TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 15) 1965-66

 

JORNADA 1   (12-09-65)

JORNADA 2   (19-09-65)

 
Emeritense 0-2 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 0-0 Don Benito
Bolañego 0-0* Alcázar Alcázar 0-0 Emeritense
Díter Zafra - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Bolañego
Morante 0-1 Cacereño Cacereño 1-0 Díter Zafra
Manchego 2-2 Madrileño Madrileño 3-1 Morante
Pedro Muñoz 1-2 Tomelloso Tomelloso 1-0 Manchego
Socuéllamos 1-0 Plasencia Plasencia 3-2 Pedro Muñoz
Don Benito 0-0 Extremadura Extremadura 8-1 Socuéllamos
 
* Este partido se dio por perdido al Alcázar por alineación indebida.

JORNADA 3   (26-09-65)

JORNADA 4   (03-10-65)

 
Villarrobledo 2-0 Alcázar Alcázar 1-3 Don Benito
Emeritense - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Villarrobledo
Bolañego 1-1 Cacereño Cacereño 3-0 Emeritense
Díter Zafra 1-0 Madrileño Madrileño 1-0 Bolañego
Morante 0-0 Tomelloso Tomelloso 3-0 Díter Zafra
Manchego 3-1 Plasencia Plasencia 5-0 Morante
Pedro Muñoz 1-1 Extremadura Extremadura 3-1 Manchego
Don Benito 5-1 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 3-1 Pedro Muñoz
 

JORNADA 5   (10-10-65)

JORNADA 6   (17-10-65)

 
Alcázar - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Don Benito
Villarrobledo 1-0 Cacereño Cacereño 5-0 Alcázar
Emeritense 2-1 Madrileño Madrileño 0-0 Villarrobledo
Bolañego 1-1 Tomelloso Tomelloso 2-3 Emeritense
Díter Zafra 3-1 Plasencia Plasencia 4-3 Bolañego
Morante 1-2 Extremadura Extremadura 5-1 Díter Zafra
Manchego 2-0 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 1-2 Morante
Don Benito 2-0 Pedro Muñoz Pedro Muñoz 2-4 Manchego
 

JORNADA 7   (24-10-65)

JORNADA 8   (31-10-65)

 
DESCANSA - Cacereño Cacereño 0-1 Don Benito
Alcázar 3-3 Madrileño Madrileño - DESCANSA
Villarrobledo 1-1 Tomelloso Tomelloso 3-2 Alcázar
Emeritense 0-0 Plasencia Plasencia 2-3 Villarrobledo
Bolañego 1-3 Extremadura Extremadura 5-0 Emeritense
Díter Zafra 2-0 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 1-0 Bolañego
Morante 1-3 Pedro Muñoz Pedro Muñoz 0-1 Díter Zafra
Don Benito 1-3 Manchego Manchego 1-0 Morante
 

JORNADA 9   (07-11-65)

JORNADA 10   (14-11-65)

 
Cacereño 8-2 Madrileño Madrileño 2-1 Don Benito
DESCANSA - Tomelloso Tomelloso 0-0 Cacereño
Alcázar 3-0 Plasencia Plasencia - DESCANSA
Villarrobledo 3-1 Extremadura Extremadura 3-1 Alcázar
Emeritense 3-2 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 1-2 Villarrobledo
Bolañego 2-4 Pedro Muñoz Pedro Muñoz 0-1 Emeritense
Díter Zafra 1-0 Manchego Manchego 2-0 Bolañego
Don Benito 1-1 Morante Morante 1-0 Díter Zafra
 

JORNADA 11   (21-11-65)

JORNADA 12   (28-11-65)

 
Madrileño 1-1 Tomelloso Tomelloso 1-0 Don Benito
Cacereño 1-0 Plasencia Plasencia 2-1 Madrileño
DESCANSA - Extremadura Extremadura 2-0 Cacereño
Alcázar 0-2 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos - DESCANSA
Villarrobledo 0-0 Pedro Muñoz Pedro Muñoz 1-0 Alcázar
Emeritense 0-0 Manchego Manchego 0-1 Villarrobledo
Bolañego 3-0 Morante Morante 1-1 Emeritense
Don Benito 1-1 Díter Zafra Díter Zafra 4-0 Bolañego
 

JORNADA 13   (05-12-65)

JORNADA 14   (12-12-65)

 
Tomelloso 1-0 Plasencia Don Benito 1-0 Plasencia
Madrileño 3-3 Extremadura Extremadura 2-1 Tomelloso
Cacereño 4-2 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 2-0 Madrileño
DESCANSA - Pedro Muñoz Pedro Muñoz 1-1 Cacereño
Alcázar 0-3 Manchego Manchego - DESCANSA
Villarrobledo 1-0 Morante Morante 3-0 Alcázar
Emeritense 2-1 Díter Zafra Díter Zafra 2-0 Villarrobledo
Don Benito 4-1 Bolañego Bolañego 3-1 Emeritense
 

JORNADA 15   (19-12-65)

JORNADA 16   (02-01-66)

 
Plasencia 0-0 Extremadura Villarrobledo 1-0 Emeritense
Tomelloso 2-0 Socuéllamos Alcázar 2-2 Bolañego
Madrileño 1-0 Pedro Muñoz DESCANSA - Díter Zafra
Cacereño 1-1 Manchego Cacereño 2-0 Morante
DESCANSA - Morante Madrileño 1-3 Manchego
Alcázar 1-4 Díter Zafra Tomelloso 1-0 Pedro Muñoz
Villarrobledo 1-0 Bolañego Plasencia 3-1 Socuéllamos
Emeritense 3-3 Don Benito Extremadura 4-2 Don Benito
 

JORNADA 17   (09-01-66)

JORNADA 18   (16-01-66)

 
Don Benito 1-0 Villarrobledo Alcázar 1-0 Villarrobledo
Emeritense 2-1 Alcázar DESCANSA - Emeritense
Bolañego - DESCANSA Cacereño 2-2 Bolañego
Díter Zafra 1-0 Cacereño Madrileño 2-2 Díter Zafra
Morante 1-1 Madrileño Tomelloso 5-2 Morante
Manchego 4-1 Tomelloso Plasencia 2-2 Manchego
Pedro Muñoz 2-1 Plasencia Extremadura 2-0 Pedro Muñoz
Socuéllamos 0-2 Extremadura Socuéllamos 1-0 Don Benito
 

JORNADA 19   (23-01-66)

JORNADA 20   (30-01-66)

 
Don Benito 2-0 Alcázar DESCANSA - Alcázar
Villarrobledo - DESCANSA Cacereño 2-0 Villarrobledo
Emeritense 5-2 Cacereño Madrileño 3-2 Emeritense
Bolañego 2-1 Madrileño Tomelloso 1-0 Bolañego
Díter Zafra 5-1 Tomelloso Plasencia 2-3 Díter Zafra
Morante 1-2 Plasencia Extremadura 11-0 Morante
Manchego 2-3 Extremadura Socuéllamos 0-1 Manchego
Pedro Muñoz 3-0 Socuéllamos Pedro Muñoz 0-0 Don Benito
 

JORNADA 21   (06-02-66)

JORNADA 22   (13-02-65)

 
Don Benito - DESCANSA Cacereño - DESCANSA
Alcázar 1-3 Cacereño Madrileño 2-0 Alcázar
Villarrobledo 0-1 Madrileño Tomelloso 4-1 Villarrobledo
Emeritense 0-2 Tomelloso Plasencia 3-1 Emeritense
Bolañego 2-0 Plasencia Extremadura 10-1 Bolañego
Díter Zafra 2-0 Extremadura Socuéllamos 1-4 Díter Zafra
Morante 1-2 Socuéllamos Pedro Muñoz 1-0 Morante
Manchego 5-0 Pedro Muñoz Manchego 1-0 Don Benito
 

JORNADA 23   (20-02-66)

JORNADA 24   (27-02-66)

 
Don Benito 1-3 Cacereño Madrileño 0-1 Cacereño
DESCANSA - Madrileño Tomelloso - DESCANSA
Alcázar 0-0 Tomelloso Plasencia 5-2 Alcázar
Villarrobledo 3-1 Plasencia Extremadura 4-0 Villarrobledo
Emeritense 1-2 Extremadura Socuéllamos 3-1 Emeritense
Bolañego 2-1 Socuéllamos Pedro Muñoz 1-0 Bolañego
Díter Zafra 0-0 Pedro Muñoz Manchego 0-0 Díter Zafra
Morante 0-2 Manchego Morante 0-3 Don Benito
 

JORNADA 25   (06-03-66)

JORNADA 26   (13-03-66)

 
Don Benito 1-1 Madrileño Tomelloso 1-0 Madrileño
Cacereño 1-0 Tomelloso Plasencia 2-2 Cacereño
DESCANSA - Plasencia Extremadura - DESCANSA
Alcázar 0-1 Extremadura Socuéllamos 3-0 Alcázar
Villarrobledo 0-0 Socuéllamos Pedro Muñoz 2-2 Villarrobledo
Emeritense 5-1 Pedro Muñoz Manchego 1-0 Emeritense
Bolañego 0-1 Manchego Morante 0-1 Bolañego
Díter Zafra 6-1 Morante Díter Zafra 4-0 Don Benito
 

JORNADA 27   (20-03-66)

JORNADA 28   (27-03-66)

 
Don Benito 3-1 Tomelloso Plasencia 1-3 Tomelloso
Madrileño 3-1 Plasencia Extremadura 5-0 Madrileño
Cacereño 0-0 Extremadura Socuéllamos 0-1 Cacereño
DESCANSA - Socuéllamos Pedro Muñoz - DESCANSA
Alcázar 0-0 Pedro Muñoz Manchego 3-1 Alcázar
Villarrobledo 2-1 Manchego Morante 1-1 Villarrobledo
Emeritense 0-1 Morante Díter Zafra 2-0 Emeritense
Bolañego 0-0 Díter Zafra Bolañego 1-3 Don Benito
 

JORNADA 29   (03-04-66)

JORNADA 30   (10-04-66)

 
Plasencia 1-1 Don Benito Extremadura 0-0 Plasencia
Tomelloso 2-1 Extremadura Socuéllamos 5-2 Tomelloso
Madrileño 3-1 Socuéllamos Pedro Muñoz 4-4 Madrileño
Cacereño 4-2 Pedro Muñoz Manchego 4-0 Cacereño
DESCANSA - Manchego Morante - DESCANSA
Alcázar 1-1 Morante Díter Zafra 6-0 Alcázar
Villarrobledo 3-3 Díter Zafra Bolañego 1-0 Villarrobledo
Emeritense 2-0 Bolañego Don Benito 1-4 Emeritense

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Extremadura 28 19 6 3 83 24 44
2 Díter Zafra 28 17 6 5 60 25 40
3 Manchego 28 17 5 6 52 23 39
4 Cacereño 28 16 6 6 51 31 38
5 Tomelloso 28 16 4 8 45 35 36
6 Villarrobledo 28 12 8 8 30 29 32
7 Don Benito 28 11 8 9 30 36 30
8 Madrileño 28 9 9 10 42 51 27
9 Emeritense 28 10 5 13 41 46 25
10 Bolañego 28 9 5 14 30 50 23
11 Plasencia 28 8 6 14 42 48 22
12 Socuéllamos 28 10 1 17 36 53 21
13 Pedro Muñoz 28 6 8 14 30 47 20
14 Morante 28 4 5 19 20 62 13
15 Alcázar* 28 2 6 20 20 62 8

* Dos puntos menos por sanción federativa

Volver atrás