TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 10) 1966-67


JORNADA 1   (08-01-67)

JORNADA 2   (15-01-67)

 
Imperial Murcia 2-1 Cieza Cieza 4-1 Rayo Ibense
Albacete 1-0 Yeclano Yeclano 2-0 Imperial Murcia
Eldense 2-0 Atlético Cartagena Atlético Cartagena 1-0 Albacete
Ilicitano 0-1 Orihuela Orihuela 0-0 Eldense
Benidorm 1-0 Alicante Alicante 3-1 Ilicitano
Cartagena 1-0 Águilas Águilas 0-2 Benidorm
Jumilla 5-1 La Roda La Roda 1-1 Cartagena
Rayo Ibense 4-0 Novelda Novelda 1-0 Jumilla
 

JORNADA 3   (22-01-67)

JORNADA 4   (05-02-67)

 
Cieza 5-2 Yeclano Rayo Ibense 2-1 Yeclano
Imperial Murcia 2-2 Atlético Cartagena Atlético Cartagena 1-0 Cieza
Albacete 3-1 Orihuela Orihuela 1-1 Imperial Murcia
Eldense 1-1 Alicante Alicante 3-0 Albacete
Ilicitano 4-1 Águilas Águilas 0-2 Eldense
Benidorm 1-0 La Roda La Roda 0-2 Ilicitano
Cartagena 4-0 Novelda Novelda 1-3 Benidorm
Jumilla 3-2 Rayo Ibense Jumilla 2-2 Cartagena
 

JORNADA 5   (12-02-67)

JORNADA 6   (19-02-67)

 
Yeclano 2-0 Atlético Cartagena Rayo Ibense 1-0 Atlético Cartagena
Cieza 3-1 Orihuela Orihuela 5-1 Yeclano
Imperial Murcia 1-3 Alicante Alicante 7-2 Cieza
Albacete 4-1 Águilas Águilas 3-1 Imperial Murcia
Eldense 14-1 La Roda La Roda 1-2 Albacete
Ilicitano 3-3 Novelda Novelda 2-3 Eldense
Benidorm 4-0 Jumilla Jumilla 2-1 Ilicitano
Cartagena 6-0 Rayo Ibense Cartagena 2-0 Benidorm
 

JORNADA 7   (26-02-67)

JORNADA 8   (05-03-67)

 
Atlético Cartagena 1-2 Orihuela Rayo Ibense 3-4 Orihuela
Yeclano 2-0 Alicante Alicante 4-0 Atlético Cartagena
Cieza 6-0 Águilas Águilas 4-2 Yeclano
Imperial Murcia 6-0 La Roda La Roda 1-3 Cieza
Albacete 4-0 Novelda Novelda 1-2 Imperial Murcia
Eldense 4-0 Jumilla Jumilla 1-2 Albacete
Ilicitano 1-1 Cartagena Cartagena 2-1 Eldense
Benidorm 1-1 Rayo Ibense Benidorm 3-1 Ilicitano
 

JORNADA 9   (12-03-67)

JORNADA 10   (19-03-67)

 
Orihuela 1-2 Alicante Rayo Ibense 0-0 Alicante
Atlético Cartagena 1-1 Águilas Águilas 2-1 Orihuela
Yeclano 2-1 La Roda La Roda 0-0 Atlético Cartagena
Cieza 4-0 Novelda Novelda 1-0 Yeclano
Imperial Murcia 5-0 Jumilla Jumilla 3-2 Cieza
Albacete 1-0 Cartagena Cartagena 1-0 Imperial Murcia
Eldense 4-1 Benidorm Benidorm 2-4 Albacete
Ilicitano 2-0 Rayo Ibense Ilicitano 0-3 Eldense
 

JORNADA 11   (26-03-67)

JORNADA 12   (02-04-67)

 
Alicante 4-0 Águilas Rayo Ibense 4-0 Águilas
Orihuela 4-0 La Roda La Roda 0-6 Alicante
Atlético Cartagena 2-1 Novelda Novelda 2-0 Orihuela
Yeclano 1-2 Jumilla Jumilla 1-1 Atlético Cartagena
Cieza 2-0 Cartagena Cartagena 3-1 Yeclano
Imperial Murcia 1-1 Benidorm Benidorm 3-1 Cieza
Albacete 1-0 Ilicitano Ilicitano 2-2 Imperial Murcia
Eldense 4-1 Rayo Ibense Eldense 2-0 Albacete
 

JORNADA 13   (09-04-67)

JORNADA 14   (16-04-67)

 
Águilas 5-1 La Roda Rayo Ibense 4-1 La Roda
Alicante 0-1 Novelda Novelda 1-2 Águilas
Orihuela 1-2 Jumilla Jumilla 0-3 Alicante
Atlético Cartagena 3-2 Cartagena Cartagena 4-0 Orihuela
Yeclano 6-2 Benidorm Benidorm 5-1 Atlético Cartagena
Cieza 3-2 Ilicitano Ilicitano 1-1 Yeclano
Imperial Murcia 1-4 Eldense Eldense 4-0 Cieza
Albacete 2-0 Rayo Ibense Albacete 1-0 Imperial Murcia
 

JORNADA 15   (23-04-67)

JORNADA 16   (11-09-66)

 
La Roda 2-2 Novelda Cieza 1-0 Imperial Murcia
Águilas 2-1 Jumilla Yeclano 2-1 Albacete
Alicante 4-1 Cartagena Atlético Cartagena 1-1 Eldense
Orihuela 1-1 Benidorm Orihuela 0-0 Ilicitano
Atlético Cartagena 1-0 Ilicitano Alicante 1-0 Benidorm
Yeclano 3-0 Eldense Águilas 0-3 Cartagena
Cieza 1-0 Albacete La Roda 0-1 Jumilla
Imperial Murcia 2-2 Rayo Ibense Novelda 3-2 Rayo Ibense
 

JORNADA 17   (18-09-66)

JORNADA 18   (25-09-66)

 
Rayo Ibense 2-2 Cieza Yeclano 3-2 Cieza
Imperial Murcia 1-0 Yeclano Atlético Cartagena 3-2 Imperial Murcia
Albacete 3-1 Atlético Cartagena Orihuela 1-1 Albacete
Eldense 1-1 Orihuela Alicante 2-0 Eldense
Ilicitano 2-2 Alicante Águilas 2-0 Ilicitano
Benidorm 6-1 Águilas La Roda 1-5 Benidorm
Cartagena 3-0 La Roda Novelda 0-1 Cartagena
Jumilla 3-0 Novelda Rayo Ibense 4-1 Jumilla
 

JORNADA 19   (02-10-66)

JORNADA 20   (09-10-66)

 
Yeclano 0-1 Rayo Ibense Atlético Cartagena 0-1 Yeclano
Cieza 6-1 Atlético Cartagena Orihuela 3-1 Cieza
Imperial Murcia 2-0 Orihuela Alicante 1-0 Imperial Murcia
Albacete 0-0 Alicante Águilas 2-4 Albacete
Eldense 2-0 Águilas La Roda 0-1 Eldense
Ilicitano 6-0 La Roda Novelda 4-0 Ilicitano
Benidorm 6-1 Novelda Jumilla 1-1 Benidorm
Cartagena 2-0 Jumilla Rayo Ibense 2-2 Cartagena
 

JORNADA 21   (16-10-66)

JORNADA 22   (30-10-66)

 
Atlético Cartagena 3-0 Rayo Ibense Orihuela 0-1 Atlético Cartagena
Yeclano 1-1 Orihuela Alicante 4-1 Yeclano
Cieza 1-0 Alicante Águilas 1-2 Cieza
Imperial Murcia 1-0 Águilas La Roda 0-9 Imperial Murcia
Albacete 5-0 La Roda Novelda 1-1 Albacete
Eldense 5-1 Novelda Jumilla 0-3 Eldense
Ilicitano 3-1 Jumilla Cartagena 3-0 Ilicitano
Benidorm 0-0 Cartagena Rayo Ibense 1-2 Benidorm
 

JORNADA 23   (06-11-66)

JORNADA 24   (13-11-66)

 
Orihuela 2-1 Rayo Ibense Alicante 3-2 Orihuela
Atlético Cartagena 2-0 Alicante Águilas 4-1 Atlético Cartagena
Yeclano 1-0 Águilas La Roda 1-1 Yeclano
Cieza 2-0 La Roda Novelda 3-2 Cieza
Imperial Murcia 3-0 Novelda Jumilla 2-1 Imperial Murcia
Albacete 2-1 Jumilla Cartagena 1-2 Albacete
Eldense 2-0 Cartagena Benidorm 3-3 Eldense
Ilicitano 3-0 Benidorm Rayo Ibense 1-2 Ilicitano
 

JORNADA 25   (20-11-66)

JORNADA 26   (27-11-66)

 
Alicante 4-1 Rayo Ibense Águilas 3-1 Alicante
Orihuela 4-1 Águilas La Roda 0-0 Orihuela
Atlético Cartagena 1-0 La Roda Novelda 1-3 Atlético Cartagena
Yeclano 1-3 Novelda Jumilla 2-3 Yeclano
Cieza 3-1 Jumilla Cartagena 2-0 Cieza
Imperial Murcia 0-0 Cartagena Benidorm 2-0 Imperial Murcia
Albacete 2-1 Benidorm Ilicitano 3-1 Albacete
Eldense 3-1 Ilicitano Rayo Ibense 1-3 Eldense
 

JORNADA 27   (04-12-66)

JORNADA 28   (11-12-66)

 
Águilas 2-0 Rayo Ibense La Roda 1-1 Águilas
Alicante 6-1 La Roda Novelda 1-0 Alicante
Orihuela 2-1 Novelda Jumilla 0-1 Orihuela
Atlético Cartagena 1-1 Jumilla Cartagena 4-0 Atlético Cartagena
Yeclano 0-2 Cartagena Benidorm 3-2 Yeclano
Cieza 2-2 Benidorm Ilicitano 0-0 Cieza
Imperial Murcia 1-1 Ilicitano Eldense 4-0 Imperial Murcia
Albacete 2-1 Eldense Rayo Ibense 2-0 Albacete
 

JORNADA 29   (18-12-66)

JORNADA 30   (01-01-67)

 
La Roda 3-3 Rayo Ibense Novelda 6-0 La Roda
Águilas 4-0 Novelda Jumilla 1-3 Águilas
Alicante 4-0 Jumilla Cartagena 1-2 Alicante
Orihuela 1-1 Cartagena Benidorm 0-0 Orihuela
Atlético Cartagena 4-1 Benidorm Ilicitano 5-2 Atlético Cartagena
Yeclano 2-0 Ilicitano Eldense 7-0 Yeclano
Cieza 2-4 Eldense Albacete 3-1 Cieza
Imperial Murcia 1-3 Albacete Rayo Ibense 5-2 Imperial Murcia

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Eldense 30 21 5 4 88 26 47
2 Albacete 30 20 5 5 58 31 45
3 Alicante 30 19 4 7 71 26 42
4 Cartagena 30 16 7 7 54 25 39
5 Benidorm 30 14 8 8 60 45 36
6 Cieza 30 14 4 12 67 52 32
7 Orihuela 30 10 10 10 41 38 30
8 Atlético Cartagena 30 12 6 12 38 52 30
9 Ilicitano 30 10 8 12 48 45 28
10 Águilas 30 12 2 16 45 61 26
11 Imperial Murcia 30 9 7 14 50 46 25
12 Yeclano 30 11 3 16 42 58 25
13 Rayo Ibense 30 8 7 15 51 63 23
14 Novelda 30 10 3 17 42 65 23
15 Jumilla 30 9 4 17 36 64 22
16 La Roda 30 0 7 23 17 111 7

Volver atrás