TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 9) 1965-66

 

JORNADA 1   (12-09-65)

JORNADA 2   (19-09-65)

 
Alcoyano 0-2 Castellón Castellón 4-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Benicarló 2-1 Gandía Gandía 6-0 Alcoyano
Buñol 0-0 Acero Acero 4-0 Benicarló
Atlético Levante 2-1 Sueca Sueca 1-0 Buñol
Alzira 0-3 Carcaixent Carcaixent 2-1 Atlético Levante
Saguntino 1-3 Requena Requena 2-0 Alzira
Burriana 2-0 Onda Onda 3-2 Saguntino
Oliva 1-0 Torrent Torrent 0-2 Burriana
Olímpic Xátiva 0-3 Ontinyent Ontinyent 3-0 Oliva
 

JORNADA 3   (26-09-65)

JORNADA 4   (03-10-65)

 
Castellón 3-1 Gandía Gandía 3-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Alcoyano 1-0 Acero Acero 0-4 Castellón
Benicarló 3-0 Sueca Sueca 0-0 Alcoyano
Buñol 1-1 Carcaixent Carcaixent 1-0 Benicarló
Atlético Levante 4-1 Requena Requena 4-1 Buñol
Alzira 2-1 Onda Onda 1-1 Atlético Levante
Saguntino 0-2 Torrent Torrent 3-0 Alzira
Burriana 2-2 Ontinyent Ontinyent 1-2 Saguntino
Olímpic Xátiva 2-0 Oliva Oliva 3-0 Burriana
 

JORNADA 5   (10-10-65)

JORNADA 6   (17-10-65)

 
Gandía 1-0 Acero Acero 0-2 Olímpic Xátiva
Castellón 7-2 Sueca Sueca 0-0 Gandía
Alcoyano 3-3 Carcaixent Carcaixent 1-0 Castellón
Benicarló 1-3 Requena Requena 2-1 Alcoyano
Buñol 0-2 Onda Onda 2-2 Benicarló
Atlético Levante 1-0 Torrent Torrent 1-0 Buñol
Alzira 3-4 Ontinyent Ontinyent 0-2 Atlético Levante
Saguntino 2-1 Oliva Oliva 2-3 Alzira
Olímpic Xátiva 1-3 Burriana Burriana 3-1 Saguntino
 

JORNADA 7   (07-11-65)

JORNADA 8   (14-11-65)

 
Acero 1-0 Sueca Sueca 1-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Gandía 1-0 Carcaixent Carcaixent 0-2 Acero
Castellón 2-0 Requena Requena 1-1 Gandía
Alcoyano 1-1 Onda Onda 1-2 Castellón
Benicarló 3-3 Torrent Torrent 1-0 Alcoyano
Buñol 4-1 Ontinyent Ontinyent 4-0 Benicarló
Atlético Levante 4-0 Oliva Oliva 5-1 Buñol
Alzira 4-2 Burriana Burriana 4-0 Atlético Levante
Olímpic Xátiva 0-0 Saguntino Saguntino 3-1 Alzira
 

JORNADA 9   (21-11-65)

JORNADA 10   (28-11-65)

 
Sueca 2-1 Carcaixent Carcaixent 1-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Acero 3-1 Requena Requena 1-0 Sueca
Gandía 2-0 Onda Onda 0-2 Acero
Castellón 0-0 Torrent Torrent 1-2 Gandía
Alcoyano 1-1 Ontinyent Ontinyent 1-2 Castellón
Benicarló 1-0 Oliva Oliva 1-2 Alcoyano
Buñol 2-3 Burriana Burriana 1-0 Benicarló
Atlético Levante 1-1 Saguntino Saguntino 2-2 Buñol
Olímpic Xátiva 0-2 Alzira Alzira 1-0 Atlético Levante
 

JORNADA 11   (05-12-65)

JORNADA 12   (12-12-65)

 
Carcaixent 4-1 Requena Requena 3-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Sueca 4-0 Onda Onda 1-2 Carcaixent
Acero 4-1 Torrent Torrent 2-0 Sueca
Gandía 2-0 Ontinyent Ontinyent 2-0 Acero
Castellón 7-0 Oliva Oliva 0-4 Gandía
Alcoyano 2-1 Burriana Burriana 1-1 Castellón
Benicarló 3-0 Saguntino Saguntino 1-2 Alcoyano
Buñol 3-0 Alzira Alzira 2-2 Benicarló
Olímpic Xátiva 0-4 Atlético Levante Atlético Levante 1-1 Buñol
 

JORNADA 13   (19-12-65)

JORNADA 14   (26-12-65)

 
Requena 0-1 Onda Onda 1-2 Olímpic Xátiva
Carcaixent 2-2 Torrent Torrent 1-3 Requena
Sueca 3-2 Ontinyent Ontinyent 1-0 Carcaixent
Acero 5-1 Oliva Oliva 4-0 Sueca
Gandía 2-0 Burriana Burriana 3-0 Acero
Castellón 3-2 Saguntino Saguntino 3-2 Gandía
Alcoyano 7-3 Alzira Alzira 0-1 Castellón
Benicarló 2-0 Atlético Levante Atlético Levante 1-1 Alcoyano
Olímpic Xátiva 1-1 Buñol Buñol 4-0 Benicarló
 

JORNADA 15   (02-01-66)

JORNADA 16   (09-01-66)

 
Onda 3-0 Torrent Olímpic Xátiva 0-1 Torrent
Requena 0-2 Ontinyent Ontinyent 1-0 Onda
Carcaixent 1-0 Oliva Oliva 1-0 Requena
Sueca 3-2 Burriana Burriana 4-1 Carcaixent
Acero 2-0 Saguntino Saguntino 2-1 Sueca
Gandía 5-1 Alzira Alzira 2-4 Acero
Castellón 6-0 Atlético Levante Atlético Levante 2-0 Gandía
Alcoyano 3-0 Buñol Buñol 2-1 Castellón
Olímpic Xátiva 6-0 Benicarló Benicarló 2-3 Alcoyano
 

JORNADA 17   (16-01-66)

JORNADA 18   (23-01-66)

 
Torrent 1-2 Ontinyent Castellón 3-0 Alcoyano
Onda 2-3 Oliva Gandía 3-0 Benicarló
Requena 1-1 Burriana Acero 4-0 Buñol
Carcaixent 1-0 Saguntino Sueca 1-1 Atlético Levante
Sueca 2-0 Alzira Carcaixent 5-1 Alzira
Acero 5-1 Atlético Levante Requena 5-0 Saguntino
Gandía 6-0 Buñol Onda 1-0 Burriana
Castellón 1-1 Benicarló Torrent 1-0 Oliva
Alcoyano 3-0 Olímpic Xátiva Ontinyent 1-0 Olímpic Xátiva
 

JORNADA 19   (30-01-66)

JORNADA 20   (06-02-66)

 
Olímpic Xátiva 1-1 Castellón Gandía 1-1 Castellón
Alcoyano 0-0 Gandía Acero 3-2 Alcoyano
Benicarló 1-2 Acero Sueca 3-1 Benicarló
Buñol 4-2 Sueca Carcaixent 3-0 Buñol
Atlético Levante 0-1 Carcaixent Requena 1-1 Atlético Levante
Alzira 2-0 Requena Onda 1-0 Alzira
Saguntino 1-2 Onda Torrent 0-2 Saguntino
Burriana 3-1 Torrent Ontinyent 1-0 Burriana
Oliva 1-2 Ontinyent Oliva 1-0 Olímpic Xátiva
 

JORNADA 21   (13-02-66)

JORNADA 22   (20-02-66)

 
Olímpic Xátiva 2-0 Gandía Acero 2-0 Gandía
Castellón 4-1 Acero Sueca 2-3 Castellón
Alcoyano 0-0 Sueca Carcaixent 1-2 Alcoyano
Benicarló 2-1 Carcaixent Requena 2-2 Benicarló
Buñol 1-0 Requena Onda 3-0 Buñol
Atlético Levante 2-0 Onda Torrent 2-0 Atlético Levante
Alzira 1-2 Torrent Ontinyent 2-0 Alzira
Saguntino 2-1 Ontinyent Oliva 2-0 Saguntino
Burriana 2-1 Oliva Burriana 3-0 Olímpic Xátiva
 

JORNADA 23   (27-02-66)

JORNADA 24   (06-03-66)

 
Olímpic Xátiva 2-3 Acero Sueca 2-1 Acero
Gandía 2-1 Sueca Carcaixent 2-1 Gandía
Castellón 3-0 Carcaixent Requena 3-2 Castellón
Alcoyano 3-0 Requena Onda 0-0 Alcoyano
Benicarló 0-0 Onda Torrent 3-1 Benicarló
Buñol 4-1 Torrent Ontinyent 2-0 Buñol
Atlético Levante 1-3 Ontinyent Oliva 3-1 Atlético Levante
Alzira 0-2 Oliva Burriana 4-1 Alzira
Saguntino 1-1 Burriana Saguntino 1-4 Olímpic Xátiva
 

JORNADA 25   (13-03-66)

JORNADA 26   (20-03-66)

 
Olímpic Xátiva 1-2 Sueca Carcaixent 2-1 Sueca
Acero 0-3 Carcaixent Requena 3-1 Acero
Gandía 3-0 Requena Onda 2-2 Gandía
Castellón 2-0 Onda Torrent 1-1 Castellón
Alcoyano 3-2 Torrent Ontinyent 3-1 Alcoyano
Benicarló 1-2 Ontinyent Oliva 6-0 Benicarló
Buñol 3-1 Oliva Burriana 1-1 Buñol
Atlético Levante 0-3 Burriana Saguntino 3-1 Atlético Levante
Alzira 2-1 Saguntino Alzira 0-0 Olímpic Xátiva
 

JORNADA 27   (27-03-65)

JORNADA 28   (03-04-65)

 
Olímpic Xátiva 1-0 Carcaixent Requena 1-0 Carcaixent
Sueca 3-1 Requena Onda 1-0 Sueca
Acero 2-0 Onda Torrent 2-0 Acero
Gandía 1-1 Torrent Ontinyent 4-1 Gandía
Castellón 1-0 Ontinyent Oliva 1-5 Castellón
Alcoyano 3-0 Oliva Burriana 1-3 Alcoyano
Benicarló 1-1 Burriana Saguntino 2-1 Benicarló
Buñol 3-1 Saguntino Alzira 5-0 Buñol
Atlético Levante 2-0 Alzira Atlético Levante 2-0 Olímpic Xátiva
 

JORNADA 29   (10-04-65)

JORNADA 30   (17-04-66)

 
Olímpic Xátiva 2-0 Requena Onda 1-0 Requena
Carcaixent 4-0 Onda Torrent 2-0 Carcaixent
Sueca 3-2 Torrent Ontinyent 3-0 Sueca
Acero 3-1 Ontinyent Oliva 0-2 Acero
Gandía 7-0 Oliva Burriana 2-2 Gandía
Castellón 1-0 Burriana Saguntino 1-1 Castellón
Alcoyano 1-2 Saguntino Alzira 1-2 Alcoyano
Benicarló 2-0 Alzira Atlético Levante 0-1 Benicarló
Buñol 0-3 Atlético Levante Buñol 3-1 Olímpic Xátiva
 

JORNADA 31   (24-04-66)

JORNADA 32   (01-05-66)

 
Olímpic Xátiva 5-0 Onda Torrent 0-3 Onda
Requena 5-2 Torrent Ontinyent 6-1 Requena
Carcaixent 3-2 Ontinyent Oliva 4-3 Carcaixent
Sueca 2-0 Oliva Burriana 3-1 Sueca
Acero 4-2 Burriana Saguntino 2-1 Acero
Gandía 5-0 Saguntino Alzira 1-4 Gandía
Castellón 7-0 Alzira Atlético Levante 1-0 Castellón
Alcoyano 3-3 Atlético Levante Buñol 1-0 Alcoyano
Benicarló 1-1 Buñol Benicarló 3-0 Olímpic Xátiva
 

JORNADA 33   (08-05-66)

JORNADA 34   (15-05-66)

 
Torrent 0-1 Olímpic Xátiva Ontinyent 3-1 Torrent
Onda 1-1 Ontinyent Oliva 4-1 Onda
Requena 3-3 Oliva Burriana 4-0 Requena
Carcaixent 3-3 Burriana Saguntino 1-0 Carcaixent
Sueca 3-3 Saguntino Alzira 2-2 Sueca
Acero 5-1 Alzira Atlético Levante 6-2 Acero
Gandía 2-0 Atlético Levante Buñol 0-0 Gandía
Castellón 3-2 Buñol Benicarló 1-1 Castellón
Alcoyano 5-1 Benicarló Olímpic Xátiva 3-1 Alcoyano

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Castellón 34 22 8 4 83 28 52
2 Ontinyent 34 21 3 10 67 39 45
3 Gandía 34 18 8 8 73 31 44
4 Burriana 34 16 9 9 68 45 41
5 Acero 34 20 1 13 69 48 41
6 Alcoyano 34 15 9 10 59 49 39
7 Carcaixent 34 17 4 13 57 43 38
8 Atlético Levante 34 13 8 13 51 51 34
9 Sueca 34 12 7 15 49 60 31
10 Requena 34 13 5 16 51 60 31
11 Saguntino 34 12 6 16 44 64 30
12 Buñol 34 11 7 16 44 65 29
13 Onda 34 10 8 16 35 52 28
14 Torrent 34 11 6 17 43 56 28
15 Benicarló 34 10 8 16 45 67 28
16 Olímpic Xátiva 34 11 5 18 39 54 27
17 Oliva 34 13 1 20 51 72 27
18 Alzira 34 8 3 23 41 85 19

Volver atrás