TERCERA DIVISIÓN 1964-65 (GRUPO 15)


JORNADA 1   (15-09-64)

JORNADA 2   (20-09-64)

 
Bolañego 4-1 Don Benito Don Benito 0-0 Tomelloso
Villarrobledo 5-0 Pedro Muñoz Pedro Muñoz 1-1 Bolañego
Emeritense 0-3 Cacereño Cacereño 2-1 Villarrobledo
Manchego 3-1 Extremadura Extremadura 5-1 Emeritense
Morante 3-1 Alcázar Alcázar 2-2 Manchego
Díter Zafra 1-0 Badajoz Badajoz 3-0 Morante
Plasencia 0-1 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 1-2 Díter Zafra
Tomelloso 3-2 Madrileño Madrileño 2-0 Plasencia
 

JORNADA 3   (27-09-64)

JORNADA 4   (04-10-64)

 
Pedro Muñoz 0-2 Don Benito Cacereño 9-0 Pedro Muñoz
Bolañego 0-0 Cacereño Extremadura 4-0 Bolañego
Villarrobledo 1-0 Extremadura Alcázar 1-0 Villarrobledo
Emeritense 2-0 Alcázar Badajoz 5-1 Emeritense
Manchego 2-2 Badajoz Socuéllamos 3-2 Manchego
Morante 2-4 Socuéllamos Madrileño 2-1 Morante
Díter Zafra 4-2 Madrileño Tomelloso 2-3 Díter Zafra
Plasencia 2-0 Tomelloso Plasencia 1-1 Don Benito
 

JORNADA 5   (11-10-64)

JORNADA 6   (18-10-64)

 
Don Benito 0-2 Cacereño Extremadura 0-2 Cacereño
Pedro Muñoz 0-3 Extremadura Alcázar 7-1 Pedro Muñoz
Bolañego 2-1 Alcázar Badajoz 2-0 Bolañego
Villarrobledo 2-2 Badajoz Socuéllamos 1-2 Villarrobledo
Emeritense 2-0 Socuéllamos Madrileño 2-2 Emeritense
Manchego 1-1 Madrileño Tomelloso 1-0 Manchego
Morante 0-1 Tomelloso Plasencia 4-1 Morante
Díter Zafra 2-0 Plasencia Don Benito 2-0 Díter Zafra
 

JORNADA 7   (25-10-64)

JORNADA 8   (01-11-64)

 
Extremadura 0-0 Don Benito Alcázar 1-1 Extremadura
Cacereño 3-0 Alcázar Badajoz 2-2 Cacereño
Pedro Muñoz 0-0 Badajoz Socuéllamos 3-1 Pedro Muñoz
Bolañego 1-1 Socuéllamos Madrileño 1-2 Bolañego
Villarrobledo 3-0 Madrileño Tomelloso 0-1 Villarrobledo
Emeritense 2-0 Tomelloso Plasencia 3-2 Emeritense
Manchego 5-1 Plasencia Díter Zafra 2-2 Manchego
Morante 2-5 Díter Zafra Morante 2-2 Don Benito
 

JORNADA 9   (08-11-64)

JORNADA 10   (15-11-64)

 

Don Benito

3-1 Alcázar Badajoz 4-0 Alcázar
Extremadura 4-5 Badajoz Socuéllamos 1-3 Extremadura
Cacereño 0-1 Socuéllamos Madrileño 0-0 Cacereño
Pedro Muñoz 1-1 Madrileño Tomelloso 5-0 Pedro Muñoz
Bolañego 1-4 Tomelloso Plasencia 1-0 Bolañego
Villarrobledo 1-0 Plasencia Díter Zafra 1-0 Villarrobledo
Emeritense 2-1 Díter Zafra Morante 1-1 Emeritense
Manchego 4-0 Morante Manchego 4-1 Don Benito
 

JORNADA 11   (22-11-64)

JORNADA 12   (29-11-64)

 
Don Benito 4-1 Badajoz Socuéllamos 1-1 Badajoz
Alcázar 5-0 Socuéllamos Madrileño 2-2 Alcázar
Extremadura 1-1 Madrileño Tomelloso 0-0 Extremadura
Cacereño 4-0 Tomelloso Plasencia 0-0 Cacereño
Pedro Muñoz 0-1 Plasencia Díter Zafra 10-0 Pedro Muñoz
Bolañego 0-1 Díter Zafra Morante 3-0 Bolañego
Villarrobledo 5-0 Morante Manchego 3-1 Villarrobledo
Emeritense 0-1 Manchego Don Benito 1-2 Emeritense
 

JORNADA 13   (06-12-64)

JORNADA 14   (13-12-64)

 
Don Benito 1-1 Socuéllamos Madrileño 1-1 Socuéllamos
Badajoz 2-2 Madrileño Tomelloso 1-2 Badajoz
Alcázar 1-2 Tomelloso Plasencia 3-2 Alcázar
Extremadura 2-0 Plasencia Díter Zafra 1-0 Extremadura
Cacereño 1-0 Díter Zafra Morante 1-3 Cacereño
Pedro Muñoz 3-1 Morante Manchego 1-0 Pedro Muñoz
Bolañego 0-0 Manchego Emeritense 3-0 Bolañego
Villarrobledo 2-0 Emeritense Villarrobledo 4-1 Don Benito
 

JORNADA 15   (20-12-64)

JORNADA 16   (03-01-65)

 
Don Benito 4-0 Madrileño Don Benito 2-0 Bolañego
Socuéllamos 3-1 Tomelloso Pedro Muñoz 1-4 Villarrobledo
Badajoz 1-0 Plasencia Cacereño 4-0 Emeritense
Alcázar 2-2 Díter Zafra Extremadura 2-0 Manchego
Extremadura 3-1 Morante Alcázar 2-1 Morante
Cacereño 5-0 Manchego Badajoz 3-0 Díter Zafra
Pedro Muñoz 0-1 Emeritense Socuéllamos 1-0 Plasencia
Bolañego 0-6 Villarrobledo Madrileño 1-1 Tomelloso
 

JORNADA 17   (10-01-65)

JORNADA 18   (17-01-65)

 
Tomelloso 0-0 Don Benito Don Benito 3-1 Pedro Muñoz
Bolañego 3-0 Pedro Muñoz Cacereño 9-0 Bolañego
Villarrobledo 3-2 Cacereño Extremadura 2-1 Villarrobledo
Emeritense 1-0 Extremadura Alcázar 4-0 Emeritense
Manchego 1-1 Alcázar Badajoz 1-0 Manchego
Morante 0-4 Badajoz Socuéllamos 4-0 Morante
Díter Zafra 3-0 Socuéllamos Madrileño 0-0 Díter Zafra
Plasencia 1-0 Madrileño Tomelloso 1-0 Plasencia
 

JORNADA 19   (24-01-65)

JORNADA 20   (31-01-65)

 
Pedro Muñoz 0-4 Cacereño Cacereño 2-2 Don Benito
Bolañego 1-0 Extremadura Extremadura 5-0 Pedro Muñoz
Villarrobledo 3-0 Alcázar Alcázar 3-2 Bolañego
Emeritense 0-0 Badajoz Badajoz 0-0 Villarrobledo
Manchego 3-2 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 3-1 Emeritense
Morante 1-1 Madrileño Madrileño 0-0 Manchego
Díter Zafra 3-0 Tomelloso Tomelloso 6-2 Morante
Don Benito 2-0 Plasencia Plasencia 1-1 Díter Zafra
 

JORNADA 21   (07-02-65)

JORNADA 22   (14-02-65)

 
Cacereño 4-0 Extremadura

Don Benito

0-0 Extremadura
Pedro Muñoz 1-0 Alcázar Alcázar 1-1 Cacereño
Bolañego 0-1 Badajoz Badajoz 10-1 Pedro Muñoz
Villarrobledo 3-2 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 5-2 Bolañego
Emeritense 2-0 Madrileño Madrileño 0-0 Villarrobledo
Manchego 0-1 Tomelloso Tomelloso 3-2 Emeritense
Morante 3-1 Plasencia Plasencia 2-2 Manchego
Díter Zafra 1-2

Don Benito

Díter Zafra 5-0 Morante
 

JORNADA 23   (21-02-65)

JORNADA 24   (28-02-65)

 
Extremadura 3-1 Alcázar Alcázar 1-1 Don Benito
Cacereño 1-0 Badajoz Badajoz 1-0 Extremadura
Pedro Muñoz 1-3 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 2-0 Cacereño
Bolañego 0-2 Madrileño Madrileño 4-0 Pedro Muñoz
Villarrobledo 0-1 Tomelloso Tomelloso 4-0 Bolañego
Emeritense 3-3 Plasencia Plasencia 3-1 Villarrobledo
Manchego 2-0 Díter Zafra Díter Zafra 3-2 Emeritense

Don Benito

2-0 Morante Morante 0-1 Manchego
 

JORNADA 25   (07-03-65)

JORNADA 26   (14-03-65)

 
Alcázar 2-1 Badajoz Don Benito 1-3 Badajoz
Extremadura 2-0 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 2-1 Alcázar
Cacereño 0-4 Madrileño Madrileño 3-0 Extremadura
Pedro Muñoz 0-0 Tomelloso Tomelloso 1-0 Cacereño
Bolañego 2-3 Plasencia Plasencia 9-0 Pedro Muñoz
Villarrobledo 3-1 Díter Zafra Díter Zafra 8-0 Bolañego
Emeritense 0-0 Morante Morante 1-1 Villarrobledo
Don Benito 1-0 Manchego Manchego 6-1 Emeritense
 

JORNADA 27   (21-03-65)

JORNADA 28   (28-03-65)

 
Badajoz 10-2 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 3-1

Don Benito

Alcázar 2-2 Madrileño Madrileño 1-1 Badajoz
Extremadura 0-0 Tomelloso Tomelloso 3-1 Alcázar
Cacereño 4-2 Plasencia Plasencia 2-0 Extremadura
Pedro Muñoz 1-0 Díter Zafra Díter Zafra 1-0 Cacereño
Bolañego 0-2 Morante Morante 3-2 Pedro Muñoz
Villarrobledo 1-1 Manchego Manchego 2-0 Bolañego
Emeritense 3-1 Don Benito Emeritense 2-0 Villarrobledo
 

JORNADA 29   (04-04-65)

JORNADA 30   (11-04-65)

 
Socuéllamos 2-2 Madrileño Madrileño 1-0 Don Benito
Badajoz 1-0 Tomelloso Tomelloso 2-0 Socuéllamos
Alcázar 1-0 Plasencia Plasencia 2-0 Badajoz
Extremadura 2-1 Díter Zafra Díter Zafra 3-0 Alcázar
Cacereño 9-0 Morante Morante 1-4 Extremadura
Pedro Muñoz 3-2 Manchego Manchego 0-2 Cacereño
Bolañego 2-1 Emeritense Emeritense 1-1 Pedro Muñoz
Don Benito 1-2 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 3-0 Bolañego

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Badajoz 30 17 9 4 69 26 43
2 Cacereño 30 17 7 6 74 22 41
3 Villarrobledo 30 17 5 8 57 28 39
4 Tomelloso 30 15 6 9 43 28 36
5 Díter Zafra 30 15 5 10 65 36 35
6 Socuéllamos 30 15 4 11 55 51 34
7 Manchego 30 12 9 9 50 37 33
8 Extremadura 30 14 4 12 46 36 32
9 Emeritense 30 11 7 12 41 53 29
10 Plasencia 30 12 5 13 45 51 29
11 Don Benito 30 10 9 11 37 39 29
12 Madrileño 30 7 15 8 39 37 29
13 Alcázar 30 9 6 15 46 56 24
14 Bolañego 30 8 3 19 26 74 19
15 Morante 30 5 5 20 29 79 15
16 Pedro Muñoz 30 4 5 21 20 99 13

Volver atrás