TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 5) 1966-67


JORNADA 1   (11-09-66)

JORNADA 2   (18-09-66)

 
Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 1-5 Aragón Aragón 1-0 Huesca
Utebo 2-1 Arenas Zaragoza Arenas Zaragoza 4-3 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón
Jacetano 4-1 Mequinenza Mequinenza 4-1 Utebo
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 6-0 Ejea Ejea 2-1 Jacetano
Monzón 2-1 Teruel Teruel 2-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Numancia 1-3 Binéfar Binéfar 5-1 Monzón
Renfe 1-2 Barbastro Barbastro 5-0 Numancia
Huesca 5-0 Caspe Caspe 3-2 Renfe
 

JORNADA 3   (25-09-66)

JORNADA 4   (02-10-66)

 
Aragón 5-0 Arenas Zaragoza Arenas Zaragoza 0-2 Huesca
Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 2-1 Mequinenza Mequinenza 1-3 Aragón
Utebo 0-1 Ejea Ejea 2-2 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón
Jacetano 5-1 Teruel Teruel 2-0 Utebo
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 2-0 Binéfar Binéfar 1-1 Jacetano
Monzón 3-1 Barbastro Barbastro 2-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Numancia 3-1 Caspe Caspe 4-1 Monzón
Huesca 2-0 Renfe Renfe 0-1 Numancia
 

JORNADA 5   (09-10-66)

JORNADA 6   (16-10-66)

 
Arenas Zaragoza 1-3 Mequinenza Mequinenza 1-5 Huesca
Aragón 7-1 Ejea Ejea 0-1 Arenas Zaragoza
Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 4-1 Teruel Teruel 1-3 Aragón
Utebo 0-1 Binéfar Binéfar 1-2 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón
Jacetano 2-1 Barbastro Barbastro 3-1 Utebo
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 6-1 Caspe Caspe 5-0 Jacetano
Monzón 4-0 Renfe Renfe 1-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Huesca 3-0 Numancia Numancia 1-0 Monzón
 

JORNADA 7   (30-10-66)

JORNADA 8   (06-11-66)

 
Mequinenza 2-2 Ejea Ejea 0-0 Huesca
Arenas Zaragoza 2-1 Teruel Teruel 3-0 Mequinenza
Aragón 4-0 Binéfar Binéfar 1-2 Arenas Zaragoza
Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 2-1 Barbastro Barbastro 2-1 Aragón
Utebo 1-0 Caspe Caspe 4-2 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón
Jacetano 3-1 Renfe Renfe 2-3 Utebo
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 3-0 Numancia Numancia 1-1 Jacetano
Huesca 4-1 Monzón Monzón 0-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
 

JORNADA 9   (13-11-66)

JORNADA 10   (20-11-66)

 
Ejea 0-0 Teruel Teruel 0-1 Huesca
Mequinenza 5-2 Binéfar Binéfar 1-1 Ejea
Arenas Zaragoza 1-0 Barbastro Barbastro 3-1 Mequinenza
Aragón 7-0 Caspe Caspe 2-1 Arenas Zaragoza
Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 3-1 Renfe Renfe 2-4 Aragón
Utebo 3-0 Numancia Numancia 1-5 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón
Jacetano 1-0 Monzón Monzón 4-1 Utebo
Huesca 2-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Calvo Sotelo Andorra 1-1 Jacetano
 

JORNADA 11   (27-11-66)

JORNADA 12   (04-12-66)

 
Teruel 5-1 Binéfar Binéfar 0-0 Huesca
Ejea 1-0 Barbastro Barbastro 1-1 Teruel
Mequinenza 5-2 Caspe Caspe 1-1 Ejea
Arenas Zaragoza 2-0 Renfe Renfe 2-5 Mequinenza
Aragón 8-0 Numancia Numancia 0-1 Arenas Zaragoza
Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 3-0 Monzón Monzón 0-5 Aragón
Utebo 1-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Calvo Sotelo Andorra 2-1 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón
Huesca 2-1 Jacetano Jacetano 3-1 Utebo
 

JORNADA 13   (11-12-66)

JORNADA 14   (18-12-66)

 
Binéfar 0-1 Barbastro Huesca 3-1 Barbastro
Teruel 3-0 Caspe Caspe 1-0 Binéfar
Ejea 1-1 Renfe Renfe 0-2 Teruel
Mequinenza 3-2 Numancia Numancia 1-1 Ejea
Arenas Zaragoza 1-0 Monzón Monzón 0-4 Mequinenza
Aragón 2-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Calvo Sotelo Andorra 0-0 Arenas Zaragoza
Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 0-0 Jacetano Jacetano 1-7 Aragón
Huesca 2-1 Utebo Utebo 1-1 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón
 

JORNADA 15   (01-01-67)

JORNADA 16   (08-01-66)

 
Barbastro 4-1 Caspe Aragón 4-0 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón
Binéfar 3-1 Renfe Arenas Zaragoza 2-1 Utebo
Teruel 3-1 Numancia Mequinenza 5-0 Jacetano
Ejea 0-0 Monzón Ejea 1-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Mequinenza 1-3 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Teruel 0-0 Monzón
Arenas Zaragoza 3-2 Jacetano Binéfar 2-0 Numancia
Aragón 4-0 Utebo Barbastro 3-0 Renfe
Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 1-1 Huesca Caspe 2-2 Huesca
 

JORNADA 17   (15-01-67)

JORNADA 18   (22-01-67)

 
Huesca 1-1 Aragón Arenas Zaragoza 0-9 Aragón
Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 3-2 Arenas Zaragoza Mequinenza 1-1 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón
Utebo 3-1 Mequinenza Ejea 1-0 Utebo
Jacetano 0-1 Ejea Teruel 4-0 Jacetano
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 5-1 Teruel Binéfar 0-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Monzón 0-1 Binéfar Barbastro 1-2 Monzón
Numancia 0-0 Barbastro Caspe 2-1 Numancia
Renfe 0-2 Caspe Renfe 0-2 Huesca
 

JORNADA 19   (05-02-67)

JORNADA 20   (12-02-67)

 
Huesca 3-1 Arenas Zaragoza Mequinenza 2-0 Arenas Zaragoza
Aragón 2-0 Mequinenza Ejea 1-0 Aragón
Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 2-3 Ejea Teruel 1-2 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón
Utebo 2-1 Teruel Binéfar 8-1 Utebo
Jacetano 1-1 Binéfar Barbastro 2-1 Jacetano
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 2-2 Barbastro Caspe 0-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Monzón 3-0 Caspe Renfe 4-3 Monzón
Numancia 1-1 Renfe Numancia 0-2 Huesca
 

JORNADA 21   (19-02-67)

JORNADA 22   (26-02-67)

 
Huesca 5-2 Mequinenza Ejea 3-0 Mequinenza
Arenas Zaragoza 0-0 Ejea Teruel 2-0 Arenas Zaragoza
Aragón 3-0 Teruel Binéfar 2-3 Aragón
Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 4-1 Binéfar Barbastro 1-0 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón
Utebo 1-2 Barbastro Caspe 1-2 Utebo
Jacetano 2-0 Caspe Renfe 1-0 Jacetano
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 4-1 Renfe Numancia 2-4 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Monzón 1-1 Numancia Monzón 0-5 Huesca
 

JORNADA 23   (05-03-67)

JORNADA 24   (12-03-67)

 
Huesca 4-0 Ejea Teruel 3-0 Ejea
Mequinenza 2-1 Teruel Binéfar 3-1 Mequinenza
Arenas Zaragoza 3-1 Binéfar Barbastro 1-0 Arenas Zaragoza
Aragón 1-1 Barbastro Caspe 0-0 Aragón
Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 0-2 Caspe Renfe 0-0 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón
Utebo 3-1 Renfe Numancia 3-0 Utebo
Jacetano 4-0 Numancia Monzón 4-0 Jacetano
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 2-1 Monzón Calvo Sotelo Andorra 0-0 Huesca
 

JORNADA 25   (19-03-67)

JORNADA 26   (26-03-67)

 
Huesca 5-1 Teruel Binéfar 0-1 Teruel
Ejea 2-1 Binéfar Barbastro 1-0 Ejea
Mequinenza 3-0 Barbastro Caspe 0-2 Mequinenza
Arenas Zaragoza 1-0 Caspe Renfe 1-2 Arenas Zaragoza
Aragón 0-0 Renfe Numancia 1-0 Aragón
Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 5-0 Numancia Monzón 0-6 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón
Utebo 2-1 Monzón Calvo Sotelo Andorra 3-0 Utebo
Jacetano 0-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Jacetano 0-1 Huesca
 

JORNADA 27   (02-04-67)

JORNADA 28   (09-04-67)

 
Huesca 3-1 Binéfar Barbastro 0-0 Binéfar
Teruel 1-1 Barbastro Caspe 1-1 Teruel
Ejea 2-0 Caspe Renfe 1-2 Ejea
Mequinenza 3-3 Renfe Numancia 1-0 Mequinenza
Arenas Zaragoza 2-1 Numancia Monzón 5-1 Arenas Zaragoza
Aragón 5-2 Monzón Calvo Sotelo Andorra 0-1 Aragón
Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 2-2 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Jacetano 2-2 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón
Utebo 0-1 Jacetano Utebo 1-3 Huesca
 

JORNADA 29   (16-04-67)

JORNADA 30   (23-04-67)

 
Barbastro 0-1 Huesca Caspe 2-1 Barbastro
Binéfar 1-2 Caspe Renfe 2-0 Binéfar
Teruel 5-1 Renfe Numancia 3-2 Teruel
Ejea 3-2 Numancia Monzón 4-1 Ejea
Mequinenza 3-0 Monzón Calvo Sotelo Andorra 3-2 Mequinenza
Arenas Zaragoza 0-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Jacetano 2-0 Arenas Zaragoza
Aragón 9-0 Jacetano Utebo 2-1 Aragón
Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 4-0 Utebo Huesca 2-0 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Huesca 30 23 6 1 71 16 52
2 Aragón 30 22 4 4 105 20 48
3 Calvo Sotelo Andorra 30 15 10 5 57 27 40
4 Ejea 30 12 11 7 33 42 35
5 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 30 13 8 9 63 46 34
6 Barbastro 30 14 6 10 43 33 34
7 Arenas Zaragoza 30 14 2 14 34 54 30
8 Teruel 30 12 5 13 51 46 29
9 Mequinenza 30 13 3 14 64 60 29
10 Caspe 30 11 5 14 39 59 27
11 Jacetano 30 10 7 13 39 57 27
12 Utebo 30 10 2 18 34 62 22
13 Binéfar 30 8 5 17 41 51 21
14 Monzón 30 9 3 18 42 64 21
15 Numancia 30 7 5 18 28 68 19
16 Renfe 30 3 6 21 30 69 12

Volver atrás