TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 9) 1966-67

 

JORNADA 1   (11-09-66)

JORNADA 2   (18-09-66)

 
Benicarló 3-1 Atlético Levante Atlético Levante 2-0 Oliva
Buñol 1-1 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 0-1 Benicarló
Saguntino 2-0 Burriana Burriana 1-1 Buñol
Requena 2-1 Alcoyano Alcoyano 5-1 Saguntino
Ontinyent 4-1 Onda Onda 3-1 Requena
Carcaixent 1-1 Acero Acero 2-2 Ontinyent
Torrent 1-0 Paiporta Paiporta 3-1 Carcaixent
Sueca 1-2 Gandía Gandía 1-0 Torrent
Oliva 2-1 Jávea Jávea 0-0 Sueca
 

JORNADA 3   (25-09-66)

JORNADA 4   (02-10-66)

 
Atlético Levante 2-1 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 1-0 Oliva
Benicarló 3-0 Burriana Burriana 2-1 Atlético Levante
Buñol 1-3 Alcoyano Alcoyano 5-1 Benicarló
Saguntino 1-1 Onda Onda 2-0 Buñol
Requena 1-0 Acero Acero 1-0 Saguntino
Ontinyent 5-3 Paiporta Paiporta 2-2 Requena
Carcaixent 0-2 Gandía Gandía 1-2 Ontinyent
Torrent 2-1 Jávea Jávea 1-1 Carcaixent
Oliva 2-1 Sueca Sueca 1-1 Torrent
 

JORNADA 5   (09-10-66)

JORNADA 6   (16-10-66)

 
Olímpic Xátiva 3-2 Burriana Burriana 3-1 Oliva
Atlético Levante 0-1 Alcoyano Alcoyano 5-2 Olímpic Xátiva
Benicarló 2-0 Onda Onda 2-2 Atlético Levante
Buñol 3-2 Acero Acero 3-1 Benicarló
Saguntino 3-2 Paiporta Paiporta 2-0 Buñol
Requena 1-1 Gandía Gandía 5-2 Saguntino
Ontinyent 2-2 Jávea Jávea 1-0 Requena
Carcaixent 2-1 Sueca Sueca 3-2 Ontinyent
Oliva 1-3 Torrent Torrent 6-1 Carcaixent
 

JORNADA 7   (23-10-66)

JORNADA 8   (30-10-66)

 
Burriana 5-1 Alcoyano Alcoyano 7-1 Oliva
Olímpic Xátiva 1-1 Onda Onda 0-0 Burriana
Atlético Levante 0-1 Acero Acero 1-2 Olímpic Xátiva
Benicarló 2-2 Paiporta Paiporta 0-0 Atlético Levante
Buñol 1-2 Gandía Gandía 1-0 Benicarló
Saguntino 0-2 Jávea Jávea 1-0 Buñol
Requena 0-0 Sueca Sueca 4-1 Saguntino
Ontinyent 3-1 Torrent Torrent 2-0 Requena
Oliva 1-3 Carcaixent Carcaixent 3-2 Ontinyent
 

JORNADA 9   (06-11-66)

JORNADA 10   (13-11-66)

 
Alcoyano 0-0 Onda Onda 1-1 Oliva
Burriana 1-0 Acero Acero 3-1 Alcoyano
Olímpic Xátiva 1-0 Paiporta Paiporta 0-1 Burriana
Atlético Levante 1-0 Gandía Gandía 2-2 Olímpic Xátiva
Benicarló 1-1 Jávea Jávea 1-0 Atlético Levante
Buñol 1-0 Sueca Sueca 4-1 Benicarló
Saguntino 2-2 Torrent Torrent 3-0 Buñol
Requena 0-0 Carcaixent Carcaixent 2-2 Saguntino
Oliva 2-3 Ontinyent Ontinyent 5-1 Requena
 

JORNADA 11   (20-11-66)

JORNADA 12   (27-11-66)

 
Onda 1-0 Acero Acero 2-0 Oliva
Alcoyano 5-0 Paiporta Paiporta 1-0 Onda
Burriana 2-0 Gandía Gandía 1-2 Alcoyano
Olímpic Xátiva 3-0 Jávea Jávea 2-1 Burriana
Atlético Levante 2-1 Sueca Sueca 1-2 Olímpic Xátiva
Benicarló 2-0 Torrent Torrent 4-1 Atlético Levante
Buñol 4-1 Carcaixent Carcaixent 1-1 Benicarló
Saguntino 2-1 Ontinyent Ontinyent 5-0 Buñol
Oliva 2-0 Requena Requena 4-0 Saguntino
 

JORNADA 13   (04-12-66)

JORNADA 14   (11-12-66)

 
Acero 1-0 Paiporta Paiporta 2-1 Oliva
Onda 2-2 Gandía Gandía 2-3 Acero
Alcoyano 2-0 Jávea Jávea 1-1 Onda
Burriana 2-2 Sueca Sueca 2-1 Alcoyano
Olímpic Xátiva 3-1 Torrent Torrent 1-2 Burriana
Atlético Levante 2-3 Carcaixent Carcaixent 3-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Benicarló 2-1 Ontinyent Ontinyent 3-2 Atlético Levante
Buñol 1-0 Requena Requena 0-1 Benicarló
Oliva 3-0 Saguntino Saguntino 2-1 Buñol
 

JORNADA 15   (18-12-66)

JORNADA 16   (25-12-66)

 
Paiporta 1-1 Gandía Oliva 2-0 Gandía
Acero 3-0 Jávea Jávea 1-1 Paiporta
Onda 2-0 Sueca Sueca 1-4 Acero
Alcoyano 2-3 Torrent Torrent 3-1 Onda
Burriana 1-0 Carcaixent Carcaixent 0-1 Alcoyano
Olímpic Xátiva 1-2 Ontinyent Ontinyent 1-1 Burriana
Atlético Levante 2-3 Requena Requena 0-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Benicarló 2-1 Saguntino Saguntino 4-0 Atlético Levante
Oliva 0-0 Buñol Buñol 1-2 Benicarló
 

JORNADA 17   (01-01-67)

JORNADA 18   (08-01-67)

 
Gandía 3-0 Jávea Atlético Levante 2-2 Benicarló
Paiporta 3-0 Sueca Olímpic Xátiva 2-0 Buñol
Acero 2-0 Torrent Burriana 4-0 Saguntino
Onda 2-1 Carcaixent Alcoyano 4-0 Requena
Alcoyano 3-0 Ontinyent Onda 2-2 Ontinyent
Burriana 3-0 Requena Acero 2-1 Carcaixent
Olímpic Xátiva 3-0 Saguntino Paiporta 1-1 Torrent
Atlético Levante 4-0 Buñol Gandía 3-0 Sueca
Benicarló 3-0 Oliva Jávea 3-2 Oliva
 

JORNADA 19   (15-01-67)

JORNADA 20   (22-01-67)

 
Oliva 1-4 Atlético Levante Olímpic Xátiva 0-3 Atlético Levante
Benicarló 2-0 Olímpic Xátiva Burriana 3-1 Benicarló
Buñol 2-2 Burriana Alcoyano 3-0 Buñol
Saguntino 0-2 Alcoyano Onda 3-1 Saguntino
Requena 1-1 Onda Acero 3-0 Requena
Ontinyent 1-0 Acero Paiporta 1-2 Ontinyent
Carcaixent 0-1 Paiporta Gandía 3-0 Carcaixent
Torrent 0-1 Gandía Jávea 2-3 Torrent
Sueca 0-0 Jávea Sueca 0-0 Oliva
 

JORNADA 21   (29-01-67)

JORNADA 22   (05-02-67)

 
Oliva 1-1 Olímpic Xátiva Burriana 3-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Atlético Levante 2-0 Burriana Alcoyano 3-0 Atlético Levante
Benicarló 0-0 Alcoyano Onda 0-1 Benicarló
Buñol 2-0 Onda Acero 0-0 Buñol
Saguntino 5-2 Acero Paiporta 2-1 Saguntino
Requena 4-2 Paiporta Gandía 3-0 Requena
Ontinyent 1-1 Gandía Jávea 0-2 Ontinyent
Carcaixent 2-0 Jávea Sueca 0-0 Carcaixent
Torrent 2-0 Sueca Torrent 1-1 Oliva
 

JORNADA 23   (12-02-67)

JORNADA 24   (19-02-67)

 
Oliva 1-3 Burriana Alcoyano 2-0 Burriana
Olímpic Xátiva 2-3 Alcoyano Onda 3-2 Olímpic Xátiva
Atlético Levante 2-2 Onda Acero 3-2 Atlético Levante
Benicarló 3-0 Acero Paiporta 3-0 Benicarló
Buñol 3-1 Paiporta Gandía 3-0 Buñol
Saguntino 2-2 Gandía Jávea 1-3 Saguntino
Requena 2-1 Jávea Sueca 2-1 Requena
Ontinyent 2-0 Sueca Torrent 1-0 Ontinyent
Carcaixent 0-3 Torrent Carcaixent 3-0 Oliva
 

JORNADA 25   (26-02-67)

JORNADA 26   (05-03-67)

 
Oliva 0-0 Alcoyano Onda 1-1 Alcoyano
Burriana 4-1 Onda Acero 0-0 Burriana
Olímpic Xátiva 1-6 Acero Paiporta 2-2 Olímpic Xátiva
Atlético Levante 2-3 Paiporta Gandía 1-0 Atlético Levante
Benicarló 1-2 Gandía Jávea 1-0 Benicarló
Buñol 0-0 Jávea Sueca 1-2 Buñol
Saguntino 1-1 Sueca Torrent 1-2 Saguntino
Requena 1-0 Torrent Carcaixent 1-0 Requena
Ontinyent 5-0 Carcaixent Ontinyent 4-0 Oliva
 

JORNADA 27   (12-03-67)

JORNADA 28   (19-03-67)

 
Oliva 3-2 Onda Acero 1-0 Onda
Alcoyano 4-3 Acero Paiporta 3-1 Alcoyano
Burriana 1-0 Paiporta Gandía 3-0 Burriana
Olímpic Xátiva 0-0 Gandía Jávea 4-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Atlético Levante 3-0 Jávea Sueca 3-1 Atlético Levante
Benicarló 3-1 Sueca Torrent 3-0 Benicarló
Buñol 1-0 Torrent Carcaixent 0-1 Buñol
Saguntino 3-1 Carcaixent Ontinyent 1-0 Saguntino
Requena 2-0 Ontinyent Requena 2-0 Oliva
 

JORNADA 29   (26-03-67)

JORNADA 30   (02-04-67)

 
Oliva 2-1 Acero Paiporta 2-1 Acero
Onda 2-1 Paiporta Gandía 3-0 Onda
Alcoyano 1-0 Gandía Jávea 1-1 Alcoyano
Burriana 0-0 Jávea Sueca 1-0 Burriana
Olímpic Xátiva 0-1 Sueca Torrent 1-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Atlético Levante 4-0 Torrent Carcaixent 2-1 Atlético Levante
Benicarló 1-0 Carcaixent Ontinyent 1-0 Benicarló
Buñol 1-1 Ontinyent Requena 0-0 Buñol
Saguntino 1-2 Requena Saguntino 2-0 Oliva
 

JORNADA 31   (09-04-67)

JORNADA 32   (16-04-67)

 
Oliva 0-1 Paiporta Gandía 6-1 Paiporta
Acero 1-0 Gandía Jávea 2-3 Acero
Onda 3-1 Jávea Sueca 1-3 Onda
Alcoyano 6-0 Sueca Torrent 1-1 Alcoyano
Burriana 3-1 Torrent Carcaixent 2-1 Burriana
Olímpic Xátiva 2-2 Carcaixent Ontinyent 7-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Atlético Levante 2-0 Ontinyent Requena 1-0 Atlético Levante
Benicarló 1-1 Requena Saguntino 2-1 Benicarló
Buñol 3-3 Saguntino Buñol 7-0 Oliva
 

JORNADA 33   (23-04-67)

JORNADA 34   (30-04-67)

 
Gandía 5-0 Oliva Jávea 2-3 Gandía
Paiporta 2-3 Jávea Sueca 1-0 Paiporta
Acero 1-0 Sueca Torrent 3-0 Acero
Onda 1-1 Torrent Carcaixent 0-0 Onda
Alcoyano 4-0 Carcaixent Ontinyent 2-0 Alcoyano
Burriana 0-1 Ontinyent Requena 1-2 Burriana
Olímpic Xátiva 5-0 Requena Saguntino 5-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Atlético Levante 2-1 Saguntino Buñol 0-0 Atlético Levante
Benicarló 0-1 Buñol Oliva 0-2 Benicarló

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Alcoyano 34 21 6 7 81 35 48
2 Ontinyent 34 20 6 8 75 41 46
3 Gandía 34 19 7 8 65 31 45
4 Burriana 34 17 7 10 53 37 41
5 Acero 34 18 5 11 59 42 41
6 Benicarló 34 16 6 12 46 41 38
7 Torrent 34 15 7 12 55 44 37
8 Onda 34 10 14 10 44 47 34
9 Buñol 34 11 10 13 38 47 32
10 Paiporta 34 12 7 15 48 55 31
11 Saguntino 34 12 6 16 55 67 30
12 Atlético Levante 34 12 5 17 52 51 29
13 Olímpic Xátiva 34 11 7 16 47 65 29
14 Requena 34 11 7 16 33 51 29
15 Carcaixent 34 10 8 16 37 57 28
16 Jávea 34 9 10 15 36 51 28
17 Sueca 34 9 8 17 34 53 26
18 Oliva 34 7 6 21 30 73 20

Volver atrás