TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 11) 1967-68

 

JORNADA 1   (10-09-67)

JORNADA 2   (17-09-67)

 
Malagueño 2-2 Marbella Marbella 1-2 Algeciras
Torremolinos 1-1 Fuengirola Fuengirola 1-3 Malagueño
Estepona 1-0 Hispania Hispania 1-1 Torremolinos
Recreativo Granada 3-0 Vandalia Industrial Vandalia Industrial 0-1 Estepona
Almería 2-0 Linares Linares 3-1 Recreativo Granada
Adra 2-1 Iliturgi Iliturgi 3-0 Almería
Melilla 0-1 Linense Linense 3-2 Adra
Algeciras 6-0 Victoriana Victoriana 0-4 Melilla
 

JORNADA 3   (24-09-67)

JORNADA 4   (08-10-67)

 
Marbella 2-1 Fuengirola Fuengirola 3-2 Algeciras
Malagueño 2-0 Hispania Hispania 2-1 Marbella
Torremolinos 0-0 Vandalia Industrial Vandalia Industrial 0-1 Malagueño
Estepona 2-0 Linares Linares 3-1 Torremolinos
Recreativo Granada 4-2 Iliturgi Iliturgi 4-0 Estepona
Almería 1-1 Linense Linense 3-0 Recreativo Granada
Adra 2-0 Victoriana Victoriana 1-6 Almería
Algeciras 1-0 Melilla Melilla 3-1 Adra
 

JORNADA 5   (15-10-67)

JORNADA 6   (29-10-67)

 
Fuengirola 3-2 Hispania Hispania 2-3 Algeciras
Marbella 3-0 Vandalia Industrial Vandalia Industrial 2-1 Fuengirola
Malagueño 0-0 Linares Linares 4-2 Marbella
Torremolinos 0-0 Iliturgi Iliturgi 0-0 Malagueño
Estepona 1-2 Linense Linense 4-0 Torremolinos
Recreativo Granada 5-0 Victoriana Victoriana 2-2 Estepona
Almería 2-0 Melilla Melilla 2-0 Recreativo Granada
Algeciras 2-0 Adra Adra 1-2 Almería
 

JORNADA 7   (05-11-67)

JORNADA 8   (12-11-67)

 
Hispania 2-1 Vandalia Industrial Vandalia Industrial 0-1 Algeciras
Fuengirola 2-0 Linares Linares 3-0 Hispania
Marbella 4-0 Iliturgi Iliturgi 2-0 Fuengirola
Malagueño 1-1 Linense Linense 1-0 Marbella
Torremolinos 2-1 Victoriana Victoriana 0-0 Malagueño
Estepona 3-0 Melilla Melilla 3-1 Torremolinos
Recreativo Granada 4-0 Adra Adra 2-1 Estepona
Algeciras 1-2 Almería Almería 4-0 Recreativo Granada
 

JORNADA 9   (19-11-67)

JORNADA 10   (26-11-67)

 
Vandalia Industrial 1-4 Linares Linares 2-0 Algeciras
Hispania 1-1 Iliturgi Iliturgi 1-2 Vandalia Industrial
Fuengirola 2-1 Linense Linense 7-1 Hispania
Marbella 2-0 Victoriana Victoriana 1-1 Fuengirola
Malagueño 2-1 Melilla Melilla 1-0 Marbella
Torremolinos 2-2 Adra Adra 1-0 Malagueño
Estepona 1-0 Almería Almería 1-0 Torremolinos
Algeciras 1-0 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 1-2 Estepona
 

JORNADA 11   (03-12-67)

JORNADA 12   (10-12-67)

 
Linares 1-2 Iliturgi Iliturgi 1-1 Algeciras
Vandalia Industrial 1-2 Linense Linense 1-1 Linares
Hispania 5-1 Victoriana Victoriana 2-1 Vandalia Industrial
Fuengirola 1-1 Melilla Melilla 4-1 Hispania
Marbella 1-1 Adra Adra 1-0 Fuengirola
Malagueño 1-1 Almería Almería 2-0 Marbella
Torremolinos 6-1 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 0-0 Malagueño
Algeciras 2-1 Estepona Estepona 1-1 Torremolinos
 

JORNADA 13   (17-12-67)

JORNADA 14   (31-12-67)

 
Iliturgi 1-2 Linense Algeciras 1-0 Linense
Linares 4-0 Victoriana Victoriana 0-2 Iliturgi
Vandalia Industrial 2-3 Melilla Melilla 3-0 Linares
Hispania 1-2 Adra Adra 1-0 Vandalia Industrial
Fuengirola 1-0 Almería Almería 1-0 Hispania
Marbella 3-2 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 1-1 Fuengirola
Malagueño 6-1 Estepona Estepona 0-1 Marbella
Algeciras 4-1 Torremolinos Torremolinos 1-0 Malagueño
 

JORNADA 15   (07-01-68)

JORNADA 16   (14-01-68)

 
Linense 6-0 Victoriana Marbella 1-0 Malagueño
Iliturgi 3-1 Melilla Fuengirola 5-0 Torremolinos
Linares 0-0 Adra Hispania 0-1 Estepona
Vandalia Industrial 0-1 Almería Vandalia Industrial 1-0 Recreativo Granada
Hispania 0-1 Recreativo Granada Linares 2-0 Almería
Fuengirola 3-1 Estepona Iliturgi 1-0 Adra
Marbella 3-0 Torremolinos Linense 1-0 Melilla
Malagueño 0-0 Algeciras Victoriana 1-3 Algeciras
 

JORNADA 17   (21-01-68)

JORNADA 18   (28-01-68)

 
Algeciras 1-1 Marbella Fuengirola 1-2 Marbella
Malagueño 1-0 Fuengirola Hispania 1-1 Malagueño
Torremolinos 2-1 Hispania Vandalia Industrial 1-3 Torremolinos
Estepona 4-3 Vandalia Industrial Linares 9-0 Estepona
Recreativo Granada 2-2 Linares Iliturgi 1-2 Recreativo Granada
Almería 2-1 Iliturgi Linense 2-1 Almería
Adra 0-0 Linense Victoriana 1-1 Adra
Melilla 2-0 Victoriana Melilla 2-2 Algeciras
 

JORNADA 19   (04-02-68)

JORNADA 20   (11-02-68)

 
Algeciras 3-0 Fuengirola Hispania 1-1 Fuengirola
Marbella 4-1 Hispania Vandalia Industrial 1-1 Marbella
Malagueño 4-1 Vandalia Industrial Linares 3-0 Malagueño
Torremolinos 1-0 Linares Iliturgi 4-1 Torremolinos
Estepona 2-1 Iliturgi Linense 3-0 Estepona
Recreativo Granada 2-1 Linense Victoriana 0-4 Recreativo Granada
Almería 3-0 Victoriana Melilla 4-0 Almería
Adra 3-0 Melilla Adra 1-1 Algeciras
 

JORNADA 21   (18-02-68)

JORNADA 22   (25-02-68)

 
Algeciras 6-1 Hispania Vandalia Industrial 1-1 Hispania
Fuengirola 3-1 Vandalia Industrial Linares 2-0 Fuengirola
Marbella 2-1 Linares Iliturgi 2-1 Marbella
Malagueño 3-0 Iliturgi Linense 1-0 Malagueño
Torremolinos 0-0 Linense Victoriana 3-1 Torremolinos
Estepona 3-1 Victoriana Melilla 1-0 Estepona
Recreativo Granada 0-2 Melilla Adra 0-1 Recreativo Granada
Almería 5-1 Adra Almería 4-1 Algeciras
 

JORNADA 23   (03-03-68)

JORNADA 24   (10-03-68)

 
Algeciras 6-0 Vandalia Industrial Linares 4-0 Vandalia Industrial
Hispania 0-3 Linares Iliturgi 5-0 Hispania
Fuengirola 1-2 Iliturgi Linense 1-0 Fuengirola
Marbella 1-1 Linense Victoriana 2-7 Marbella
Malagueño 3-0 Victoriana Melilla 1-0 Malagueño
Torremolinos 1-1 Melilla Adra 1-0 Torremolinos
Estepona 2-0 Adra Almería 1-0 Estepona
Recreativo Granada 0-1 Almería Recreativo Granada 0-1 Algeciras
 

JORNADA 25   (17-03-68)

JORNADA 26   (24-03-68)

 
Algeciras 1-0 Linares Iliturgi 2-0 Linares
Vandalia Industrial 2-3 Iliturgi Linense 4-1 Vandalia Industrial
Hispania 1-1 Linense Victoriana 1-0 Hispania
Fuengirola 3-1 Victoriana Melilla 1-1 Fuengirola
Marbella 1-1 Melilla Adra 4-1 Marbella
Malagueño 1-0 Adra Almería 3-0 Malagueño
Torremolinos 1-3 Almería Recreativo Granada 2-0 Torremolinos
Estepona 3-0 Recreativo Granada Estepona 2-1 Algeciras
 

JORNADA 27   (07-04-68)

JORNADA 28   (14-04-68)

 
Algeciras 1-0 Iliturgi Linense 2-1 Iliturgi
Linares 0-0 Linense Victoriana 0-3 Linares
Vandalia Industrial 0-0 Victoriana Melilla 6-0 Vandalia Industrial
Hispania 1-2 Melilla Adra 1-0 Hispania
Fuengirola 4-0 Adra Almería 5-1 Fuengirola
Marbella 1-0 Almería Recreativo Granada 1-0 Marbella
Malagueño 2-0 Recreativo Granada Estepona 2-1 Malagueño
Torremolinos 1-2 Estepona Torremolinos 0-3 Algeciras
 

JORNADA 29   (21-04-68)

JORNADA 30   (28-04-68)

 
Linense 1-0 Algeciras Victoriana 1-3 Linense
Iliturgi 4-0 Victoriana Melilla 2-0 Iliturgi
Linares 2-0 Melilla Adra 1-1 Linares
Vandalia Industrial 0-1 Adra Almería 3-0 Vandalia Industrial
Hispania 0-1 Almería Recreativo Granada 2-1 Hispania
Fuengirola 2-1 Recreativo Granada Estepona 2-2 Fuengirola
Marbella 1-1 Estepona Torremolinos 0-1 Marbella
Malagueño 2-1 Torremolinos Algeciras 5-0 Malagueño

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Linense 30 19 8 3 56 20 46
2 Almería 30 21 2 7 57 23 44
3 Algeciras 30 19 5 6 62 25 43
4 Melilla 30 16 5 9 51 28 37
5 Linares 30 15 6 9 56 26 36
6 Marbella 30 14 7 9 50 35 35
7 Estepona 30 15 4 11 42 48 34
8 Malagueño 30 12 9 9 36 28 33
9 Iliturgi 30 14 4 12 50 37 32
10 Adra 30 12 7 11 30 38 31
11 Fuengirola 30 11 7 12 44 43 29
12 Recreativo Granada 30 12 3 15 39 44 27
13 Torremolinos 30 6 8 16 28 54 20
14 Hispania 30 3 6 21 27 64 12
15 Victoriana 30 3 5 22 19 87 11
16 Vandalia Industrial 30 3 4 23 22 69 10

Volver atrás