TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 15) 1966-67


JORNADA 1   (11-09-66)

JORNADA 2   (18-09-66)

 
Quintanar de la Orden 3-2 Cacereño Cacereño 3-0 Talavera
Don Benito 0-3 Badajoz Badajoz 3-0 Quintanar de la Orden
Extremadura 4-0 Santa Bárbara Santa Bárbara 0-0 Don Benito
Plasencia 2-2 Plus Ultra Plus Ultra 1-1 Extremadura
Ávila 1-1 Mérida Mérida 3-0 Plasencia
Toledo 4-0 Díter Zafra Díter Zafra 4-1 Ávila
Olivenza 9-1 Manchego Manchego 4-1 Toledo
Segoviana 3-1 Calvo Sotelo Atlético Calvo Sotelo Atlético 4-0 Olivenza
Talavera 6-0 Villacañas Villacañas 1-0 Segoviana
 

JORNADA 3   (25-09-66)

JORNADA 4   (02-10-66)

 
Cacereño 0-0 Badajoz Badajoz 4-1 Talavera
Quintanar de la Orden 1-0 Santa Bárbara Santa Bárbara 1-1 Cacereño
Don Benito 2-3 Plus Ultra Plus Ultra 2-0 Quintanar de la Orden
Extremadura 5-0 Mérida Mérida 1-0 Don Benito
Plasencia 2-1 Díter Zafra Díter Zafra 2-1 Extremadura
Ávila 2-1 Manchego Manchego 2-0 Plasencia
Toledo 1-1 Calvo Sotelo Atlético Calvo Sotelo Atlético 5-3 Ávila
Olivenza 1-2 Villacañas Villacañas 0-2 Toledo
Talavera 1-0 Segoviana Segoviana 6-0 Olivenza
 

JORNADA 5   (09-10-66)

JORNADA 6   (16-10-66)

 
Badajoz 8-0 Santa Bárbara Santa Bárbara 3-8 Talavera
Cacereño 2-0 Plus Ultra Plus Ultra 2-1 Badajoz
Quintanar de la Orden 1-0 Mérida Mérida 0-0 Cacereño
Don Benito 1-0 Díter Zafra Díter Zafra 2-0 Quintanar de la Orden
Extremadura 1-0 Manchego Manchego 3-0 Don Benito
Plasencia 2-0 Calvo Sotelo Atlético Calvo Sotelo Atlético 0-2 Extremadura
Ávila 6-1 Villacañas Villacañas 0-2 Plasencia
Toledo 0-1 Segoviana Segoviana 1-1 Ávila
Talavera 6-1 Olivenza Olivenza 1-2 Toledo
 

JORNADA 7   (23-10-66)

JORNADA 8   (30-10-66)

 
Santa Bárbara 0-4 Plus Ultra Plus Ultra 3-0 Talavera
Badajoz 7-0 Mérida Mérida 4-1 Santa Bárbara
Cacereño 0-0 Díter Zafra Díter Zafra 2-1 Badajoz
Quintanar de la Orden 0-4 Manchego Manchego 1-1 Cacereño
Don Benito 1-1 Calvo Sotelo Atlético Calvo Sotelo Atlético 3-3 Quintanar de la Orden
Extremadura 11-0 Villacañas Villacañas 0-3 Don Benito
Plasencia 0-4 Segoviana Segoviana 2-3 Extremadura
Ávila 0-0 Olivenza Olivenza 1-0 Plasencia
Talavera 1-0 Toledo Toledo 2-0 Ávila
 

JORNADA 9   (06-11-66)

JORNADA 10   (13-11-66)

 
Plus Ultra 8-0 Mérida Mérida 1-0 Talavera
Santa Bárbara 3-2 Díter Zafra Díter Zafra 0-1 Plus Ultra
Badajoz 2-0 Manchego Manchego 6-0 Santa Bárbara
Cacereño 3-1 Calvo Sotelo Atlético Calvo Sotelo Atlético 0-0 Badajoz
Quintanar de la Orden 4-0 Villacañas Villacañas 0-2 Cacereño
Don Benito 1-2 Segoviana Segoviana 3-3 Quintanar de la Orden
Extremadura 7-0 Olivenza Olivenza 2-1 Don Benito
Plasencia 1-3 Toledo Toledo 1-2 Extremadura
Talavera 0-1 Ávila Ávila 1-0 Plasencia
 

JORNADA 11   (20-11-66)

JORNADA 12   (27-11-66)

 
Mérida 2-2 Díter Zafra Díter Zafra 1-4 Talavera
Plus Ultra 2-1 Manchego Manchego 3-1 Mérida
Santa Bárbara 4-3 Calvo Sotelo Atlético Calvo Sotelo Atlético 0-3 Plus Ultra
Badajoz 13-0 Villacañas Villacañas 1-2 Santa Bárbara
Cacereño 1-0 Segoviana Segoviana 1-4 Badajoz
Quintanar de la Orden 3-0 Olivenza Olivenza 1-1 Cacereño
Don Benito 0-4 Toledo Toledo 2-0 Quintanar de la Orden
Extremadura 2-0 Ávila Ávila 2-0 Don Benito
Talavera 4-1 Plasencia Plasencia 0-0 Extremadura
 

JORNADA 13   (04-12-06)

JORNADA 14   (11-12-06)

 
Díter Zafra 3-2 Manchego Manchego 4-2 Talavera
Mérida 3-1 Calvo Sotelo Atlético Calvo Sotelo Atlético 2-1 Díter Zafra
Plus Ultra 7-0 Villacañas Villacañas 1-4 Mérida
Santa Bárbara 1-1 Segoviana Segoviana 1-6 Plus Ultra
Badajoz 4-1 Olivenza Olivenza 3-1 Santa Bárbara
Cacereño 2-0 Toledo Toledo 0-2 Badajoz
Quintanar de la Orden 6-0 Ávila Ávila 0-2 Cacereño
Don Benito 0-0 Plasencia Plasencia 3-2 Quintanar de la Orden
Talavera 2-2 Extremadura Extremadura 1-0 Don Benito
 

JORNADA 15   (18-12-66)

JORNADA 16   (25-12-67)

 
Manchego 3-0 Calvo Sotelo Atlético Talavera 5-1 Calvo Sotelo Atlético
Díter Zafra 4-0 Villacañas Villacañas 0-4 Manchego
Mérida 1-1 Segoviana Segoviana 2-3 Díter Zafra
Plus Ultra 2-0 Olivenza Olivenza 1-1 Mérida
Santa Bárbara 0-3 Toledo Toledo 1-0 Plus Ultra
Badajoz 4-0 Ávila Ávila 4-0 Santa Bárbara
Cacereño 0-1 Plasencia Plasencia 0-0 Badajoz
Quintanar de la Orden 1-3 Extremadura Extremadura 2-2 Cacereño
Talavera 0-0 Don Benito Don Benito 2-0 Quintanar de la Orden
 

JORNADA 17   (01-01-67)

JORNADA 18   (08-01-67)

 
Calvo Sotelo Atlético 7-1 Villacañas Cacereño 1-1 Quintanar de la Orden
Manchego 2-1 Segoviana Badajoz 6-3 Don Benito
Díter Zafra 6-1 Olivenza Santa Bárbara 0-0 Extremadura
Mérida 1-1 Toledo Plus Ultra 3-0 Plasencia
Plus Ultra 3-1 Ávila Mérida 3-1 Ávila
Santa Bárbara 0-2 Plasencia Díter Zafra 6-0 Toledo
Badajoz 3-1 Extremadura Manchego 3-2 Olivenza
Cacereño 0-1 Don Benito Calvo Sotelo Atlético 2-1 Segoviana
Quintanar de la Orden 4-1 Talavera Villacañas 1-4 Talavera
 

JORNADA 19   (15-01-67)

JORNADA 20   (22-01-67)

 
Talavera 2-0 Cacereño Badajoz 1-0 Cacereño
Quintanar de la Orden 0-0 Badajoz Santa Bárbara 1-3 Quintanar de la Orden
Don Benito 0-0 Santa Bárbara Plus Ultra 5-0 Don Benito
Extremadura 2-1 Plus Ultra Mérida 3-2 Extremadura
Plasencia 2-1 Mérida Díter Zafra 2-1 Plasencia
Ávila 2-1 Díter Zafra Manchego 2-1 Ávila
Toledo 2-2 Manchego Calvo Sotelo Atlético 2-2 Toledo
Olivenza 2-1 Calvo Sotelo Atlético Villacañas * Olivenza
Segoviana 6-1 Villacañas Segoviana 2-2 Talavera

* El Villacañas no se presentó.
 

JORNADA 21   (29-01-67)

JORNADA 22   (05-02-67)

 
Talavera 1-0 Badajoz Santa Bárbara 1-6 Badajoz
Cacereño 1-2 Santa Bárbara Plus Ultra 0-1 Cacereño
Quintanar de la Orden 2-4 Plus Ultra Mérida 2-0 Quintanar de la Orden
Don Benito 1-1 Mérida Díter Zafra 4-0 Don Benito
Extremadura 4-1 Díter Zafra Manchego 2-1 Extremadura
Plasencia 0-2 Manchego Calvo Sotelo Atlético 0-0 Plasencia
Ávila 1-1 Calvo Sotelo Atlético Villacañas 2-1 Ávila
Toledo 8-0 Villacañas Segoviana 0-2 Toledo
Olivenza 1-0 Segoviana Olivenza 0-1 Talavera
 

JORNADA 23   (12-03-67)

JORNADA 24   (19-02-67)

 
Talavera 4-0 Santa Bárbara Plus Ultra 2-0 Santa Bárbara
Badajoz 1-0 Plus Ultra Mérida 1-2 Badajoz
Cacereño 2-3 Mérida Díter Zafra 2-2 Cacereño
Quintanar de la Orden 2-2 Díter Zafra Manchego 1-0 Quintanar de la Orden
Don Benito 1-0 Manchego Calvo Sotelo Atlético 3-3 Don Benito
Extremadura 1-0 Calvo Sotelo Atlético Villacañas 0-1 Extremadura
Plasencia 6-0 Villacañas Segoviana 3-0 Plasencia
Ávila 2-1 Segoviana Olivenza 2-1 Ávila
Toledo 3-1 Olivenza Toledo 3-1 Talavera
 

JORNADA 25   (26-02-67)

JORNADA 26   (05-03-67)

 
Talavera 0-0 Plus Ultra Mérida 1-0 Plus Ultra
Santa Bárbara 2-3 Mérida Díter Zafra 1-0 Santa Bárbara
Badajoz 4-0 Díter Zafra Manchego 0-0 Badajoz
Cacereño 2-1 Manchego Calvo Sotelo Atlético 2-2 Cacereño
Quintanar de la Orden 4-1 Calvo Sotelo Atlético Villacañas 0-0 Quintanar de la Orden
Don Benito 1-0 Villacañas Segoviana 0-0 Don Benito
Extremadura 7-0 Segoviana Olivenza 0-4 Extremadura
Plasencia 4-0 Olivenza Toledo 2-1 Plasencia
Ávila 2-0 Toledo Ávila 0-0 Talavera
 

JORNADA 27   (12-02-67)

JORNADA 28   (19-02-67)

 
Talavera 4-1 Mérida Díter Zafra 0-3 Mérida
Plus Ultra 3-0 Díter Zafra Manchego 0-2 Plus Ultra
Santa Bárbara 1-2 Manchego Calvo Sotelo Atlético 6-0 Santa Bárbara
Badajoz 3-0 Calvo Sotelo Atlético Villacañas 0-4 Badajoz
Cacereño 3-0 Villacañas Segoviana 0-0 Cacereño
Quintanar de la Orden 4-0 Segoviana Olivenza 2-3 Quintanar de la Orden
Don Benito 2-1 Olivenza Toledo 3-1 Don Benito
Extremadura 1-1 Toledo Ávila 1-3 Extremadura
Plasencia 6-0 Ávila Plasencia 4-2 Talavera
 

JORNADA 29   (26-03-67)

JORNADA 30   (02-04-67)

 
Talavera 1-1 Díter Zafra Manchego 5-1 Díter Zafra
Mérida 0-0 Manchego Calvo Sotelo Atlético 1-1 Mérida
Plus Ultra 0-0 Calvo Sotelo Atlético Villacañas 0-3 Plus Ultra
Santa Bárbara 1-1 Villacañas Segoviana 0-1 Santa Bárbara
Badajoz 7-0 Segoviana Olivenza 0-3 Badajoz
Cacereño 5-1 Olivenza Toledo 0-0 Cacereño
Quintanar de la Orden 3-0 Toledo Ávila 0-1 Quintanar de la Orden
Don Benito 3-0 Ávila Plasencia 3-0 Don Benito
Extremadura 2-0 Plasencia Extremadura 4-0 Talavera
 

JORNADA 31   (09-04-67)

JORNADA 32   (16-04-67)

 
Talavera 2-2 Manchego Calvo Sotelo Atlético 3-2 Manchego
Díter Zafra 1-0 Calvo Sotelo Atlético Villacañas 2-2 Díter Zafra
Mérida 3-0 Villacañas Segoviana 1-1 Mérida
Plus Ultra 3-0 Segoviana Olivenza 0-1 Plus Ultra
Santa Bárbara 3-2 Olivenza Toledo 6-2 Santa Bárbara
Badajoz 1-1 Toledo Ávila 0-0 Badajoz
Cacereño 4-2 Ávila Plasencia 0-0 Cacereño
Quintanar de la Orden 2-1 Plasencia Extremadura 4-1 Quintanar de la Orden
Don Benito 0-5 Extremadura Don Benito 4-0 Talavera
 

JORNADA 33   (23-04-67)

JORNADA 34   (30-04-67)

 
Calvo Sotelo Atlético 0-1 Talavera Villacañas 1-1 Calvo Sotelo Atlético
Manchego 5-0 Villacañas Segoviana 3-1 Manchego
Díter Zafra 4-1 Segoviana Olivenza 3-3 Díter Zafra
Mérida 3-0 Olivenza Toledo 2-1 Mérida
Plus Ultra 2-0 Toledo Ávila 0-5 Plus Ultra
Santa Bárbara 0-0 Ávila Plasencia 1-1 Santa Bárbara
Badajoz 6-0 Plasencia Extremadura 1-1 Badajoz
Cacereño 1-0 Extremadura Don Benito 2-2 Cacereño
Quintanar de la Orden 2-0 Don Benito Talavera 3-2 Quintanar de la Orden

 

    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Badajoz 34 23 8 3 105 13 54
2 Plus Ultra 34 24 4 6 83 19 52
3 Extremadura 34 22 7 5 89 25 51
4 Manchego 34 19 5 10 82 38 43
5 Toledo 34 17 7 10 61 41 41
6 Mérida 34 15 10 9 54 53 40
7 Cacereño 34 13 13 8 47 30 39
8 Talavera 34 16 7 11 67 52 39
9 Quintanar de la Orden 34 15 6 13 63 53 36
10 Díter Zafra 34 14 7 13 64 61 35
11 Plasencia 34 12 6 16 45 51 30
12 Calvo Sotelo Atlético 34 8 11 15 55 63 27
13 Don Benito 34 9 9 16 30 60 27
14 Ávila 34 10 6 18 38 66 26
15 Segoviana 34 8 8 18 48 68 24
16 Santa Bárbara 34 6 8 20 31 92 20
17 Olivenza 34 7 4 23 30 95 18
18 Villacañas 34 3 4 27 15 127 10

Volver atrás