TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 12) 1964-65

 

JORNADA 1   (13-09-64)

JORNADA 2   (20-09-64)


Linense 1-0 Atlético Onubense Atlético Onubense 0-0 Triana
Puerto Real 0-0 Ayamonte Ayamonte 1-1 Linense
Jerez Industrial 2-2 Riotinto Riotinto 2-2 Puerto Real
Écija * Chiclanero Chiclanero 0-1 Jerez Industrial
Utrera 0-1 Xerez Xerez 3-0* Écija
Coria 1-3 San Fernando San Fernando 0-2 Utrera
Portuense 4-1 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 3-0 Coria
Triana 4-0 Balón Balón 1-1 Portuense
 

JORNADA 3   (27-09-64)

JORNADA 4   (04-10-64)

 
Atlético Onubense 2-0 Ayamonte Ayamonte 0-0 Triana
Linense 2-0 Riotinto Riotinto 1-1 Atlético Onubense
Puerto Real 3-2 Chiclanero Chiclanero 0-5 Linense
Jerez Industrial 2-1 Xerez Xerez 5-1 Puerto Real
Écija 0-1* San Fernando San Fernando 0-1 Jerez Industrial
Utrera 2-5 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 4-2* Écija
Coria 2-5 Balón Balón 2-0 Utrera
Triana 3-0 Portuense Portuense 2-0 Coria
 

JORNADA 5   (11-10-64)

JORNADA 6   (18-10-64)

 
Ayamonte 6-2 Riotinto Riotinto 1-2 Triana
Atlético Onubense 9-0 Chiclanero Chiclanero 2-2 Ayamonte
Linense 2-1 Xerez Xerez 1-0 Atlético Onubense
Puerto Real 1-3 San Fernando San Fernando 3-6 Linense
Jerez Industrial 0-1 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 5-2 Puerto Real
Écija 1-1* Balón Balón 1-4 Jerez Industrial
Utrera 0-1 Portuense Portuense 4-0* Écija
Triana 2-1 Coria Coria 5-2 Utrera
 

JORNADA 7   (25-10-64)

JORNADA 8   (01-11-64)

 
Riotinto 0-1 Chiclanero Chiclanero 1-1 Triana
Ayamonte 0-1 Xerez Xerez 7-0 Riotinto
Atlético Onubense 2-0 San Fernando San Fernando 2-3 Ayamonte
Linense 3-3 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 1-1 Atlético Onubense
Puerto Real 3-3 Balón Balón 0-1 Linense
Jerez Industrial 4-2 Portuense Portuense 2-1 Puerto Real
Écija 3-4* Coria Coria 0-2 Jerez Industrial
Triana 5-0 Utrera Utrera 1-1* Écija
 

JORNADA 9   (08-11-64)

JORNADA 10   (22-11-64)

 
Chiclanero 0-4 Xerez Xerez 2-0 Triana
Riotinto 3-0 San Fernando San Fernando 2-1 Chiclanero
Ayamonte 0-1 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 2-1 Riotinto
Atlético Onubense 4-1 Balón Balón 2-1 Ayamonte
Linense 1-0 Portuense Portuense 1-1 Atlético Onubense
Puerto Real 4-1 Coria Coria 2-3 Linense
Jerez Industrial 5-1 Utrera Utrera 1-1 Puerto Real
Triana 6-1* Écija Écija 2-5* Jerez Industrial
 

JORNADA 11   (29-11-64)

JORNADA 12   (06-12-64)

 
Xerez 1-0 San Fernando San Fernando 1-3 Triana
Chiclanero 2-5 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 0-1 Xerez
Riotinto 1-0 Balón Balón 3-0 Chiclanero
Ayamonte 0-2 Portuense Portuense 1-0 Riotinto
Atlético Onubense 2-1 Coria Coria 2-1 Ayamonte
Linense 5-1 Utrera Utrera 1-1 Atlético Onubense
Puerto Real 1-0* Écija Écija 0-5* Linense
Triana 0-0 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 3-0 Puerto Real
 

JORNADA 13   (13-12-64)

JORNADA 14   (20-12-64)

 
San Fernando 3-2 Sevilla Atlético Triana 2-4 Sevilla Atlético
Xerez 4-1 Balón Balón 1-1 San Fernando
Chiclanero 1-3 Portuense Portuense 1-2 Xerez
Riotinto 3-2 Coria Coria 2-0 Chiclanero
Ayamonte 0-1 Utrera Utrera 3-0 Riotinto
Atlético Onubense 6-1* Écija Écija 0-2* Ayamonte
Linense 3-1 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 1-2 Atlético Onubense
Triana 2-1 Puerto Real Puerto Real 1-3 Linense
 

JORNADA 15   (27-12-64)

JORNADA 16   (03-01-65)

 
Sevilla Atlético 2-2 Balón Atlético Onubense 2-0 Linense
San Fernando 1-2 Portuense Ayamonte 1-2 Puerto Real
Xerez 4-0 Coria Riotinto 1-1 Jerez Industrial
Chiclanero 4-2 Utrera Chiclanero * Écija
Riotinto 2-0* Écija Xerez 2-0 Utrera
Ayamonte 0-1 Jerez Industrial San Fernando 8-0 Coria
Atlético Onubense 4-0 Puerto Real Sevilla Atlético 2-2 Portuense
Linense 1-1 Triana Balón 3-0 Triana
 

JORNADA 17   (10-01-65)

JORNADA 18   (17-01-65)

 
Triana 1-0 Atlético Onubense Ayamonte 1-2 Atlético Onubense
Linense 5-1 Ayamonte Riotinto 0-1 Linense
Puerto Real 5-0 Riotinto Chiclanero 2-1 Puerto Real
Jerez Industrial 5-0 Chiclanero Xerez 1-1 Jerez Industrial
Écija 1-4* Xerez San Fernando 4-1* Écija
Utrera 3-3 San Fernando Sevilla Atlético 3-0 Utrera
Coria 1-1 Sevilla Atlético Balón 1-1 Coria
Portuense 5-2 Balón Portuense 2-1 Triana
 

JORNADA 19   (24-01-65)

JORNADA 20   (31-01-65)

 
Triana 6-1 Ayamonte Riotinto 0-0 Ayamonte
Atlético Onubense 4-0 Riotinto Chiclanero 2-1 Atlético Onubense
Linense 4-1 Chiclanero Xerez 1-1 Linense
Puerto Real 0-3 Xerez San Fernando 6-1 Puerto Real
Jerez Industrial 6-3 San Fernando Sevilla Atlético 1-0 Jerez Industrial
Écija 0-2* Sevilla Atlético Balón 5-0* Écija
Utrera 2-3 Balón Portuense 5-1 Utrera
Coria 2-1 Portuense Coria 0-3 Triana
 

JORNADA 21   (07-02-65)

JORNADA 22   (14-02-65)

 
Triana 4-0 Riotinto Chiclanero 7-2 Riotinto
Ayamonte 1-1 Chiclanero Xerez 5-1 Ayamonte
Atlético Onubense 0-4 Xerez San Fernando 1-3 Atlético Onubense
Linense 2-0 San Fernando Sevilla Atlético 1-1 Linense
Puerto Real 3-3 Sevilla Atlético Balón 1-1 Puerto Real
Jerez Industrial 5-0 Balón Portuense 2-0 Jerez Industrial
Écija 0-4* Portuense Coria 5-2* Écija
Utrera 0-0 Coria Utrera 2-2 Triana
 

JORNADA 23   (21-02-65)

JORNADA 24   (28-02-65)

 
Triana 2-0 Chiclanero Xerez 3-0 Chiclanero
Riotinto 1-1 Xerez San Fernando 4-0 Riotinto
Ayamonte 3-1 San Fernando Sevilla Atlético 2-0 Ayamonte
Atlético Onubense 3-2 Sevilla Atlético Balón 1-1 Atlético Onubense
Linense 1-0 Balón Portuense 2-0 Linense
Puerto Real 0-1 Portuense Coria 1-2 Puerto Real
Jerez Industrial 2-0 Coria Utrera 0-1 Jerez Industrial
Écija 1-5* Utrera Écija * Triana
 

JORNADA 25   (07-03-65)

JORNADA 26   (21-03-65)

 
Triana 1-0 Xerez San Fernando 1-3 Xerez
Chiclanero 3-3 San Fernando Sevilla Atlético 7-0 Chiclanero
Riotinto 1-0 Sevilla Atlético Balón 0-1 Riotinto
Ayamonte 3-1 Balón Portuense 1-0 Ayamonte
Atlético Onubense 0-1 Portuense Coria 1-0 Atlético Onubense
Linense 6-0 Coria Utrera 1-1 Linense
Puerto Real 0-0 Utrera Écija * Puerto Real
Jerez Industrial * Écija Jerez Industrial 3-0 Triana
 

JORNADA 27   (28-03-65)

JORNADA 28   (04-04-65)

 
Triana 2-2 San Fernando Sevilla Atlético 1-0 San Fernando
Xerez 3-1 Sevilla Atlético Balón 1-2 Xerez
Chiclanero 2-2 Balón Portuense 3-1 Chiclanero
Riotinto 2-1 Portuense Coria 4-1 Riotinto
Ayamonte 3-1 Coria Utrera 2-1 Ayamonte
Atlético Onubense 3-2 Utrera Écija * Atlético Onubense
Linense * Écija Jerez Industrial 3-0 Linense
Puerto Real 1-4 Jerez Industrial Puerto Real 1-0 Triana
 

JORNADA 29   (11-04-65)

JORNADA 30   (18-04-65)

 
Sevilla Atlético 0-0 Triana Balón 1-3 Sevilla Atlético
San Fernando 0-0 Balón Portuense 1-2 San Fernando
Xerez 2-0 Portuense Coria 1-0 Xerez
Chiclanero 1-2 Coria Utrera 2-1 Chiclanero
Riotinto 1-2 Utrera Écija * Riotinto
Ayamonte * Écija Jerez Industrial 5-0 Ayamonte
Atlético Onubense 0-2 Jerez Industrial Puerto Real 1-1 Atlético Onubense
Linense 4-0 Puerto Real Triana 0-1 Linense

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Xerez 28 21 3 4 65 16 45
2 Linense 28 19 6 3 64 26 44
3 Jerez Industrial 28 20 3 5 65 22 43
4 Portuense 28 17 3 8 49 31 37
5 Sevilla Atlético 28 15 7 6 62 36 37
6 Triana 28 13 8 7 47 28 34
7 Atlético Onubense 28 13 7 8 49 28 33
8 San Fernando 28 9 5 14 51 55 23
9 Balón 28 6 8 14 36 55 20
10 Puerto Real 28 6 7 15 39 64 19
11 Riotinto 28 7 5 16 25 63 19
12 Coria 28 8 3 17 34 60 19
13 Utrera 28 4 8 16 30 64 16
14 Ayamonte 28 5 6 17 30 53 16
15 Chiclanero 28 5 5 18 35 80 15
16 Écija R   E   T   I   R   A   D   O

Volver atrás