TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 4) 1965-66

 

JORNADA 1   (19-12-65)

JORNADA 2   (12-09-65)

 
Euskalduna 1-0 Logrońés Logrońés 1-1 Mutriku
Haro 3-1 Calahorra Calahorra 4-2 Euskalduna
Real Unión 4-0 Chantrea Chantrea 3-1 Haro
Mondragón 5-0 Oberena Oberena 1-0 Real Unión
San Sebastián 4-3 Villafranca Villafranca 1-1 Mondragón
Touring 1-1 Alavés Alavés 4-1 San Sebastián
Alfaro 2-2 Mirandés Mirandés 2-1 Touring
Eibar 3-2 Mutriku Eibar 2-0 Alfaro
 

JORNADA 3   (19-09-65)

JORNADA 4   (26-09-65)

 
Logrońés 4-2 Calahorra Calahorra 3-1 Mutriku
Euskalduna 0-2 Chantrea Chantrea 2-3 Logrońés
Haro 1-0 Oberena Oberena 1-0 Euskalduna
Real Unión 1-0 Villafranca Villafranca 2-0 Haro
Mondragón 2-3 Alavés Alavés 3-2 Real Unión
San Sebastián 3-1 Mirandés Mirandés 3-2 Mondragón
Touring 0-6 Eibar Eibar 3-3 San Sebastián
Mutriku 2-1 Alfaro Alfaro 2-1 Touring
 

JORNADA 5   (03-10-65)

JORNADA 6   (10-10-65)

 
Calahorra 1-0 Chantrea Chantrea 1-2 Mutriku
Logrońés 2-2 Oberena Oberena 2-2 Calahorra
Euskalduna 0-0 Villafranca Villafranca 4-4 Logrońés
Haro 1-1 Alavés Alavés 1-1 Euskalduna
Real Unión 0-1 Mirandés Mirandés 3-2 Haro
Mondragón 1-0 Eibar Eibar 1-0 Real Unión
San Sebastián 3-1 Alfaro Alfaro 4-0 Mondragón
Mutriku 2-2 Touring Touring 7-1 San Sebastián
 

JORNADA 7   (17-10-65)

JORNADA 8   (31-10-65)

 
Chantrea 4-0 Oberena Oberena 2-2 Mutriku
Calahorra 3-0 Villafranca Villafranca 2-0 Chantrea
Logrońés 2-0 Alavés Alavés 0-1 Calahorra
Euskalduna 4-0 Mirandés Mirandés 1-2 Logrońés
Haro 1-0 Eibar Eibar 3-1 Euskalduna
Real Unión 4-2 Alfaro Alfaro 2-1 Haro
Mondragón 4-1 Touring Touring 1-0 Real Unión
Mutriku 3-0 San Sebastián San Sebastián 2-2 Mondragón
 

JORNADA 9   (14-11-65)

JORNADA 10   (21-11-65)

 
Oberena 1-1 Villafranca Villafranca 2-2 Mutriku
Chantrea 3-2 Alavés Alavés 1-0 Oberena
Calahorra 3-0 Mirandés Mirandés 2-0 Chantrea
Logrońés 3-0 Eibar Eibar 5-0 Calahorra
Euskalduna 2-2 Alfaro Alfaro 0-3 Logrońés
Haro 2-1 Touring Touring 2-0 Euskalduna
Real Unión 4-0 San Sebastián San Sebastián 8-2 Haro
Mutriku 0-1 Mondragón Mondragón 0-2 Real Unión
 

JORNADA 11   (28-11-65)

JORNADA 12   (05-12-65)

 
Villafranca 0-1 Alavés Alavés 4-1 Mutriku
Oberena 5-1 Mirandés Mirandés 1-1 Villafranca
Chantrea 2-1 Eibar Eibar 6-0 Oberena
Calahorra 4-3 Alfaro Alfaro 1-1 Chantrea
Logrońés 2-0 Touring Touring 2-1 Calahorra
Euskalduna 5-2 San Sebastián San Sebastián 2-1 Logrońés
Haro 0-1 Mondragón Mondragón 2-1 Euskalduna
Mutriku 1-3 Real Unión Real Unión 3-0 Haro
 

JORNADA 13   (12-12-65)

JORNADA 14   (24-10-65)

 
Alavés 2-1 Mirandés Mirandés 2-0 Mutriku
Villafranca 0-2 Eibar Eibar 3-0 Alavés
Oberena 5-1 Alfaro Alfaro 0-0 Villafranca
Chantrea 3-1 Touring Touring 3-1 Oberena
Calahorra 3-1 San Sebastián San Sebastián 2-2 Chantrea
Logrońés 3-2 Mondragón Mondragón 5-1 Calahorra
Euskalduna 2-1 Real Unión Real Unión 1-3 Logrońés
Mutriku 4-1 Haro Haro 1-0 Euskalduna
 

JORNADA 15   (26-12-65)

JORNADA 16   (10-04-66)

 
Mirandés 1-2 Eibar Logrońés 1-0 Euskalduna
Alavés 2-1 Alfaro Calahorra 3-3 Haro
Villafranca 3-3 Touring Chantrea 2-1 Real Unión
Oberena 3-1 San Sebastián Oberena 3-0 Mondragón
Chantrea 1-3 Mondragón Villafranca 1-1 San Sebastián
Calahorra 0-0 Real Unión Alavés 2-3 Touring
Logrońés 2-0 Haro Mirandés 5-1 Alfaro
Euskalduna 3-0 Mutriku Mutriku 0-0 Eibar
 

JORNADA 17   (06-01-66)

JORNADA 18   (09-01-66)

 
Mutriku 3-1 Logrońés Calahorra 2-5 Logrońés
Euskalduna 1-0 Calahorra Chantrea 3-2 Euskalduna
Haro 4-0 Chantrea Oberena 5-2 Haro
Real Unión 2-1 Oberena Villafranca 1-2 Real Unión
Mondragón 0-0 Villafranca Alavés 0-0 Mondragón
San Sebastián 1-2 Alavés Mirandés 0-3 San Sebastián
Touring 0-2 Mirandés Eibar 5-0 Touring
Alfaro 1-2 Eibar Alfaro 3-2 Mutriku
 

JORNADA 19   (16-01-66)

JORNADA 20   (23-01-66)

 
Mutriku 4-0 Calahorra Chantrea 0-2 Calahorra
Logrońés 1-0 Chantrea Oberena 1-3 Logrońés
Euskalduna 1-1 Oberena Villafranca 1-1 Euskalduna
Haro 0-0 Villafranca Alavés 7-1 Haro
Real Unión 2-2 Alavés Mirandés 1-0 Real Unión
Mondragón 4-2 Mirandés Eibar 3-1 Mondragón
San Sebastián 1-2 Eibar Alfaro 3-2 San Sebastián
Touring 0-2 Alfaro Touring 2-1 Mutriku
 

JORNADA 21   (30-01-66)

JORNADA 22   (06-02-65)

 
Mutriku 1-2 Chantrea Oberena 3-0 Chantrea
Calahorra 3-1 Oberena Villafranca 0-1 Calahorra
Logrońés 2-0 Villafranca Alavés 0-0 Logrońés
Euskalduna 2-2 Alavés Mirandés 0-1 Euskalduna
Haro 3-1 Mirandés Eibar 1-1 Haro
Real Unión 1-0 Eibar Alfaro 1-0 Real Unión
Mondragón 2-2 Alfaro Touring 0-1 Mondragón
San Sebastián 4-0 Touring San Sebastián 1-4 Mutriku
 

JORNADA 23   (27-02-66)

JORNADA 24   (06-03-66)

 
Mutriku 3-0 Oberena Villafranca 4-1 Oberena
Chantrea 2-1 Villafranca Alavés 2-0 Chantrea
Calahorra 1-3 Alavés Mirandés 3-2 Calahorra
Logrońés 2-1 Mirandés Eibar 2-0 Logrońés
Euskalduna 0-0 Eibar Alfaro 3-1 Euskalduna
Haro 2-1 Alfaro Touring 5-0 Haro
Real Unión 0-1 Touring San Sebastián 2-1 Real Unión
Mondragón 0-4 San Sebastián Mondragón 1-2 Mutriku
 

JORNADA 25   (13-03-66)

JORNADA 26   (20-03-66)

 
Mutriku 1-0 Villafranca Alavés 8-1 Villafranca
Oberena 1-3 Alavés Mirandés 0-1 Oberena
Chantrea 3-1 Mirandés Eibar 4-2 Chantrea
Calahorra 2-1 Eibar Alfaro 2-1 Calahorra
Logrońés 0-0 Alfaro Touring 2-1 Logrońés
Euskalduna 1-3 Touring San Sebastián 4-0 Euskalduna
Haro 2-0 San Sebastián Mondragón 1-0 Haro
Real Unión 1-1 Mondragón Real Unión 2-1 Mutriku
 

JORNADA 27   (27-03-66)

JORNADA 28   (03-04-66)

 
Mutriku 1-0 Alavés Mirandés 2-2 Alavés
Villafranca 4-1 Mirandés Eibar 4-1 Villafranca
Oberena 1-0 Eibar Alfaro 3-1 Oberena
Chantrea 2-1 Alfaro Touring 1-1 Chantrea
Calahorra 2-1 Touring San Sebastián 5-2 Calahorra
Logrońés 5-1 San Sebastián Mondragón 1-1 Logrońés
Euskalduna 2-3 Mondragón Real Unión 2-1 Euskalduna
Haro 1-0 Real Unión Haro 2-2 Mutriku
 

JORNADA 29   (13-02-66)

JORNADA 30   (17-04-66)

 
Mutriku 2-0 Mirandés Eibar 6-0 Mirandés
Alavés 2-2 Eibar Alfaro 3-3 Alavés
Villafranca 4-0 Alfaro Touring 0-0 Villafranca
Oberena 4-2 Touring San Sebastián 1-0 Oberena
Chantrea 2-2 San Sebastián Mondragón 0-0 Chantrea
Calahorra 1-1 Mondragón Real Unión 4-1 Calahorra
Logrońés 3-0 Real Unión Haro 1-2 Logrońés
Euskalduna 1-0 Haro Mutriku 2-0 Euskalduna

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Logrońés 30 19 6 5 62 34 44
2 Eibar 30 18 5 7 69 27 41
3 Alavés 30 14 11 5 64 40 39
4 Mondragón 30 12 9 9 47 43 33
5 Mutriku 30 12 7 11 53 43 31
6 Calahorra 30 13 4 13 52 62 30
7 Real Unión 30 13 3 14 43 34 29
8 San Sebastián 30 12 5 13 66 69 29
9 Chantrea 30 12 5 13 43 51 29
10 Touring 30 12 4 14 52 53 28
11 Oberena 30 11 5 14 44 54 27
12 Alfaro 30 10 7 13 48 59 27
13 Haro 30 10 5 15 38 60 25
14 Euskalduna 30 8 7 15 36 47 23
15 Mirandés 30 10 3 17 40 63 23
16 Villafranca 30 5 12 13 37 55 22

Volver atrás