TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 4) 1966-67


JORNADA 1   (11-09-66)

JORNADA 2   (18-09-66)

 
Mutriku 1-1 Tudelano Tudelano 2-0 Haro
Mondragón 2-2 Euskalduna Euskalduna 1-0 Mutriku
Iruña 1-2 Oberena Oberena 2-2 Mondragón
Touring 2-1 Chantrea Chantrea 2-2 Iruña
San Sebastián 5-0 Alavés Alavés 0-1 Touring
Real Unión 1-0 Alfaro Alfaro 3-1 San Sebastián
Calahorra 4-1 Tolosa Tolosa 0-2 Real Unión
Haro 5-3 Eibar Eibar 3-0 Calahorra
 

JORNADA 3   (25-09-66)

JORNADA 4   (02-10-66)

 
Tudelano 1-1 Euskalduna Euskalduna 4-3 Haro
Mutriku 1-2 Oberena Oberena 2-4 Tudelano
Mondragón 1-3 Chantrea Chantrea 2-2 Mutriku
Iruña 1-3 Alavés Alavés 4-0 Mondragón
Touring 3-0 Alfaro Alfaro 3-2 Iruña
San Sebastián 1-2 Tolosa Tolosa 1-1 Touring
Real Unión 0-0 Eibar Eibar 2-1 San Sebastián
Haro 1-2 Calahorra Calahorra 1-2 Real Unión
 

JORNADA 5   (09-10-66)

JORNADA 6   (16-10-66)

 
Euskalduna 2-3 Oberena Oberena 1-2 Haro
Tudelano 1-1 Chantrea Chantrea 1-1 Euskalduna
Mutriku 2-0 Alavés Alavés 5-0 Tudelano
Mondragón 5-0 Alfaro Alfaro 0-2 Mutriku
Iruña 3-1 Tolosa Tolosa 1-1 Mondragón
Touring 0-2 Eibar Eibar 4-3 Iruña
San Sebastián 4-0 Calahorra Calahorra 2-1 Touring
Haro 1-1 Real Unión Real Unión 1-1 San Sebastián
 

JORNADA 7   (30-10-66)

JORNADA 8   (06-11-66)

 
Oberena 1-2 Chantrea Chantrea 4-2 Haro
Euskalduna 1-1 Alavés Alavés 0-0 Oberena
Tudelano 1-0 Alfaro Alfaro 3-6 Euskalduna
Mutriku 1-2 Tolosa Tolosa 1-0 Tudelano
Mondragón 0-0 Eibar Eibar 6-0 Mutriku
Iruña 4-3 Calahorra Calahorra 2-1 Mondragón
Touring 1-2 Real Unión Real Unión 2-1 Iruña
Haro 4-2 San Sebastián San Sebastián 3-0 Touring
 

JORNADA 9   (13-11-66)

JORNADA 10   (20-11-66)

 
Chantrea 1-0 Alavés Alavés 4-1 Haro
Oberena 4-2 Alfaro Alfaro 1-0 Chantrea
Euskalduna 0-0 Tolosa Tolosa 1-1 Oberena
Tudelano 1-0 Eibar Eibar 2-0 Euskalduna
Mutriku 6-1 Calahorra Calahorra 4-2 Tudelano
Mondragón 2-3 Real Unión Real Unión 2-0 Mutriku
Iruña 1-4 San Sebastián San Sebastián 0-2 Mondragón
Haro 0-0 Touring Touring 3-0 Iruña
 

JORNADA 11   (27-11-66)

JORNADA 12   (04-12-66)

 
Alavés 1-0 Alfaro Alfaro 0-1 Haro
Chantrea 1-0 Tolosa Tolosa 2-1 Alavés
Oberena 0-0 Eibar Eibar 3-0 Chantrea
Euskalduna 1-5 Calahorra Calahorra 0-0 Oberena
Tudelano 0-1 Real Unión Real Unión 2-0 Euskalduna
Mutriku 4-0 San Sebastián San Sebastián 5-1 Tudelano
Mondragón 3-0 Touring Touring 1-2 Mutriku
Haro 0-1 Iruña Iruña 1-0 Mondragón
 

JORNADA 13   (11-12-66)

JORNADA 14   (18-12-66)

 
Alfaro 2-0 Tolosa Haro 2-3 Tolosa
Alavés 2-1 Eibar Eibar 2-2 Alfaro
Chantrea 3-1 Calahorra Calahorra 3-0 Alavés
Oberena 3-2 Real Unión Real Unión 2-1 Chantrea
Euskalduna 1-0 San Sebastián San Sebastián 1-0 Oberena
Tudelano 1-1 Touring Touring 3-0 Euskalduna
Mutriku 6-2 Iruña Iruña 2-0 Tudelano
Haro 4-0 Mondragón Mondragón 1-0 Mutriku
 

JORNADA 15   (01-01-67)

JORNADA 16   (08-01-66)

 
Tolosa 0-2 Eibar Tudelano 2-1 Mutriku
Alfaro 1-1 Calahorra Euskalduna 3-1 Mondragón
Alavés 0-2 Real Unión Oberena 6-1 Iruña
Chantrea 1-3 San Sebastián Chantrea 1-1 Touring
Oberena 2-1 Touring Alavés 1-4 San Sebastián
Euskalduna 4-1 Iruña Alfaro 1-4 Real Unión
Tudelano 4-1 Mondragón Tolosa 2-0 Calahorra
Mutriku 5-0 Haro Eibar 2-0 Haro
 

JORNADA 17   (15-01-67)

JORNADA 18   (22-01-67)

 
Haro 2-1 Tudelano Euskalduna 5-2 Tudelano
Mutriku 2-1 Euskalduna Oberena 4-1 Mutriku
Mondragón 3-1 Oberena Chantrea 1-1 Mondragón
Iruña 1-2 Chantrea Alavés 6-1 Iruña
Touring 0-1 Alavés Alfaro 4-1 Touring
San Sebastián 2-0 Alfaro Tolosa 1-4 San Sebastián
Real Unión 1-0 Tolosa Eibar 6-1 Real Unión
Calahorra 1-0 Eibar Calahorra 1-1 Haro
 

JORNADA 19   (05-02-67)

JORNADA 20   (12-02-67)

 
Haro 1-0 Euskalduna Oberena 1-0 Euskalduna
Tudelano 2-0 Oberena Chantrea 5-0 Tudelano
Mutriku 6-3 Chantrea Alavés 3-0 Mutriku
Mondragón 1-1 Alavés Alfaro 1-0 Mondragón
Iruña 2-0 Alfaro Tolosa 3-0 Iruña
Touring 1-1 Tolosa Eibar 1-0 Touring
San Sebastián 0-2 Eibar Calahorra 1-0 San Sebastián
Real Unión 2-2 Calahorra Real Unión 5-1 Haro
 

JORNADA 21   (19-02-67)

JORNADA 22   (26-02-67)

 
Haro 1-2 Oberena Chantrea 1-1 Oberena
Euskalduna 2-0 Chantrea Alavés 2-0 Euskalduna
Tudelano 0-1 Alavés Alfaro 3-1 Tudelano
Mutriku 2-0 Alfaro Tolosa 1-4 Mutriku
Mondragón 3-2 Tolosa Eibar 2-1 Mondragón
Iruña 0-2 Eibar Calahorra 6-1 Iruña
Touring 0-0 Calahorra Real Unión 2-1 Touring
San Sebastián 0-1 Real Unión San Sebastián 1-1 Haro
 

JORNADA 23   (05-03-67)

JORNADA 24   (12-03-67)

 
Haro 2-2 Chantrea Alavés 0-1 Chantrea
Oberena 4-3 Alavés Alfaro 2-1 Oberena
Euskalduna 3-0 Alfaro Tolosa 1-1 Euskalduna
Tudelano 1-0 Tolosa Eibar 1-0 Tudelano
Mutriku 1-1 Eibar Calahorra 3-2 Mutriku
Mondragón 6-1 Calahorra Real Unión 1-1 Mondragón
Iruña 0-3 Real Unión San Sebastián 5-0 Iruña
Touring 2-0 San Sebastián Touring 1-0 Haro
 

JORNADA 25   (19-03-67)

JORNADA 26   (26-03-67)

 
Haro 0-0 Alavés Alfaro 3-1 Alavés
Chantrea 1-1 Alfaro Tolosa 3-1 Chantrea
Oberena 3-0 Tolosa Eibar 0-0 Oberena
Euskalduna 0-2 Eibar Calahorra 5-1 Euskalduna
Tudelano 1-1 Calahorra Real Unión 7-2 Tudelano
Mutriku 2-3 Real Unión San Sebastián 4-2 Mutriku
Mondragón 2-2 San Sebastián Touring 0-0 Mondragón
Iruña 0-4 Touring Iruña 4-1 Haro
 

JORNADA 27   (02-04-67)

JORNADA 28   (09-04-67)

 
Haro 4-2 Alfaro Tolosa 3-0 Alfaro
Alavés 4-0 Tolosa Eibar 2-0 Alavés
Chantrea 0-1 Eibar Calahorra 1-1 Chantrea
Oberena 1-1 Calahorra Real Unión 2-2 Oberena
Euskalduna 1-1 Real Unión San Sebastián 1-1 Euskalduna
Tudelano 1-0 San Sebastián Touring 2-1 Tudelano
Mutriku 1-1 Touring Iruña 0-2 Mutriku
Mondragón 6-0 Iruña Mondragón 7-1 Haro
 

JORNADA 29   (16-04-67)

JORNADA 30   (23-04-67)

 
Tolosa 0-0 Haro Eibar 1-0 Tolosa
Alfaro 0-1 Eibar Calahorra 5-2 Alfaro
Alavés 2-1 Calahorra Real Unión 2-1 Alavés
Chantrea 1-1 Real Unión San Sebastián 3-1 Chantrea
Oberena 2-1 San Sebastián Touring 1-0 Oberena
Euskalduna 3-1 Touring Iruña 1-3 Euskalduna
Tudelano 6-1 Iruña Mondragón 1-1 Tudelano
Mutriku 1-3 Mondragón Haro 4-0 Mutriku

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Eibar 30 22 4 4 61 16 48
2 Real Unión 30 20 8 2 59 29 48
3 Oberena 30 13 8 9 53 46 34
4 Euskalduna 30 12 8 10 54 45 32
5 Chantrea 30 10 11 9 45 44 31
6 Calahorra 30 12 7 11 52 53 31
7 Alavés 30 13 4 13 50 38 30
8 Tudelano 30 11 7 12 42 52 29
9 Haro 30 11 7 12 48 59 29
10 Mondragón 30 9 11 10 58 47 29
11 San Sebastián 30 12 5 13 61 43 29
12 Mutriku 30 11 5 14 60 59 27
13 Touring 30 9 9 12 34 36 27
14 Tolosa 30 9 7 14 33 48 25
15 Alfaro 30 9 3 18 36 69 21
16 Iruña 30 5 0 25 33 95 15

Volver atrás