TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 11) 1965-66

 

JORNADA 1   (05-09-65)

JORNADA 2   (12-09-65)

 
Atlético Algeciras 1-0 Almería Almería 2-1 Linense
Cordobés 1-2 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 3-1 Atlético Algeciras
Iliturgi 3-0 Fuengirola Fuengirola 1-1 Cordobés
Santana Linares 2-2 Malagueño Malagueño 1-2 Iliturgi
Jaén 3-0 Torremolinos Torremolinos 3-0 Santana Linares
Ronda 1-1* Imperio Ceuta Imperio Ceuta 1-1 Jaén
Adra 2-1 Marbella Marbella 1-0* Ronda
Linense 2-0 Antequerano Antequerano 2-1 Adra
 

JORNADA 3   (19-09-65)

JORNADA 4   (26-09-65)

 
Almería 1-1 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 2-4 Linense
Atlético Algeciras 2-0 Fuengirola Fuengirola 2-2 Almería
Cordobés 0-1 Malagueño Malagueño 1-0 Atlético Algeciras
Iliturgi 3-1 Torremolinos Torremolinos 2-0 Cordobés
Santana Linares 2-3 Imperio Ceuta Imperio Ceuta 0-0 Iliturgi
Jaén 1-1 Marbella Marbella 3-1 Santana Linares
Ronda * Antequerano Antequerano 2-0 Jaén
Linense 1-0 Adra Adra 3-1* Ronda
 

JORNADA 5   (03-10-65)

JORNADA 6   (10-10-65)

 
Recreativo Granada 2-1 Fuengirola Fuengirola 1-0 Linense
Almería 2-2 Malagueño Malagueño 1-1 Recreativo Granada
Atlético Algeciras 3-1 Torremolinos Torremolinos 4-1 Almería
Cordobés 2-1 Imperio Ceuta Imperio Ceuta 3-0 Atlético Algeciras
Iliturgi 1-0 Marbella Marbella 4-0 Cordobés
Santana Linares 3-1 Antequerano Antequerano 1-0 Iliturgi
Jaén 3-0 Adra Adra 1-0 Santana Linares
Linense 2-1* Ronda Ronda 1-1* Jaén
 

JORNADA 7   (17-10-65)

JORNADA 8   (31-10-65)

 
Fuengirola 2-3 Malagueño Malagueño 4-1 Linense
Recreativo Granada 2-1 Torremolinos Torremolinos 3-0 Fuengirola
Almería 4-1 Imperio Ceuta Imperio Ceuta 2-2 Recreativo Granada
Atlético Algeciras 2-0 Marbella Marbella 2-2 Almería
Cordobés 0-0 Antequerano Antequerano 0-2 Atlético Algeciras
Iliturgi 3-1 Adra Adra 2-1 Cordobés
Santana Linares 5-0* Ronda Ronda 1-0* Iliturgi
Linense 1-0 Jaén Jaén 4-1 Santana Linares
 

JORNADA 9   (14-11-65)

JORNADA 10   (21-11-65)

 
Malagueño 1-1 Torremolinos Torremolinos 1-1 Linense
Fuengirola 1-2 Imperio Ceuta Imperio Ceuta 0-3 Malagueño
Recreativo Granada 1-3 Marbella Marbella 4-1 Fuengirola
Almería 2-0 Antequerano Antequerano 1-0 Recreativo Granada
Atlético Algeciras 2-1 Adra Adra 1-0 Almería
Cordobés 1-0* Ronda Ronda 5-0* Atlético Algeciras
Iliturgi 3-1 Jaén Jaén 2-1 Cordobés
Linense 3-0 Santana Linares Santana Linares 0-1 Iliturgi
 

JORNADA 11   (28-11-65)

JORNADA 12   (05-12-65)

 
Torremolinos 0-1 Imperio Ceuta Imperio Ceuta 1-1 Linense
Malagueño 2-2 Marbella Marbella 2-0 Torremolinos
Fuengirola 3-0 Antequerano Antequerano 2-3 Malagueño
Recreativo Granada 4-2 Adra Adra 1-1 Fuengirola
Almería 4-1* Ronda Ronda 0-1* Recreativo Granada
Atlético Algeciras 1-2 Jaén Jaén 1-0 Almería
Cordobés 1-2 Santana Linares Santana Linares 5-3 Atlético Algeciras
Linense 2-0 Iliturgi Iliturgi 5-3 Cordobés
 

JORNADA 13   (12-12-65)

JORNADA 14   (19-12-65)

 
Imperio Ceuta 3-6 Marbella Linense 1-0 Marbella
Torremolinos 2-0 Antequerano Antequerano 1-0 Imperio Ceuta
Malagueño 1-0 Adra Adra 4-1 Torremolinos
Fuengirola 6-1* Ronda Ronda 1-1* Malagueño
Recreativo Granada 3-1 Jaén Jaén 2-0 Fuengirola
Almería 3-0 Santana Linares Santana Linares 2-2 Recreativo Granada
Atlético Algeciras 1-0 Iliturgi Iliturgi 3-1 Almería
Linense 4-0 Cordobés Cordobés 3-2 Atlético Algeciras
 

JORNADA 15   (26-12-65)

JORNADA 16   (02-01-66)

 
Marbella 3-0 Antequerano Almería 2-0 Atlético Algeciras
Imperio Ceuta 2-1 Adra Recreativo Granada 5-1 Cordobés
Torremolinos 3-1* Ronda Fuengirola 1-0 Iliturgi
Malagueño 5-1 Jaén Malagueño 0-0 Santana Linares
Fuengirola 4-0 Santana Linares Torremolinos 0-0 Jaén
Recreativo Granada 1-0 Iliturgi Imperio Ceuta * Ronda
Almería 2-0 Cordobés Marbella 1-1 Adra
Atlético Algeciras 1-2 Linense Antequerano 0-2 Linense
 

JORNADA 17   (06-01-66)

JORNADA 18   (09-01-66)

 
Linense 1-0 Almería Recreativo Granada 0-1 Almería
Atlético Algeciras 4-1 Recreativo Granada Fuengirola 2-0 Atlético Algeciras
Cordobés 1-1 Fuengirola Malagueño 5-0 Cordobés
Iliturgi 0-2 Malagueño Torremolinos 3-1 Iliturgi
Santana Linares 2-0 Torremolinos Imperio Ceuta 2-1 Santana Linares
Jaén 2-0 Imperio Ceuta Marbella 1-0 Jaén
Ronda * Marbella Antequerano * Ronda
Adra ** Antequerano Adra 1-0 Linense
 
** El Antequerano no se presentó.

JORNADA 19   (16-01-66)

JORNADA 20   (23-01-66)

 
Linense 3-1 Recreativo Granada Fuengirola 1-0 Recreativo Granada
Almería 1-0 Fuengirola Malagueño 0-1 Almería
Atlético Algeciras 2-0 Malagueño Torremolinos 2-0 Atlético Algeciras
Cordobés 4-0 Torremolinos Imperio Ceuta 2-1 Cordobés
Iliturgi 3-1 Imperio Ceuta Marbella 3-1 Iliturgi
Santana Linares 1-2 Marbella Antequerano 0-1 Santana Linares
Jaén 3-0 Antequerano Adra 2-0 Jaén
Ronda * Adra Ronda * Linense
 

JORNADA 21   (30-01-66)

JORNADA 22   (06-02-65)

 
Linense 3-0 Fuengirola Malagueño 3-0 Fuengirola
Recreativo Granada 2-1 Malagueño Torremolinos 4-0 Recreativo Granada
Almería 4-1 Torremolinos Imperio Ceuta 2-2 Almería
Atlético Algeciras 1-0 Imperio Ceuta Marbella 2-2 Atlético Algeciras
Cordobés 3-2 Marbella Antequerano 2-1 Cordobés
Iliturgi 5-0 Antequerano Adra 3-1 Iliturgi
Santana Linares 3-0 Adra Ronda * Santana Linares
Jaén * Ronda Jaén 3-1 Linense
 

JORNADA 23   (13-02-66)

JORNADA 24   (20-02-66)

 
Linense 1-0 Malagueño Torremolinos 0-2 Malagueño
Fuengirola 4-1 Torremolinos Imperio Ceuta 2-1 Fuengirola
Recreativo Granada 2-2 Imperio Ceuta Marbella 2-1 Recreativo Granada
Almería 0-1 Marbella Antequerano 0-1 Almería
Atlético Algeciras 1-0 Antequerano Adra 2-0 Atlético Algeciras
Cordobés 3-0 Adra Ronda * Cordobés
Iliturgi * Ronda Jaén 2-0 Iliturgi
Santana Linares 0-0 Jaén Santana Linares 0-1 Linense
 

JORNADA 25   (27-02-66)

JORNADA 26   (06-03-66)

 
Linense 4-1 Torremolinos Imperio Ceuta 0-1 Torremolinos
Malagueño 6-0 Imperio Ceuta Marbella 0-0 Malagueño
Fuengirola 3-1 Marbella Antequerano 2-0 Fuengirola
Recreativo Granada 2-1 Antequerano Adra 1-1 Recreativo Granada
Almería 3-0 Adra Ronda * Almería
Atlético Algeciras * Ronda Jaén 2-1 Atlético Algeciras
Cordobés 0-0 Jaén Santana Linares 3-0 Cordobés
Iliturgi 2-2 Santana Linares Iliturgi 0-1 Linense
 

JORNADA 27   (13-03-66)

JORNADA 28   (20-03-66)

 
Linense 1-0 Imperio Ceuta Marbella 5-1 Imperio Ceuta
Torremolinos 1-2 Marbella Antequerano 1-0 Torremolinos
Malagueño 2-1 Antequerano Adra 3-1 Malagueño
Fuengirola 3-1 Adra Ronda * Fuengirola
Recreativo Granada * Ronda Jaén 2-0 Recreativo Granada
Almería 1-0 Jaén Santana Linares 0-1 Almería
Atlético Algeciras 3-1 Santana Linares Iliturgi 2-0 Atlético Algeciras
Cordobés 0-1 Iliturgi Cordobés 1-2 Linense
 

JORNADA 29   (27-03-66)

JORNADA 30   (03-04-66)

 
Marbella 1-0 Linense Antequerano 1-2 Marbella
Imperio Ceuta 0-2 Antequerano Adra 2-1 Imperio Ceuta
Torremolinos 0-1 Adra Ronda * Torremolinos
Malagueño * Ronda Jaén 0-0 Malagueño
Fuengirola 1-1 Jaén Santana Linares 2-1 Fuengirola
Recreativo Granada 2-1 Santana Linares Iliturgi 4-1 Recreativo Granada
Almería 5-1 Iliturgi Cordobés 1-2 Almería
Atlético Algeciras 3-0 Cordobés Linense 1-1 Atlético Algeciras

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Linense 28 19 3 6 45 21 41
2 Marbella 28 16 6 6 56 31 38
3 Almería 28 15 6 7 46 27 36
4 Malagueño 28 14 8 6 52 26 36
5 Jaén 28 13 7 8 37 27 33
6 Iliturgi 28 14 2 12 45 37 30
7 Adra 28 13 3 12 34 39 29
8 Atlético Algeciras 28 13 2 13 39 38 28
9 Recreativo Granada 28 11 6 11 44 49 28
10 Fuengirola 28 9 6 13 35 42 24
11 Santana Linares 28 8 6 14 36 48 22
12 Torremolinos 28 9 3 16 33 46 21
13 Imperio Ceuta 28 7 7 14 32 54 21
14 Antequerano* 28 9 1 18 30 40 19
15 Cordobés 28 5 4 19 29 58 14
16 Ronda R   E   T   I   R   A   D   O

* Tres puntos menos por sanción federativa.

Volver atrás