TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 3) 1964-65

 

JORNADA 1   (13-09-64)

JORNADA 2   (20-09-64)

 
San Vicente 0-0 Santurtzi Santurtzi 3-1 Guarnizo
Deusto 0-1 Laredo Laredo 2-0 San Vicente
Erandio 2-2 Basconia Basconia 3-2 Deusto
Amorebieta 1-0 Arenas Arenas 1-4 Erandio
Rayo Cantabria 4-2 Sestao Sestao 2-0 Amorebieta
Gimnástica Torrelavega 4-0 Getxo Getxo 0-2 Rayo Cantabria
Portugalete 2-2 Astillero Astillero 1-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Guarnizo 1-1 Villosa Villosa 0-3 Portugalete
 

JORNADA 3   (27-09-64)

JORNADA 4   (04-10-64)

 
Santurtzi 0-0 Laredo Laredo 1-1 Guarnizo
San Vicente 3-3 Basconia Basconia 0-2 Santurtzi
Deusto 2-2 Arenas Arenas 3-0 San Vicente
Erandio 1-3 Sestao Sestao 2-1 Deusto
Amorebieta 1-0 Getxo Getxo 3-1 Erandio
Rayo Cantabria 0-1 Astillero Astillero 3-2 Amorebieta
Gimnástica Torrelavega 6-0 Villosa Villosa 1-1 Rayo Cantabria
Guarnizo 1-5 Portugalete Portugalete 1-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
 

JORNADA 5   (11-10-64)

JORNADA 6   (18-10-64)

 
Laredo 4-0 Basconia Basconia 2-1 Guarnizo
Santurtzi 2-1 Arenas Arenas 3-0 Laredo
San Vicente 0-1 Sestao Sestao 2-1 Santurtzi
Deusto 3-0 Getxo Getxo 2-2 San Vicente
Erandio 1-1 Astillero Astillero 3-0 Deusto
Amorebieta 3-1 Villosa Villosa 4-0 Erandio
Rayo Cantabria 1-1 Portugalete Portugalete 0-2 Amorebieta
Guarnizo 0-3 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 4-2 Rayo Cantabria
 

JORNADA 7   (25-10-64)

JORNADA 8   (01-11-64)

 
Basconia 1-0 Arenas Arenas 3-0 Guarnizo
Laredo 0-2 Sestao Sestao 3-0 Basconia
Santurtzi 1-1 Getxo Getxo 1-1 Laredo
San Vicente 2-1 Astillero Astillero 0-1 Santurtzi
Deusto 1-2 Villosa Villosa 0-1 San Vicente
Erandio 2-3 Portugalete Portugalete 2-1 Deusto
Amorebieta 1-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 6-0 Erandio
Guarnizo 1-1 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 4-2 Amorebieta
 

JORNADA 9   (08-11-64)

JORNADA 10   (22-11-64)

 
Arenas 2-4 Sestao Sestao 0-0 Guarnizo
Basconia 1-3 Getxo Getxo 0-1 Arenas
Laredo 1-1 Astillero Astillero 2-1 Basconia
Santurtzi 2-0 Villosa Villosa 1-2 Laredo
San Vicente 0-3 Portugalete Portugalete 1-1 Santurtzi
Deusto 2-3 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 5-1 San Vicente
Erandio 1-2 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 0-0 Deusto
Guarnizo 2-1 Amorebieta Amorebieta 3-1 Erandio
 

JORNADA 11   (29-11-64)

JORNADA 12   (06-12-64)

 
Sestao 3-3 Getxo Getxo 2-1 Guarnizo
Arenas 6-0 Astillero Astillero 3-0 Sestao
Basconia 3-1 Villosa Villosa 0-1 Arenas
Laredo 1-2 Portugalete Portugalete 2-4 Basconia
Santurtzi 0-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 6-2 Laredo
San Vicente 5-1 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 2-2 Santurtzi
Deusto 0-0 Amorebieta Amorebieta 1-1 San Vicente
Guarnizo 3-2 Erandio Erandio 3-3 Deusto
 

JORNADA 13   (13-12-64)

JORNADA 14   (20-12-64)

 
Getxo 2-0 Astillero Guarnizo 1-1 Astillero
Sestao 2-0 Villosa Villosa 2-1 Getxo
Arenas 2-1 Portugalete Portugalete 0-1 Sestao
Basconia 2-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-0 Arenas
Laredo 1-1 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 2-1 Basconia
Santurtzi 3-2 Amorebieta Amorebieta 5-1 Laredo
San Vicente 2-5 Erandio Erandio 0-2 Santurtzi
Guarnizo 3-0 Deusto Deusto 2-1 San Vicente
 

JORNADA 15   (27-12-64)

JORNADA 16   (03-01-65)

 
Astillero 3-2 Villosa Santurtzi 3-1 San Vicente
Getxo 2-3 Portugalete Laredo 1-0 Deusto
Sestao 2-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega Basconia 0-2 Erandio
Arenas 4-1 Rayo Cantabria Arenas 3-2 Amorebieta
Basconia 3-1 Amorebieta Sestao 2-1 Rayo Cantabria
Laredo 3-1 Erandio Getxo 2-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Santurtzi 3-3 Deusto Astillero 4-0 Portugalete
San Vicente 1-0 Guarnizo Villosa 3-0 Guarnizo
 

JORNADA 17   (10-01-65)

JORNADA 18   (17-01-65)

 
Guarnizo 2-2 Santurtzi Laredo 2-1 Santurtzi
San Vicente 3-0 Laredo Basconia 2-2 San Vicente
Deusto 2-1 Basconia Arenas 3-0 Deusto
Erandio 0-1 Arenas Sestao 1-2 Erandio
Amorebieta 0-1 Sestao Getxo 3-1 Amorebieta
Rayo Cantabria 3-2 Getxo Astillero 1-1 Rayo Cantabria
Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-1 Astillero Villosa 0-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Portugalete 2-1 Villosa Portugalete 1-0 Guarnizo
 

JORNADA 19   (24-01-65)

JORNADA 20   (31-01-65)

 
Guarnizo 1-1 Laredo Basconia 2-1 Laredo
Santurtzi 1-2 Basconia Arenas 4-0 Santurtzi
San Vicente 2-0 Arenas Sestao 0-2 San Vicente
Deusto 1-2 Sestao Getxo 2-3 Deusto
Erandio 0-1 Getxo Astillero 3-0 Erandio
Amorebieta 1-1 Astillero Villosa 2-4 Amorebieta
Rayo Cantabria 2-1 Villosa Portugalete 2-1 Rayo Cantabria
Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-1 Portugalete Gimnástica Torrelavega 4-1 Guarnizo
 

JORNADA 21   (07-02-65)

JORNADA 22   (14-02-65)

 
Guarnizo 4-2 Basconia Arenas 2-0 Basconia
Laredo 1-0 Arenas Sestao 4-0 Laredo
Santurtzi 1-1 Sestao Getxo 3-1 Santurtzi
San Vicente 4-0 Getxo Astillero 2-0 San Vicente
Deusto 3-2 Astillero Villosa 1-2 Deusto
Erandio 3-1 Villosa Portugalete 1-0 Erandio
Amorebieta 4-1 Portugalete Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-0 Amorebieta
Rayo Cantabria 3-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega Rayo Cantabria 0-1 Guarnizo
 

JORNADA 23   (21-02-65)

JORNADA 24   (28-02-65)

 
Guarnizo 2-0 Arenas Sestao 2-1 Arenas
Basconia 2-1 Sestao Getxo 2-3 Basconia
Laredo 3-2 Getxo Astillero 3-3 Laredo
Santurtzi 1-2 Astillero Villosa 2-2 Santurtzi
San Vicente 0-2 Villosa Portugalete 4-2 San Vicente
Deusto 1-1 Portugalete Gimnástica Torrelavega 7-1 Deusto
Erandio 1-6 Gimnástica Torrelavega Rayo Cantabria 1-2 Erandio
Amorebieta 2-0 Rayo Cantabria Amorebieta 4-0 Guarnizo
 

JORNADA 25   (07-03-65)

JORNADA 26   (21-03-65)

 
Guarnizo 2-4 Sestao Getxo 2-0 Sestao
Arenas 0-2 Getxo Astillero 2-0 Arenas
Basconia 3-1 Astillero Villosa 0-0 Basconia
Laredo 2-1 Villosa Portugalete 0-1 Laredo
Santurtzi 3-2 Portugalete Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-1 Santurtzi
San Vicente 4-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega Rayo Cantabria 2-0 San Vicente
Deusto 3-2 Rayo Cantabria Amorebieta 4-1 Deusto
Erandio 1-0 Amorebieta Erandio 7-1 Guarnizo
 

JORNADA 27   (28-03-65)

JORNADA 28   (04-04-65)

 
Guarnizo 2-1 Getxo Astillero 0-0 Getxo
Sestao 1-0 Astillero Villosa 0-2 Sestao
Arenas 1-1 Villosa Portugalete 0-1 Arenas
Basconia 0-1 Portugalete Gimnástica Torrelavega 5-0 Basconia
Laredo 1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Rayo Cantabria 1-0 Laredo
Santurtzi 3-0 Rayo Cantabria Amorebieta 3-1 Santurtzi
San Vicente 2-1 Amorebieta Erandio 3-1 San Vicente
Deusto 1-3 Erandio Deusto 3-2 Guarnizo
 

JORNADA 29   (11-04-65)

JORNADA 30   (18-04-65)


 
Astillero 0-0 Guarnizo Villosa 3-3 Astillero
Getxo 3-1 Villosa Portugalete 0-1 Getxo
Sestao 1-3 Portugalete Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-2 Sestao
Arenas 2-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Rayo Cantabria 1-0 Arenas
Basconia 2-1 Rayo Cantabria Amorebieta 2-1 Basconia
Laredo 1-1 Amorebieta Erandio 4-1 Laredo
Santurtzi 0-2 Erandio Deusto 3-1 Santurtzi
San Vicente 3-0 Deusto Guarnizo 5-2 San Vicente

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Gimnástica Torrelavega 30 20 4 6 87 34 44
2 Sestao 30 18 4 8 53 37 40
3 Astillero 30 12 11 7 47 38 35
4 Portugalete 30 14 5 11 48 43 33
5 Arenas 30 15 2 13 47 34 32
6 Laredo 30 12 8 10 38 47 32
7 Amorebieta 30 13 4 13 54 44 30
8 Rayo Cantabria 30 11 7 12 43 49 29
9 Santurtzi 30 10 9 11 44 45 29
10 Basconia 30 12 5 13 46 57 29
11 Getxo 30 12 5 13 46 48 29
12 Erandio 30 12 3 15 54 60 27
13 San Vicente 30 11 5 14 47 55 27
14 Guarnizo 30 8 8 14 39 60 24
15 Deusto 30 9 6 15 44 63 24
16 Villosa 30 5 6 19 34 57 16

Volver atrás