TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 2) 1965-66

 

JORNADA 1   (05-09-65)

JORNADA 2   (12-09-65)

 
Siero 2-0 Turón Luarca 4-1 Caudal
Caudal 2-0 Lieres San Martín 1-1 Ceares
Candás 1-1 Ensidesa Vetusta 6-2 Siero
Camocha 3-2 San Martín Turón 1-1 Pelayo
Pelayo 1-0 Calzada Lieres 7-1 Praviano
Praviano 1-3 Vetusta Ensidesa 0-1 Avilés
Ceares 3-1 Santa Marina Calzada 0-2 Camocha
Avilés 1-1 Luarca Candás 1-1 Santa Marina
 

JORNADA 3   (19-09-65)

JORNADA 4   (26-09-65)

 
Siero 3-0 Lieres Santa Marina 1-3 Caudal
Caudal 0-1 Ensidesa Calzada 0-1 Candás
Avilés 6-0 Santa Marina Camocha 3-0 Turón
Candás 4-0 San Martín Luarca 0-0 Siero
Camocha 1-0 Pelayo Pelayo 1-4 Ceares
Vetusta 3-0 Turón Lieres 3-2 Vetusta
Ceares 0-2 Calzada Ensidesa 0-1 Praviano
Praviano 2-0 Luarca San Martín 2-1 Avilés
 

JORNADA 5   (03-10-65)

JORNADA 6   (10-10-65)

 
Turón 1-0 Lieres Luarca 2-1 Lieres
Siero 1-1 Ensidesa Turón 2-0 Ceares
Avilés 3-0 Calzada Ensidesa 3-2 Vetusta
Caudal 3-0 San Martín Pelayo 1-3 Avilés
Praviano 6-1 Santa Marina San Martín 1-3 Praviano
Candás 2-2 Pelayo Camocha 0-1 Candás
Ceares 0-6 Camocha Santa Marina 1-0 Siero
Vetusta 4-0 Luarca Calzada 6-1 Caudal
 

JORNADA 7   (17-10-65)

JORNADA 8   (07-11-65)

 
Lieres 0-2 Ensidesa Ensidesa 3-0 Luarca
Avilés 1-3 Camocha Ceares 2-3 Avilés
Siero 0-2 San Martín San Martín 3-1 Vetusta
Praviano 3-0 Calzada Pelayo 1-3 Praviano
Caudal 0-0 Pelayo Santa Marina 2-1 Lieres
Vetusta 7-1 Santa Marina Camocha 1-1 Caudal
Candás 3-2 Ceares Calzada 1-1 Siero
Luarca 3-1 Turón Candás 1-1 Turón

JORNADA 9   (14-11-65)

JORNADA 10   (21-11-65)

 
Turón 1-1 Ensidesa San Martín 2-0 Luarca
Avilés 2-0 Candás Ceares 2-4 Praviano
Lieres 1-3 San Martín Pelayo 1-1 Vetusta
Praviano 0-0 Camocha Avilés 6-0 Turón
Siero 1-2 Pelayo Santa Marina 1-1 Ensidesa
Vetusta 4-1 Calzada Calzada 2-1 Lieres
Caudal 3-0 Ceares Camocha 2-0 Siero
Luarca 2-0 Santa Marina Candás 1-1 Caudal
 

JORNADA 11   (28-11-65)

JORNADA 12   (05-12-65)

 
Caudal 2-1 Avilés Turón 0-3 Caudal
Ensidesa 1-1 San Martín Candás 2-2 Siero
Praviano 3-2 Candás Camocha 2-0 Lieres
Lieres 3-0 Pelayo Calzada 1-2 Ensidesa
Vetusta 2-2 Camocha San Martín 3-0 Santa Marina
Siero 3-0 Ceares Avilés 0-1 Praviano
Luarca 2-2 Calzada Ceares 1-1 Vetusta
Santa Marina 0-1 Turón Pelayo 6-1 Luarca
 

JORNADA 13   (12-12-65)

JORNADA 14   (19-12-65)

 
Luarca 1-1 Camocha Caudal 4-0 Siero
Lieres 5-1 Ceares Candás 3-0 Lieres
Vetusta 1-2 Candás Camocha 1-1 Ensidesa
Ensidesa 3-3 Pelayo Calzada 4-2 San Martín
Praviano 1-1 Caudal Praviano 5-0 Turón
Turón 1-1 San Martín Pelayo 2-0 Santa Marina
Siero 0-3 Avilés Avilés 3-0 Vetusta
Santa Marina 1-2 Calzada Ceares 0-1 Luarca
 

JORNADA 15   (26-12-65)

JORNADA 16   (02-01-66)

 
Luarca 1-0 Candás Turón 5-0 Siero
Ensidesa 4-1 Ceares Lieres 1-2 Caudal
Vetusta 2-2 Caudal Ensidesa 0-2 Candás
San Martín 1-0 Pelayo San Martín 2-2 Camocha
Siero 1-1 Praviano Calzada 2-0 Pelayo
Lieres 1-4 Avilés Vetusta 0-1 Praviano
Santa Marina 2-1 Camocha Santa Marina 3-1 Ceares
Turón 1-3 Calzada Luarca 0-3 Avilés
 

JORNADA 17   (06-01-66)

JORNADA 18   (09-01-66)

 
Caudal 4-0 Luarca Lieres 1-1 Siero
Ceares 2-3 San Martín Ensidesa 1-2 Caudal
Siero 0-5 Vetusta Santa Marina 0-2 Avilés
Pelayo 2-1 Turón San Martín 0-2 Candás
Praviano 3-1 Lieres Pelayo 3-3 Camocha
Avilés 3-1 Ensidesa Turón 2-3 Vetusta
Camocha 0-2 Calzada Calzada 2-2 Ceares
Santa Marina 0-1 Candás Luarca 0-2 Praviano
 

JORNADA 19   (16-01-66)

JORNADA 20   (23-01-66)

 
Caudal 1-0 Santa Marina Lieres 2-1 Turón
Candás 4-0 Calzada Ensidesa 0-0 Siero
Turón 2-2 Camocha Calzada 1-2 Avilés
Siero 2-1 Luarca San Martín 1-2 Caudal
Ceares 1-1 Pelayo Santa Marina 1-1 Praviano
Vetusta 1-1 Lieres Pelayo 1-1 Candás
Praviano 1-0 Ensidesa Camocha 3-0 Ceares
Avilés 5-0 San Martín Luarca 1-0 Vetusta
 

JORNADA 21   (30-01-66)

JORNADA 22   (06-02-65)

 
Lieres 2-0 Luarca Ensidesa 4-0 Lieres
Ceares 3-5 Turón Camocha 1-1 Avilés
Vetusta 2-2 Ensidesa San Martín 2-1 Siero
Avilés 7-0 Pelayo Calzada 1-3 Praviano
Praviano 3-1 San Martín Pelayo 0-3 Caudal
Candás 1-0 Camocha Santa Marina 1-0 Vetusta
Siero 1-1 Santa Marina Ceares 1-1 Candás
Caudal 3-0 Calzada Turón 4-0 Luarca
 

JORNADA 23   (13-02-66)

JORNADA 24   (20-02-66)

 
Luarca 3-1 Ensidesa Ensidesa 4-1 Turón
Avilés 3-1 Ceares Candás 0-0 Avilés
Vetusta 5-1 San Martín San Martín 5-0 Lieres
Praviano 1-0 Pelayo Camocha 1-2 Praviano
Lieres 1-6 Santa Marina Pelayo 3-0 Siero
Caudal 3-1 Camocha Calzada 1-2 Vetusta
Siero 2-1 Calzada Ceares 2-2 Caudal
Turón 1-2 Candás Santa Marina 0-2 Luarca
 

JORNADA 25   (27-02-66)

JORNADA 26   (06-03-66)

 
Luarca 1-2 San Martín Avilés 4-0 Caudal
Praviano 4-0 Ceares San Martín 0-0 Ensidesa
Vetusta 1-1 Pelayo Candás 2-1 Praviano
Turón 1-2 Avilés Pelayo 1-1 Lieres
Ensidesa 0-0 Santa Marina Camocha 2-4 Vetusta
Lieres 3-4 Calzada Ceares 0-2 Siero
Siero 2-3 Camocha Calzada 3-3 Luarca
Caudal 3-1 Candás Turón 1-0 Santa Marina
 

JORNADA 27   (13-03-66)

JORNADA 28   (20-03-66)

 
Caudal 4-0 Turón Camocha 2-1 Luarca
Siero 1-0 Candás Ceares 5-0 Lieres
Lieres 1-5 Camocha Candás 1-2 Vetusta
Ensidesa 1-0 Calzada Pelayo 1-2 Ensidesa
Santa Marina 3-1 San Martín Caudal 0-2 Praviano
Praviano 1-0 Avilés San Martín 4-0 Turón
Vetusta 7-0 Ceares Avilés 3-1 Siero
Luarca 1-0 Pelayo Calzada 1-2 Santa Marina
 

JORNADA 29   (27-03-66)

JORNADA 30   (03-04-66)

 
Siero 2-2 Caudal Candás 1-0 Luarca
Lieres 0-4 Candás Ceares 0-5 Ensidesa
Ensidesa 2-1 Camocha Caudal 4-1 Vetusta
San Martín 2-1 Calzada Pelayo 3-2 San Martín
Turón 0-2 Praviano Praviano 2-0 Siero
Santa Marina 0-0 Pelayo Avilés 4-1 Lieres
Vetusta 2-2 Avilés Camocha 3-0 Santa Marina
Luarca 1-0 Ceares Calzada 3-1 Turón

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Praviano 30 24 4 2 70 20 52
2 Avilés 30 21 4 5 79 23 46
3 Caudal 30 17 8 5 62 35 42
4 Candás 30 15 9 6 47 27 39
5 Ensidesa 30 13 10 7 49 30 36
6 Camocha 30 13 9 8 57 37 35
7 Vetusta 30 13 8 9 74 45 34
8 San Martín 30 13 5 12 50 55 31
9 Luarca 30 11 5 14 32 50 27
10 Pelayo 30 7 11 12 37 50 25
11 Calzada 30 10 4 16 46 55 24
12 Santa Marina 30 8 7 15 30 55 23
13 Siero 30 7 9 14 30 54 23
14 Turón 30 7 4 19 35 68 18
15 Lieres 30 5 3 22 32 82 13
16 Ceares 30 3 6 21 36 81 12

Volver atrás