TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 3) 1966-67


JORNADA 1   (11-09-66)

JORNADA 2   (18-09-66)

 
Villosa 2-2 Astillero Astillero 1-1 Santurtzi
Erandio 1-1 Laredo Laredo 2-2 Villosa
Deusto 1-0 Basconia Basconia 0-1 Erandio
Barreda 1-1 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 3-0 Deusto
Amorebieta 2-0 Barakaldo Barakaldo 3-1 Barreda
Santoņa 0-1 Arenas Arenas 1-2 Amorebieta
Bilbao Athletic 2-2 Sestao Sestao 3-0 Santoņa
Santurtzi 0-1 Galdakao Galdakao 2-1 Bilbao Athletic
 

JORNADA 3   (25-09-66)

JORNADA 4   (02-10-66)

 
Astillero 0-0 Laredo Laredo 1-2 Santurtzi
Villosa 1-2 Basconia Basconia 3-0 Astillero
Erandio 1-1 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 1-0 Villosa
Deusto 3-1 Barakaldo Barakaldo 4-2 Erandio
Barreda 2-2 Arenas Arenas 0-1 Deusto
Amorebieta 0-0 Sestao Sestao 4-0 Barreda
Santoņa 1-2 Galdakao Galdakao 2-0 Amorebieta
Santurtzi 2-2 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 7-1 Santoņa
 

JORNADA 5   (09-10-66)

JORNADA 6   (16-10-66)

 
Laredo 1-2 Basconia Basconia 3-1 Santurtzi
Astillero 1-0 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 3-0 Laredo
Villosa 2-1 Barakaldo Barakaldo 3-1 Astillero
Erandio 1-1 Arenas Arenas 0-4 Villosa
Deusto 0-1 Sestao Sestao 2-1 Erandio
Barreda 2-1 Galdakao Galdakao 1-0 Deusto
Amorebieta 0-3 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 7-0 Barreda
Santurtzi 3-1 Santoņa Santoņa 0-0 Amorebieta
 

JORNADA 7   (30-10-66)

JORNADA 8   (06-11-66)

 
Basconia 4-1 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 8-0 Santurtzi
Laredo 0-1 Barakaldo Barakaldo 1-2 Basconia
Astillero 0-0 Arenas Arenas 4-0 Laredo
Villosa 2-1 Sestao Sestao 4-0 Astillero
Erandio 2-1 Galdakao Galdakao 2-1 Villosa
Deusto 0-1 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 5-0 Erandio
Barreda 1-1 Santoņa Santoņa 1-0 Deusto
Santurtzi 2-1 Amorebieta Amorebieta 5-0 Barreda
 

JORNADA 9   (13-11-66)

JORNADA 10   (20-11-66)

 
Rayo Cantabria 2-1 Barakaldo Barakaldo 3-0 Santurtzi
Basconia 0-0 Arenas Arenas 2-1 Rayo Cantabria
Laredo 0-2 Sestao Sestao 0-0 Basconia
Astillero 2-0 Galdakao Galdakao 3-0 Laredo
Villosa 2-1 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 2-0 Astillero
Erandio 3-2 Santoņa Santoņa 0-2 Villosa
Deusto 2-0 Amorebieta Amorebieta 0-2 Erandio
Santurtzi 1-0 Barreda Barreda 0-2 Deusto
 

JORNADA 11   (27-11-66)

JORNADA 12   (04-12-66)

 
Barakaldo 1-0 Arenas Arenas 3-0 Santurtzi
Rayo Cantabria 1-0 Sestao Sestao 0-2 Barakaldo
Basconia 0-0 Galdakao Galdakao 0-0 Rayo Cantabria
Laredo 1-5 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 4-1 Basconia
Astillero 0-1 Santoņa Santoņa 1-2 Laredo
Villosa 4-0 Amorebieta Amorebieta 1-0 Astillero
Erandio 3-0 Barreda Barreda 0-0 Villosa
Santurtzi 0-1 Deusto Deusto 2-2 Erandio
 

JORNADA 13   (11-12-66)

JORNADA 14   (18-12-66)

 
Arenas 3-0 Sestao Santurtzi 2-3 Sestao
Barakaldo 2-0 Galdakao Galdakao 2-2 Arenas
Rayo Cantabria 1-1 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 3-0 Barakaldo
Basconia 4-1 Santoņa Santoņa 2-1 Rayo Cantabria
Laredo 2-0 Amorebieta Amorebieta 1-0 Basconia
Astillero 2-0 Barreda Barreda 3-0 Laredo
Villosa 5-2 Deusto Deusto 2-0 Astillero
Santurtzi 1-0 Erandio Erandio 1-0 Villosa
 

JORNADA 15   (01-01-67)

JORNADA 16   (08-01-66)

 
Sestao 2-0 Galdakao Astillero 0-4 Villosa
Arenas 1-1 Bilbao Athletic Laredo 2-0 Erandio
Barakaldo 5-1 Santoņa Basconia 2-1 Deusto
Rayo Cantabria 0-0 Amorebieta Rayo Cantabria 3-0 Barreda
Basconia 1-1 Barreda Barakaldo 2-1 Amorebieta
Laredo 1-1 Deusto Arenas 6-0 Santoņa
Astillero 0-1 Erandio Sestao 3-2 Bilbao Athletic
Villosa 4-1 Santurtzi Galdakao 1-4 Santurtzi
 

JORNADA 17   (15-01-67)

JORNADA 18   (22-01-67)

 
Santurtzi 1-0 Astillero Laredo 1-1 Astillero
Villosa 3-0 Laredo Basconia 1-2 Villosa
Erandio 1-1 Basconia Rayo Cantabria 5-0 Erandio
Deusto 0-3 Rayo Cantabria Barakaldo 3-0 Deusto
Barreda 0-3 Barakaldo Arenas 2-0 Barreda
Amorebieta 1-2 Arenas Sestao 0-1 Amorebieta
Santoņa 2-4 Sestao Galdakao 3-3 Santoņa
Bilbao Athletic 2-2 Galdakao Bilbao Athletic 7-1 Santurtzi
 

JORNADA 19   (05-02-67)

JORNADA 20   (12-02-67)

 
Santurtzi 1-0 Laredo Basconia 2-0 Laredo
Astillero 1-0 Basconia Rayo Cantabria 3-0 Astillero
Villosa 0-0 Rayo Cantabria Barakaldo 2-0 Villosa
Erandio 3-2 Barakaldo Arenas 5-2 Erandio
Deusto 4-1 Arenas Sestao 5-1 Deusto
Barreda 0-1 Sestao Galdakao 2-1 Barreda
Amorebieta 1-0 Galdakao Bilbao Athletic 3-0 Amorebieta
Santoņa 0-2 Bilbao Athletic Santoņa 1-1 Santurtzi
 

JORNADA 21   (19-02-67)

JORNADA 22   (26-02-67)

 
Santurtzi 0-0 Basconia Rayo Cantabria 2-0 Basconia
Laredo 1-0 Rayo Cantabria Barakaldo 2-0 Laredo
Astillero 1-6 Barakaldo Arenas 5-0 Astillero
Villosa 1-1 Arenas Sestao 4-0 Villosa
Erandio 1-1 Sestao Galdakao 1-2 Erandio
Deusto 1-0 Galdakao Bilbao Athletic 1-1 Deusto
Barreda 1-2 Bilbao Athletic Santoņa 4-0 Barreda
Amorebieta 1-1 Santoņa Amorebieta 1-1 Santurtzi
 

JORNADA 23   (05-03-67)

JORNADA 24   (12-03-67)

 
Santurtzi 4-1 Rayo Cantabria Barakaldo 1-2 Rayo Cantabria
Basconia 1-3 Barakaldo Arenas 2-0 Basconia
Laredo 0-0 Arenas Sestao 8-0 Laredo
Astillero 1-2 Sestao Galdakao 0-0 Astillero
Villosa 1-0 Galdakao Bilbao Athletic 1-0 Villosa
Erandio 1-2 Bilbao Athletic Santoņa 3-1 Erandio
Deusto 1-1 Santoņa Amorebieta 1-2 Deusto
Barreda 2-3 Amorebieta Barreda 4-0 Santurtzi
 

JORNADA 25   (19-03-67)

JORNADA 26   (26-03-67)

 
Santurtzi 0-0 Barakaldo Arenas 0-3 Barakaldo
Rayo Cantabria 1-0 Arenas Sestao 0-1 Rayo Cantabria
Basconia 3-1 Sestao Galdakao 2-3 Basconia
Laredo 1-0 Galdakao Bilbao Athletic 8-0 Laredo
Astillero 0-1 Bilbao Athletic Santoņa 2-0 Astillero
Villosa 4-0 Santoņa Amorebieta 2-5 Villosa
Erandio 4-0 Amorebieta Barreda 1-0 Erandio
Deusto 1-1 Barreda Deusto 2-1 Santurtzi
 

JORNADA 27   (02-04-67)

JORNADA 28   (09-04-67)

 
Santurtzi 1-2 Arenas Sestao 3-1 Arenas
Barakaldo 1-1 Sestao Galdakao 1-3 Barakaldo
Rayo Cantabria 0-0 Galdakao Bilbao Athletic 2-2 Rayo Cantabria
Basconia 1-1 Bilbao Athletic Santoņa 2-0 Basconia
Laredo 0-2 Santoņa Amorebieta 5-0 Laredo
Astillero 2-1 Amorebieta Barreda 1-1 Astillero
Villosa 3-2 Barreda Deusto 0-0 Villosa
Erandio 1-1 Deusto Erandio 0-1 Santurtzi
 

JORNADA 29   (16-04-67)

JORNADA 30   (23-04-67)

 
Sestao 4-0 Santurtzi Galdakao 0-0 Sestao
Arenas 1-2 Galdakao Bilbao Athletic 3-0 Arenas
Barakaldo 1-3 Bilbao Athletic Santoņa 1-1 Barakaldo
Rayo Cantabria 0-2 Santoņa Amorebieta 3-0 Rayo Cantabria
Basconia 3-1 Amorebieta Barreda 3-3 Basconia
Laredo 0-1 Barreda Deusto 4-0 Laredo
Astillero 2-1 Deusto Erandio 4-2 Astillero
Villosa 2-2 Erandio Santurtzi 2-2 Villosa

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Bilbao Athletic 30 19 8 3 85 26 46
2 Sestao 30 17 6 7 61 27 40
3 Barakaldo 30 18 3 9 61 33 39
4 Villosa 30 15 8 7 58 33 38
5 Rayo Cantabria 30 14 8 8 47 26 36
6 Arenas 30 12 8 10 48 36 32
7 Basconia 30 12 8 10 42 36 32
8 Deusto 30 12 7 11 37 38 31
9 Erandio 30 11 8 11 43 49 30
10 Santurtzi 30 10 7 13 34 57 27
11 Galdakao 30 9 8 13 31 38 26
12 Amorebieta 30 10 5 15 34 45 25
13 Santoņa 30 9 7 14 37 58 25
14 Astillero 30 6 7 17 20 52 19
15 Barreda 30 5 8 17 28 61 18
16 Laredo 30 5 6 19 16 67 16

Volver atrás