TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 5) 1964-65

 

JORNADA 1   (13-09-64)

JORNADA 2   (20-09-64)

 
Tarazona 4-0 Monzón Monzón 0-3 Amistad
Arenas Zaragoza 1-3 Huesca Huesca 1-0 Tarazona
Ejea 0-2 Caspe Caspe 4-0 Arenas Zaragoza
Calatayud 2-1 Numancia Numancia 3-1 Ejea
Alcañiz 2-2 Teruel Teruel 2-2 Calatayud
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 1-0 Renfe Renfe 2-2 Alcañiz
Barbastro 2-0 Mequinenza Mequinenza 0-6 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Amistad 1-0 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 0-1 Barbastro
 

JORNADA 3   (27-09-64)

JORNADA 4   (04-10-64)

 
Monzón 0-2 Huesca Huesca 1-0 Amistad
Tarazona 3-1 Caspe Caspe 2-1 Monzón
Arenas Zaragoza 1-2 Numancia Numancia 3-1 Tarazona
Ejea 1-0 Teruel Teruel 0-1 Arenas Zaragoza
Calatayud 3-0 Renfe Renfe 0-0 Ejea
Alcañiz 2-1 Mequinenza Mequinenza 2-2 Calatayud
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 7-0 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 2-0 Alcañiz
Amistad 1-0 Barbastro Barbastro 1-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
 

JORNADA 5   (11-10-64)

JORNADA 6   (18-10-64)

 
Huesca 3-0 Caspe Caspe 0-0 Amistad
Monzón 1-1 Numancia Numancia 2-0 Huesca
Tarazona 9-2 Teruel Teruel 1-1 Monzón
Arenas Zaragoza 3-0 Renfe Renfe 2-3 Tarazona
Ejea 2-1 Mequinenza Mequinenza 6-0 Arenas Zaragoza
Calatayud 5-0 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 2-1 Ejea
Alcañiz 1-2 Barbastro Barbastro 0-2 Calatayud
Amistad 0-3 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Calvo Sotelo Andorra 8-0 Alcañiz
 

JORNADA 7   (25-10-64)

JORNADA 8   (01-11-64)

 
Caspe 0-0 Numancia Numancia 1-1 Amistad
Huesca 2-0 Teruel Teruel 2-2 Caspe
Monzón 6-2 Renfe Renfe 2-2 Huesca
Tarazona 2-2 Mequinenza Mequinenza 3-1 Monzón
Arenas Zaragoza 3-1 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 0-4 Tarazona
Ejea 0-1 Barbastro Barbastro 4-1 Arenas Zaragoza
Calatayud 0-4 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Calvo Sotelo Andorra 6-0 Ejea
Amistad 3-1 Alcañiz Alcañiz 2-1 Calatayud
 

JORNADA 9   (08-11-64)

JORNADA 10   (22-11-64)

 
Numancia 0-1 Teruel Teruel 1-0 Amistad
Caspe 0-0 Renfe Renfe 3-1 Numancia
Huesca 2-0 Mequinenza Mequinenza 5-0 Caspe
Monzón 3-1 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 1-3 Huesca
Tarazona 1-1 Barbastro Barbastro 2-1 Monzón
Arenas Zaragoza 1-8 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Calvo Sotelo Andorra 2-0 Tarazona
Ejea 6-0 Alcañiz Alcañiz 0-1 Arenas Zaragoza
Amistad 0-0 Calatayud Calatayud 2-1 Ejea
 

JORNADA 11   (29-11-64)

JORNADA 12   (06-12-64)

 
Teruel 2-1 Renfe Renfe 1-3 Amistad
Numancia 4-1 Mequinenza Mequinenza 3-1 Teruel
Caspe 5-1 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 0-2 Numancia
Huesca 4-0 Barbastro Barbastro 2-0 Caspe
Monzón 3-3 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Calvo Sotelo Andorra 5-1 Huesca
Tarazona 5-0 Alcañiz Alcañiz 0-2 Monzón
Arenas Zaragoza 1-2 Calatayud Calatayud 1-3 Tarazona
Amistad 3-1 Ejea Ejea 5-1 Arenas Zaragoza
 

JORNADA 13   (13-12-64)

JORNADA 14   (20-12-64)

 
Renfe 3-1 Mequinenza Amistad 4-1 Mequinenza
Teruel 2-0 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 1-0 Renfe
Numancia 3-2 Barbastro Barbastro 2-1 Teruel
Caspe 1-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Calvo Sotelo Andorra 3-1 Numancia
Huesca 4-0 Alcañiz Alcañiz 0-0 Caspe
Monzón 2-1 Calatayud Calatayud 1-1 Huesca
Tarazona 6-2 Ejea Ejea 0-0 Monzón
Amistad 1-0 Arenas Zaragoza Arenas Zaragoza 2-1 Tarazona
 

JORNADA 15   (27-12-64)

JORNADA 16   (03-01-65)

 
Mequinenza 4-1 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón Monzón 1-2 Tarazona
Renfe 2-0 Barbastro Huesca 2-0 Arenas Zaragoza
Teruel 1-5 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Caspe 3-2 Ejea
Numancia 2-1 Alcañiz Numancia 2-2 Calatayud
Caspe 3-2 Calatayud Teruel 2-2 Alcañiz
Huesca 2-1 Ejea Renfe 0-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Monzón 1-2 Arenas Zaragoza Mequinenza 5-1 Barbastro
Tarazona 1-2 Amistad Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 0-3 Amistad
 

JORNADA 17   (10-01-65)

JORNADA 18   (17-01-65)

 
Amistad 0-1 Monzón Huesca 4-0 Monzón
Tarazona 4-0 Huesca Caspe 2-0 Tarazona
Arenas Zaragoza 3-3 Caspe Numancia 3-1 Arenas Zaragoza
Ejea 3-2 Numancia Teruel 1-1 Ejea
Calatayud 5-0 Teruel Renfe 0-3 Calatayud
Alcañiz 2-1 Renfe Mequinenza 6-0 Alcañiz
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 9-0 Mequinenza Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 0-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Barbastro 3-1 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón Barbastro 2-0 Amistad
 

JORNADA 19   (24-01-65)

JORNADA 20   (31-01-65)

 
Amistad 1-2 Huesca Caspe 1-1 Huesca
Monzón 1-2 Caspe Numancia 6-0 Monzón
Tarazona 0-2 Numancia Teruel 1-1 Tarazona
Arenas Zaragoza 1-2 Teruel Renfe 1-2 Arenas Zaragoza
Ejea 3-1 Renfe Mequinenza 2-0 Ejea
Calatayud 1-2 Mequinenza Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 1-1 Calatayud
Alcañiz 1-1 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón Barbastro 3-0 Alcañiz
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 6-0 Barbastro Calvo Sotelo Andorra 4-0 Amistad
 

JORNADA 21   (07-02-65)

JORNADA 22   (14-02-65)

 
Amistad 1-0 Caspe Numancia 3-0 Caspe
Huesca 1-1 Numancia Teruel 3-2 Huesca
Monzón 2-1 Teruel Renfe 1-1 Monzón
Tarazona 4-1 Renfe Mequinenza 2-1 Tarazona
Arenas Zaragoza 2-0 Mequinenza Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 2-0 Arenas Zaragoza
Ejea 3-0 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón Barbastro 1-0 Ejea
Calatayud 5-3 Barbastro Calvo Sotelo Andorra 2-0 Calatayud
Alcañiz 2-2 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Alcañiz 0-2 Amistad
 

JORNADA 23   (21-02-65)

JORNADA 24   (28-02-65)

 
Amistad 0-1 Numancia Teruel 1-1 Numancia
Caspe 1-1 Teruel Renfe 3-0 Caspe
Huesca 5-0 Renfe Mequinenza 2-3 Huesca
Monzón 1-1 Mequinenza Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 3-1 Monzón
Tarazona 0-0 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón Barbastro 2-0 Tarazona
Arenas Zaragoza 0-0 Barbastro Calvo Sotelo Andorra 4-0 Arenas Zaragoza
Ejea 0-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Alcañiz 3-3 Ejea
Calatayud 2-1 Alcañiz Calatayud 4-2 Amistad
 

JORNADA 25   (07-03-65)

JORNADA 26   (21-03-65)

 
Amistad 3-1 Teruel Renfe 1-0 Teruel
Numancia 3-1 Renfe Mequinenza 1-0 Numancia
Caspe 0-3 Mequinenza Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 3-2 Caspe
Huesca 0-0 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón Barbastro 1-1 Huesca
Monzón 0-1 Barbastro Calvo Sotelo Andorra 7-0 Monzón
Tarazona 2-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Alcañiz 1-3 Tarazona
Arenas Zaragoza 4-1 Alcañiz Calatayud 2-0 Arenas Zaragoza
Ejea 0-1 Calatayud Ejea 1-3 Amistad
 

JORNADA 27   (28-03-65)

JORNADA 28   (04-04-65)

 
Amistad 0-0 Renfe Mequinenza 6-1 Renfe
Teruel 0-1 Mequinenza Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 5-1 Teruel
Numancia 5-1 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón Barbastro 2-0 Numancia
Caspe 2-0 Barbastro Calvo Sotelo Andorra 4-1 Caspe
Huesca 1-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Alcañiz 0-5 Huesca
Monzón 3-0 Alcañiz Calatayud 1-2 Monzón
Tarazona 2-1 Calatayud Ejea 3-1 Tarazona
Arenas Zaragoza 2-4 Ejea Arenas Zaragoza 3-1 Amistad
 

JORNADA 29   (11-04-65)

JORNADA 30   (18-04-65)

 
Mequinenza 2-1 Amistad Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 6-1 Mequinenza
Renfe 0-0 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón Barbastro 2-0 Renfe
Teruel 1-2 Barbastro Calvo Sotelo Andorra 3-1 Teruel
Numancia 2-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Alcañiz 0-4 Numancia
Caspe 10-0 Alcañiz Calatayud 3-1 Caspe
Huesca 5-0 Calatayud Ejea 1-1 Huesca
Monzón 3-1 Ejea Arenas Zaragoza 1-0 Monzón
Tarazona 3-2 Arenas Zaragoza Amistad 1-0 Tarazona

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra 30 23 3 4 107 18 49
2 Huesca 30 18 8 4 64 28 44
3 Numancia 30 17 6 7 61 32 40
4 Barbastro 30 18 3 9 43 38 39
5 Amistad 30 15 4 11 40 32 34
6 Tarazona 30 15 4 11 66 40 34
7 Calatayud 30 14 6 10 57 45 34
8 Mequinenza 30 15 3 12 64 58 33
9 Caspe 30 11 8 11 48 47 30
10 Arenas Zaragoza 30 11 2 17 39 66 24
11 Monzón 30 9 6 15 38 58 24
12 Ejea 30 9 5 16 46 54 23
13 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 30 8 5 17 33 63 21
14 Teruel 30 6 9 15 34 62 21
15 Renfe 30 5 7 18 29 60 17
16 Alcañiz 30 3 7 20 24 92 13

Volver atrás