TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 14) 1966-67


JORNADA 1   (11-09-66)

JORNADA 2   (18-09-66)

 
Socuéllamos 1-0 Tomelloso Tomelloso 0-3 Alcázar
Conquense 2-1 Alcalá Alcalá 2-1 Socuéllamos
Aranjuez 4-1 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 1-1 Conquense
Moscardó 1-2 Carabanchel Carabanchel 5-1 Aranjuez
Madrileño 1-1 Boetticher Boetticher 1-1 Moscardó
Femsa 4-2 Torrijos Torrijos 1-1 Madrileño
DESCANSA - Bolañego Bolañego 3-1 Femsa
Pedro Muñoz 3-2 Getafe Getafe - DESCANSA
Alcázar 5-0 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 0-1 Pedro Muñoz
 

JORNADA 3   (25-09-66)

JORNADA 4   (02-10-66)

 
Tomelloso 2-0 Alcalá Alcalá 6-1 Alcázar
Socuéllamos 3-1 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 0-0 Tomelloso
Conquense 2-0 Carabanchel Carabanchel 2-0 Socuéllamos
Aranjuez 1-1 Boetticher Boetticher 1-0 Conquense
Moscardó 3-0 Torrijos Torrijos 0-1 Aranjuez
Madrileño 2-1 Bolañego Bolañego 2-1 Moscardó
Femsa 1-0 Getafe Getafe 0-0 Madrileño
DESCANSA - Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 0-0 Femsa
Alcázar 1-1 Pedro Muñoz Pedro Muñoz - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 5   (09-10-66)

JORNADA 6   (16-10-66)

 
Alcalá 3-0 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 1-1 Alcázar
Tomelloso 2-0 Carabanchel Carabanchel 3-2 Alcalá
Socuéllamos 3-2 Boetticher Boetticher 1-0 Tomelloso
Conquense 2-0 Torrijos Torrijos 0-2 Socuéllamos
Aranjuez 0-2 Bolañego Bolañego 0-0 Conquense
Moscardó 2-0 Getafe Getafe 1-1 Aranjuez
Madrileño 0-1 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 2-0 Moscardó
Femsa 2-1 Pedro Muñoz Pedro Muñoz 2-0 Madrileño
Alcázar - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Femsa
 

JORNADA 7   (23-10-66)

JORNADA 8   (30-10-66)

 
Valdepeñas 0-3 Carabanchel Carabanchel 2-1 Alcázar
Alcalá 4-0 Boetticher Boetticher 1-3 Valdepeñas
Tomelloso 2-0 Torrijos Torrijos 1-3 Alcalá
Socuéllamos 3-0 Bolañego Bolañego 2-1 Tomelloso
Conquense 6-2 Getafe Getafe 0-0 Socuéllamos
Aranjuez 0-0 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 3-0 Conquense
Moscardó 0-1 Pedro Muñoz Pedro Muñoz 1-1 Aranjuez
Madrileño 1-1 DESCANSA DESCANSA - Moscardó
Alcázar - Femsa Femsa 1-0 Madrileño
 

JORNADA 9   (06-11-66)

JORNADA 10   (13-11-66)

 
Carabanchel 4-1 Boetticher Boetticher 1-2 Alcázar
Valdepeñas 1-1 Torrijos Torrijos 1-4 Carabanchel
Alcalá 2-0 Bolañego Bolañego 2-3 Valdepeñas
Tomelloso 1-0 Getafe Getafe 2-4 Alcalá
Socuéllamos 0-0 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 1-2 Tomelloso
Conquense 1-1 Pedro Muñoz Pedro Muñoz 2-0 Socuéllamos
Aranjuez - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Conquense
Moscardó 2-1 Femsa Femsa 0-1 Aranjuez
Alcázar 1-3 Madrileño Madrileño 1-0 Moscardó
 

JORNADA 11   (20-11-66)

JORNADA 12   (27-11-66)

 
Boetticher 5-0 Torrijos Torrijos 0-2 Alcázar
Carabanchel 6-2 Bolañego Bolañego 0-1 Boetticher
Valdepeñas 1-0 Getafe Getafe 0-2 Carabanchel
Alcalá 4-0 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 2-4 Valdepeñas
Tomelloso 1-0 Pedro Muñoz Pedro Muñoz 2-2 Alcalá
Socuéllamos - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Tomelloso
Conquense 3-2 Femsa Femsa 0-1 Socuéllamos
Aranjuez 3-1 Madrileño Madrileño 0-1 Conquense
Alcázar 0-1 Moscardó Moscardó 5-0 Aranjuez
 

JORNADA 13   (04-12-06)

JORNADA 14   (11-12-06)

 
Torrijos 1-1 Bolañego Bolañego 3-2 Alcázar
Boetticher 0-0 Getafe Getafe 2-1 Torrijos
Carabanchel 0-1 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 3-1 Boetticher
Valdepeñas 3-1 Pedro Muñoz Pedro Muñoz 1-0 Carabanchel
Alcalá - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Valdepeñas
Tomelloso 0-0 Femsa Femsa 2-2 Alcalá
Socuéllamos 2-1 Madrileño Madrileño 3-1 Tomelloso
Conquense 1-2 Moscardó Moscardó 1-0 Socuéllamos
Alcázar 6-1 Aranjuez Aranjuez 2-0 Conquense
 

JORNADA 15   (18-12-66)

JORNADA 16   (25-12-67)

 
Bolañego 1-0 Getafe Alcázar 1-2 Getafe
Torrijos 0-0 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 2-1 Bolañego
Boetticher 2-1 Pedro Muñoz Pedro Muñoz 2-0 Torrijos
Carabanchel - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Boetticher
Valdepeñas 3-2 Femsa Femsa 1-7 Carabanchel
Alcalá 0-0 Madrileño Madrileño 3-2 Valdepeñas
Tomelloso 0-1 Moscardó Moscardó 1-0 Alcalá
Socuéllamos 3-1 Aranjuez Aranjuez 1-1 Tomelloso
Alcázar 0-1 Conquense Conquense 2-0 Socuéllamos
 

JORNADA 17   (01-01-67)

JORNADA 18   (08-01-67)

 
Getafe 3-0 Villarrobledo Tomelloso 1-1 Socuéllamos
Bolañego 2-0 Pedro Muñoz Alcalá 3-0 Conquense
Torrijos - DESCANSA Valdepeñas 3-2 Aranjuez
Boetticher 0-0 Femsa Carabanchel 3-2 Moscardó
Carabanchel 0-1 Madrileño Boetticher 0-0 Madrileño
Valdepeñas 2-0 Moscardó Torrijos 2-2 Femsa
Alcalá 7-1 Aranjuez Bolañego - DESCANSA
Tomelloso 3-1 Conquense Getafe 1-1 Pedro Muñoz
Socuéllamos 1-0 Alcázar Villarrobledo 2-1 Alcázar
 

JORNADA 19   (15-01-67)

JORNADA 20   (22-01-67)

 
Alcázar 0-0 Tomelloso Alcalá 5-1 Tomelloso
Socuéllamos 1-1 Alcalá Valdepeñas 0-0 Socuéllamos
Conquense 2-2 Valdepeñas Carabanchel 1-0 Conquense
Aranjuez 0-1 Carabanchel Boetticher 5-3 Aranjuez
Moscardó 6-1 Boetticher Torrijos 0-3 Moscardó
Madrileño 3-1 Torrijos Bolañego 2-0 Madrileño
Femsa 5-0 Bolañego Getafe 3-1 Femsa
DESCANSA - Getafe Villarrobledo - DESCANSA
Pedro Muñoz 0-0 Villarrobledo Pedro Muñoz 1-3 Alcázar
 

JORNADA 21   (29-01-67)

JORNADA 22   (05-02-67)

 
Alcázar 1-0 Alcalá Valdepeñas 0-1 Alcalá
Tomelloso 4-0 Valdepeñas Carabanchel 4-1 Tomelloso
Socuéllamos 1-3 Carabanchel Boetticher 1-0 Socuéllamos
Conquense 2-1 Boetticher Torrijos 1-4 Conquense
Aranjuez 5-0 Torrijos Bolañego 2-2 Aranjuez
Moscardó 7-0 Bolañego Getafe 2-2 Moscardó
Madrileño 0-3 Getafe Villarrobledo 3-1 Madrileño
Femsa 5-0 Villarrobledo Pedro Muñoz 1-0 Femsa
DESCANSA - Pedro Muñoz DESCANSA - Alcázar
 

JORNADA 23   (12-02-67)

JORNADA 24   (19-02-67)

 
Alcázar 1-0 Valdepeñas Carabanchel 3-0 Valdepeñas
Alcalá 0-2 Carabanchel Boetticher 2-0 Alcalá
Tomelloso 1-0 Boetticher Torrijos 2-1 Tomelloso
Socuéllamos 8-1 Torrijos Bolañego 0-0 Socuéllamos
Conquense 3-0 Bolañego Getafe 0-0 Conquense
Aranjuez 2-2 Getafe Villarrobledo 1-0 Aranjuez
Moscardó 0-1 Villarrobledo Pedro Muñoz 1-1 Moscardó
Madrileño 2-0 Pedro Muñoz DESCANSA - Madrileño
Femsa - DESCANSA Femsa 2-2 Alcázar
 

JORNADA 25   (26-02-67)

JORNADA 26   (05-03-67)

 
Alcázar 1-1 Carabanchel Boetticher 1-4 Carabanchel
Valdepeñas 2-4 Boetticher Torrijos 0-1 Valdepeñas
Alcalá 5-1 Torrijos Bolañego 0-1 Alcalá
Tomelloso 3-1 Bolañego Getafe 1-1 Tomelloso
Socuéllamos 3-3 Getafe Villarrobledo 3-1 Socuéllamos
Conquense 3-1 Villarrobledo Pedro Muñoz 1-4 Conquense
Aranjuez 2-0 Pedro Muñoz DESCANSA - Aranjuez
Moscardó - DESCANSA Femsa 0-4 Moscardó
Madrileño 2-2 Femsa Madrileño 0-2 Alcázar
 

JORNADA 27   (12-03-67)

JORNADA 28   (19-03-67)

 
Alcázar 3-0 Boetticher Torrijos 0-1 Boetticher
Carabanchel 5-1 Torrijos Bolañego 0-2 Carabanchel
Valdepeñas 3-2 Bolañego Getafe 4-0 Valdepeñas
Alcalá 3-1 Getafe Villarrobledo 1-2 Alcalá
Tomelloso 5-0 Villarrobledo Pedro Muñoz 1-0 Tomelloso
Socuéllamos 4-0 Pedro Muñoz DESCANSA - Socuéllamos
Conquense - DESCANSA Femsa 4-1 Conquense
Aranjuez 4-1 Femsa Madrileño 1-2 Aranjuez
Moscardó 6-3 Madrileño Moscardó 7-0 Alcázar
 

JORNADA 29   (26-03-67)

JORNADA 30   (02-04-67)

 
Alcázar 6-0 Torrijos Bolañego 1-2 Torrijos
Boetticher 0-1 Bolañego Getafe 3-1 Boetticher
Carabanchel 2-3 Getafe Villarrobledo 1-4 Carabanchel
Valdepeñas 1-1 Villarrobledo Pedro Muñoz 0-0 Valdepeñas
Alcalá 4-3 Pedro Muñoz DESCANSA - Alcalá
Tomelloso - DESCANSA Femsa 0-2 Tomelloso
Socuéllamos 3-2 Femsa Madrileño 0-0 Socuéllamos
Conquense 2-1 Madrileño Moscardó 3-2 Conquense
Aranjuez 1-1 Moscardó Aranjuez 6-1 Alcázar
 

JORNADA 31   (09-04-67)

JORNADA 32   (16-04-67)

 
Alcázar 0-1 Bolañego Getafe 5-1 Bolañego
Torrijos 2-2 Getafe Villarrobledo 2-0 Torrijos
Boetticher 2-0 Villarrobledo Pedro Muñoz 1-0 Boetticher
Carabanchel 2-0 Pedro Muñoz DESCANSA - Carabanchel
Valdepeñas - DESCANSA Femsa 4-1 Valdepeñas
Alcalá 7-1 Femsa Madrileño 1-2 Alcalá
Tomelloso 2-1 Madrileño Moscardó 3-0 Tomelloso
Socuéllamos 0-0 Moscardó Aranjuez 1-2 Socuéllamos
Conquense 6-1 Aranjuez Conquense 2-1 Alcázar
 

JORNADA 33   (23-04-67)

JORNADA 34   (30-04-67)

 
Getafe 1-1 Alcázar Villarrobledo 2-2 Getafe
Bolañego 1-0 Villarrobledo Pedro Muñoz 2-0 Bolañego
Torrijos 0-1 Pedro Muñoz DESCANSA - Torrijos
Boetticher - DESCANSA Femsa 1-0 Boetticher
Carabanchel 7-1 Femsa Madrileño 1-0 Carabanchel
Valdepeñas 2-0 Madrileño Moscardó 5-2 Valdepeñas
Alcalá 1-2 Moscardó Aranjuez 4-0 Alcalá
Tomelloso 2-0 Aranjuez Conquense 0-0 Tomelloso
Socuéllamos 1-1 Conquense Alcázar 2-2 Socuéllamos

 

    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Carabanchel 32 24 1 7 84 30 49
2 Moscardó 32 20 6 6 73 26 46
3 Alcalá 32 29 4 9 77 39 42
4 Conquense 32 14 9 9 51 39 37
5 Socuéllamos 32 13 11 8 47 32 37
6 Tomelloso 32 15 6 11 41 33 36
7 Pedro Muñoz 32 12 9 11 33 37 33
8 Getafe 32 9 12 11 50 48 30
9 Villarrobledo 32 11 8 13 31 49 30
10 Aranjuez 32 11 8 13 54 62 30
11 Alcázar 32 10 9 13 50 49 29
12 Valdepeñas 32 11 7 14 43 61 29
13 Madrileño 32 10 8 14 37 44 28
14 Boetticher 32 11 6 15 38 50 28
15 Femsa 32 9 8 15 49 65 26
16 Bolañego 32 10 4 18 32 60 24
17 Torrijos 32 2 6 24 21 87 10

Volver atrás