TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 2) 1964-65

 

JORNADA 1   (13-09-64)

JORNADA 2   (20-09-64)

 
Candás 3-0 San Esteban Camocha 2-2 Lieres
Lieres 1-0 Pelayo Santiago de Aller 0-0 Siero
Vetusta 2-1 Santa Marina Llaranes 3-0 San Esteban
Avilés 5-1 Santiago de Aller San Martín 3-0 Candás
Praviano 3-2 San Martín Pelayo 2-2 Luarca
Luarca 1-1 Llaranes Santa Marina 3-2 Caudal
Siero 1-1 Turón Praviano 1-2 Avilés
Caudal 1-1 Camocha Turón 1-2 Vetusta
 

JORNADA 3   (27-09-64)

JORNADA 4   (04-10-64)

 
San Esteban 1-2 Pelayo Turón 3-1 Lieres
Lieres 1-2 Santa Marina Praviano 3-1 Vetusta
Caudal 2-1 Turón Avilés 0-0 Candás
Vetusta 0-1 Santiago de Aller Camocha 3-1 San Esteban
Avilés 0-0 San Martín San Martín 2-0 Siero
Candás 1-2 Llaranes Pelayo 1-3 Llaranes
Siero 1-1 Praviano Santa Marina 2-2 Luarca
Luarca 3-2 Camocha Santiago de Aller 2-4 Caudal
 

JORNADA 5   (11-10-64)

JORNADA 6   (18-10-64)

 
Candás 3-2 Pelayo Camocha 4-1 Pelayo
San Esteban 1-2 Santa Marina Candás 1-3 Siero
Caudal 1-1 Praviano Santa Marina 2-1 Llaranes
Lieres 9-1 Santiago de Aller San Martín 0-1 Caudal
Luarca 3-1 Turón Santiago de Aller 0-1 Luarca
Vetusta 3-2 San Martín Avilés 2-0 Vetusta
Siero 0-1 Avilés Turón 2-1 San Esteban
Llaranes 1-0 Camocha Praviano 3-2 Lieres
 

JORNADA 7   (25-10-64)

JORNADA 8   (01-11-64)

 
Pelayo 2-1 Santa Marina Santa Marina 2-2 Camocha
Caudal 1-2 Avilés Siero 3-1 Caudal
San Esteban 3-0 Santiago de Aller Santiago de Aller 2-2 Llaranes
Luarca 0-0 Praviano San Martín 3-1 Luarca
Lieres 1-1 San Martín Turón 1-0 Pelayo
Llaranes 1-2 Turón Avilés 5-0 Lieres
Vetusta 2-1 Siero Praviano 3-0 San Esteban
Camocha 2-0 Candás Vetusta 2-3 Candás

JORNADA 9   (08-11-64)

JORNADA 10   (22-11-64)

 
Candás 3-1 Santa Marina Santiago de Aller 2-2 Camocha
Caudal 4-1 Vetusta Siero 1-1 Luarca
Pelayo 1-0 Santiago de Aller San Martín 2-1 Llaranes
Luarca 1-0 Avilés Caudal 6-1 Candás
San Esteban 1-0 San Martín Turón 1-0 Santa Marina
Llaranes 1-2 Praviano Praviano 2-2 Pelayo
Lieres 0-0 Siero Avilés 5-0 San Esteban
Camocha 4-4 Turón Vetusta 6-1 Lieres
 

JORNADA 11   (29-11-64)

JORNADA 12   (06-12-64)

 
Lieres 1-2 Caudal Candás 2-1 Lieres
San Martín 2-0 Santiago de Aller Vetusta 5-0 San Esteban
Luarca 4-1 Vetusta Avilés 3-1 Pelayo
Pelayo 1-0 San Martín Praviano 2-1 Santa Marina
Llaranes 3-1 Avilés Santiago de Aller 3-2 Turón
San Esteban 3-1 Siero Caudal 4-0 Luarca
Camocha 1-2 Praviano Siero 2-1 Llaranes
Turón 3-0 Candás San Martín 1-0 Camocha
 

JORNADA 13   (13-12-64)

JORNADA 14   (20-12-64)

 
Camocha 3-0 Avilés Lieres 2-1 San Esteban
Pelayo 4-2 Siero Vetusta 1-2 Pelayo
Llaranes 1-0 Vetusta Avilés 7-0 Santa Marina
Santa Marina 0-3 San Martín Praviano 5-3 Santiago de Aller
Luarca 1-4 Lieres Luarca 0-1 Candás
Candás 1-1 Santiago de Aller San Martín 2-0 Turón
San Esteban 2-2 Caudal Caudal 3-0 Llaranes
Turón 2-2 Praviano Siero 0-0 Camocha
 

JORNADA 15   (27-12-64)

JORNADA 16   (03-01-65)

 
Camocha 1-2 Vetusta San Esteban 2-3 Candás
Santa Marina 3-1 Siero Pelayo 3-1 Lieres
Llaranes 4-1 Lieres Santa Marina 3-2 Vetusta
Santiago de Aller 2-1 San Martín Santiago de Aller 0-2 Avilés
San Esteban 2-4 Luarca San Martín 2-1 Praviano
Pelayo 0-1 Caudal Llaranes 3-0 Luarca
Turón 0-1 Avilés Turón 2-1 Siero
Candás 0-0 Praviano Camocha 1-1 Caudal
 

JORNADA 17   (10-01-65)

JORNADA 18   (17-01-65)

 
Lieres 2-1 Camocha Pelayo 4-2 San Esteban
Siero 2-1 Santiago de Aller Santa Marina 3-2 Lieres
San Esteban 0-2 Llaranes Turón 0-1 Caudal
Candás 2-1 San Martín Santiago de Aller 0-0 Vetusta
Luarca 1-0 Pelayo San Martín 1-1 Avilés
Caudal 1-0 Santa Marina Llaranes 1-0 Candás
Avilés 3-0 Praviano Praviano 5-2 Siero
Vetusta 4-1 Turón Camocha 2-1 Luarca
 

JORNADA 19   (24-01-65)

JORNADA 20   (31-02-65)

 
Lieres 4-3 Turón Pelayo 2-0 Candás
Vetusta 2-1 Praviano Santa Marina 4-1 San Esteban
Candás 0-0 Avilés Praviano 1-0 Caudal
San Esteban 0-1 Camocha Santiago de Aller 3-1 Lieres
Siero 2-1 San Martín Turón 1-1 Luarca
Llaranes 4-1 Pelayo San Martín 1-0 Vetusta
Santa Marina 2-0 Luarca Avilés 1-0 Siero
Santiago de Aller 3-0 Caudal Camocha 3-1 Llaranes
 

JORNADA 21   (07-02-65)

JORNADA 22   (14-02-65)

 
Pelayo 2-3 Camocha Santa Marina 1-3 Pelayo
Siero 3-2 Candás Avilés 3-1 Caudal
Llaranes 2-1 Santa Marina Santiago de Aller 4-2 San Esteban
Caudal 2-0 San Martín Praviano 2-0 Luarca
Luarca 1-1 Santiago de Aller San Martín 3-2 Lieres
Vetusta 2-3 Avilés Turón 0-0 Llaranes
San Esteban 2-4 Turón Siero 0-3 Vetusta
Lieres 0-3 Praviano Candás 0-2 Camocha
 

JORNADA 23   (21-02-65)

JORNADA 24   (28-02-65)

 
Camocha 7-2 Santa Marina Santa Marina 1-1 Candás
Caudal 4-0 Siero Vetusta 0-1 Caudal
Llaranes 5-1 Santiago de Aller Santiago de Aller 3-1 Pelayo
Luarca 3-1 San Martín Avilés 4-0 Luarca
Pelayo 1-1 Turón San Martín 2-1 San Esteban
Lieres 2-8 Avilés Praviano 2-1 Llaranes
San Esteban 0-2 Praviano Siero 5-1 Lieres
Candás 0-0 Vetusta Turón 4-2 Camocha
 

JORNADA 25   (07-03-65)

JORNADA 26   (21-03-65)

 
Camocha 2-1 Santiago de Aller Caudal 4-1 Lieres
Luarca 0-0 Siero Santiago de Aller 2-1 Santa Marina
Llaranes 1-1 San Martín Vetusta 1-0 Luarca
Candás 1-0 Caudal San Martín 3-0 Pelayo
Santa Marina 0-6 Turón Avilés 2-0 Llaranes
Pelayo 1-3 Praviano Siero 0-1 San Esteban
San Esteban 0-3 Avilés Praviano 1-2 Camocha
Lieres 3-2 Vetusta Candás 1-1 Turón
 

JORNADA 27   (28-03-65)

JORNADA 28   (04-04-65)

 
Lieres 2-1 Candás Avilés 3-0 Camocha
San Esteban 1-3 Vetusta Siero 1-1 Pelayo
Pelayo 0-1 Avilés Vetusta 5-1 Llaranes
Santa Marina 0-0 Praviano San Martín 3-0 Santa Marina
Turón 2-1 Santiago de Aller Lieres 2-1 Luarca
Luarca 1-1 Caudal Santiago de Aller 0-1 Candás
Llaranes 5-2 Siero Caudal 2-0 San Esteban
Camocha 2-1 San Martín Praviano 3-0 Turón
 

JORNADA 29   (11-04-65)

JORNADA 30   (18-04-65)

 
San Esteban 1-5 Lieres Vetusta 1-1 Camocha
Pelayo 0-4 Vetusta Siero 1-1 Santa Marina
Santa Marina 0-1 Avilés Lieres 2-1 Llaranes
Santiago de Aller 0-1 Praviano San Martín 2-0 Santiago de Aller
Candás 1-1 Luarca Luarca 0-1 San Esteban
Turón 1-1 San Martín Caudal 4-1 Pelayo
Llaranes 1-2 Caudal Avilés 3-0 Turón
Camocha 4-3 Siero Praviano 2-1 Candás

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Avilés 30 24 4 2 74 15 52
2 Praviano 30 18 7 5 57 32 43
3 Caudal 30 19 5 6 62 28 43
4 Camocha 30 15 7 8 60 42 37
5 San Martín 30 14 5 11 46 32 33
6 Vetusta 30 15 2 13 58 43 32
7 Llaranes 30 13 4 13 50 43 30
8 Luarca 30 10 10 10 35 44 30
9 Turón 30 11 8 11 49 48 30
10 Candás 30 9 9 12 32 44 27
11 Siero 30 8 9 13 40 53 25
12 Lieres 30 11 2 17 55 72 24
13 Pelayo 30 10 4 16 41 55 24
14 Santa Marina 30 8 5 17 37 69 21
15 Santiago de Aller 30 7 5 18 34 65 19
16 San Esteban 30 4 2 24 30 75 8

Volver atrás