TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 1) 1965-66


JORNADA 1   (02-01-66)

JORNADA 2   (12-09-65)

 
Rápido Bouzas 2-2 Alondras Alondras 0-1 Lugo
Lemos 0-1 Ourense Ourense 1-3 Rápido Bouzas
Compostela 4-2 Turista Turista 1-1 Lemos
Arosa 1-1 Coruxo Coruxo 1-2 Compostela
Ferrol 5-0 Choco Choco 2-4 Arosa
Couto 3-1 Fabril Fabril 3-0 Ferrol
Brigantium 2-1 Gran Peña Gran Peña 1-1 Couto
Lugo 7-1 Arenteiro Arenteiro 4-0 Brigantium
 

JORNADA 3   (19-09-65)

JORNADA 4   (26-09-65)

 
Alondras 1-1 Ourense Ourense 3-1 Lugo
Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Turista Turista 1-0 Alondras
Lemos 0-0 Coruxo Coruxo 3-3 Rápido Bouzas
Compostela 2-0 Choco Choco 1-1 Lemos
Arosa 0-0 Fabril Fabril 4-0 Compostela
Ferrol 5-0 Gran Peña Gran Peña 1-0 Arosa
Couto 6-0 Arenteiro Arenteiro 0-4 Ferrol
Lugo 1-0 Brigantium Brigantium 1-0 Couto
 

JORNADA 5   (03-10-65)

JORNADA 6   (10-10-65)

 
Ourense 2-1 Turista Turista 2-2 Lugo
Alondras 1-1 Coruxo Coruxo 0-0 Ourense
Rápido Bouzas 1-0 Choco Choco 2-1 Alondras
Lemos 1-3 Fabril Fabril 4-1 Rápido Bouzas
Compostela 1-0 Gran Peña Gran Peña 3-2 Lemos
Arosa 1-0 Arenteiro Arenteiro 1-2 Compostela
Ferrol 5-0 Brigantium Brigantium 2-1 Arosa
Lugo 2-3 Couto Couto 1-1 Ferrol
 

JORNADA 7   (17-10-65)

JORNADA 8   (07-11-65)

 
Turista 2-3 Coruxo Coruxo 0-1 Lugo
Ourense 5-0 Choco Choco 1-1 Turista
Fabril 7-3 Alondras Fabril 2-2 Ourense
Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Gran Peña Gran Peña 2-1 Alondras
Lemos 4-3 Arenteiro Arenteiro 2-1 Rápido Bouzas
Compostela 3-0 Brigantium Brigantium 3-2 Lemos
Arosa 1-0 Couto Couto 1-0 Compostela
Lugo 1-1 Ferrol Ferrol 2-0 Arosa

JORNADA 9   (14-11-65)

JORNADA 10   (21-11-65)

 
Coruxo 3-1 Choco Choco 1-1 Lugo
Turista 1-1 Fabril Fabril 7-1 Coruxo
Ourense 8-0 Gran Peña Gran Peña 2-0 Turista
Alondras 1-0 Arenteiro Arenteiro 0-0 Ourense
Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Brigantium Brigantium 1-0 Alondras
Lemos 0-1 Couto Couto 2-1 Rápido Bouzas
Compostela 0-4 Ferrol Ferrol 5-0 Lemos
Lugo 3-0 Arosa Arosa 1-0 Compostela
 

JORNADA 11   (28-11-65)

JORNADA 12   (05-12-65)

 
Choco 0-1 Fabril Fabril 2-1 Lugo
Coruxo 3-2 Gran Peña Gran Peña 1-0 Choco
Turista 1-0 Arenteiro Arenteiro 4-0 Coruxo
Ourense 4-0 Brigantium Brigantium 4-1 Turista
Alondras 1-1 Couto Couto 1-2 Ourense
Rápido Bouzas 1-5 Ferrol Ferrol 5-0 Alondras
Lemos 2-0 Arosa Arosa 2-0 Rápido Bouzas
Lugo 1-1 Compostela Compostela 3-1 Lemos
 

JORNADA 13   (12-12-65)

JORNADA 14   (19-12-65)

 
Fabril 4-0 Gran Peña Gran Peña 1-5 Lugo
Choco 4-1 Arenteiro Arenteiro 1-1 Fabril
Coruxo 2-0 Brigantium Brigantium 5-3 Choco
Turista 3-0 Couto Couto 2-1 Coruxo
Ourense 3-2 Ferrol Ferrol 6-1 Turista
Alondras 2-0 Arosa Arosa 0-1 Ourense
Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Compostela Compostela 6-0 Alondras
Lugo 3-1 Lemos Lemos 2-2 Rápido Bouzas
 

JORNADA 15   (26-12-65)

JORNADA 16   (10-04-66)

 
Gran Peña 0-3 Arenteiro Alondras 3-1 Rápido Bouzas
Fabril 5-1 Brigantium Ourense 4-0 Lemos
Choco 3-1 Couto Turista 1-1 Compostela
Coruxo 0-2 Ferrol Coruxo 3-0 Arosa
Turista 3-4 Arosa Choco 0-2 Ferrol
Ourense 3-1 Compostela Fabril 1-1 Couto
Alondras 1-2 Lemos Gran Peña 6-2 Brigantium
Lugo 8-0 Rápido Bouzas Arenteiro 2-0 Lugo
 

JORNADA 17   (17-04-66)

JORNADA 18   (09-01-66)

 
Lugo 5-0 Alondras Ourense 6-0 Alondras
Rápido Bouzas 1-3 Ourense Turista 0-1 Rápido Bouzas
Lemos 3-0 Turista Coruxo 2-2 Lemos
Compostela 4-2 Coruxo Choco 3-3 Compostela
Arosa 1-1 Choco Fabril 3-0 Arosa
Ferrol 1-0 Fabril Gran Peña 2-6 Ferrol
Couto 2-2 Gran Peña Arenteiro 0-1 Couto
Brigantium 1-1 Arenteiro Brigantium 0-2 Lugo
 

JORNADA 19   (16-01-66)

JORNADA 20   (23-01-66)

 
Lugo 0-0 Ourense Turista 0-2 Ourense
Alondras 3-3 Turista Coruxo 0-1 Alondras
Rápido Bouzas 2-0 Coruxo Choco 1-1 Rápido Bouzas
Lemos 1-0 Choco Fabril 5-1 Lemos
Compostela 2-0 Fabril Gran Peña 1-3 Compostela
Arosa 2-0 Gran Peña Arenteiro 1-0 Arosa
Ferrol 1-0 Arenteiro Brigantium 0-4 Ferrol
Couto 2-0 Brigantium Couto 3-0 Lugo
 

JORNADA 21   (30-01-66)

JORNADA 22   (06-02-65)

 
Lugo 4-1 Turista Coruxo 2-2 Turista
Ourense 1-0 Coruxo Choco 0-3 Ourense
Alondras 0-0 Choco Alondras 3-1 Fabril
Rápido Bouzas 2-1 Fabril Gran Peña 2-1 Rápido Bouzas
Lemos 4-1 Gran Peña Arenteiro 1-0 Lemos
Compostela 3-1 Arenteiro Brigantium 0-2 Compostela
Arosa 1-0 Brigantium Couto 3-3 Arosa
Ferrol 5-1 Couto Ferrol 4-1 Lugo
 

JORNADA 23   (13-02-66)

JORNADA 24   (20-02-66)

 
Lugo 5-1 Coruxo Choco 4-0 Coruxo
Turista 1-0 Choco Fabril 3-0 Turista
Ourense 2-0 Fabril Gran Peña 0-2 Ourense
Alondras 2-0 Gran Peña Arenteiro 3-1 Alondras
Rápido Bouzas 4-2 Arenteiro Brigantium 2-1 Rápido Bouzas
Lemos 2-1 Brigantium Couto 1-0 Lemos
Compostela 4-1 Couto Ferrol 5-1 Compostela
Arosa 0-4 Ferrol Arosa 1-1 Lugo
 

JORNADA 25   (27-02-66)

JORNADA 26   (06-03-66)

 
Lugo 4-1 Choco Fabril 3-0 Choco
Coruxo 2-0 Fabril Gran Peña 1-1 Coruxo
Turista 3-0 Gran Peña Arenteiro 0-0 Turista
Ourense 6-0 Arenteiro Brigantium 1-2 Ourense
Alondras 2-0 Brigantium Couto 3-1 Alondras
Rápido Bouzas 4-1 Couto Ferrol 4-0 Rápido Bouzas
Lemos 1-1 Ferrol Arosa 2-0 Lemos
Compostela 5-1 Arosa Compostela 2-1 Lugo
 

JORNADA 27   (13-03-66)

JORNADA 28   (20-03-66)

 
Lugo 2-2 Fabril Gran Peña 1-1 Fabril
Choco 1-2 Gran Peña Arenteiro 3-0 Choco
Coruxo 1-1 Arenteiro Brigantium 4-2 Coruxo
Turista 7-3 Brigantium Couto 2-0 Turista
Ourense 2-2 Couto Ferrol 0-0 Ourense
Alondras 2-3 Ferrol Arosa 2-1 Alondras
Rápido Bouzas 0-0 Arosa Compostela 2-1 Rápido Bouzas
Lemos 1-0 Compostela Lemos 1-1 Lugo
 

JORNADA 29   (27-03-66)

JORNADA 30   (03-04-66)

 
Lugo 3-0 Gran Peña Arenteiro 1-2 Gran Peña
Fabril 2-1 Arenteiro Brigantium 0-2 Fabril
Choco 1-2 Brigantium Couto 2-1 Choco
Coruxo 3-4 Couto Ferrol 12-0 Coruxo
Turista 0-3 Ferrol Arosa 1-1 Turista
Ourense 2-0 Arosa Compostela 2-0 Ourense
Alondras 1-0 Compostela Lemos 3-0 Alondras
Rápido Bouzas 4-1 Lemos Rápido Bouzas 1-3 Lugo

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Ferrol 30 26 3 1 111 15 55
2 Ourense 30 23 6 1 79 16 52
3 Couto 30 16 6 8 54 43 38
4 Compostela 30 17 4 9 59 42 38
5 Lugo 30 15 8 7 71 34 38
6 Fabril 30 15 7 8 67 36 37
7 Arosa 30 10 7 13 29 42 27
8 Rápido Bouzas 30 7 9 14 40 66 23
9 Turista 30 7 9 14 43 59 23
10 Lemos 30 9 5 16 38 57 23
11 Arenteiro 30 10 3 17 35 56 23
12 Alondras 30 8 6 16 33 62 22
13 Coruxo 30 7 8 15 40 71 22
14 Brigantium 30 10 2 18 35 67 22
15 Gran Peña 30 9 4 17 34 70 22
16 Choco 30 4 7 19 29 61 15

Volver atrás