TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 4) 1964-65

 

JORNADA 1   (13-09-64)

JORNADA 2   (20-09-64)

 
Azkoyen 2-3 Touring Touring 1-0 Alfaro
Alavés 1-0 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 3-1 Azkoyen
Mirandés 4-2 Mondragón Mondragón 0-2 Alavés
Oberena 4-1 Logrońés Logrońés 1-0 Mirandés
Chantrea 4-0 Beasain Beasain 0-1 Oberena
Mutriku 0-1 Euskalduna Euskalduna 3-2 Chantrea
San Sebastián 1-2 Calahorra Calahorra 2-1 Mutriku
Alfaro 2-0 Eibar Eibar 1-0 San Sebastián
 

JORNADA 3   (27-09-64)

JORNADA 4   (04-10-64)

 
Touring 2-3 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 0-0 Alfaro
Azkoyen 3-4 Mondragón Mondragón 3-7 Touring
Alavés 2-1 Logrońés Logrońés 3-0 Azkoyen
Mirandés 2-1 Beasain Beasain 2-3 Alavés
Oberena 0-1 Euskalduna Euskalduna 1-0 Mirandés
Chantrea 3-0 Calahorra Calahorra 0-0 Oberena
Mutriku 0-0 Eibar Eibar 4-0 Chantrea
Alfaro 2-2 San Sebastián San Sebastián 1-0 Mutriku
 

JORNADA 5   (11-10-64)

JORNADA 6   (18-10-64)

 
Aurrera Ondarroa 0-0 Mondragón Mondragón 3-2 Alfaro
Touring 1-2 Logrońés Logrońés 2-0 Aurrera Ondarroa
Azkoyen 2-0 Beasain Beasain 2-0 Touring
Alavés 3-1 Euskalduna Euskalduna 0-0 Azkoyen
Mirandés 3-3 Calahorra Calahorra 1-2 Alavés
Oberena 3-1 Eibar Eibar 4-0 Mirandés
Chantrea 2-2 San Sebastián San Sebastián 2-2 Oberena
Alfaro 3-1 Mutriku Mutriku 4-1 Chantrea
 

JORNADA 7   (25-10-64)

JORNADA 8   (01-11-64)

 
Mondragón 2-3 Logrońés Logrońés 1-0 Alfaro
Aurrera Ondarroa 2-1 Beasain Beasain 2-1 Mondragón
Touring 0-6 Euskalduna Euskalduna 2-0 Aurrera Ondarroa
Azkoyen 0-0 Calahorra Calahorra 1-3 Touring
Alavés 2-2 Eibar Eibar 5-0 Azkoyen
Mirandés 2-1 San Sebastián San Sebastián 2-3 Alavés
Oberena 0-1 Mutriku Mutriku 2-1 Mirandés
Alfaro 2-1 Chantrea Chantrea 3-1 Oberena
 

JORNADA 9   (08-11-64)

JORNADA 10   (22-11-64)

 
Logrońés 4-0 Beasain Beasain 2-0 Alfaro
Mondragón 1-1 Euskalduna Euskalduna 3-1 Logrońés
Aurrera Ondarroa 4-0 Calahorra Calahorra 0-0 Mondragón
Touring 1-4 Eibar Eibar 4-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
Azkoyen 0-1 San Sebastián San Sebastián 1-1 Touring
Alavés 3-2 Mutriku Mutriku 2-1 Azkoyen
Mirandés 1-2 Chantrea Chantrea 0-2 Alavés
Alfaro 1-2 Oberena Oberena 2-1 Mirandés
 

JORNADA 11   (29-11-64)

JORNADA 12   (06-12-64)

 
Beasain 0-0 Euskalduna Euskalduna 0-0 Alfaro
Logrońés 0-1 Calahorra Calahorra 2-1 Beasain
Mondragón 1-4 Eibar Eibar 1-2 Logrońés
Aurrera Ondarroa 0-0 San Sebastián San Sebastián 2-0 Mondragón
Touring 4-1 Mutriku Mutriku 1-0 Aurrera Ondarroa
Azkoyen 1-1 Chantrea Chantrea 0-1 Touring
Alavés 1-0 Oberena Oberena 3-3 Azkoyen
Alfaro 3-1 Mirandés Mirandés 2-6 Alavés
 

JORNADA 13   (13-12-64)

JORNADA 14   (20-12-64)

 
Euskalduna 3-0 Calahorra Alfaro 2-0 Calahorra
Beasain 2-1 Eibar Eibar 2-1 Euskalduna
Logrońés 4-1 San Sebastián San Sebastián 1-2 Beasain
Mondragón 3-4 Mutriku Mutriku 1-1 Logrońés
Aurrera Ondarroa 2-1 Chantrea Chantrea 4-1 Mondragón
Touring 1-0 Oberena Oberena 5-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
Azkoyen 1-0 Mirandés Mirandés 2-3 Touring
Alfaro 2-1 Alavés Alavés 2-0 Azkoyen
 

JORNADA 15   (27-12-64)

JORNADA 16   (03-01-65)

 
Calahorra 0-2 Eibar Touring 3-0 Azkoyen
Euskalduna 2-0 San Sebastián Aurrera Ondarroa 2-1 Alavés
Beasain 3-0 Mutriku Mondragón 4-4 Mirandés
Logrońés 0-1 Chantrea Logrońés 1-1 Oberena
Mondragón 3-3 Oberena Beasain 0-0 Chantrea
Aurrera Ondarroa 2-1 Mirandés Euskalduna 6-2 Mutriku
Touring 1-1 Alavés Calahorra 1-1 San Sebastián
Azkoyen 4-0 Alfaro Eibar 10-0 Alfaro
 

JORNADA 17   (10-01-65)

JORNADA 18   (17-01-65)

 
Alfaro 3-1 Touring Aurrera Ondarroa 2-1 Touring
Azkoyen 0-2 Aurrera Ondarroa Mondragón 4-0 Azkoyen
Alavés 5-3 Mondragón Logrońés 1-1 Alavés
Mirandés 3-2 Logrońés Beasain 4-1 Mirandés
Oberena 0-0 Beasain Euskalduna 2-1 Oberena
Chantrea 3-0 Euskalduna Calahorra 1-0 Chantrea
Mutriku 2-0 Calahorra Eibar 2-0 Mutriku
San Sebastián 1-0 Eibar San Sebastián 4-0 Alfaro
 

JORNADA 19   (24-01-65)

JORNADA 20   (31-01-65)

 
Alfaro 5-0 Aurrera Ondarroa Mondragón 1-0 Aurrera Ondarroa
Touring 1-5 Mondragón Logrońés 0-0 Touring
Azkoyen 1-1 Logrońés Beasain 0-3 Azkoyen
Alavés 3-0 Beasain Euskalduna 0-0 Alavés
Mirandés 2-1 Euskalduna Calahorra 2-1 Mirandés
Oberena 3-0 Calahorra Eibar 2-0 Oberena
Chantrea 1-1 Eibar San Sebastián 1-0 Chantrea
Mutriku 2-2 San Sebastián Mutriku 2-1 Alfaro
 

JORNADA 21   (07-02-65)

JORNADA 22   (14-02-65)

 
Alfaro 3-2 Mondragón Logrońés 2-2 Mondragón
Aurrera Ondarroa 1-3 Logrońés Beasain 2-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
Touring 3-0 Beasain Euskalduna 3-0 Touring
Azkoyen 0-2 Euskalduna Calahorra 1-0 Azkoyen
Alavés 3-2 Calahorra Eibar 1-1 Alavés
Mirandés 0-1 Eibar San Sebastián 0-1 Mirandés
Oberena 1-0 San Sebastián Mutriku 2-1 Oberena
Chantrea 2-2 Mutriku Chantrea 5-1 Alfaro
 

JORNADA 23   (21-02-65)

JORNADA 24   (28-02-65)

 
Alfaro 2-0 Logrońés Beasain 3-8 Logrońés
Mondragón 3-1 Beasain Euskalduna 2-0 Mondragón
Aurrera Ondarroa 0-1 Euskalduna Calahorra 4-2 Aurrera Ondarroa
Touring 2-2 Calahorra Eibar 3-0 Touring
Azkoyen 1-3 Eibar San Sebastián 6-1 Azkoyen
Alavés 3-0 San Sebastián Mutriku 2-1 Alavés
Mirandés 0-1 Mutriku Chantrea 0-1 Mirandés
Oberena 0-1 Chantrea Oberena 2-1 Alfaro
 

JORNADA 25   (07-03-65)

JORNADA 26   (21-03-65)

 
Alfaro 4-1 Beasain Euskalduna 1-0 Beasain
Logrońés 1-1 Euskalduna Calahorra 2-4 Logrońés
Mondragón 3-1 Calahorra Eibar 2-1 Mondragón
Aurrera Ondarroa 0-4 Eibar San Sebastián 5-2 Aurrera Ondarroa
Touring 2-0 San Sebastián Mutriku 3-0 Touring
Azkoyen 0-4 Mutriku Chantrea 4-0 Azkoyen
Alavés 3-1 Chantrea Oberena 0-1 Alavés
Mirandés 1-0 Oberena Mirandés 2-1 Alfaro
 

JORNADA 27   (28-03-65)

JORNADA 28   (04-04-65)

 
Alfaro 1-2 Euskalduna Calahorra 4-1 Euskalduna
Beasain 3-1 Calahorra Eibar 5-0 Beasain
Logrońés 0-2 Eibar San Sebastián 0-3 Logrońés
Mondragón 3-2 San Sebastián Mutriku 0-3 Mondragón
Aurrera Ondarroa 1-0 Mutriku Chantrea 1-0 Aurrera Ondarroa
Touring 3-1 Chantrea Oberena 5-1 Touring
Azkoyen 0-4 Oberena Mirandés 3-1 Azkoyen
Alavés 1-1 Mirandés Alavés 2-0 Alfaro
 

JORNADA 29   (11-04-65)

JORNADA 30   (18-04-65)

 
Calahorra 2-1 Alfaro Eibar 2-1 Calahorra
Euskalduna 0-2 Eibar San Sebastián 4-1 Euskalduna
Beasain 3-2 San Sebastián Mutriku 5-0 Beasain
Logrońés 5-0 Mutriku Chantrea 2-1 Logrońés
Mondragón 5-0 Chantrea Oberena 2-1 Mondragón
Aurrera Ondarroa 3-1 Oberena Mirandés 1-0 Aurrera Ondarroa
Touring 2-2 Mirandés Alavés 4-0 Touring
Azkoyen 2-2 Alavés Alfaro 5-0 Azkoyen

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Alavés 30 20 7 3 65 31 47
2 Eibar 30 21 4 5 75 21 46
3 Euskalduna 30 17 6 7 49 30 40
4 Logrońés 30 12 9 9 57 41 33
5 Mutriku 30 14 5 11 48 48 33
6 Oberena 30 13 5 12 48 35 31
7 Touring 30 12 5 13 49 61 29
8 Chantrea 30 12 5 13 47 42 29
9 Alfaro 30 12 3 15 47 55 27
10 Mirandés 30 11 5 14 44 54 27
11 Mondragón 30 11 4 15 63 68 26
12 Calahorra 30 10 6 14 36 53 26
13 San Sebastián 30 9 8 13 48 46 26
14 Aurrera Ondarroa 30 10 3 17 34 53 23
15 Beasain 30 10 3 17 35 64 23
16 Azkoyen 30 4 6 20 28 71 14

Volver atrás