TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 14) 1964-65

 

JORNADA 1   (13-09-64)

JORNADA 2   (20-09-64)

 
Segoviana 1-1 Talavera Talavera 4-0 Leganés
Femsa 3-1 Santa Bárbara Santa Bárbara 2-1 Segoviana
Guadalajara 3-4 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 4-1 Femsa
Conquense 4-1 Alcalá Alcalá 2-0 Guadalajara
Plus Ultra 4-1 Moscardó Moscardó 1-1 Conquense
Toledo 2-0 Ávila Ávila 0-1 Plus Ultra
Boetticher 4-2 Getafe Getafe 1-2 Toledo
Leganés 0-0 Carabanchel Carabanchel 7-2 Boetticher
 

JORNADA 3   (27-09-64)

JORNADA 4   (04-10-64)

 
Talavera 4-0 Santa Bárbara Santa Bárbara 4-2 Leganés
Segoviana 0-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-0 Talavera
Femsa 2-1 Alcalá Alcalá 0-0 Segoviana
Guadalajara 3-1 Moscardó Moscardó 1-0 Femsa
Conquense 2-1 Ávila Ávila 3-0 Guadalajara
Plus Ultra 10-1 Getafe Getafe 0-1 Conquense
Toledo 2-1 Carabanchel Carabanchel 2-2 Plus Ultra
Leganés 0-0 Boetticher Boetticher 1-4 Toledo
 

JORNADA 5   (11-10-64)

JORNADA 6   (18-10-64)

 
Santa Bárbara 2-8 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 7-0 Leganés
Talavera 5-0 Alcalá Alcalá 4-2 Santa Bárbara
Segoviana 6-0 Moscardó Moscardó 0-4 Talavera
Femsa 0-1 Ávila Ávila 2-1 Segoviana
Guadalajara 3-1 Getafe Getafe 0-3 Femsa
Conquense 1-1 Carabanchel Carabanchel 1-0 Guadalajara
Plus Ultra 4-1 Boetticher Boetticher 1-2 Conquense
Leganés 1-2 Toledo Toledo 0-0 Plus Ultra
 

JORNADA 7   (25-10-64)

JORNADA 8   (01-11-64)

 
Rayo Vallecano 3-0 Alcalá Alcalá 3-0 Leganés
Santa Bárbara 6-1 Moscardó Moscardó 1-2 Rayo Vallecano
Talavera 3-0 Ávila Ávila 6-0 Santa Bárbara
Segoviana 4-1 Getafe Getafe 1-2 Talavera
Femsa 1-2 Carabanchel Carabanchel 2-1 Segoviana
Guadalajara 3-0 Boetticher Boetticher 1-2 Femsa
Conquense 2-0 Toledo Toledo 1-0 Guadalajara
Leganés 0-4 Plus Ultra Plus Ultra 2-1 Conquense
 

JORNADA 9   (08-11-64)

JORNADA 10   (15-11-64)

 
Alcalá 0-1 Moscardó Moscardó 3-1 Leganés
Rayo Vallecano 2-0 Ávila Ávila 4-0 Alcalá
Santa Bárbara 2-2 Getafe Getafe 0-7 Rayo Vallecano
Talavera 3-2 Carabanchel Carabanchel 3-0 Santa Bárbara
Segoviana 4-1 Boetticher Boetticher 4-2 Talavera
Femsa 4-1 Toledo Toledo 0-1 Segoviana
Guadalajara 1-2 Plus Ultra Plus Ultra 1-0 Femsa
Leganés 3-2 Conquense Conquense 0-0 Guadalajara
 

JORNADA 11   (22-11-64)

JORNADA 12   (29-11-64)

 
Moscardó 1-0 Ávila Ávila 6-0 Leganés
Alcalá 1-2 Getafe Getafe 2-0 Moscardó
Rayo Vallecano 6-0 Carabanchel Carabanchel 3-0 Alcalá
Santa Bárbara 3-6 Boetticher Boetticher 0-3 Rayo Vallecano
Talavera 1-0 Toledo Toledo 5-2 Santa Bárbara
Segoviana 2-1 Plus Ultra Plus Ultra 2-0 Talavera
Femsa 1-0 Conquense Conquense 1-0 Segoviana
Leganés 1-2 Guadalajara Guadalajara 1-1 Femsa
 

JORNADA 13   (06-12-64)

JORNADA 14   (13-12-64)

 
Ávila 2-0 Getafe Leganés 2-2 Getafe
Moscardó 0-1 Carabanchel Carabanchel 2-0 Ávila
Alcalá 3-1 Boetticher Boetticher 1-0 Moscardó
Rayo Vallecano 3-0 Toledo Toledo 5-1 Alcalá
Santa Bárbara 0-3 Plus Ultra Plus Ultra 0-0 Rayo Vallecano
Talavera 3-0 Conquense Conquense 5-0 Santa Bárbara
Segoviana 6-0 Guadalajara Guadalajara 0-0 Talavera
Leganés 0-4 Femsa Femsa 2-1 Segoviana
 

JORNADA 15   (20-12-64)

JORNADA 16   (03-01-65)

 
Getafe 4-1 Carabanchel Talavera 1-0 Segoviana
Ávila 3-0 Boetticher Santa Bárbara 3-4 Femsa
Moscardó 1-2 Toledo Rayo Vallecano 3-1 Guadalajara
Alcalá 1-0 Plus Ultra Alcalá 0-1 Conquense
Rayo Vallecano 4-0 Conquense Moscardó 2-3 Plus Ultra
Santa Bárbara 2-2 Guadalajara Ávila 0-2 Toledo
Talavera 2-0 Femsa Getafe 0-1 Boetticher
Segoviana 3-1 Leganés Carabanchel 1-0 Leganés
 

JORNADA 17   (10-01-65)

JORNADA 18   (17-01-65)

 
Leganés 2-4 Talavera Santa Bárbara 1-3 Talavera
Segoviana 5-2 Santa Bárbara Rayo Vallecano 3-0 Segoviana
Femsa 0-3 Rayo Vallecano Alcalá 1-1 Femsa
Guadalajara 0-1 Alcalá Moscardó 0-2 Guadalajara
Conquense 2-0 Moscardó Ávila 2-0 Conquense
Plus Ultra 7-0 Ávila Getafe 1-0 Plus Ultra
Toledo 0-0 Getafe Carabanchel 2-0 Toledo
Boetticher 0-3 Carabanchel Boetticher 7-0 Leganés
 

JORNADA 19   (24-01-65)

JORNADA 20   (31-01-65)

 
Leganés 3-0 Santa Bárbara Rayo Vallecano 5-0 Santa Bárbara
Talavera 1-1 Rayo Vallecano Alcalá 0-1 Talavera
Segoviana 2-1 Alcalá Moscardó 3-2 Segoviana
Femsa 1-1 Moscardó Ávila 3-2 Femsa
Guadalajara 0-0 Ávila Getafe 1-2 Guadalajara
Conquense 0-0 Getafe Carabanchel 3-3 Conquense
Plus Ultra 3-0 Carabanchel Boetticher 0-0 Plus Ultra
Toledo 3-0 Boetticher Toledo 4-1 Leganés
 

JORNADA 21   (07-02-65)

JORNADA 22   (14-02-65)

 
Leganés 1-4 Rayo Vallecano Alcalá 0-2 Rayo Vallecano
Santa Bárbara 4-2 Alcalá Moscardó 4-1 Santa Bárbara
Talavera 2-0 Moscardó Ávila 1-1 Talavera
Segoviana 1-0 Ávila Getafe 2-1 Segoviana
Femsa 2-1 Getafe Carabanchel 1-0 Femsa
Guadalajara 1-0 Carabanchel Boetticher 1-1 Guadalajara
Conquense 3-1 Boetticher Toledo 1-1 Conquense
Plus Ultra 3-1 Toledo Plus Ultra 6-1 Leganés
 

JORNADA 23   (21-02-65)

JORNADA 24   (28-02-65)

 
Leganés 2-0 Alcalá Moscardó 1-1 Alcalá
Rayo Vallecano 2-0 Moscardó Ávila 0-4 Rayo Vallecano
Santa Bárbara 0-0 Ávila Getafe 2-0 Santa Bárbara
Talavera 3-0 Getafe Carabanchel 0-2 Talavera
Segoviana 2-1 Carabanchel Boetticher 1-1 Segoviana
Femsa 2-3 Boetticher Toledo 5-1 Femsa
Guadalajara 0-0 Toledo Plus Ultra 1-1 Guadalajara
Conquense 2-2 Plus Ultra Conquense 3-1 Leganés
 

JORNADA 25   (07-03-65)

JORNADA 26   (14-03-65)

 
Leganés 0-1 Moscardó Ávila 3-2 Moscardó
Alcalá 3-3 Ávila Getafe 1-0 Alcalá
Rayo Vallecano 6-0 Getafe Carabanchel 0-3 Rayo Vallecano
Santa Bárbara 3-2 Carabanchel Boetticher 3-1 Santa Bárbara
Talavera 3-1 Boetticher Toledo 1-3 Talavera
Segoviana 2-0 Toledo Plus Ultra 5-0 Segoviana
Femsa 3-1 Plus Ultra Conquense 1-0 Femsa
Guadalajara 3-1 Conquense Guadalajara 7-1 Leganés
 

JORNADA 27   (21-03-65)

JORNADA 28   (28-03-65)

 
Leganés 0-2 Ávila Getafe 1-1 Ávila
Moscardó 2-0 Getafe Carabanchel 2-2 Moscardó
Alcalá 2-1 Carabanchel Boetticher 2-1 Alcalá
Rayo Vallecano 3-1 Boetticher Toledo 2-2 Rayo Vallecano
Santa Bárbara 1-3 Toledo Plus Ultra 5-1 Santa Bárbara
Talavera 2-1 Plus Ultra Conquense 1-0 Talavera
Segoviana 4-1 Conquense Guadalajara 3-1 Segoviana
Femsa 2-0 Guadalajara Femsa 2-1 Leganés
 

JORNADA 29   (04-04-65)

JORNADA 30   (11-04-65)

 
Getafe 1-2 Leganés Carabanchel 0-0 Getafe
Ávila 3-1 Carabanchel Boetticher 3-0 Ávila
Moscardó 1-1 Boetticher Toledo 4-2 Moscardó
Alcalá 1-1 Toledo Plus Ultra 4-0 Alcalá
Rayo Vallecano 1-0 Plus Ultra Conquense 1-3 Rayo Vallecano
Santa Bárbara 3-1 Conquense Guadalajara 5-0 Santa Bárbara
Talavera 0-0 Guadalajara Femsa 0-1 Talavera
Segoviana 3-1 Femsa Leganés 0-0 Segoviana

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Rayo Vallecano 30 26 4 0 102 14 56
2 Talavera 30 21 5 4 60 23 47
3 Plus Ultra 30 18 6 6 77 27 42
4 Toledo 30 15 6 9 53 38 36
5 Segoviana 30 15 4 11 58 38 34
6 Conquense 30 13 7 10 43 41 33
7 Ávila 30 13 5 12 49 41 31
8 Guadalajara 30 11 9 10 44 36 31
9 Carabanchel 30 12 6 12 45 47 30
10 Femsa 30 13 3 14 45 48 29
11 Boetticher 30 10 5 15 48 64 25
12 Moscardó 30 8 5 17 36 59 21
13 Getafe 30 6 6 18 27 66 18
14 Alcalá 30 7 4 19 30 61 18
15 Santa Bárbara 30 6 4 20 46 99 16
16 Leganés 30 4 5 21 25 86 13

Volver atrás