TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 12) 1967-68


JORNADA 1   (10-09-67)

JORNADA 2   (17-09-67)

 
Balón 2-2 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 5-0 Coria
Utrera 2-5 Alcalá Alcalá 2-3 Balón
Rota 1-0 San Fernando San Fernando 4-1 Utrera
Ayamonte 4-2 Riotinto Riotinto 1-3 Rota
Onubense 2-1 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 3-1 Ayamonte
Jerez Industrial 3-1 La Palma La Palma 1-2 Onubense
Triana 6-1 Carmona Carmona 0-5 Jerez Industrial
Coria 0-2 Portuense Portuense 1-0 Triana
 

JORNADA 3   (24-09-67)

JORNADA 4   (08-10-67)

 
Sevilla Atlético 3-0 Alcalá Alcalá 5-0 Coria
Balón 1-2 San Fernando San Fernando 1-2 Sevilla Atlético
Utrera 4-1 Riotinto Riotinto 4-3 Balón
Rota 0-2 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 2-0 Utrera
Ayamonte 3-0 La Palma La Palma 3-1 Rota
Onubense 0-0 Carmona Carmona 4-3 Ayamonte
Jerez Industrial 0-0 Portuense Portuense 4-0 Onubense
Coria 0-3 Triana Triana 0-4 Jerez Industrial
 

JORNADA 5   (15-10-67)

JORNADA 6   (29-10-67)

 
Alcalá 2-1 San Fernando San Fernando 3-0 Coria
Sevilla Atlético 2-0 Riotinto Riotinto 1-0 Alcalá
Balón 0-0 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 1-2 Sevilla Atlético
Utrera 4-0 La Palma La Palma 0-2 Balón
Rota 1-0 Carmona Carmona 2-1 Utrera
Ayamonte 1-2 Portuense Portuense 3-1 Rota
Onubense 0-3 Triana Triana 0-0 Ayamonte
Coria 0-2 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 7-0 Onubense
 

JORNADA 7   (05-11-67)

JORNADA 8   (12-11-67)

 
San Fernando 7-1 Riotinto Riotinto 0-1 Coria
Alcalá 4-0 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 0-2 San Fernando
Sevilla Atlético 5-0 La Palma La Palma 0-2 Alcalá
Balón 2-1 Carmona Carmona 1-0 Sevilla Atlético
Utrera 1-4 Portuense Portuense 1-0 Balón
Rota 1-2 Triana Triana 6-0 Utrera
Ayamonte 1-2 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 4-2 Rota
Coria 2-1 Onubense Onubense 1-1 Ayamonte
 

JORNADA 9   (19-11-67)

JORNADA 10   (26-11-67)

 
Riotinto 0-1 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 5-0 Coria
San Fernando 3-1 La Palma La Palma 1-1 Riotinto
Alcalá 2-0 Carmona Carmona 3-2 San Fernando
Sevilla Atlético 6-1 Portuense Portuense 2-0 Alcalá
Balón 2-0 Triana Triana 0-1 Sevilla Atlético
Utrera 0-2 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 2-1 Balón
Rota 5-0 Onubense Onubense 3-2 Utrera
Coria 0-0 Ayamonte Ayamonte 2-1 Rota
 

JORNADA 11   (03-12-67)

JORNADA 12   (10-12-67)

 
Sanluqueño 1-0 La Palma La Palma 2-1 Coria
Riotinto 2-2 Carmona Carmona 2-2 Sanluqueño
San Fernando 2-3 Portuense Portuense 5-0 Riotinto
Alcalá 1-0 Triana Triana 1-0 San Fernando
Sevilla Atlético 2-0 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 3-2 Alcalá
Balón 3-0 Onubense Onubense 0-4 Sevilla Atlético
Utrera 3-0 Ayamonte Ayamonte 2-0 Balón
Coria 0-2 Rota Rota 0-0 Utrera
 

JORNADA 13   (17-12-67)

JORNADA 14   (31-12-67)

 
La Palma 2-3 Carmona Coria 1-0 Carmona
Sanluqueño 1-2 Portuense Portuense 3-1 La Palma
Riotinto 1-3 Triana Triana 3-1 Sanluqueño
San Fernando 3-2 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 3-1 Riotinto
Alcalá 3-0 Onubense Onubense 0-5 San Fernando
Sevilla Atlético 6-2 Ayamonte Ayamonte 1-0 Alcalá
Balón 3-0 Rota Rota 0-1 Sevilla Atlético
Coria 1-1 Utrera Utrera 1-1 Balón
 

JORNADA 15   (07-01-68)

JORNADA 16   (14-01-68)

 
Carmona 0-2 Portuense Sevilla Atlético 2-0 Balón
La Palma 1-5 Triana Alcalá 2-0 Utrera
Sanluqueño 2-1 Jerez Industrial San Fernando 0-0 Rota
Riotinto 2-1 Onubense Riotinto 2-2 Ayamonte
San Fernando 2-0 Ayamonte Sanluqueño 3-0 Onubense
Alcalá 3-0 Rota La Palma 0-1 Jerez Industrial
Sevilla Atlético 2-0 Utrera Carmona 1-1 Triana
Balón 1-0 Coria Portuense 2-0 Coria
 

JORNADA 17   (21-01-68)

JORNADA 18   (28-01-68)

 
Coria 0-0 Sevilla Atlético Alcalá 2-2 Sevilla Atlético
Balón 1-1 Alcalá San Fernando 0-0 Balón
Utrera 0-0 San Fernando Riotinto 2-2 Utrera
Rota 4-0 Riotinto Sanluqueño 0-0 Rota
Ayamonte 1-2 Sanluqueño La Palma 1-3 Ayamonte
Onubense 0-1 La Palma Carmona 3-0 Onubense
Jerez Industrial 5-0 Carmona Portuense 2-0 Jerez Industrial
Triana 1-1 Portuense Triana 1-0 Coria
 

JORNADA 19   (04-02-68)

JORNADA 20   (11-02-68)

 
Coria 0-1 Alcalá San Fernando 2-1 Alcalá
Sevilla Atlético 2-0 San Fernando Riotinto 0-1 Sevilla Atlético
Balón 1-1 Riotinto Sanluqueño 2-0 Balón
Utrera 1-2 Sanluqueño La Palma 2-0 Utrera
Rota 1-0 La Palma Carmona 0-1 Rota
Ayamonte 2-0 Carmona Portuense 3-1 Ayamonte
Onubense 0-1 Portuense Triana 3-0 Onubense
Jerez Industrial 4-0 Triana Jerez Industrial 2-1 Coria
 

JORNADA 21   (18-02-68)

JORNADA 22   (25-02-68)

 
Coria 1-2 San Fernando Riotinto 1-3 San Fernando
Alcalá 2-0 Riotinto Sanluqueño 0-1 Alcalá
Sevilla Atlético 2-0 Sanluqueño La Palma 0-6 Sevilla Atlético
Balón 5-2 La Palma Carmona 2-3 Balón
Utrera 0-3 Carmona Portuense 8-0 Utrera
Rota 1-3 Portuense Triana 1-0 Rota
Ayamonte 2-0 Triana Jerez Industrial 1-0 Ayamonte
Onubense 1-3 Jerez Industrial Onubense 5-1 Coria
 

JORNADA 23   (03-03-68)

JORNADA 24   (10-03-68)

 
Coria 4-1 Riotinto Sanluqueño 5-0 Riotinto
San Fernando 0-2 Sanluqueño La Palma 0-2 San Fernando
Alcalá 3-0 La Palma Carmona 3-1 Alcalá
Sevilla Atlético 3-0 Carmona Portuense 1-1 Sevilla Atlético
Balón 2-2 Portuense Triana 3-0 Balón
Utrera 0-1 Triana Jerez Industrial 5-1 Utrera
Rota 1-3 Jerez Industrial Onubense 0-1 Rota
Ayamonte 2-1 Onubense Ayamonte 0-0 Coria
 

JORNADA 25   (17-03-68)

JORNADA 26   (24-03-68)

 
Coria 2-0 Sanluqueño La Palma 1-0 Sanluqueño
Riotinto 1-1 La Palma Carmona 0-1 Riotinto
San Fernando 7-0 Carmona Portuense 1-1 San Fernando
Alcalá 0-2 Portuense Triana 0-1 Alcalá
Sevilla Atlético 1-1 Triana Jerez Industrial 4-0 Sevilla Atlético
Balón 1-1 Jerez Industrial Onubense 0-2 Balón
Utrera 5-0 Onubense Ayamonte 4-1 Utrera
Rota 0-3 Ayamonte Rota 2-0 Coria
 

JORNADA 27   (07-04-68)

JORNADA 28   (14-04-68)

 
Coria 6-2 La Palma Carmona 4-1 La Palma
Sanluqueño 5-0 Carmona Portuense 1-1 Sanluqueño
Riotinto 1-2 Portuense Triana 4-0 Riotinto
San Fernando 6-3 Triana Jerez Industrial 2-1 San Fernando
Alcalá 1-2 Jerez Industrial Onubense 0-3 Alcalá
Sevilla Atlético 8-0 Onubense Ayamonte 0-1 Sevilla Atlético
Balón 0-0 Ayamonte Rota 0-1 Balón
Utrera 0-1 Rota Utrera 3-1 Coria
 

JORNADA 29   (21-04-68)

JORNADA 30   (28-04-68)

 
Carmona 3-2 Coria Portuense 7-0 Carmona
La Palma 0-2 Portuense Triana 5-3 La Palma
Sanluqueño 1-2 Triana Jerez Industrial 4-0 Sanluqueño
Riotinto 1-1 Jerez Industrial Onubense 1-1 Riotinto
San Fernando 4-0 Onubense Ayamonte 1-1 San Fernando
Alcalá 1-0 Ayamonte Rota 2-1 Alcalá
Sevilla Atlético 1-1 Rota Utrera 0-1 Sevilla Atlético
Balón 7-1 Utrera Coria 2-1 Balón

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Portuense 30 23 6 1 72 22 52
2 Sevilla Atlético 30 22 6 2 74 17 50
3 Jerez Industrial 30 22 4 4 74 29 48
4 Triana 30 18 4 8 62 32 40
5 San Fernando 30 15 6 9 65 32 36
6 Alcalá 30 17 2 11 52 30 36
7 Balón 30 12 9 9 49 36 33
8 Sanluqueño 30 14 4 12 46 35 32
9 Ayamonte 30 11 7 12 42 40 29
10 Rota 30 12 4 14 33 37 28
11 Carmona 30 10 6 14 39 70 26
12 Coria 30 6 5 19 25 58 17
13 Utrera 30 5 5 20 34 71 15
14 La Palma 30 5 3 22 27 76 13
15 Riotinto* 30 3 8 19 29 73 12
16 Onubense 30 4 3 23 18 83 11

* Dos puntos menos por sanción federativa.

Volver atrás