TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 5) 1965-66

 

JORNADA 1   (05-09-65)

JORNADA 2   (12-09-65)

 
Utebo 3-1 Arenas Zaragoza Arenas Zaragoza 0-1 Huesca
Monzón 3-2 Ejea Ejea 3-2 Utebo
Aragón 2-2 Jacetano Jacetano 2-2 Monzón
Mequinenza 3-2 Caspe Caspe 1-1 Aragón
Teruel 3-0 Renfe Renfe 2-1 Mequinenza
Numancia 1-2 Barbastro Barbastro 2-1 Teruel
Alcañiz * Calvo Sotelo Escatrón Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 1-0 Numancia
Huesca 1-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Calvo Sotelo Andorra * Alcañiz
 

JORNADA 3   (19-09-65)

JORNADA 4   (26-09-65)

 
Arenas Zaragoza 0-0 Ejea Ejea 1-1 Huesca
Utebo 3-0 Jacetano Jacetano 2-2 Arenas Zaragoza
Monzón 5-0 Caspe Caspe 2-0 Utebo
Aragón 1-3 Renfe Renfe 2-1 Monzón
Mequinenza 1-2 Barbastro Barbastro 2-1 Aragón
Teruel 0-0 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 2-0 Mequinenza
Numancia 1-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Calvo Sotelo Andorra 5-1 Teruel
Huesca * Alcañiz Alcañiz * Numancia
 

JORNADA 5   (03-10-65)

JORNADA 6   (10-10-65)

 
Ejea 0-0 Jacetano Jacetano 1-0 Huesca
Arenas Zaragoza 2-1 Caspe Caspe 3-2 Ejea
Utebo 2-0 Renfe Renfe 0-0 Arenas Zaragoza
Monzón 2-0 Barbastro Barbastro 2-0 Utebo
Aragón 2-1 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 3-1 Monzón
Mequinenza 4-5 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Calvo Sotelo Andorra 3-0 Aragón
Teruel * Alcañiz Alcañiz * Mequinenza
Huesca 4-1 Numancia Numancia 1-1 Teruel
 

JORNADA 7   (17-10-65)

JORNADA 8   (07-11-65)

 
Jacetano 5-0 Caspe Caspe 0-2 Huesca
Ejea 3-1 Renfe Renfe 4-1 Jacetano
Arenas Zaragoza 1-2 Barbastro Barbastro 2-0 Ejea
Utebo 2-1 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 1-2 Arenas Zaragoza
Monzón 1-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Calvo Sotelo Andorra 1-1 Utebo
Aragón * Alcañiz Alcañiz * Monzón
Mequinenza 1-6 Numancia Numancia 5-0 Aragón
Huesca 1-1 Teruel Teruel 1-0 Mequinenza

JORNADA 9   (14-11-65)

JORNADA 10   (21-11-65)

 
Caspe 3-1 Renfe Renfe 0-2 Huesca
Jacetano 3-2 Barbastro Barbastro 3-0 Caspe
Ejea 2-1 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 2-1 Jacetano
Arenas Zaragoza 0-2 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Calvo Sotelo Andorra 2-1 Ejea
Utebo * Alcañiz Alcañiz * Arenas Zaragoza
Monzón 0-3 Numancia Numancia 6-1 Utebo
Aragón 1-2 Teruel Teruel 2-1 Monzón
Huesca 7-0 Mequinenza Mequinenza 5-0 Aragón
 

JORNADA 11   (28-11-65)

JORNADA 12   (05-12-65)

 
Renfe 1-2 Barbastro Barbastro 0-1 Huesca
Caspe 0-1 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 2-0 Renfe
Jacetano 1-3 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Calvo Sotelo Andorra 4-0 Caspe
Ejea * Alcañiz Alcañiz * Jacetano
Arenas Zaragoza 2-2 Numancia Numancia 5-1 Ejea
Utebo 2-1 Teruel Teruel 3-0 Arenas Zaragoza
Monzón 3-1 Mequinenza Mequinenza 1-1 Utebo
Huesca 6-0 Aragón Aragón 0-1 Monzón
 

JORNADA 13   (12-12-65)

JORNADA 14   (19-12-65)

 
Barbastro 2-0 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón Huesca 2-2 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón
Renfe 2-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Calvo Sotelo Andorra 4-1 Barbastro
Caspe * Alcañiz Alcañiz * Renfe
Jacetano 2-3 Numancia Numancia 2-0 Caspe
Ejea 5-0 Teruel Teruel 2-0 Jacetano
Arenas Zaragoza 1-0 Mequinenza Mequinenza 4-2 Ejea
Utebo 1-1 Aragón Aragón 0-2 Arenas Zaragoza
Huesca 2-0 Monzón Monzón 2-0 Utebo
 

JORNADA 15   (26-12-65)

JORNADA 16   (02-01-66)

 
Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 1-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Arenas Zaragoza 2-0 Utebo
Barbastro * Alcañiz Ejea 3-0 Monzón
Renfe 1-6 Numancia Jacetano 2-0 Aragón
Caspe 1-5 Teruel Caspe 2-2 Mequinenza
Jacetano 5-2 Mequinenza Renfe 1-1 Teruel
Ejea 1-1 Aragón Barbastro 1-7 Numancia
Arenas Zaragoza 1-2 Monzón Calvo Sotelo Escatrón * Alcañiz
Utebo 2-0 Huesca Calvo Sotelo Andorra 0-0 Huesca
 

JORNADA 17   (06-01-66)

JORNADA 18   (09-01-66)

 
Huesca 5-0 Arenas Zaragoza Ejea 2-2 Arenas Zaragoza
Utebo 2-2 Ejea Jacetano 1-1 Utebo
Monzón 4-1 Jacetano Caspe 2-0 Monzón
Aragón 1-2 Caspe Renfe 4-2 Aragón
Mequinenza 3-0 Renfe Barbastro 3-0 Mequinenza
Teruel 2-0 Barbastro Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 0-0 Teruel
Numancia 1-0 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón Calvo Sotelo Andorra 1-1 Numancia
Alcañiz * Calvo Sotelo Andorra Alcañiz * Huesca
 

JORNADA 19   (16-01-66)

JORNADA 20   (23-01-66)

 
Huesca 2-0 Ejea Jacetano 2-0 Ejea
Arenas Zaragoza 6-2 Jacetano Caspe 1-0 Arenas Zaragoza
Utebo 3-0 Caspe Renfe 2-1 Utebo
Monzón 5-0 Renfe Barbastro 4-1 Monzón
Aragón 2-0 Barbastro Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 1-0 Aragón
Mequinenza 6-1 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón Calvo Sotelo Andorra 3-0 Mequinenza
Teruel 2-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Alcañiz * Teruel
Numancia * Alcañiz Numancia 4-0 Huesca
 

JORNADA 21   (30-01-66)

JORNADA 22   (06-02-65)

 
Huesca 2-0 Jacetano Caspe 3-1 Jacetano
Ejea 3-1 Caspe Renfe 1-3 Ejea
Arenas Zaragoza 3-2 Renfe Barbastro 2-0 Arenas Zaragoza
Utebo 0-0 Barbastro Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 4-1 Utebo
Monzón 5-1 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón Calvo Sotelo Andorra 1-1 Monzón
Aragón 0-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Alcañiz * Aragón
Mequinenza * Alcañiz Numancia 5-0 Mequinenza
Teruel 2-1 Numancia Teruel 1-0 Huesca
 

JORNADA 23   (13-02-66)

JORNADA 24   (20-02-66)

 
Huesca 8-1 Caspe Renfe 1-0 Caspe
Jacetano 5-1 Renfe Barbastro 2-0 Jacetano
Ejea 2-2 Barbastro Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 3-0 Ejea
Arenas Zaragoza 2-3 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón Calvo Sotelo Andorra 4-0 Arenas Zaragoza
Utebo 1-4 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Alcañiz * Utebo
Monzón * Alcañiz Numancia 3-0 Monzón
Aragón 0-3 Numancia Teruel 5-0 Aragón
Mequinenza 2-2 Teruel Mequinenza 1-2 Huesca
 

JORNADA 25   (27-02-66)

JORNADA 26   (06-03-66)

 
Huesca 6-0 Renfe Barbastro 3-1 Renfe
Caspe 1-3 Barbastro Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 2-0 Caspe
Jacetano 4-1 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón Calvo Sotelo Andorra 4-0 Jacetano
Ejea 0-2 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Alcañiz * Ejea
Arenas Zaragoza * Alcañiz Numancia 1-0 Arenas Zaragoza
Utebo 0-1 Numancia Teruel 0-0 Utebo
Monzón 1-1 Teruel Mequinenza 1-1 Monzón
Aragón 2-2 Mequinenza Aragón 0-5 Huesca
 

JORNADA 27   (13-03-66)

JORNADA 28   (20-03-66)

 
Huesca 4-2 Barbastro Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 2-1 Barbastro
Renfe 0-1 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón Calvo Sotelo Andorra 3-0 Renfe
Caspe 0-3 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Alcañiz * Caspe
Jacetano * Alcañiz Numancia 5-0 Jacetano
Ejea 0-2 Numancia Teruel 4-2 Ejea
Arenas Zaragoza 2-2 Teruel Mequinenza 1-1 Arenas Zaragoza
Utebo 1-2 Mequinenza Aragón 1-4 Utebo
Monzón 3-1 Aragón Monzón 2-1 Huesca
 

JORNADA 29   (27-03-66)

JORNADA 30   (03-04-66)

 
Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 2-0 Huesca Calvo Sotelo Andorra 6-1 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón
Barbastro 0-4 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Alcañiz * Barbastro
Renfe * Alcañiz Numancia 5-0 Renfe
Caspe 1-3 Numancia Teruel 1-0 Caspe
Jacetano 2-1 Teruel Mequinenza 3-1 Jacetano
Ejea 1-4 Mequinenza Aragón 1-2 Ejea
Arenas Zaragoza 2-1 Aragón Monzón 3-1 Arenas Zaragoza
Utebo 2-2 Monzón Huesca 8-0 Utebo

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Numancia 28 21 3 4 182 22 45
2 Calvo Sotelo Andorra 28 18 7 3 70 20 43
3 Huesca 28 17 5 6 73 22 39
4 Teruel 28 14 9 5 47 31 37
5 Barbastro 28 17 1 10 48 40 35
6 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 28 14 4 10 40 41 32
7 Monzón 28 12 7 9 52 42 31
8 Ejea 28 8 8 12 43 53 24
9 Arenas Zaragoza 28 8 7 13 35 48 23
10 Utebo 28 8 7 13 34 51 23
11 Jacetano 28 9 5 14 47 60 23
12 Mequinenza 28 8 6 14 51 65 22
13 Renfe 28 8 2 18 30 68 18
14 Casè 28 7 2 19 27 67 16
15 Aragón 28 2 5 21 20 69 9
16 Alcañiz R   E   T   I   R   A   D   O

Volver atrás