TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 1) 1966-67


JORNADA 1   (11-09-66)

JORNADA 2   (18-09-66)

 
Arsenal 3-1 Lemos Lemos 2-1 Compostela
Arosa 2-3 Calvo Sotelo As Pontes Calvo Sotelo As Pontes 0-2 Arsenal
Arenteiro 0-3 Gran Peña Gran Peña 2-3 Arosa
Atlético Ourense 0-1 Ourense Ourense 3-0 Arenteiro
Rápido Bouzas 0-0 Coruxo Coruxo 3-2 Atlético Ourense
Lugo 2-0 Turista Turista 2-2 Rápido Bouzas
Brigantium 2-0 Alondras Alondras 0-2 Lugo
Compostela 3-0 Fabril Fabril 3-0 Brigantium
 

JORNADA 3   (25-09-66)

JORNADA 4   (02-10-66)

 
Lemos 2-2 Calvo Sotelo As Pontes Calvo Sotelo As Pontes 0-4 Compostela
Arsenal 1-1 Gran Peña Gran Peña 1-2 Lemos
Arosa 1-3 Ourense Ourense 2-1 Arsenal
Arenteiro 3-1 Coruxo Coruxo 1-0 Arosa
Atlético Ourense 0-0 Turista Turista 3-1 Arenteiro
Rápido Bouzas 0-1 Alondras Alondras 1-1 Atlético Ourense
Lugo 2-1 Fabril Fabril 1-1 Rápido Bouzas
Compostela 4-1 Brigantium Brigantium 0-1 Lugo
 

JORNADA 5   (09-10-66)

JORNADA 6   (16-10-66)

 
Calvo Sotelo As Pontes 2-0 Gran Peña Gran Peña 0-0 Compostela
Lemos 1-4 Ourense Ourense 4-1 Calvo Sotelo As Pontes
Arsenal 1-0 Coruxo Coruxo 1-0 Lemos
Arosa 0-2 Turista Turista 3-1 Arsenal
Arenteiro 1-1 Alondras Alondras 2-3 Arosa
Atlético Ourense 3-2 Fabril Fabril 6-2 Arenteiro
Rápido Bouzas 5-1 Brigantium Brigantium 0-0 Atlético Ourense
Compostela 3-0 Lugo Lugo 3-0 Rápido Bouzas
 

JORNADA 7   (30-10-66)

JORNADA 8   (06-11-66)

 
Gran Peña 1-1 Ourense Ourense 2-0 Compostela
Calvo Sotelo As Pontes 2-1 Coruxo Coruxo 2-4 Gran Peña
Lemos 0-0 Turista Turista 0-0 Calvo Sotelo As Pontes
Arsenal 2-1 Alondras Alondras 2-0 Lemos
Arosa 1-1 Fabril Fabril 6-1 Arsenal
Arenteiro 3-0 Brigantium Brigantium 2-0 Arosa
Atlético Ourense 1-1 Lugo Lugo 2-0 Arenteiro
Compostela 0-3 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 2-1 Atlético Ourense

JORNADA 9   (13-11-66)

JORNADA 10   (20-11-66)

 
Ourense 11-1 Coruxo Coruxo 1-1 Compostela
Gran Peña 3-3 Turista Turista 1-2 Ourense
Calvo Sotelo As Pontes 7-0 Alondras Alondras 1-0 Gran Peña
Lemos 3-0 Fabril Fabril 4-2 Calvo Sotelo As Pontes
Arsenal 2-0 Brigantium Brigantium 1-0 Lemos
Arosa 1-4 Lugo Lugo 4-2 Arsenal
Arenteiro 3-2 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 0-2 Arosa
Compostela 3-1 Atlético Ourense Atlético Ourense 2-1 Arenteiro
 

JORNADA 11   (27-11-66)

JORNADA 12   (04-12-66)

 
Coruxo 0-1 Turista Turista 1-2 Compostela
Ourense 1-0 Alondras Alondras 2-1 Coruxo
Gran Peña 4-3 Fabril Fabril 2-1 Ourense
Calvo Sotelo As Pontes 0-1 Brigantium Brigantium 2-1 Gran Peña
Lemos 0-3 Lugo Lugo 2-0 Calvo Sotelo As Pontes
Arsenal 4-0 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 2-1 Lemos
Arosa 0-0 Atlético Ourense Atlético Ourense 2-1 Arsenal
Compostela 2-0 Arenteiro Arenteiro 2-1 Arosa
 

JORNADA 13   (11-12-66)

JORNADA 14   (18-12-66)

 
Turista 3-0 Alondras Compostela 2-3 Alondras
Coruxo 1-0 Fabril Fabril 2-2 Turista
Ourense 6-0 Brigantium Brigantium 3-0 Coruxo
Gran Peña 2-1 Lugo Lugo 2-1 Ourense
Calvo Sotelo As Pontes 2-1 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 1-0 Gran Peña
Lemos 1-0 Atlético Ourense Atlético Ourense 3-0 Calvo Sotelo As Pontes
Arsenal 2-0 Arenteiro Arenteiro 2-0 Lemos
Compostela 3-1 Arosa Arosa 1-0 Arsenal
 

JORNADA 15   (01-01-67)

JORNADA 16   (08-01-66)

 
Alondras 4-2 Fabril Lemos 0-0 Arsenal
Turista 3-1 Brigantium Calvo Sotelo As Pontes 1-2 Arosa
Coruxo 1-7 Lugo Gran Peña 5-2 Arenteiro
Ourense 5-0 Rápido Bouzas Ourense 1-0 Atlético Ourense
Gran Peña 5-2 Atlético Ourense Coruxo 2-0 Rápido Bouzas
Calvo Sotelo As Pontes 3-0 Arenteiro Turista 0-0 Lugo
Lemos 1-0 Arosa Alondras 2-2 Brigantium
Arsenal 0-1 Compostela Fabril 1-2 Compostela
 

JORNADA 17   (15-01-67)

JORNADA 18   (22-01-67)

 
Compostela 3-0 Lemos Calvo Sotelo As Pontes 1-1 Lemos
Arsenal 1-0 Calvo Sotelo As Pontes Gran Peña 2-5 Arsenal
Arosa 2-1 Gran Peña Ourense 2-1 Arosa
Arenteiro 0-4 Ourense Coruxo 3-2 Arenteiro
Atlético Ourense 4-0 Coruxo Turista 3-0 Atlético Ourense
Rápido Bouzas 2-1 Turista Alondras 2-1 Rápido Bouzas
Lugo 10-0 Alondras Fabril 0-4 Lugo
Brigantium 0-0 Fabril Brigantium 1-1 Compostela
 

JORNADA 19   (05-02-67)

JORNADA 20   (12-02-67)

 
Compostela 5-0 Calvo Sotelo As Pontes Gran Peña 0-0 Calvo Sotelo As Pontes
Lemos 2-0 Gran Peña Ourense 3-1 Lemos
Arsenal 0-5 Ourense Coruxo 2-1 Arsenal
Arosa 4-0 Coruxo Turista 0-1 Arosa
Arenteiro 0-1 Turista Alondras 3-0 Arenteiro
Atlético Ourense 3-0 Alondras Fabril 0-0 Atlético Ourense
Rápido Bouzas 4-1 Fabril Brigantium 1-1 Rápido Bouzas
Lugo 2-0 Brigantium Lugo 2-1 Compostela
 

JORNADA 21   (19-02-67)

JORNADA 22   (26-02-67)

 
Compostela 6-0 Gran Peña Ourense 2-0 Gran Peña
Calvo Sotelo As Pontes 3-3 Ourense Coruxo 1-1 Calvo Sotelo As Pontes
Lemos 2-0 Coruxo Turista 1-1 Lemos
Arsenal 1-3 Turista Alondras 3-2 Arsenal
Arosa 3-0 Alondras Fabril 2-1 Arosa
Arenteiro 1-1 Fabril Brigantium 4-0 Arenteiro
Atlético Ourense 4-0 Brigantium Lugo 1-2 Atlético Ourense
Rápido Bouzas 2-2 Lugo Rápido Bouzas 0-4 Compostela
 

JORNADA 23   (05-03-67)

JORNADA 24   (12-03-67)

 
Compostela 3-0 Ourense Coruxo 1-1 Ourense
Gran Peña 2-2 Coruxo Turista 0-0 Gran Peña
Calvo Sotelo As Pontes 2-1 Turista Alondras 1-2 Calvo Sotelo As Pontes
Lemos 1-1 Alondras Fabril 7-0 Lemos
Arsenal 2-0 Fabril Brigantium 3-0 Arsenal
Arosa 2-1 Brigantium Lugo 2-0 Arosa
Arenteiro 0-1 Lugo Rápido Bouzas 2-1 Arenteiro
Atlético Ourense 0-1 Rápido Bouzas Atlético Ourense 3-1 Compostela
 

JORNADA 25   (19-03-67)

JORNADA 26   (26-03-67)

 
Compostela 3-1 Coruxo Turista 1-0 Coruxo
Ourense 6-0 Turista Alondras 0-3 Ourense
Gran Peña 4-2 Alondras Fabril 4-0 Gran Peña
Calvo Sotelo As Pontes 1-1 Fabril Brigantium 0-2 Calvo Sotelo As Pontes
Lemos 1-0 Brigantium Lugo 2-0 Lemos
Arsenal 1-1 Lugo Rápido Bouzas 0-0 Arsenal
Arosa 2-1 Rápido Bouzas Atlético Ourense 0-0 Arosa
Arenteiro 1-1 Atlético Ourense Arenteiro 0-1 Compostela
 

JORNADA 27   (02-04-67)

JORNADA 28   (09-04-67)

 
Compostela 5-1 Turista Alondras 2-1 Turista
Coruxo 2-0 Alondras Fabril 2-1 Coruxo
Ourense 4-1 Fabril Brigantium 2-2 Ourense
Gran Peña 3-0 Brigantium Lugo 1-0 Gran Peña
Calvo Sotelo As Pontes 0-3 Lugo Rápido Bouzas 2-0 Calvo Sotelo As Pontes
Lemos 3-2 Rápido Bouzas Atlético Ourense 2-0 Lemos
Arsenal 3-0 Atlético Ourense Arenteiro 3-3 Arsenal
Arosa 3-1 Arenteiro Arosa 0-3 Compostela
 

JORNADA 29   (16-04-67)

JORNADA 30   (23-04-67)

 
Alondras 2-2 Compostela Fabril 3-1 Alondras
Turista 1-1 Fabril Brigantium 2-1 Turista
Coruxo 1-1 Brigantium Lugo 7-1 Coruxo
Ourense 4-0 Lugo Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Ourense
Gran Peña 2-2 Rápido Bouzas Atlético Ourense 2-1 Gran Peña
Calvo Sotelo As Pontes 2-0 Atlético Ourense Arenteiro 1-0 Calvo Sotelo As Pontes
Lemos 3-0 Arenteiro Arosa 1-1 Lemos
Arsenal 1-1 Arosa Compostela 3-2 Arsenal

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Ourense 30 23 5 2 95 21 51
2 Lugo 30 21 5 4 74 23 47
3 Compostela 30 20 4 6 76 32 44
4 Atlético Ourense 30 11 8 11 38 33 30
5 Fabril 30 11 8 11 61 50 30
6 Arosa 30 12 5 13 41 42 29
7 Turista 30 11 7 12 35 40 29
8 Gran Peña 30 11 7 12 49 51 29
9 Arsenal 30 11 6 13 44 50 28
10 Rápido Bouzas 30 9 8 13 39 49 26
11 Lemos 30 10 6 14 30 45 26
12 Calvo Sotelo As Pontes 30 10 5 15 36 49 25
13 Brigantium 30 9 6 15 29 50 24
14 Alondras 30 10 4 16 37 74 24
15 Coruxo 30 8 6 16 32 68 22
16 Arenteiro 30 6 4 20 31 66 16

Volver atrás