Alcázar 5-0 Pedro Muñoz
Plus Ultra 3-0 Talavera Talavera 5-0 Villarrobledo
Pegaso 2-1 Segoviana Segoviana 1-0 Plus Ultra
Ávila 3-1 Toledo Toledo 3-2 Pegaso
 

JORNADA 3   (24-09-67)

JORNADA 4   (01-10-67)

 
Guadalajara 1-1 Femsa Femsa 1-1 Ávila
Santa Bárbara 0-2 Reyfra Reyfra 5-2 Guadalajara
Atlético Calvo Sotelo 1-0 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 4-0 Santa Bárbara
Manchego 2-2 Quintanar de la Orden Quintanar de la Orden 3-1 Atlético Calvo Sotelo
Tomelloso 0-3 Askar Alcázar Askar Alcázar 1-0 Manchego
Pedro Muñoz 0-3 Talavera Talavera 4-2 Tomelloso
Villarrobledo 0-4 Segoviana Segoviana 5-0 Pedro Muñoz
Plus Ultra 5-0 Toledo Toledo 8-2 Villarrobledo
Ávila 0-1 Pegaso Pegaso 2-1 Plus Ultra
 

JORNADA 5   (08-10-67)

JORNADA 6   (15-10-67)

 
Femsa 1-0 Reyfra Reyfra 1-0 Ávila
Guadalajara 1-0 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 1-1 Femsa
Santa Bárbara 1-1 Quintanar de la Orden Quintanar de la Orden 2-0 Guadalajara
Atlético Calvo Sotelo 0-1 Askar Alcázar Askar Alcázar 4-1 Santa Bárbara
Manchego 0-1 Talavera Talavera 2-1 Atlético Calvo Sotelo
Tomelloso 1-2 Segoviana Segoviana 2-0 Manchego
Pedro Muñoz 1-4 Toledo Toledo 1-1 Tomelloso
Villarrobledo 2-3 Pegaso Pegaso 2-0 Pedro Muñoz
Ávila 1-3 Plus Ultra Plus Ultra 2-0 Villarrobledo
 

JORNADA 7   (22-10-67)

JORNADA 8   (29-10-67)

 
Reyfra 2-0 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 3-2 Ávila
Femsa 3-0 Quintanar de la Orden Quintanar de la Orden 1-0 Reyfra
Guadalajara 1-1 Askar Alcázar Askar Alcázar 1-3 Femsa
Santa Bárbara 1-4 Talavera Talavera 3-0 Guadalajara
Atlético Calvo Sotelo 3-2 Segoviana Segoviana 8-0 Santa Bárbara
Manchego 2-0 Toledo Toledo 0-2 Atlético Calvo Sotelo
Tomelloso 3-2 Pegaso Pegaso 1-2 Manchego
Pedro Muñoz 1-3 Plus Ultra Plus Ultra 3-0 Tomelloso
Ávila 7-2 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 1-0 Pedro Muñoz
 

JORNADA 9   (05-11-67)

JORNADA 10   (12-11-67)

 
Socuéllamos 2-1 Quintanar de la Orden Quintanar de la Orden 1-1 Ávila
Reyfra 0-2 Askar Alcázar Askar Alcázar 3-0 Socuéllamos
Femsa 1-5 Talavera Talavera 4-1 Reyfra
Guadalajara 2-0 Segoviana Segoviana 2-0 Femsa
Santa Bárbara 3-2 Toledo Toledo 3-0 Guadalajara
Atlético Calvo Sotelo 2-0 Pegaso Pegaso 4-1 Santa Bárbara
Manchego 2-1 Plus Ultra Plus Ultra 2-0 Atlético Calvo Sotelo
Tomelloso 2-0 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 0-1 Manchego
Ávila 3-0 Pedro Muñoz Pedro Muñoz 1-2 Tomelloso
 

JORNADA 11   (19-11-67)

JORNADA 12   (26-10-67)

 
Quintanar de la Orden 3-0 Askar Alcázar Askar Alcázar 2-0 Ávila
Socuéllamos 2-1 Talavera Talavera 1-0 Quintanar de la Orden
Reyfra 4-2 Segoviana Segoviana 0-1 Socuéllamos
Femsa 3-1 Toledo Toledo 3-1 Reyfra
Guadalajara 2-1 Pegaso Pegaso 2-1 Femsa
Santa Bárbara 0-2 Plus Ultra Plus Ultra 6-1 Guadalajara
Atlético Calvo Sotelo 4-1 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 4-0 Santa Bárbara
Manchego 4-0 Pedro Muñoz Pedro Muñoz 1-2 Atlético Calvo Sotelo
Ávila 1-2 Tomelloso Tomelloso 2-0 Manchego

JORNADA 13   (03-12-67)

JORNADA 14   (10-12-67)

 
Askar Alcázar 0-0 Talavera Talavera 3-1 Ávila
Quintanar de la Orden 0-2 Segoviana Segoviana 2-1 Askar Alcázar
Socuéllamos 1-2 Toledo Toledo 0-1 Quintanar de la Orden
Reyfra 0-0 Pegaso Pegaso 1-0 Socuéllamos
Femsa 3-4 Plus Ultra Plus Ultra 4-0 Reyfra
Guadalajara 3-1 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 1-2 Femsa
Santa Bárbara 2-0 Pedro Muñoz Pedro Muñoz 2-1 Guadalajara
Atlético Calvo Sotelo 2-0 Tomelloso Tomelloso 5-0 Santa Bárbara
Ávila 3-0 Manchego Manchego 1-0 Atlético Calvo Sotelo
 

JORNADA 15   (17-12-67)

JORNADA 16   (31-12-67)

 
Talavera 0-0 Segoviana Ávila 3-1 Segoviana
Askar Alcázar 4-2 Toledo Toledo 0-2 Talavera
Quintanar de la Orden 2-2 Pegaso Pegaso 2-1 Askar Alcázar
Socuéllamos 1-0 Plus Ultra Plus Ultra 4-0 Quintanar de la Orden
Reyfra 6-0 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 1-0 Socuéllamos
Femsa 6-0 Pedro Muñoz Pedro Muñoz 0-1 Reyfra
Guadalajara 2-1 Tomelloso Tomelloso 1-0 Femsa
Santa Bárbara 1-1 Manchego Manchego 1-0 Guadalajara
Ávila 1-1 Atlético Calvo Sotelo Atlético Calvo Sotelo 5-2 Santa Bárbara
 

JORNADA 17   (07-01-68)

JORNADA 18   (14-01-68)

 
Segoviana 2-0 Toledo Guadalajara 0-1 Santa Bárbara
Talavera 0-2 Pegaso Femsa 3-0 Atlético Calvo Sotelo
Askar Alcázar 1-1 Plus Ultra Reyfra 3-0 Manchego
Quintanar de la Orden 2-1 Villarrobledo Socuéllamos 1-1 Tomelloso
Socuéllamos 3-0 Pedro Muñoz Quintanar de la Orden 4-0 Pedro Muñoz
Reyfra 4-0 Tomelloso Askar Alcázar 4-0 Villarrobledo
Femsa 3-1 Manchego Talavera 1-5 Plus Ultra
Guadalajara 1-2 Atlético Calvo Sotelo Segoviana 3-1 Pegaso
Santa Bárbara 1-0 Ávila Toledo 2-0 Ávila
 

JORNADA 19   (21-01-68)

JORNADA 20   (28-01-68)

 
Ávila 0-0 Guadalajara Femsa 1-1 Guadalajara
Santa Bárbara 3-1 Femsa Reyfra 4-0 Santa Bárbara
Atlético Calvo Sotelo 4-0 Reyfra Socuéllamos 2-1 Atlético Calvo Sotelo
Manchego 1-0 Socuéllamos Quintanar de la Orden 0-1 Manchego
Tomelloso 2-1 Quintanar de la Orden Askar Alcázar 0-0 Tomelloso
Pedro Muñoz 0-2 Askar Alcázar Talavera 4-0 Pedro Muñoz
Villarrobledo 0-2 Talavera Segoviana 4-1 Villarrobledo
Plus Ultra 4-1 Segoviana Toledo 1-3 Plus Ultra
Pegaso 1-1 Toledo Pegaso 1-0 Ávila
 

JORNADA 21   (04-02-68)

JORNADA 22   (11-02-68)

 
Ávila 3-3 Femsa Reyfra 6-1 Femsa
Guadalajara 0-1 Reyfra Socuéllamos 2-0 Guadalajara
Santa Bárbara 0-0 Socuéllamos Quintanar de la Orden 1-0 Santa Bárbara
Atlético Calvo Sotelo 3-0 Quintanar de la Orden Askar Alcázar 1-0 Atlético Calvo Sotelo
Manchego 0-0 Askar Alcázar Talavera 2-0 Manchego
Tomelloso 3-1 Talavera Segoviana 3-0 Tomelloso
Pedro Muñoz 0-3 Segoviana Toledo 3-0 Pedro Muñoz
Villarrobledo 3-0 Toledo Pegaso 4-1 Villarrobledo
Plus Ultra 5-1 Pegaso Plus Ultra 7-0 Ávila
 

JORNADA 23   (18-02-68)

JORNADA 24   (25-02-68)

 
Ávila 1-1 Reyfra Socuéllamos 2-2 Reyfra
Femsa 2-2 Socuéllamos Quintanar de la Orden 3-2 Femsa
Guadalajara 3-5 Quintanar de la Orden Askar Alcázar 4-0 Guadalajara
Santa Bárbara 1-3 Askar Alcázar Talavera 0-0 Santa Bárbara
Atlético Calvo Sotelo 2-1 Talavera Segoviana 7-1 Atlético Calvo Sotelo
Manchego 4-2 Segoviana Toledo 1-1 Manchego
Tomelloso 2-1 Toledo Pegaso 1-2 Tomelloso
Pedro Muñoz 0-1 Pegaso Plus Ultra 6-0 Pedro Muñoz
Villarrobledo 1-3 Plus Ultra Villarrobledo 2-3 Ávila
 

JORNADA 25   (03-03-68)

JORNADA 26   (10-03-68)

 
Ávila 3-1 Socuéllamos Quintanar de la Orden 2-1 Socuéllamos
Reyfra 1-0 Quintanar de la Orden Askar Alcázar 3-2 Reyfra
Femsa 3-1 Askar Alcázar Talavera 2-0 Femsa
Guadalajara 1-3 Talavera Segoviana 2-1 Guadalajara
Santa Bárbara 2-5 Segoviana Toledo 1-2 Santa Bárbara
Atlético Calvo Sotelo 7-1 Toledo Pegaso 0-4 Atlético Calvo Sotelo
Manchego 1-0 Pegaso Plus Ultra 3-1 Manchego
Tomelloso 1-0 Plus Ultra Villarrobledo 0-5 Tomelloso
Pedro Muñoz 1-2 Villarrobledo Pedro Muñoz 0-1 Ávila
 

JORNADA 27   (17-03-68)

JORNADA 28   (24-03-68)

 
Ávila 1-1 Quintanar de la Orden Askar Alcázar 0-0 Quintanar de la Orden
Socuéllamos 0-0 Askar Alcázar Talavera 2-0 Socuéllamos
Reyfra 2-1 Talavera Segoviana 2-1 Reyfra
Femsa 2-2 Segoviana Toledo 0-3 Femsa
Guadalajara 3-0 Toledo Pegaso 3-1 Guadalajara
Santa Bárbara 1-2 Pegaso Plus Ultra 7-0 Santa Bárbara
Atlético Calvo Sotelo 1-2 Plus Ultra Villarrobledo 0-2 Atlético Calvo Sotelo
Manchego 3-1 Villarrobledo Pedro Muñoz 1-1 Manchego
Tomelloso 4-0 Pedro Muñoz Tomelloso 0-0 Ávila
 

JORNADA 29   (31-03-68)

JORNADA 30   (07-04-68)

 
Ávila 1-1 Askar Alcázar Talavera 2-0 Askar Alcázar
Quintanar de la Orden 3-2 Talavera Segoviana 2-0 Quintanar de la Orden
Socuéllamos 2-0 Segoviana Toledo 0-1 Socuéllamos
Reyfra 11-0 Toledo Pegaso 1-0 Reyfra
Femsa 3-1 Pegaso Plus Ultra 6-0 Femsa
Guadalajara 0-1 Plus Ultra Villarrobledo 2-2 Guadalajara
Santa Bárbara 2-2 Villarrobledo Pedro Muñoz 1-0 Santa Bárbara
Atlético Calvo Sotelo 6-0 Pedro Muñoz Tomelloso 2-1 Atlético Calvo Sotelo
Manchego 1-0 Tomelloso Manchego 3-2 Ávila
 

JORNADA 31   (14-04-68)

JORNADA 32   (21-04-68)

 
Ávila 1-2 Talavera Segoviana 0-3 Talavera
Askar Alcázar 2-4 Segoviana Toledo 1-2 Askar Alcázar
Quintanar de la Orden 5-0 Toledo Pegaso 0-1 Quintanar de la Orden
Socuéllamos 1-1 Pegaso Plus Ultra 3-0 Socuéllamos
Reyfra 0-1 Plus Ultra Villarrobledo 0-6 Reyfra
Femsa 2-0 Villarrobledo Pedro Muñoz 1-1 Femsa
Guadalajara 2-0 Pedro Muñoz Tomelloso 1-0 Guadalajara
Santa Bárbara 2-0 Tomelloso Manchego 1-0 Santa Bárbara
Atlético Calvo Sotelo 2-0 Manchego Atlético Calvo Sotelo 2-1 Ávila
 

JORNADA 33   (28-04-68)

JORNADA 34   (05-05-68)

 
Segoviana 1-2 Ávila Toledo 1-3 Segoviana
Talavera 5-2 Toledo Pegaso 4-1 Talavera
Askar Alcázar 1-2 Pegaso Plus Ultra 4-0 Askar Alcázar
Quintanar de la Orden 0-0 Plus Ultra Villarrobledo 0-2 Quintanar de la Orden
Socuéllamos 3-2 Villarrobledo Pedro Muñoz 1-0 Socuéllamos
Reyfra 7-1 Pedro Muñoz Tomelloso 5-0 Reyfra
Femsa 3-2 Tomelloso Manchego 2-1 Femsa
Guadalajara 0-3 Manchego Atlético Calvo Sotelo 8-0 Guadalajara
Santa Bárbara 1-2 Atlético Calvo Sotelo Ávila 4-1 Santa Bárbara

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Plus Ultra 34 27 2 5 104 21 56
2 Talavera 34 22 3 9 71 38 47
3 Segoviana 34 21 2 11 81 44 44
4 Atlético Calvo Sotelo 34 21 1 12 79 45 43
5 Quintanar de la Orden 34 16 9 9 49 37 41
6 Manchego 34 17 7 10 42 37 41
7 Askar Alcázar 34 17 7 10 57 36 41
8 Pegaso 34 18 4 12 53 47 40
9 Tomelloso 34 17 5 12 55 44 39
10 Reyfra 34 17 4 13 78 46 38
11 Femsa 34 13 8 13 64 64 34
12 Socuéllamos 34 12 10 12 37 37 34
13 Ávila 34 11 8 15 51 53 30
14 Santa Bárbara 34 8 6 20 33 82 22
15 Guadalajara 34 8 6 20 35 69 22
16 Toledo 34 8 3 23 45 87 19
17 Villarrobledo 34 5 2 27 31 98 12
18 Pedro Muñoz 34 3 3 28 13 93 9

Volver atrás