TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 13) 1967-68


JORNADA 1   (10-09-67)

JORNADA 2   (17-09-67)

 
Castilla Valladolid 1-4 Leonesa Leonesa 5-0 Medinense
Bembibre 0-1 Europa Delicias Europa Delicias 2-0 Castilla Valladolid
Salamanca 1-0 Juventud Juventud 1-0 Bembibre
Hullera 2-1 San Juan San Juan 4-2 Salamanca
Arandina 1-0 Salmantino Salmantino 2-4 Hullera
La Bańeza 0-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina 8-0 Arandina
Júpiter Leonés 3-1 Béjar Béjar 3-1 La Bańeza
Medinense 1-0 Sabero Sabero 2-1 Júpiter Leonés
 

JORNADA 3   (24-09-67)

JORNADA 4   (08-10-67)

 
Leonesa 1-0 Europa Delicias Europa Delicias 3-1 Medinense
Castilla Valladolid 0-1 Juventud Juventud 1-2 Leonesa
Bembibre 1-0 San Juan San Juan 1-0 Castilla Valladolid
Salamanca 5-1 Salmantino Salmantino 1-2 Bembibre
Hullera 1-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina 2-0 Salamanca
Arandina 0-1 Béjar Béjar 1-0 Hullera
La Bańeza 3-2 Sabero Sabero 0-1 Arandina
Medinense 2-1 Júpiter Leonés Júpiter Leonés 1-0 La Bańeza
 

JORNADA 5   (15-10-67)

JORNADA 6   (22-10-67)

 
Europa Delicias 3-1 Juventud Juventud 2-0 Medinense
Leonesa 4-1 San Juan San Juan 1-1 Europa Delicias
Castilla Valladolid 3-1 Salmantino Salmantino 1-1 Leonesa
Bembibre 1-2 Ponferradina Ponferradina 5-0 Castilla Valladolid
Salamanca 3-1 Béjar Béjar 4-0 Bembibre
Hullera 3-0 Sabero Sabero 1-4 Salamanca
Arandina 3-1 Júpiter Leonés Júpiter Leonés 1-1 Hullera
Medinense 1-1 La Bańeza La Bańeza 3-2 Arandina
 

JORNADA 7   (05-11-67)

JORNADA 8   (12-11-67)

 
Juventud 3-1 San Juan San Juan 3-0 Medinense
Europa Delicias 2-0 Salmantino Salmantino 1-0 Juventud
Leonesa 3-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina 2-2 Europa Delicias
Castilla Valladolid 0-2 Béjar Béjar 0-2 Leonesa
Bembibre 1-2 Sabero Sabero 3-0 Castilla Valladolid
Salamanca 1-0 Júpiter Leonés Júpiter Leonés 0-2 Bembibre
Hullera 2-1 La Bańeza La Bańeza 1-1 Salamanca
Medinense 3-0 Arandina Arandina 2-2 Hullera
 

JORNADA 9   (19-11-67)

JORNADA 10   (26-11-67)

 
San Juan 1-3 Salmantino Salmantino 2-0 Medinense
Juventud 2-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina 5-0 San Juan
Europa Delicias 2-2 Béjar Béjar 3-1 Juventud
Leonesa 4-0 Sabero Sabero 0-1 Europa Delicias
Castilla Valladolid 1-0 Júpiter Leonés Júpiter Leonés 3-1 Leonesa
Bembibre 1-1 La Bańeza La Bańeza 3-0 Castilla Valladolid
Salamanca 4-0 Arandina Arandina 6-2 Bembibre
Medinense 2-2 Hullera Hullera 1-7 Salamanca
 

JORNADA 11   (03-12-67)

JORNADA 12   (10-12-67)

 
Salmantino 2-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina 6-0 Medinense
San Juan 2-2 Béjar Béjar 0-0 Salmantino
Juventud 1-2 Sabero Sabero 3-2 San Juan
Europa Delicias 2-2 Júpiter Leonés Júpiter Leonés 4-2 Juventud
Leonesa 4-0 La Bańeza La Bańeza 1-0 Europa Delicias
Castilla Valladolid 0-1 Arandina Arandina 0-0 Leonesa
Bembibre 1-0 Hullera Hullera 3-1 Castilla Valladolid
Medinense 0-3 Salamanca Salamanca 2-0 Bembibre
 

JORNADA 13   (17-12-67)

JORNADA 14   (31-12-67)

 
Ponferradina 3-0 Béjar Medinense 1-2 Béjar
Salmantino 1-1 Sabero Sabero 0-0 Ponferradina
San Juan 1-1 Júpiter Leonés Júpiter Leonés 3-1 Salmantino
Juventud 2-1 La Bańeza La Bańeza 1-1 San Juan
Europa Delicias 3-1 Arandina Arandina 2-0 Juventud
Leonesa 9-0 Hullera Hullera 2-0 Europa Delicias
Castilla Valladolid 0-2 Salamanca Salamanca 0-1 Leonesa
Medinense 0-0 Bembibre Bembibre 4-0 Castilla Valladolid
 

JORNADA 15   (07-01-68)

JORNADA 16   (14-01-68)

 
Béjar 2-0 Sabero Leonesa 1-0 Castilla Valladolid
Ponferradina 4-0 Júpiter Leonés Europa Delicias 1-0 Bembibre
Salmantino 4-1 La Bańeza Juventud 1-5 Salamanca
San Juan 4-0 Arandina San Juan 3-1 Hullera
Juventud 3-1 Hullera Salmantino 1-0 Arandina
Europa Delicias 1-1 Salamanca Ponferradina 1-0 La Bańeza
Leonesa 4-0 Bembibre Béjar 2-1 Júpiter Leonés
Castilla Valladolid 2-0 Medinense Sabero 3-0 Medinense
 

JORNADA 17   (21-01-68)

JORNADA 18   (28-01-68)

 
Medinense 0-4 Leonesa Europa Delicias 2-1 Leonesa
Castilla Valladolid 1-3 Europa Delicias Juventud 3-2 Castilla Valladolid
Bembibre 0-0 Juventud San Juan 4-2 Bembibre
Salamanca 4-1 San Juan Salmantino 1-7 Salamanca
Hullera 2-1 Salmantino Ponferradina 3-0 Hullera
Arandina 2-3 Ponferradina Béjar 3-0 Arandina
La Bańeza 5-1 Béjar Sabero 3-0 La Bańeza
Júpiter Leonés 0-0 Sabero Júpiter Leonés 2-1 Medinense
 

JORNADA 19   (04-02-68)

JORNADA 20   (11-02-68)

 
Medinense 2-1 Europa Delicias Juventud 1-2 Europa Delicias
Leonesa 2-0 Juventud San Juan 0-7 Leonesa
Castilla Valladolid 2-2 San Juan Salmantino 2-0 Castilla Valladolid
Bembibre 2-0 Salmantino Ponferradina 3-0 Bembibre
Salamanca 3-0 Ponferradina Béjar 1-1 Salamanca
Hullera 1-1 Béjar Sabero 2-1 Hullera
Arandina 1-2 Sabero Júpiter Leonés 4-1 Arandina
La Bańeza 2-1 Júpiter Leonés La Bańeza 1-0 Medinense
 

JORNADA 21   (18-02-68)

JORNADA 22   (25-02-68)

 
Medinense 2-1 Juventud San Juan 1-0 Juventud
Europa Delicias 3-3 San Juan Salmantino 0-1 Europa Delicias
Leonesa 5-1 Salmantino Ponferradina 0-1 Leonesa
Castilla Valladolid 0-1 Ponferradina Béjar 6-0 Castilla Valladolid
Bembibre 1-0 Béjar Sabero 3-0 Bembibre
Salamanca 3-0 Sabero Júpiter Leonés 2-1 Salamanca
Hullera 3-0 Júpiter Leonés La Bańeza 3-1 Hullera
Arandina 3-1 La Bańeza Arandina 9-1 Medinense
 

JORNADA 23   (03-03-68)

JORNADA 24   (10-03-68)

 
Medinense 3-1 San Juan Salmantino 2-1 San Juan
Juventud 3-2 Salmantino Ponferradina 2-0 Juventud
Europa Delicias 3-1 Ponferradina Béjar 1-0 Europa Delicias
Leonesa 4-0 Béjar Sabero 0-4 Leonesa
Castilla Valladolid 1-2 Sabero Júpiter Leonés 4-0 Castilla Valladolid
Bembibre 2-0 Júpiter Leonés La Bańeza 0-1 Bembibre
Salamanca 3-1 La Bańeza Arandina 1-1 Salamanca
Hullera 2-1 Arandina Hullera 6-0 Medinense
 

JORNADA 25   (17-03-68)

JORNADA 26   (24-03-68)

 
Medinense 4-0 Salmantino Ponferradina 3-1 Salmantino
San Juan 1-0 Ponferradina Béjar 3-0 San Juan
Juventud 1-1 Béjar Sabero 2-0 Juventud
Europa Delicias 2-1 Sabero Júpiter Leonés 2-1 Europa Delicias
Leonesa 3-1 Júpiter Leonés La Bańeza 0-0 Leonesa
Castilla Valladolid 1-1 La Bańeza Arandina 5-1 Castilla Valladolid
Bembibre 2-0 Arandina Hullera 2-2 Bembibre
Salamanca 2-0 Hullera Salamanca 2-0 Medinense
 

JORNADA 27   (07-04-68)

JORNADA 28   (14-04-68)

 
Medinense 1-1 Ponferradina Béjar 1-1 Ponferradina
Salmantino 2-2 Béjar Sabero 2-0 Salmantino
San Juan 2-0 Sabero Júpiter Leonés 2-2 San Juan
Juventud 3-3 Júpiter Leonés La Bańeza 2-0 Juventud
Europa Delicias 1-1 La Bańeza Arandina 0-0 Europa Delicias
Leonesa 4-1 Arandina Hullera 1-3 Leonesa
Castilla Valladolid 1-1 Hullera Salamanca 3-0 Castilla Valladolid
Bembibre 1-3 Salamanca Bembibre 2-1 Medinense
 

JORNADA 29   (21-04-68)

JORNADA 30   (28-04-68)

 
Béjar 3-1 Medinense Sabero 4-1 Béjar
Ponferradina 2-0 Sabero Júpiter Leonés 1-0 Ponferradina
Salmantino 1-1 Júpiter Leonés La Bańeza 4-1 Salmantino
San Juan 4-2 La Bańeza Arandina 5-2 San Juan
Juventud 3-1 Arandina Hullera 4-0 Juventud
Europa Delicias 6-0 Hullera Salamanca 1-0 Europa Delicias
Leonesa 1-0 Salamanca Bembibre 1-0 Leonesa
Castilla Valladolid 0-0 Bembibre Medinense 2-1 Castilla Valladolid

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Leonesa 30 24 3 3 85 14 51
2 Salamanca 30 21 4 5 75 23 46
3 Ponferradina 30 17 5 8 62 25 39
4 Europa Delicias 30 15 8 7 49 30 38
5 Béjar 30 14 8 8 50 40 36
6 Sabero 30 14 3 13 40 42 31
7 Bembibre 30 12 5 13 31 41 29
8 Hullera 30 11 7 13 49 60 29
9 Júpiter Leonés 30 11 7 12 45 46 29
10 San Juan 30 10 7 13 50 64 27
11 La Bańeza 30 10 7 13 41 46 27
12 Arandina 30 10 4 16 49 61 24
13 Juventud 30 10 3 17 36 53 23
14 Salmantino 30 8 5 17 35 62 21
15 Medinense 30 8 4 18 29 69 20
16 Castilla Valladolid 30 3 4 23 18 68 10

 

PROMOCIÓN-IDA   (26-05-68)

PROMOCIÓN-VUELTA  (02-06-08)

 
Cacabelense 4-0 San Juan San Juan 3-1 Cacabelense

Volver atrás