TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 11) 1966-67


JORNADA 1   (11-09-66)

JORNADA 2   (18-09-66)

 
Recreativo Granada 1-2 Linense Linense 1-1 Adra
Torremolinos 0-1 Atlético Algeciras Atlético Algeciras 2-0 Recreativo Granada
Malagueño 4-0 Iliturgi Iliturgi 1-1 Torremolinos
Fuengirola 3-1 Santana Linares Santana Linares 3-4 Malagueño
Marbella 3-0 Victoriana Victoriana 2-1 Fuengirola
Jaén 5-0 Estepona Estepona 3-2 Marbella
Melilla 2-0 Almería Almería 3-1 Jaén
Adra 4-0 Imperio Ceuta Imperio Ceuta 1-1 Melilla
 

JORNADA 3   (25-09-66)

JORNADA 4   (02-10-66)

 
Linense 0-0 Atlético Algeciras Atlético Algeciras 3-0 Adra
Recreativo Granada 3-2 Iliturgi Iliturgi 1-0 Linense
Torremolinos 0-2 Santana Linares Santana Linares 1-1 Recreativo Granada
Malagueño 0-0 Victoriana Victoriana 2-4 Torremolinos
Fuengirola 2-3 Estepona Estepona 0-2 Malagueño
Marbella 2-0 Almería Almería 3-1 Fuengirola
Jaén 3-2 Imperio Ceuta Imperio Ceuta 3-0 Marbella
Adra 1-0 Melilla Melilla 3-0 Jaén
 

JORNADA 5   (09-10-66)

JORNADA 6   (16-10-66)

 
Atlético Algeciras 1-0 Iliturgi Iliturgi 2-1 Adra
Linense 5-1 Santana Linares Santana Linares 1-0 Atlético Algeciras
Recreativo Granada 2-1 Victoriana Victoriana 0-2 Linense
Torremolinos 0-0 Estepona Estepona 3-2 Recreativo Granada
Malagueño 1-2 Almería Almería 6-0 Torremolinos
Fuengirola 2-1 Imperio Ceuta Imperio Ceuta 1-0 Malagueño
Marbella 2-1 Melilla Melilla 1-0 Fuengirola
Adra 2-0 Jaén Jaén 2-0 Marbella
 

JORNADA 7   (30-10-66)

JORNADA 8   (06-11-66)

 
Iliturgi 1-0 Santana Linares Santana Linares 3-0 Adra
Atlético Algeciras 1-1 Victoriana Victoriana 1-0 Iliturgi
Linense 2-1 Estepona Estepona 3-1 Atlético Algeciras
Recreativo Granada 0-1 Almería Almería 1-0 Linense
Imperio Ceuta 2-0 Torremolinos Imperio Ceuta 0-0 Recreativo Granada
Malagueño 2-1 Melilla Melilla 5-0 Torremolinos
Fuengirola 1-2 Jaén Jaén 4-1 Malagueño
Adra 0-0 Marbella Marbella 1-0 Fuengirola
 

JORNADA 9   (13-11-66)

JORNADA 10   (20-11-66)

 
Santana Linares 2-1 Victoriana Victoriana 2-0 Adra
Iliturgi 1-1 Estepona Estepona 2-1 Santana Linares
Atlético Algeciras 1-2 Almería Almería 2-1 Iliturgi
Linense 5-1 Imperio Ceuta Imperio Ceuta 0-1 Atlético Algeciras
Recreativo Granada 1-0 Melilla Melilla 4-2 Linense
Torremolinos 2-3 Jaén Jaén 2-1 Recreativo Granada
Malagueño 1-1 Marbella Marbella 1-0 Torremolinos
Adra 0-1 Fuengirola Fuengirola 2-0 Malagueño
 

JORNADA 11   (27-11-66)

JORNADA 12   (04-12-66)

 
Victoriana 1-1 Estepona Estepona 3-1 Adra
Santana Linares 1-1 Almería Almería 1-0 Victoriana
Iliturgi 2-2 Imperio Ceuta Imperio Ceuta 2-0 Santana Linares
Atlético Algeciras 0-2 Melilla Melilla 1-1 Iliturgi
Linense 1-1 Jaén Jaén 0-0 Atlético Algeciras
Recreativo Granada 1-0 Marbella Marbella 0-0 Linense
Torremolinos 4-1 Fuengirola Fuengirola 4-0 Recreativo Granada
Adra 2-1 Malagueño Malagueño 1-1 Torremolinos
 

JORNADA 13   (11-12-66)

JORNADA 14   (18-12-66)

 
Estepona 1-1 Almería Adra 0-0 Almería
Victoriana 3-0 Imperio Ceuta Imperio Ceuta 2-1 Estepona
Santana Linares 1-1 Melilla Melilla 3-1 Victoriana
Iliturgi 0-1 Jaén Jaén 1-0 Santana Linares
Atlético Algeciras 0-1 Marbella Marbella 2-2 Iliturgi
Linense 5-0 Fuengirola Fuengirola 0-1 Atlético Algeciras
Recreativo Granada 0-1 Malagueño Malagueño 2-2 Linense
Adra 3-1 Torremolinos Torremolinos 0-0 Recreativo Granada
 

JORNADA 15   (01-01-67)

JORNADA 16   (08-01-66)

 
Almería 5-0 Imperio Ceuta Linense 4-0 Recreativo Granada
Estepona 2-1 Melilla Atlético Algeciras 2-0 Torremolinos
Victoriana 1-1 Jaén Iliturgi 3-0 Malagueño
Santana Linares 1-1 Marbella Santana Linares 6-0 Fuengirola
Iliturgi 1-1 Fuengirola Victoriana 4-1 Marbella
Atlético Algeciras 1-1 Malagueño Estepona 2-1 Jaén
Linense 4-2 Torremolinos Almería 1-1 Melilla
Recreativo Granada 4-2 Adra Imperio Ceuta 0-1 Adra
 

JORNADA 17   (15-01-67)

JORNADA 18   (22-01-67)

 
Adra 1-1 Linense Atlético Algeciras 0-4 Linense
Recreativo Granada 0-0 Atlético Algeciras Iliturgi 4-1 Recreativo Granada
Torremolinos 4-0 Iliturgi Santana Linares 2-1 Torremolinos
Malagueño 4-1 Santana Linares Victoriana 1-3 Malagueño
Fuengirola 2-1 Victoriana Estepona 2-0 Fuengirola
Marbella 3-1 Estepona Almería 3-2 Marbella
Jaén 5-1 Almería Imperio Ceuta 0-4 Jaén
Melilla 1-1 Imperio Ceuta Melilla 5-0 Adra
 

JORNADA 19   (05-02-67)

JORNADA 20   (12-02-67)

 
Adra 3-2 Atlético Algeciras Iliturgi 3-1 Atlético Algeciras
Linense 1-1 Iliturgi Santana Linares 0-0 Linense
Recreativo Granada 2-1 Santana Linares Victoriana 2-0 Recreativo Granada
Torremolinos 3-3 Victoriana Estepona 2-1 Torremolinos
Malagueño 3-1 Estepona Almería 3-0 Malagueño
Fuengirola 1-0 Almería Imperio Ceuta 2-1 Fuengirola
Marbella 3-1 Imperio Ceuta Melilla 1-0 Marbella
Jaén 2-0 Melilla Jaén 3-0 Adra
 

JORNADA 21   (19-02-67)

JORNADA 22   (26-02-67)

 
Adra 0-1 Iliturgi Santana Linares 1-0 Iliturgi
Atlético Algeciras 0-2 Santana Linares Victoriana 0-0 Atlético Algeciras
Linense 2-0 Victoriana Estepona 1-2 Linense
Recreativo Granada 2-1 Estepona Almería 4-1 Recreativo Granada
Torremolinos 2-4 Almería Torremolinos 4-2 Imperio Ceuta
Malagueño 2-1 Imperio Ceuta Melilla 2-0 Malagueño
Fuengirola 3-3 Melilla Jaén 2-0 Fuengirola
Marbella 3-0 Jaén Marbella 2-0 Adra
 

JORNADA 23   (05-03-67)

JORNADA 24   (12-03-67)

 
Adra 0-0 Santana Linares Victoriana 2-0 Santana Linares
Iliturgi 1-1 Victoriana Estepona 4-1 Iliturgi
Atlético Algeciras 1-0 Estepona Almería 2-0 Atlético Algeciras
Linense 0-0 Almería Imperio Ceuta 1-3 Linense
Recreativo Granada 3-0 Imperio Ceuta Melilla 4-0 Recreativo Granada
Torremolinos 4-1 Melilla Jaén 2-0 Torremolinos
Malagueño 0-1 Jaén Marbella 0-0 Malagueño
Fuengirola 1-0 Marbella Fuengirola 4-1 Adra
 

JORNADA 25   (19-03-67)

JORNADA 26   (26-03-67)

 
Adra 2-0 Victoriana Estepona 3-1 Victoriana
Santana Linares 5-1 Estepona Almería 3-1 Santana Linares
Iliturgi 1-0 Almería Imperio Ceuta 1-1 Iliturgi
Atlético Algeciras 1-1 Imperio Ceuta Melilla 2-2 Atlético Algeciras
Linense 2-1 Melilla Jaén 2-1 Linense
Recreativo Granada 0-1 Jaén Marbella 2-0 Recreativo Granada
Torremolinos 1-2 Marbella Fuengirola 1-1 Torremolinos
Malagueño 6-1 Fuengirola Malagueño 4-0 Adra
 

JORNADA 27   (02-04-67)

JORNADA 28   (09-04-67)

 
Adra 2-2 Estepona Almería 4-1 Estepona
Victoriana 2-1 Almería Imperio Ceuta 2-2 Victoriana
Santana Linares 3-1 Imperio Ceuta Melilla 4-1 Santana Linares
Iliturgi 0-0 Melilla Jaén 4-0 Iliturgi
Atlético Algeciras 2-6 Jaén Marbella 2-2 Atlético Algeciras
Linense 2-0 Marbella Fuengirola 1-1 Linense
Recreativo Granada 3-1 Fuengirola Malagueño 2-1 Recreativo Granada
Torremolinos 1-2 Malagueño Torremolinos 2-1 Adra
 

JORNADA 29   (16-04-67)

JORNADA 30   (23-04-67)

 
Almería 1-0 Adra Imperio Ceuta 0-0 Almería
Estepona 1-1 Imperio Ceuta Melilla 0-1 Estepona
Victoriana 2-2 Melilla Jaén 8-0 Victoriana
Santana Linares 1-0 Jaén Marbella 3-1 Santana Linares
Iliturgi 4-1 Marbella Fuengirola 3-0 Iliturgi
Atlético Algeciras 2-1 Fuengirola Malagueño 0-0 Atlético Algeciras
Linense 2-1 Malagueño Torremolinos 0-1 Linense
Recreativo Granada 2-1 Torremolinos Adra 1-0 Recreativo Granada

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Jaén 30 21 3 6 67 27 45
2 Almería 30 17 7 6 54 28 41
3 Linense 30 15 11 4 56 25 41
4 Marbella 30 14 7 9 43 35 35
5 Malagueño 30 14 6 10 48 37 34
6 Melilla 30 12 9 9 50 32 33
7 Santana Linares 30 12 7 11 50 42 31
8 Estepona 30 13 5 12 46 51 31
9 Iliturgi 30 10 9 11 35 42 29
10 Atlético Algeciras 30 9 9 12 27 37 27
11 Recreativo Granada 30 10 6 14 31 47 26
12 Victoriana 30 8 9 13 37 51 25
13 Adra 30 9 6 15 29 48 24
14 Fuengirola 30 9 4 17 39 57 22
15 Torremolinos 30 6 6 18 40 59 18
16 Imperio Ceuta 30 5 8 17 29 63 18

Volver atrás