TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 12) 1966-67


JORNADA 1   (11-09-66)

JORNADA 2   (18-09-66)

 
Balón 2-1 Coria Coria 0-0 Jerez Industrial
San Fernando 2-4 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 3-0 Balón
Rota 0-0 Alcalá Alcalá 0-2 San Fernando
Utrera 1-2 Onubense Onubense 1-0 Rota
Riotinto 0-0 Ayamonte Ayamonte 0-1 Utrera
Triana 2-0 San Roque San Roque 2-1 Riotinto
Sanluqueño 2-2 Xerez Xerez 3-1 Triana
Jerez Industrial 3-1 Portuense Portuense 0-2 Sanluqueño
 

JORNADA 3   (25-09-66)

JORNADA 4   (02-10-66)

 
Coria 0-2 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 0-0 Jerez Industrial
Balón 1-1 Alcalá Alcalá 0-0 Coria
San Fernando 2-2 Onubense Onubense 2-1 Balón
Rota 0-2 Ayamonte Ayamonte 3-0 San Fernando
Utrera 5-1 San Roque San Roque 3-1 Rota
Riotinto 0-3 Xerez Xerez 3-0 Utrera
Triana 0-3 Portuense Portuense 1-0 Riotinto
Jerez Industrial 5-1 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 1-0 Triana
 

JORNADA 5   (09-10-66)

JORNADA 6   (16-10-66)

 
Sevilla Atlético 2-1 Alcalá Alcalá 1-1 Jerez Industrial
Coria 4-5 Onubense Onubense 1-1 Sevilla Atlético
Balón 1-1 Ayamonte Ayamonte 1-1 Coria
San Fernando 11-0 San Roque San Roque 1-1 Balón
Rota 1-0 Xerez Xerez 2-1 San Fernando
Utrera 2-1 Portuense Portuense 3-0 Rota
Riotinto 1-0 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 4-0 Utrera
Jerez Industrial 4-1 Triana Triana 4-1 Riotinto
 

JORNADA 7   (30-10-66)

JORNADA 8   (06-11-66)

 
Alcalá 1-1 Onubense Onubense 0-2 Jerez Industrial
Sevilla Atlético 2-3 Ayamonte Ayamonte 2-0 Alcalá
Coria 3-0 San Roque San Roque 0-1 Sevilla Atlético
Balón 1-3 Xerez Xerez 2-1 Coria
San Fernando 2-2 Portuense Portuense 2-0 Balón
Rota 1-2 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 2-1 San Fernando
Utrera 0-2 Triana Triana 5-0 Rota
Jerez Industrial 4-0 Riotinto Riotinto 2-1 Utrera
 

JORNADA 9   (13-11-66)

JORNADA 10   (20-11-66)

 
Onubense 0-1 Ayamonte Ayamonte 0-2 Jerez Industrial
Alcalá 1-1 San Roque San Roque 0-1 Onubense
Sevilla Atlético 3-3 Xerez Xerez 2-1 Alcalá
Coria 0-1 Portuense Portuense 0-1 Sevilla Atlético
Balón 2-0 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 1-0 Coria
San Fernando 0-1 Triana Triana 3-4 Balón
Rota 3-1 Riotinto Riotinto 3-0 San Fernando
Jerez Industrial 6-0 Utrera Utrera 3-1 Rota
 

JORNADA 11   (27-11-66)

JORNADA 12   (04-12-66)

 
Ayamonte 1-1 San Roque San Roque 1-1 Jerez Industrial
Onubense 1-2 Xerez Xerez 2-1 Ayamonte
Alcalá 2-4 Portuense Portuense 3-2 Onubense
Sevilla Atlético 1-0 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 1-2 Alcalá
Coria 3-1 Triana Triana 1-2 Sevilla Atlético
Balón 2-3 Riotinto Riotinto 1-0 Coria
San Fernando 5-0 Utrera Utrera 3-0 Balón
Jerez Industrial 6-1 Rota Rota 0-1 San Fernando
 

JORNADA 13   (11-12-66)

JORNADA 14   (18-12-66)

 
San Roque 0-1 Xerez Jerez Industrial 4-4 Xerez
Ayamonte 0-0 Portuense Portuense 2-0 San Roque
Onubense 2-1 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 1-0 Ayamonte
Alcalá 0-1 Triana Triana 3-0 Onubense
Sevilla Atlético 5-1 Riotinto Riotinto 1-1 Alcalá
Coria 1-1 Utrera Utrera 0-1 Sevilla Atlético
Balón 3-0 Rota Rota 1-1 Coria
Jerez Industrial 1-1 San Fernando San Fernando 3-1 Balón
 

JORNADA 15   (01-01-67)

JORNADA 16   (08-01-66)

 
Xerez 0-0 Portuense Coria 1-0 Balón
San Roque 0-3 Sanluqueño Sevilla Atlético 5-1 San Fernando
Ayamonte 1-2 Triana Alcalá 2-1 Rota
Onubense 4-0 Riotinto Onubense 0-0 Utrera
Alcalá 1-1 Utrera Ayamonte 0-2 Riotinto
Sevilla Atlético 4-0 Rota San Roque 1-0 Triana
Coria 2-2 San Fernando Xerez 2-1 Sanluqueño
Balón 0-2 Jerez Industrial Portuense 0-0 Jerez Industrial
 

JORNADA 17   (15-01-67)

JORNADA 18   (22-01-67)

 
Jerez Industrial 2-0 Coria Sevilla Atlético 0-0 Coria
Balón 0-1 Sevilla Atlético Alcalá 2-5 Balón
San Fernando 2-2 Alcalá Onubense 2-0 San Fernando
Rota 1-0 Onubense Ayamonte 1-1 Rota
Utrera 1-0 Ayamonte San Roque 1-0 Utrera
Riotinto 0-3 San Roque Xerez 3-1 Riotinto
Triana 1-1 Xerez Portuense 2-1 Triana
Sanluqueño 0-0 Portuense Sanluqueño 1-3 Jerez Industrial
 

JORNADA 19   (05-02-67)

JORNADA 20   (12-02-67)

 
Jerez Industrial 1-1 Sevilla Atlético Alcalá 0-1 Sevilla Atlético
Coria 0-2 Alcalá Onubense 2-0 Coria
Balón 0-0 Onubense Ayamonte 2-1 Balón
San Fernando 2-2 Ayamonte San Roque 0-2 San Fernando
Rota 3-0 San Roque Xerez 1-0 Rota
Utrera 0-0 Xerez Portuense 4-1 Utrera
Riotinto 0-1 Portuense Sanluqueño 2-1 Riotinto
Triana 5-0 Sanluqueño Triana 0-0 Jerez Industrial
 

JORNADA 21   (19-02-67)

JORNADA 22   (26-02-67)

 
Jerez Industrial 5-0 Alcalá Onubense 1-0 Alcalá
Sevilla Atlético 0-0 Onubense Ayamonte 0-0 Sevilla Atlético
Coria 1-0 Ayamonte San Roque 0-0 Coria
Balón 5-0 San Roque Xerez 2-0 Balón
San Fernando 1-2 Xerez Portuense 1-0 San Fernando
Rota 0-0 Portuense Sanluqueño 3-2 Rota
Utrera 0-4 Sanluqueño Triana 5-0 Utrera
Riotinto 0-0 Triana Riotinto 1-4 Jerez Industrial
 

JORNADA 23   (05-03-67)

JORNADA 24   (12-03-67)

 
Jerez Industrial 5-1 Onubense Ayamonte 0-1 Onubense
Alcalá 3-3 Ayamonte San Roque 2-0 Alcalá
Sevilla Atlético 7-1 San Roque Xerez 2-1 Sevilla Atlético
Coria 1-4 Xerez Portuense 1-0 Coria
Balón 1-0 Portuense Sanluqueño 0-2 Balón
San Fernando 2-1 Sanluqueño Triana 2-0 San Fernando
Rota 1-0 Triana Riotinto 3-1 Rota
Utrera 0-0 Riotinto Utrera 0-3 Jerez Industrial
 

JORNADA 25   (19-03-67)

JORNADA 26   (26-03-67)

 
Jerez Industrial 5-2 Ayamonte San Roque 0-1 Ayamonte
Onubense 4-0 San Roque Xerez 2-0 Onubense
Alcalá 1-5 Xerez Portuense 2-0 Alcalá
Sevilla Atlético 4-1 Portuense Sanluqueño 2-1 Sevilla Atlético
Coria 2-0 Sanluqueño Triana 0-0 Coria
Balón 1-1 Triana Riotinto 1-0 Balón
San Fernando 2-0 Riotinto Utrera 1-2 San Fernando
Rota 0-0 Utrera Rota 1-1 Jerez Industrial
 

JORNADA 27   (02-04-67)

JORNADA 28   (09-04-67)

 
Jerez Industrial 3-0 San Roque Xerez 5-0 San Roque
Ayamonte 2-1 Xerez Portuense 3-0 Ayamonte
Onubense 3-1 Portuense Sanluqueño 0-0 Onubense
Alcalá 2-0 Sanluqueño Triana 4-0 Alcalá
Sevilla Atlético 1-2 Triana Riotinto 1-4 Sevilla Atlético
Coria 1-1 Riotinto Utrera 1-2 Coria
Balón 4-1 Utrera Rota 3-0 Balón
San Fernando 1-0 Rota San Fernando 1-2 Jerez Industrial
 

JORNADA 29   (16-04-67)

JORNADA 30   (23-04-67)

 
Xerez 1-0 Jerez Industrial Portuense 0-0 Xerez
San Roque 0-0 Portuense Sanluqueño 2-0 San Roque
Ayamonte 1-0 Sanluqueño Triana 2-0 Ayamonte
Onubense 1-0 Triana Riotinto 1-0 Onubense
Alcalá 4-1 Riotinto Utrera 0-3 Alcalá
Sevilla Atlético 11-2 Utrera Rota 1-1 Sevilla Atlético
Coria 3-0 Rota San Fernando 5-1 Coria
Balón 0-2 San Fernando Jerez Industrial 2-1 Balón

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Xerez 30 21 7 2 64 26 49
2 Jerez Industrial 30 19 10 1 75 21 48
3 Sevilla Atlético 30 19 7 4 71 26 45
4 Portuense 30 15 8 7 40 24 38
5 Triana 30 15 6 9 54 29 36
6 Onubense 30 13 7 10 38 32 33
7 San Fernando 30 12 6 12 56 44 30
8 Sanluqueño 30 13 3 14 37 40 29
9 Ayamonte 30 9 8 13 30 37 26
10 Coria 30 7 10 13 29 38 24
11 Riotinto 30 9 5 16 28 56 23
12 Balón 30 9 5 16 39 45 23
13 Alcalá 30 6 9 15 32 52 21
14 Rota 30 6 7 17 24 52 19
15 Utrera 30 6 6 18 25 72 18
16 San Roque 30 6 6 18 19 67 18

Volver atrás