TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 14) 1965-66

 

JORNADA 1   (12-09-65)

JORNADA 2   (19-09-65)

 
Santa Bárbara 0-1 Ávila Ávila - DESCANSA
Moscardó 4-1 Boetticher Boetticher 0-0 Santa Bárbara
Plus Ultra 3-0 Torrijos Torrijos 1-4 Moscardó
Aranjuez 0-1 Conquense Conquense 1-1 Plus Ultra
Talavera 1-1 Getafe Getafe 1-1 Aranjuez
Alcalá 5-2 Femsa Femsa 2-4 Talavera
Segoviana 1-0 Carabanchel Carabanchel 6-1 Alcalá
DESCANSA - Toledo Toledo 1-2 Segoviana
 

JORNADA 3   (26-09-65)

JORNADA 4   (03-10-65)

 
Ávila 1-0 Boetticher Boetticher - DESCANSA
Santa Bárbara 2-1 Torrijos Torrijos 1-0 Ávila
Moscardó 3-0 Conquense Conquense 4-1 Santa Bárbara
Plus Ultra 8-0 Getafe Getafe 0-1 Moscardó
Aranjuez 2-2 Femsa Femsa 1-1 Plus Ultra
Talavera 3-1 Carabanchel Carabanchel 2-1 Aranjuez
Alcalá 4-0 Toledo Toledo 3-1 Talavera
DESCANSA - Segoviana Segoviana 6-0 Alcalá
 

JORNADA 5   (10-10-65)

JORNADA 6   (17-10-65)

 
Boetticher 5-0 Torrijos Torrijos - DESCANSA
Ávila 5-2 Conquense Conquense 0-0 Boetticher
Santa Bárbara 0-3 Getafe Getafe 4-3 Ávila
Moscardó 0-0 Femsa Femsa 1-1 Santa Bárbara
Plus Ultra 3-0 Carabanchel Carabanchel 2-0 Moscardó
Aranjuez 3-1 Toledo Toledo 0-2 Plus Ultra
Talavera 2-0 Segoviana Segoviana 2-1 Aranjuez
DESCANSA - Alcalá Alcalá 0-0 Talavera
 

JORNADA 7   (24-10-65)

JORNADA 8   (31-10-65)

 
Torrijos 3-3 Conquense Conquense - DESCANSA
Boetticher 3-1 Getafe Getafe 2-1 Torrijos
Ávila 1-2 Femsa Femsa 2-1 Boetticher
Santa Bárbara 2-1 Carabanchel Carabanchel 4-3 Ávila
Moscardó 3-1 Toledo Toledo 0-1 Santa Bárbara
Plus Ultra 2-0 Segoviana Segoviana 2-1 Moscardó
Aranjuez 1-1 Alcalá Alcalá 4-2 Plus Ultra
DESCANSA - Talavera Talavera 3-2 Aranjuez
 

JORNADA 9   (07-11-65)

JORNADA 10   (14-11-65)

 
Conquense 3-2 Getafe Getafe - DESCANSA
Torrijos 1-1 Femsa Femsa 4-2 Conquense
Boetticher 4-1 Carabanchel Carabanchel 1-0 Torrijos
Ávila 2-2 Toledo Toledo 2-1 Boetticher
Santa Bárbara 4-1 Segoviana Segoviana 2-3 Ávila
Moscardó 5-0 Alcalá Alcalá 5-0 Santa Bárbara
Plus Ultra 2-0 Talavera Talavera 1-2 Moscardó
DESCANSA - Aranjuez Aranjuez 0-0 Plus Ultra
 

JORNADA 11   (21-11-65)

JORNADA 12   (28-12-65)

 
Getafe 4-0 Femsa Femsa - DESCANSA
Conquense 2-1 Carabanchel Carabanchel 1-1 Getafe
Torrijos 0-0 Toledo Toledo 1-2 Conquense
Boetticher 2-0 Segoviana Segoviana 3-3 Torrijos
Ávila 0-0 Alcalá Alcalá 1-0 Boetticher
Santa Bárbara 0-1 Talavera Talavera 1-0 Ávila
Moscardó 1-2 Aranjuez Aranjuez 2-0 Santa Bárbara
DESCANSA - Plus Ultra Plus Ultra 4-3 Moscardó
 

JORNADA 13   (05-12-65)

JORNADA 14   (12-12-65)

 
Femsa 3-0 Carabanchel DESCANSA - Carabanchel
Getafe 2-0 Toledo Toledo 6-1 Femsa
Conquense 1-1 Segoviana Segoviana 4-3 Getafe
Torrijos 1-1 Alcalá Alcalá 6-0 Conquense
Boetticher 2-1 Talavera Talavera 3-0 Torrijos
Ávila 0-0 Aranjuez Aranjuez 1-0 Boetticher
Santa Bárbara 0-8 Plus Ultra Plus Ultra 4-0 Ávila
DESCANSA - Moscardó Moscardó 1-0 Santa Bárbara
 

JORNADA 15   (19-12-65)

JORNADA 16   (02-01-66)

 
Carabanchel 1-0 Toledo Ávila 1-1 Santa Bárbara
Femsa 0-0 Segoviana Boetticher 2-2 Moscardó
Getafe 0-0 Alcalá Torrijos 1-1 Plus Ultra
Conquense 0-1 Talavera Conquense 4-1 Aranjuez
Torrijos 4-0 Aranjuez Getafe 2-0 Talavera
Boetticher 0-1 Plus Ultra Femsa 5-2 Alcalá
Ávila 1-4 Moscardó Carabanchel 0-2 Segoviana
Santa Bárbara - DESCANSA Toledo - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 17   (09-01-66)

JORNADA 18   (16-01-66)

 
DESCANSA - Ávila Boetticher 3-2 Ávila
Santa Bárbara 0-0 Boetticher Torrijos 0-0 Santa Bárbara
Moscardó 4-1 Torrijos Conquense 1-0 Moscardó
Plus Ultra 2-1 Conquense Getafe 0-0 Plus Ultra
Aranjuez 2-1 Getafe Femsa 3-2 Aranjuez
Talavera 4-0 Femsa Carabanchel 0-1 Talavera
Alcalá 3-2 Carabanchel Toledo 3-1 Alcalá
Segoviana 6-0 Toledo Segoviana - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 19   (23-01-66)

JORNADA 20   (30-01-66)

 
DESCANSA - Boetticher Torrijos 0-1 Boetticher
Ávila 2-1 Torrijos Conquense 2-2 Ávila
Santa Bárbara 1-2 Conquense Getafe 7-1 Santa Bárbara
Moscardó 2-1 Getafe Femsa 1-1 Moscardó
Plus Ultra 2-1 Femsa Carabanchel 2-4 Plus Ultra
Aranjuez 2-1 Carabanchel Toledo 4-1 Aranjuez
Talavera 0-0 Toledo Segoviana 1-1 Talavera
Alcalá 4-1 Segoviana Alcalá - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 21   (06-02-66)

JORNADA 22   (13-02-65)

 
DESCANSA - Torrijos Conquense 4-0 Torrijos
Boetticher 1-1 Conquense Getafe 1-1 Boetticher
Ávila 1-2 Getafe Femsa 2-3 Ávila
Santa Bárbara 1-1 Femsa Carabanchel 4-2 Santa Bárbara
Moscardó 2-0 Carabanchel Toledo 1-1 Moscardó
Plus Ultra 0-1 Toledo Segoviana 0-0 Plus Ultra
Aranjuez 0-1 Segoviana Alcalá 5-2 Aranjuez
Talavera 3-0 Alcalá Talavera - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 23   (20-02-66)

JORNADA 24   (27-02-66)

 
DESCANSA - Conquense Getafe 0-0 Conquense
Torrijos 1-2 Getafe Femsa 1-1 Torrijos
Boetticher 2-0 Femsa Carabanchel 0-0 Boetticher
Ávila 2-1 Carabanchel Toledo 5-1 Ávila
Santa Bárbara 2-5 Toledo Segoviana 1-0 Santa Bárbara
Moscardó 2-2 Segoviana Alcalá 0-4 Moscardó
Plus Ultra 5-0 Alcalá Talavera 0-0 Plus Ultra
Aranjuez 0-0 Talavera Aranjuez - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 25   (06-03-66)

JORNADA 26   (13-03-66)

 
DESCANSA - Getafe Femsa 2-2 Getafe
Conquense 3-1 Femsa Carabanchel 1-1 Conquense
Torrijos 2-0 Carabanchel Toledo 0-0 Torrijos
Boetticher 1-2 Toledo Segoviana 3-0 Boetticher
Ávila 0-0 Segoviana Alcalá 5-1 Ávila
Santa Bárbara 5-1 Alcalá Talavera 3-0 Santa Bárbara
Moscardó 2-0 Talavera Aranjuez 0-0 Moscardó
Plus Ultra 1-0 Aranjuez Plus Ultra - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 27   (20-03-66)

JORNADA 28   (27-03-66)

 
DESCANSA - Femsa Carabanchel 2-2 Femsa
Getafe 1-1 Carabanchel Toledo 3-1 Getafe
Conquense 3-1 Toledo Segoviana 2-0 Conquense
Torrijos 0-0 Segoviana Alcalá 2-1 Torrijos
Boetticher 2-0 Alcalá Talavera 2-0 Boetticher
Ávila 0-1 Talavera Aranjuez 6-0 Ávila
Santa Bárbara 2-2 Aranjuez Plus Ultra 5-0 Santa Bárbara
Moscardó 1-0 Plus Ultra Moscardó - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 29   (03-04-66)

JORNADA 30   (10-04-66)

 
Carabanchel - DESCANSA Toledo 0-2 Carabanchel
Femsa 3-0 Toledo Segoviana 2-2 Femsa
Getafe 4-0 Segoviana Alcalá 2-2 Getafe
Conquense 1-1 Alcalá Talavera 2-0 Conquense
Torrijos 1-5 Talavera Aranjuez 1-0 Torrijos
Boetticher 2-1 Aranjuez Plus Ultra 4-0 Boetticher
Ávila 0-0 Plus Ultra Moscardó 1-1 Ávila
Santa Bárbara 0-0 Moscardó DESCANSA - Santa Bárbara

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Plus Ultra 28 17 8 3 65 16 42
2 Moscardó 28 15 8 5 54 25 38
3 Talavera 28 16 6 6 44 21 38
4 Segoviana 28 12 9 7 45 36 33
5 Conquense 28 11 9 8 44 44 31
6 Getafe 28 10 10 8 50 42 30
7 Alcalá 28 11 7 10 54 60 29
8 Boetticher 28 10 7 11 34 33 27
9 Femsa 28 8 11 9 44 54 27
10 Toledo 28 10 6 12 42 45 26
11 Aranjuez 28 8 8 12 36 42 24
12 Ávila 28 7 8 13 36 56 22
13 Carabanchel 28 7 6 15 35 48 20
14 Santa Bárbara 28 5 8 15 26 61 18
15 Torrijos* 28 3 9 16 24 50 13

* Dos puntos menos por sanción federativa

Volver atrás