TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 1) 1967-68

 

JORNADA 1   (10-09-67)

JORNADA 2   (17-09-67)

 
Fabril 4-0 Brigantium Brigantium 0-0 Arosa
Pontevedrés 5-2 Gran Peña Gran Peña 3-2 Fabril
Lemos 0-2 Ourense Ourense 5-2 Pontevedrés
Compostela 3-1 Órdenes Órdenes 1-1 Lemos
Atlético Ourense 1-0 Calvo Sotelo As Pontes Compostela 0-5 Calvo Sotelo As Pontes
Rápido Bouzas 0-2 Turista Turista 1-0 Atlético Ourense
Lugo 4-1 Alondras Alondras 0-2 Rápido Bouzas
Arosa 3-1 Arsenal Arsenal 2-0 Lugo
 

JORNADA 3   (24-09-67)

JORNADA 4   (08-10-67)

 
Brigantium 3-2 Gran Peña Gran Peña 4-5 Arosa
Fabril 0-1 Ourense Ourense 5-0 Brigantium
Pontevedrés 4-1 Órdenes Órdenes 1-2 Fabril
Lemos 2-1 Calvo Sotelo As Pontes Calvo Sotelo As Pontes 3-2 Pontevedrés
Compostela 4-2 Turista Turista 0-1 Lemos
Atlético Ourense 1-0 Alondras Alondras 1-1 Compostela
Rápido Bouzas 3-1 Arsenal Arsenal 2-1 Atlético Ourense
Arosa 0-0 Lugo Lugo 6-0 Rápido Bouzas
 

JORNADA 5   (15-10-67)

JORNADA 6   (29-10-67)

 
Gran Peña 0-1 Ourense Ourense 3-0 Arosa
Brigantium 1-1 Órdenes Órdenes 0-1 Gran Peña
Fabril 6-1 Calvo Sotelo As Pontes Calvo Sotelo As Pontes 3-0 Brigantium
Pontevedrés 1-1 Turista Turista 0-1 Fabril
Lemos 2-0 Alondras Alondras 1-0 Pontevedrés
Compostela 10-1 Arsenal Arsenal 0-1 Lemos
Atlético Ourense 2-1 Lugo Lugo 3-3 Compostela
Arosa 4-1 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Atlético Ourense
 

JORNADA 7   (05-11-67)

JORNADA 8   (12-11-67)

 
Ourense 5-0 Órdenes Órdenes 1-0 Arosa
Gran Peña 7-2 Calvo Sotelo As Pontes Calvo Sotelo As Pontes 1-4 Ourense
Brigantium 1-0 Turista Turista 1-1 Gran Peña
Fabril 3-0 Alondras Alondras 2-1 Brigantium
Pontevedrés 0-1 Arsenal Arsenal 0-1 Fabril
Lemos 1-2 Lugo Lugo 1-0 Pontevedrés
Compostela 5-0 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 0-2 Lemos
Arosa 2-0 Atlético Ourense Atlético Ourense 0-1 Compostela
 

JORNADA 9   (19-11-67)

JORNADA 10   (26-11-67)

 
Órdenes 0-3 Calvo Sotelo As Pontes Calvo Sotelo As Pontes 1-0 Arosa
Ourense 4-0 Turista Turista 2-2 Órdenes
Gran Peña 3-3 Alondras Alondras 1-3 Ourense
Brigantium 1-1 Arsenal Arsenal 2-1 Gran Peña
Fabril 1-1 Lugo Lugo 2-0 Brigantium
Pontevedrés 2-0 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 1-3 Fabril
Lemos 1-0 Atlético Ourense Atlético Ourense 1-1 Pontevedrés
Arosa 2-2 Compostela Compostela 4-0 Lemos
 

JORNADA 11   (03-12-67)

JORNADA 12   (10-12-67)

 
Calvo Sotelo As Pontes 0-3 Turista Turista 2-0 Arosa
Órdenes 3-1 Alondras Alondras 5-0 Calvo Sotelo As Pontes
Ourense 2-0 Arsenal Arsenal 2-1 Órdenes
Gran Peña 2-0 Lugo Lugo 1-3 Ourense
Brigantium 4-0 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 0-4 Gran Peña
Fabril 2-0 Atlético Ourense Atlético Ourense 1-0 Brigantium
Pontevedrés 0-2 Compostela Compostela 1-0 Fabril
Arosa 4-0 Lemos Lemos 1-0 Pontevedrés
 

JORNADA 13   (17-12-67)

JORNADA 14   (31-12-67)

 
Turista 1-1 Alondras Arosa 0-1 Alondras
Calvo Sotelo As Pontes 3-1 Arsenal Arsenal 0-0 Turista
Órdenes 1-1 Lugo Lugo 5-1 Calvo Sotelo As Pontes
Ourense 5-1 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 4-3 Órdenes
Gran Peña 3-2 Atlético Ourense Atlético Ourense 0-5 Ourense
Brigantium 2-3 Compostela Compostela 7-0 Gran Peña
Fabril 9-1 Lemos Lemos 4-1 Brigantium
Arosa 0-0 Pontevedrés Pontevedrés 1-2 Fabril
 

JORNADA 15   (07-01-68)

JORNADA 16   (14-01-68)

 
Alondras 2-1 Arsenal Brigantium 1-4 Fabril
Turista 2-0 Lugo Gran Peña 3-2 Pontevedrés
Calvo Sotelo As Pontes 1-0 Rápido Bouzas Ourense 1-0 Lemos
Órdenes 0-0 Atlético Ourense Órdenes 1-3 Compostela
Ourense 2-1 Compostela Calvo Sotelo As Pontes 0-0 Atlético Ourense
Gran Peña 4-1 Lemos Turista 2-1 Rápido Bouzas
Brigantium 2-1 Pontevedrés Alondras 2-2 Lugo
Fabril 6-0 Arosa Arsenal 2-0 Arosa
 

JORNADA 17   (21-01-68)

JORNADA 18   (28-01-68)

 
Arosa 4-0 Brigantium Gran Peña 6-0 Brigantium
Fabril 3-1 Gran Peña Ourense 3-0 Fabril
Pontevedrés 0-3 Ourense Órdenes 0-1 Pontevedrés
Lemos 2-1 Órdenes Calvo Sotelo As Pontes 0-0 Lemos
Compostela 4-1 Calvo Sotelo As Pontes Turista 2-3 Compostela
Atlético Ourense 1-0 Turista Alondras 2-2 Atlético Ourense
Rápido Bouzas 4-1 Alondras Arsenal 2-0 Rápido Bouzas
Lugo 5-1 Arsenal Lugo 3-0 Arosa
 

JORNADA 19   (04-02-68)

JORNADA 20   (11-02-68)

 
Arosa 0-0 Gran Peña Ourense 4-0 Gran Peña
Brigantium 0-3 Ourense Órdenes 3-1 Brigantium
Fabril 4-0 Órdenes Calvo Sotelo As Pontes 1-2 Fabril
Pontevedrés 3-1 Calvo Sotelo As Pontes Turista 1-3 Pontevedrés
Lemos 0-0 Turista Alondras 1-0 Lemos
Compostela 5-0 Alondras Arsenal 1-2 Compostela
Atlético Ourense 2-0 Arsenal Lugo 1-1 Atlético Ourense
Rápido Bouzas 2-3 Lugo Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Arosa
 

JORNADA 21   (18-02-68)

JORNADA 22   (25-02-68)

 
Arosa 1-3 Ourense Órdenes 0-5 Ourense
Gran Peña 5-2 Órdenes Calvo Sotelo As Pontes 1-2 Gran Peña
Brigantium 2-3 Calvo Sotelo As Pontes Turista 4-1 Brigantium
Fabril 2-0 Turista Alondras 0-1 Fabril
Pontevedrés 3-1 Alondras Arsenal 0-2 Pontevedrés
Lemos 3-0 Arsenal Lugo 2-0 Lemos
Compostela 4-0 Lugo Rápido Bouzas 0-8 Compostela
Atlético Ourense 6-0 Rápido Bouzas Atlético Ourense 2-1 Arosa
 

JORNADA 23   (03-03-68)

JORNADA 24   (10-03-68)

 
Arosa 3-0 Órdenes Calvo Sotelo As Pontes 3-2 Órdenes
Ourense 6-0 Calvo Sotelo As Pontes Turista 1-1 Ourense
Gran Peña 2-0 Turista Alondras 2-0 Gran Peña
Brigantium 2-3 Alondras Arsenal 1-0 Brigantium
Fabril 1-0 Arsenal Lugo 1-0 Fabril
Pontevedrés 1-1 Lugo Rápido Bouzas 2-4 Pontevedrés
Lemos 5-0 Rápido Bouzas Atlético Ourense 0-0 Lemos
Compostela 1-0 Atlético Ourense Compostela 1-0 Arosa
 

JORNADA 25   (17-03-68)

JORNADA 26   (24-03-68)

 
Arosa 1-2 Calvo Sotelo As Pontes Turista 3-0 Calvo Sotelo As Pontes
Órdenes 5-3 Turista Alondras 2-0 Órdenes
Ourense 3-0 Alondras Arsenal 0-3 Ourense
Gran Peña 1-0 Arsenal Lugo 3-0 Gran Peña
Brigantium 1-2 Lugo Rápido Bouzas 6-1 Brigantium
Fabril 1-1 Rápido Bouzas Atlético Ourense 1-0 Fabril
Pontevedrés 1-0 Atlético Ourense Compostela 1-1 Pontevedrés
Lemos 1-3 Compostela Lemos 0-0 Arosa
 

JORNADA 27   (07-04-68)

JORNADA 28   (14-04-68)

 
Arosa 1-0 Turista Alondras 0-0 Turista
Calvo Sotelo As Pontes 0-2 Alondras Arsenal 2-1 Calvo Sotelo As Pontes
Órdenes 5-2 Arsenal Lugo 2-1 Órdenes
Ourense 2-1 Lugo Rápido Bouzas 0-1 Ourense
Gran Peña 1-1 Rápido Bouzas Atlético Ourense 3-1 Gran Peña
Brigantium 0-1 Atlético Ourense Compostela 3-0 Brigantium
Fabril 1-3 Compostela Lemos 0-2 Fabril
Pontevedrés 1-0 Lemos Pontevedrés 3-0 Arosa
 

JORNADA 29   (21-04-68)

JORNADA 30   (28-04-68)

 
Alondras 2-0 Arosa Arsenal 1-2 Alondras
Turista 4-1 Arsenal Lugo 2-0 Turista
Calvo Sotelo As Pontes 0-3 Lugo Rápido Bouzas 2-1 Calvo Sotelo As Pontes
Órdenes 0-2 Rápido Bouzas Atlético Ourense 3-1 Órdenes
Ourense 5-0 Atlético Ourense Compostela 0-1 Ourense
Gran Peña 0-0 Compostela Lemos 1-2 Gran Peña
Brigantium 0-0 Lemos Pontevedrés 7-0 Brigantium
Fabril 1-1 Pontevedrés Arosa 0-0 Fabril

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Ourense 30 30 0 0 100 8 60
2 Compostela 30 23 5 2 93 23 51
3 Fabril 30 18 5 7 62 25 41
4 Lugo 30 16 7 7 58 34 39
5 Gran Peña 30 14 5 11 60 55 33
6 Pontevedrés 30 13 6 11 50 36 32
7 Atlético Ourense 30 12 8 10 32 32 32
8 Alondras 30 12 6 12 39 47 30
9 Arosa 30 10 8 12 28 39 28
10 Lemos 30 9 8 13 34 40 26
11 Turista 30 8 9 13 36 43 25
12 Arsenal 30 10 1 19 28 60 21
13

Rápido Bouzas

30 7 4 19 35 78 18
14 Calvo Sotelo As Pontes 30 8 2 20 32 76 18
15 Órdenes 30 5 5 20 37 71 15
16 Brigantium 30 4 3 23 24 81 11

Volver atrás