TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 9) 1964-65

 

JORNADA 1   (13-09-64)

JORNADA 2   (20-09-64)

 
Gandía 2-1 Canals Canals 2-1 Alzira
Sueca 5-0 Acero Acero 1-2 Gandía
Castellón 5-0 Alcoyano Alcoyano 2-0 Sueca
Saguntino 2-1 Burriana Burriana 1-4 Castellón
Requena 0-0 Atlético Levante Atlético Levante 0-1 Saguntino
Buñol 0-0 Onda Onda 2-1 Requena
Carcaixent 5-3 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 3-0 Buñol
Alzira 1-0 Oliva Oliva 2-5 Carcaixent
 

JORNADA 3   (27-09-64)

JORNADA 4   (04-10-64)

 
Canals 0-2 Acero Acero 3-0 Alzira
Gandía 2-0 Alcoyano Alcoyano 1-1 Canals
Sueca 4-1 Burriana Burriana 4-1 Gandía
Castellón 2-0 Atlético Levante Atlético Levante 3-1 Sueca
Saguntino 1-0 Onda Onda 1-2 Castellón
Requena 6-2 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 3-2 Saguntino
Buñol 0-0 Oliva Oliva 0-0 Requena
Alzira 1-0 Carcaixent Carcaixent 1-0 Buñol
 

JORNADA 5   (11-10-64)

JORNADA 6   (18-10-64)

 
Acero 2-0 Alcoyano Alcoyano 2-0 Alzira
Canals 1-1 Burriana Burriana 0-0 Acero
Gandía 2-1 Atlético Levante Atlético Levante 1-2 Canals
Sueca 2-0 Onda Onda 2-1 Gandía
Castellón 2-1 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 4-2 Sueca
Saguntino 2-0 Oliva Oliva 1-2 Castellón
Requena 2-0 Carcaixent Carcaixent 4-1 Saguntino
Alzira 2-0 Buñol Buñol 3-1 Requena
 

JORNADA 7   (25-10-64)

JORNADA 8   (01-11-64)

 
Alcoyano 2-3 Burriana Burriana 2-2 Alzira
Acero 1-2 Atlético Levante Atlético Levante 0-0 Alcoyano
Canals 0-1 Onda Onda 1-0 Acero
Gandía 2-1 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 6-0 Canals
Sueca 3-0 Oliva Oliva 1-1 Gandía
Castellón 4-1 Carcaixent Carcaixent 0-4 Sueca
Saguntino 1-1 Buñol Buñol 1-4 Castellón
Alzira 2-1 Requena Requena 2-0 Saguntino
 

JORNADA 9   (08-11-64)

JORNADA 10   (22-11-64)

 
Burriana 2-1 Atlético Levante Atlético Levante 5-2 Alzira
Alcoyano 2-2 Onda Onda 1-0 Burriana
Acero 0-0 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 1-1 Alcoyano
Canals 2-1 Oliva Oliva 0-0 Acero
Gandía 2-2 Carcaixent Carcaixent 2-3 Canals
Sueca 3-0 Buñol Buñol 1-3 Gandía
Castellón 6-0 Requena Requena 0-2 Sueca
Alzira 3-4 Saguntino Saguntino 0-4 Castellón
 

JORNADA 11   (29-11-64)

JORNADA 12   (06-12-64)

 
Atlético Levante 0-0 Onda Onda 1-0 Alzira
Burriana 0-1 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 3-0 Atlético Levante
Alcoyano 2-0 Oliva Oliva 3-0 Burriana
Acero 3-1 Carcaixent Carcaixent 2-0 Alcoyano
Canals 1-2 Buñol Buñol 2-1 Acero
Gandía 1-2 Requena Requena 3-1 Canals
Sueca 2-0 Saguntino Saguntino 1-3 Gandía
Alzira 1-2 Castellón Castellón 5-0 Sueca
 

JORNADA 13   (13-12-64)

JORNADA 14   (20-12-64)

 
Onda 0-2 Olímpic Xátiva Alzira 1-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Atlético Levante 1-0 Oliva Oliva 2-1 Onda
Burriana 3-2 Carcaixent Carcaixent 1-1 Atlético Levante
Alcoyano 3-0 Buñol Buñol 1-1 Burriana
Acero 0-0 Requena Requena 0-1 Alcoyano
Canals 0-1 Saguntino Saguntino 4-2 Acero
Gandía 1-1 Castellón Castellón 3-0 Canals
Alzira 1-0 Sueca Sueca 2-2 Gandía
 

JORNADA 15   (27-12-64)

JORNADA 16   (03-01-65)

 
Olímpic Xátiva 3-0 Oliva Canals 1-3 Gandía
Onda 0-0 Carcaixent Acero 0-3 Sueca
Atlético Levante 3-0 Buñol Alcoyano 2-2 Castellón
Burriana 1-2 Requena Burriana 3-1 Saguntino
Alcoyano 5-0 Saguntino Atlético Levante 3-1 Requena
Acero 0-0 Castellón Onda 2-0 Buñol
Canals 2-0 Sueca Olímpic Xátiva 2-0 Carcaixent
Gandía 3-3 Alzira Oliva 2-1 Alzira
 

JORNADA 17   (10-01-65)

JORNADA 18   (17-01-65)

 
Alzira 1-0 Canals Acero 2-0 Canals
Gandía 2-2 Acero Alcoyano 2-1 Gandía
Sueca 3-0 Alcoyano Burriana 3-1 Sueca
Castellón 2-1 Burriana Atlético Levante 0-3 Castellón
Saguntino 1-0 Atlético Levante Onda 1-0 Saguntino
Requena 1-0 Onda Olímpic Xátiva 3-1 Requena
Buñol 1-0 Olímpic Xátiva Oliva 5-2 Buñol
Carcaixent 5-3 Oliva Carcaixent 2-1 Alzira
 

JORNADA 19   (24-01-65)

JORNADA 20   (31-01-65)

 
Alzira 3-0 Acero Alcoyano 3-1 Acero
Canals 1-1 Alcoyano Burriana 5-0 Canals
Gandía 3-3 Burriana Atlético Levante 2-1 Gandía
Sueca 3-3 Atlético Levante Onda 1-0 Sueca
Castellón 1-0 Onda Olímpic Xátiva 1-0 Castellón
Saguntino 4-1 Olímpic Xátiva Oliva 3-0 Saguntino
Requena 2-2 Oliva Carcaixent 1-0 Requena
Buñol 4-2 Carcaixent Buñol 2-1 Alzira
 

JORNADA 21   (07-02-65)

JORNADA 22   (14-02-65)

 
Alzira 1-0 Alcoyano Burriana 1-0 Alcoyano
Acero 1-0 Burriana Atlético Levante 0-1 Acero
Canals 2-0 Atlético Levante Onda 1-1 Canals
Gandía 2-0 Onda Olímpic Xátiva 1-2 Gandía
Sueca 2-2 Olímpic Xátiva Oliva 1-1 Sueca
Castellón 1-1 Oliva Carcaixent 1-2 Castellón
Saguntino 0-1 Carcaixent Buñol 2-1 Saguntino
Requena 2-2 Buñol Requena 1-1 Alzira
 

JORNADA 23   (21-02-65)

JORNADA 24   (28-02-65)

 
Alzira 2-2 Burriana Atlético Levante 1-0 Burriana
Alcoyano 2-0 Atlético Levante Onda 0-0 Alcoyano
Acero 4-2 Onda Olímpic Xátiva 1-2 Acero
Canals 2-4 Olímpic Xátiva Oliva 4-3 Canals
Gandía 0-2 Oliva Carcaixent 4-1 Gandía
Sueca 2-1 Carcaixent Buñol 2-0 Sueca
Castellón 3-0 Buñol Requena 2-1 Castellón
Saguntino 3-0 Requena Saguntino 0-0 Alzira
 

JORNADA 25   (07-03-65)

JORNADA 26   (21-03-65)

 
Alzira 0-0 Atlético Levante Onda 1-1 Atlético Levante
Burriana 1-0 Onda Olímpic Xátiva 0-3 Burriana
Alcoyano 1-0 Olímpic Xátiva Oliva 2-2 Alcoyano
Acero 4-0 Oliva Carcaixent 4-0 Acero
Canals 1-2 Carcaixent Buñol 2-1 Canals
Gandía 3-0 Buñol Requena 1-1 Gandía
Sueca 3-2 Requena Saguntino 3-1 Sueca
Castellón 4-0 Saguntino Castellón 4-0 Alzira
 

JORNADA 27   (28-03-65)

JORNADA 28   (04-04-65)

 
Alzira 3-1 Onda Olímpic Xátiva 4-0 Onda
Atlético Levante 1-1 Olímpic Xátiva Oliva 2-1 Atlético Levante
Burriana 2-0 Oliva Carcaixent 4-3 Burriana
Alcoyano 1-0 Carcaixent Buñol 2-3 Alcoyano
Acero 1-0 Buñol Requena 1-1 Acero
Canals 3-4 Requena Saguntino 2-0 Canals
Gandía 2-0 Saguntino Castellón 2-1 Gandía
Sueca 1-0 Castellón Sueca 1-0 Alzira
 

JORNADA 29   (11-04-65)

JORNADA 30   (18-04-65)

 
Olímpic Xátiva 1-1 Alzira Oliva 3-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Onda 0-1 Oliva Carcaixent 3-0 Onda
Atlético Levante 2-3 Carcaixent Buñol 0-0 Atlético Levante
Burriana 3-0 Buñol Requena 2-0 Burriana
Alcoyano 3-0 Requena Saguntino 1-2 Alcoyano
Acero 1-0 Saguntino Castellón 7-0 Acero
Canals 0-2 Castellón Sueca 5-3 Canals
Gandía 1-0 Sueca Alzira 0-1 Gandía

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Castellón 30 23 4 3 80 18 50
2 Gandía 30 14 8 8 52 43 36
3 Alcoyano 30 14 8 8 43 33 36
4 Sueca 30 15 5 10 55 40 35
5 Olímpic Xátiva 30 14 5 11 55 40 33
6 Carcaixent 30 14 4 12 55 50 32
7 Acero 30 13 6 11 39 43 32
8 Burriana 30 11 7 12 49 44 29
9 Onda 30 11 7 12 25 34 29
10 Saguntino 30 12 2 16 36 51 26
11 Requena 30 10 6 14 39 50 26
12 Atlético Levante 30 8 9 13 30 36 25
13 Oliva 30 9 7 14 39 50 25
14 Buñol 30 9 7 14 32 54 25
15 Alzira 30 8 9 13 35 47 25
16 Canals 30 6 4 20 34 65 16

Volver atrás