TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 3) 1965-66

 

JORNADA 1   (05-09-65)

JORNADA 2   (12-09-65)

 
Laredo 2-1 Santurtzi Santurtzi 0-1 Rayo Cantabria
Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-0 Astillero Astillero 1-3 Laredo
Erandio 1-2 Sestao Sestao 1-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Galdakao 2-1 Getxo Getxo 1-2 Erandio
Portugalete 1-1 Arenas Arenas 2-4 Galdakao
Guarnizo 1-2 Basconia Basconia 3-0 Portugalete
San Vicente 1-3 Barreda Barreda 1-1 Guarnizo
Rayo Cantabria 1-1 Amorebieta Amorebieta 4-0 San Vicente
 

JORNADA 3   (19-09-65)

JORNADA 4   (26-09-65)

 
Santurtzi 4-0 Astillero Astillero 1-1 Rayo Cantabria
Laredo 1-0 Sestao Sestao 0-0 Santurtzi
Gimnástica Torrelavega 4-0 Getxo Getxo 2-0 Laredo
Erandio 1-2 Arenas Arenas 2-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Galdakao 1-2 Basconia Basconia 2-1 Erandio
Portugalete 1-0 Barreda Barreda 2-2 Galdakao
Guarnizo 0-0 Amorebieta Amorebieta 2-1 Portugalete
Rayo Cantabria 6-0 San Vicente San Vicente 4-3 Guarnizo
 

JORNADA 5   (03-10-65)

JORNADA 6   (10-10-65)

 
Astillero 2-1 Sestao Sestao 1-3 Rayo Cantabria
Santurtzi 0-2 Getxo Getxo 4-0 Astillero
Laredo 1-0 Arenas Arenas 2-1 Santurtzi
Gimnástica Torrelavega 4-1 Basconia Basconia 0-0 Laredo
Erandio 0-3 Barreda Barreda 0-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Galdakao 0-2 Amorebieta Amorebieta 1-0 Erandio
Portugalete 0-1 San Vicente San Vicente 0-1 Galdakao
Rayo Cantabria 2-1 Guarnizo Guarnizo 4-3 Portugalete
 

JORNADA 7   (17-10-65)

JORNADA 8   (31-10-65)

 
Sestao 3-0 Getxo Getxo 0-2 Rayo Cantabria
Astillero 3-0 Arenas Arenas 1-4 Sestao
Santurtzi 4-2 Basconia Basconia 1-2 Astillero
Laredo 0-0 Barreda Barreda 1-1 Santurtzi
Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-0 Amorebieta Amorebieta 5-1 Laredo
Erandio 5-3 San Vicente San Vicente 0-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Galdakao 4-0 Guarnizo Guarnizo 4-2 Erandio
Rayo Cantabria 1-0 Portugalete Portugalete 0-1 Galdakao
 

JORNADA 9   (14-11-65)

JORNADA 10   (21-11-65)

 
Getxo 1-1 Arenas Arenas 1-1 Rayo Cantabria
Sestao 2-1 Basconia Basconia 2-0 Getxo
Astillero 1-0 Barreda Barreda 2-3 Sestao
Santurtzi 1-1 Amorebieta Amorebieta 2-1 Astillero
Laredo 2-2 San Vicente San Vicente 0-5 Santurtzi
Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-0 Guarnizo Guarnizo 1-1 Laredo
Erandio 1-0 Portugalete Portugalete 1-3 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Rayo Cantabria 2-1 Galdakao Galdakao 1-2 Erandio
 

JORNADA 11   (28-11-65)

JORNADA 12   (05-12-65)

 
Arenas 2-1 Basconia Basconia 3-2 Rayo Cantabria
Getxo 2-2 Barreda Barreda 2-2 Arenas
Sestao 2-1 Amorebieta Amorebieta 2-1 Getxo
Astillero 1-1 San Vicente San Vicente 1-2 Sestao
Santurtzi 2-1 Guarnizo Guarnizo 0-0 Astillero
Laredo 1-7 Portugalete Portugalete 1-1 Santurtzi
Gimnástica Torrelavega 4-3 Galdakao Galdakao 1-0 Laredo
Rayo Cantabria 2-0 Erandio Erandio 1-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
 

JORNADA 13   (12-12-65)

JORNADA 14   (19-12-65)

 
Basconia 2-2 Barreda Rayo Cantabria 1-1 Barreda
Arenas 1-3 Amorebieta Amorebieta 4-0 Basconia
Getxo 3-0 San Vicente San Vicente 0-0 Arenas
Sestao 5-2 Guarnizo Guarnizo 2-1 Getxo
Astillero 2-0 Portugalete Portugalete 0-0 Sestao
Santurtzi 0-1 Galdakao Galdakao 3-0 Astillero
Laredo 0-0 Erandio Erandio 2-1 Santurtzi
Rayo Cantabria 1-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-0 Laredo
 

JORNADA 15   (26-12-65)

JORNADA 16   (02-01-66)

 
Barreda 1-1 Amorebieta Santurtzi 0-0 Laredo
Basconia 9-3 San Vicente Astillero 1-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Arenas 6-2 Guarnizo Sestao 3-1 Erandio
Getxo 0-3 Portugalete Getxo 3-2 Galdakao
Sestao 2-0 Galdakao Arenas 2-1 Portugalete
Astillero 1-0 Erandio Basconia 2-0 Guarnizo
Santurtzi 0-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Barreda 0-2 San Vicente
Laredo 0-4 Rayo Cantabria Amorebieta 3-4 Rayo Cantabria
 

JORNADA 17   (06-01-66)

JORNADA 18   (09-01-66)

 
Rayo Cantabria 3-1 Santurtzi Astillero 1-1 Santurtzi
Laredo 5-1 Astillero Sestao 6-1 Laredo
Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-2 Sestao Getxo 3-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Erandio 1-1 Getxo Arenas 5-1 Erandio
Galdakao 1-0 Arenas Basconia 5-0 Galdakao
Portugalete 3-0 Basconia Barreda 2-1 Portugalete
Guarnizo 4-4 Barreda Amorebieta 2-1 Guarnizo
San Vicente 3-1 Amorebieta San Vicente 1-0 Rayo Cantabria
 

JORNADA 19   (16-01-66)

JORNADA 20   (23-01-66)

 
Rayo Cantabria 2-0 Astillero Sestao 4-0 Astillero
Santurtzi 1-1 Sestao Getxo 0-2 Santurtzi
Laredo 1-0 Getxo Arenas 6-1 Laredo
Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-0 Arenas Basconia 0-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Erandio 1-1 Basconia Barreda 4-1 Erandio
Galdakao 1-2 Barreda Amorebieta 1-0 Galdakao
Portugalete 1-0 Amorebieta San Vicente 2-2 Portugalete
Guarnizo 2-2 San Vicente Guarnizo 1-2 Rayo Cantabria
 

JORNADA 21   (30-01-66)

JORNADA 22   (06-02-65)

 
Rayo Cantabria 2-1 Sestao Getxo 1-2 Sestao
Astillero 1-0 Getxo Arenas 4-0 Astillero
Santurtzi 0-4 Arenas Basconia 1-0 Santurtzi
Laredo 1-1 Basconia Barreda 1-1 Laredo
Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-0 Barreda Amorebieta 1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Erandio 2-0 Amorebieta San Vicente 2-2 Erandio
Galdakao 0-1 San Vicente Guarnizo 3-1 Galdakao
Portugalete 2-1 Guarnizo Portugalete 2-0 Rayo Cantabria
 

JORNADA 23   (13-02-66)

JORNADA 24   (20-02-66)

 
Rayo Cantabria 0-1 Getxo Arenas 0-1 Getxo
Sestao 1-0 Arenas Basconia 3-0 Sestao
Astillero 2-1 Basconia Barreda 0-0 Astillero
Santurtzi 2-0 Barreda Amorebieta 6-2 Santurtzi
Laredo 2-1 Amorebieta San Vicente 1-3 Laredo
Gimnástica Torrelavega 6-5 San Vicente Guarnizo 1-4 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Erandio 1-0 Guarnizo Portugalete 0-1 Erandio
Galdakao 1-1 Portugalete Galdakao 1-1 Rayo Cantabria
 

JORNADA 25   (27-02-66)

JORNADA 26   (06-03-66)

 
Rayo Cantabria 2-0 Arenas Basconia 4-0 Arenas
Getxo 1-2 Basconia Barreda 1-4 Getxo
Sestao 1-0 Barreda Amorebieta 2-1 Sestao
Astillero 0-0 Amorebieta San Vicente 1-2 Astillero
Santurtzi 2-0 San Vicente Guarnizo 0-3 Santurtzi
Laredo 2-1 Guarnizo Portugalete 2-1 Laredo
Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-0 Portugalete Galdakao 1-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Erandio 3-0 Galdakao Erandio 2-0 Rayo Cantabria
 

JORNADA 27   (13-03-66)

JORNADA 28   (20-03-66)

 
Rayo Cantabria 0-0 Basconia Barreda 2-1 Basconia
Arenas 1-1 Barreda Amorebieta 2-0 Arenas
Getxo 1-0 Amorebieta San Vicente 3-3 Getxo
Sestao 2-3 San Vicente Guarnizo 2-0 Sestao
Astillero 3-0 Guarnizo Portugalete 1-0 Astillero
Santurtzi 1-0 Portugalete Galdakao 3-1 Santurtzi
Laredo 5-1 Galdakao Erandio 2-0 Laredo
Gimnástica Torrelavega 4-2 Erandio Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-3 Rayo Cantabria
 

JORNADA 29   (27-03-66)

JORNADA 30   (03-04-66)

 
Barreda 1-1 Rayo Cantabria Amorebieta 2-2 Barreda
Basconia 3-1 Amorebieta San Vicente 1-2 Basconia
Arenas 3-1 San Vicente Guarnizo 2-1 Arenas
Getxo 6-1 Guarnizo Portugalete 1-0 Getxo
Sestao 0-0 Portugalete Galdakao 3-0 Sestao
Astillero 2-3 Galdakao Erandio 0-1 Astillero
Santurtzi 1-0 Erandio Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-2 Santurtzi
Laredo 0-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Rayo Cantabria 4-0 Laredo

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Gimnástica Torrelavega 30 18 8 4 61 31 44
2 Rayo Cantabria 30 17 8 5 54 27 42
3 Amorebieta 30 15 6 9 51 33 36
4 Sestao 30 15 6 9 52 37 36
5 Basconia 30 15 5 10 57 41 35
6 Laredo 30 10 9 11 35 54 29
7 Santurtzi 30 11 7 12 40 37 29
8 Astillero 30 11 7 12 29 45 29
9 Arenas 30 11 6 13 49 45 28
10 Barreda 30 6 15 9 37 40 27
11 Erandio 30 11 5 14 38 46 27
12 Galdakao 30 10 7 13 42 48 27
13 Portugalete 30 10 6 14 35 33 26
14 Getxo 30 11 4 15 43 44 26
15 San Vicente 30 7 7 16 44 76 21
16 Guarnizo 30 6 6 18 38 68 18

Volver atrás