TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 11) 1964-65

 

JORNADA 1   (13-09-64)

JORNADA 2   (20-09-64)

 
Juan Sebastián Elcano 2-0 Ronda Ronda 2-0 Jaén
Antequerano 3-2 Puerto Malagueño Puerto Malagueño 0-1 Juan Sebastián Elcano
Marbella 4-0 Iliturgi Iliturgi 1-2 Antequerano
Almería 2-0 Adra Adra 2-2 Marbella
Malagueño 0-0 Prieguense Prieguense 1-1 Almería
Torremolinos 5-0 Imperio Ceuta Imperio Ceuta 1-3 Malagueño
Cordobés 1-1 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 3-0 Torremolinos
Jaén 1-2 Fuengirola Fuengirola 4-1 Cordobés
 

JORNADA 3   (27-09-64)

JORNADA 4   (04-10-64)

 
Ronda 3-1 Puerto Malagueño Puerto Malagueño 4-0 Jaén
Juan Sebastián Elcano 2-1 Iliturgi Iliturgi 2-1 Ronda
Antequerano 1-2 Adra Adra 3-1 Juan Sebastián Elcano
Marbella 5-1 Prieguense Prieguense 2-0 Antequerano
Almería 2-0 Imperio Ceuta Imperio Ceuta 2-2 Marbella
Malagueño 2-1 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 1-0 Almería
Torremolinos 0-2 Fuengirola Fuengirola 0-0 Malagueño
Cordobés 0-1 Jaén Cordobés 4-3 Torremolinos
 

JORNADA 5   (11-10-64)

JORNADA 6   (18-10-64)

 
Puerto Malagueño 1-1 Iliturgi Iliturgi 1-0 Jaén
Ronda 0-1 Adra Adra 1-0 Puerto Malagueño
Juan Sebastián Elcano 2-0 Prieguense Prieguense 1-1 Ronda
Antequerano 4-0 Imperio Ceuta Imperio Ceuta 2-0 Juan Sebastián Elcano
Marbella 4-1 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 0-0 Antequerano
Almería 2-2 Fuengirola Fuengirola 1-1 Marbella
Malagueño 0-0 Cordobés Cordobés 3-1 Almería
Jaén 2-0 Torremolinos Torremolinos 0-2 Malagueño
 

JORNADA 7   (25-10-64)

JORNADA 8   (01-11-64)

 
Iliturgi 1-0 Adra Adra 1-3 Jaén
Puerto Malagueño 2-2 Prieguense Prieguense 4-2 Iliturgi
Ronda 2-0 Imperio Ceuta Imperio Ceuta 3-0 Puerto Malagueño
Juan Sebastián Elcano 2-1 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 3-1 Ronda
Antequerano 2-0 Fuengirola Fuengirola 5-1 Juan Sebastián Elcano
Marbella 3-0 Cordobés Cordobés 4-0 Antequerano
Almería 3-0 Torremolinos Torremolinos 3-1 Marbella
Jaén 2-0 Malagueño Malagueño 3-0 Almería
 

JORNADA 9   (08-11-64)

JORNADA 10   (22-11-64)

 
Adra 1-0 Prieguense Prieguense 0-1 Jaén
Iliturgi 2-0 Imperio Ceuta Imperio Ceuta 1-2 Adra
Puerto Malagueño 2-1 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 1-0 Iliturgi
Ronda 3-2 Fuengirola Fuengirola 2-0 Puerto Malagueño
Juan Sebastián Elcano 0-1 Cordobés Cordobés 2-2 Ronda
Antequerano 2-1 Torremolinos Torremolinos 5-1 Juan Sebastián Elcano
Marbella 2-1 Malagueño Malagueño 5-0 Antequerano
Jaén 3-1 Almería Almería 1-1 Marbella
 

JORNADA 11   (29-11-64)

JORNADA 12   (06-12-64)

 
Prieguense 1-1 Imperio Ceuta Imperio Ceuta 1-0 Jaén
Adra 2-0 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 3-0 Prieguense
Iliturgi 2-0 Fuengirola Fuengirola 3-2 Adra
Puerto Malagueño 1-1 Cordobés Cordobés 1-1 Iliturgi
Ronda 1-0 Torremolinos Torremolinos 2-0 Puerto Malagueño
Juan Sebastián Elcano 1-0 Malagueño Malagueño 3-0 Ronda
Antequerano 1-1 Almería Almería 2-0 Juan Sebastián Elcano
Jaén 4-0 Marbella Marbella 2-0 Antequerano
 

JORNADA 13   (13-12-64)

JORNADA 14   (20-12-64)

 
Imperio Ceuta 3-0 Recreativo Granada Jaén 3-0 Recreativo Granada
Prieguense 2-0 Fuengirola Fuengirola 0-1 Imperio Ceuta
Adra 3-1 Cordobés Cordobés 1-0 Prieguense
Iliturgi 2-1 Torremolinos Torremolinos 2-1 Adra
Puerto Malagueño 0-2 Malagueño Malagueño 3-3 Iliturgi
Ronda 0-0 Almería Almería 1-0 Puerto Malagueño
Juan Sebastián Elcano 0-0 Marbella Marbella 2-1 Ronda
Jaén 4-0 Antequerano Antequerano 2-1 Juan Sebastián Elcano
 

JORNADA 15   (27-12-64)

JORNADA 16   (03-01-65)

 
Recreativo Granada 1-1 Fuengirola Ronda 2-2 Juan Sebastián Elcano
Imperio Ceuta 1-0 Cordobés Puerto Malagueño 0-2 Antequerano
Prieguense 1-1 Torremolinos Iliturgi 1-1 Marbella
Adra 1-0 Malagueño Adra 1-0 Almería
Iliturgi 1-0 Almería Prieguense 0-1 Malagueño
Puerto Malagueño 1-2 Marbella Imperio Ceuta 4-2 Torremolinos
Ronda 1-0 Antequerano Recreativo Granada 2-1 Cordobés
Juan Sebastián Elcano 0-1 Jaén Fuengirola 2-0 Jaén
 

JORNADA 17   (10-01-65)

JORNADA 18   (17-01-65)

 
Jaén 4-0 Ronda Puerto Malagueño 1-2 Ronda
Juan Sebastián Elcano 0-1 Puerto Malagueño Iliturgi 2-1 Juan Sebastián Elcano
Antequerano 4-5 Iliturgi Adra 1-3 Antequerano
Marbella 1-0 Adra Prieguense 1-0 Marbella
Almería 2-1 Prieguense Imperio Ceuta 0-1 Almería
Malagueño 2-2 Imperio Ceuta Recreativo Granada 2-4 Malagueño
Torremolinos 1-1 Recreativo Granada Fuengirola 2-1 Torremolinos
Cordobés 0-0 Fuengirola Jaén 3-1 Cordobés
 

JORNADA 19   (24-01-65)

JORNADA 20   (31-01-65)

 
Jaén 4-0 Puerto Malagueño Iliturgi 4-0 Puerto Malagueño
Ronda 1-2 Iliturgi Adra 5-1 Ronda
Juan Sebastián Elcano 4-0 Adra Prieguense 2-0 Juan Sebastián Elcano
Antequerano 4-2 Prieguense Imperio Ceuta 3-1 Antequerano
Marbella 2-3 Imperio Ceuta Recreativo Granada 1-0 Marbella
Almería 2-1 Recreativo Granada Fuengirola 0-3 Almería
Malagueño 1-0 Fuengirola Cordobés 2-2 Malagueño
Torremolinos 2-0 Cordobés Torremolinos 1-1 Jaén
 

JORNADA 21   (07-02-65)

JORNADA 22   (14-02-65)

 
Jaén 3-0 Iliturgi Adra 0-1 Iliturgi
Puerto Malagueño 2-1 Adra Prieguense 2-0 Puerto Malagueño
Ronda 2-2 Prieguense Imperio Ceuta 1-1 Ronda
Juan Sebastián Elcano 5-2 Imperio Ceuta Recreativo Granada 3-1 Juan Sebastián Elcano
Antequerano 1-1 Recreativo Granada Fuengirola 0-1 Antequerano
Marbella 1-1 Fuengirola Cordobés 3-1 Marbella
Almería 3-0 Cordobés Torremolinos 1-2 Almería
Malagueño 2-0 Torremolinos Malagueño 0-0 Jaén
 

JORNADA 23   (21-02-65)

JORNADA 24   (28-02-65)

 
Jaén 1-0 Adra Prieguense 2-1 Adra
Iliturgi 2-1 Prieguense Imperio Ceuta 2-2 Iliturgi
Puerto Malagueño 2-1 Imperio Ceuta Recreativo Granada 3-0 Puerto Malagueño
Ronda 2-1 Recreativo Granada Fuengirola 5-1 Ronda
Juan Sebastián Elcano 1-1 Fuengirola Cordobés 1-0 Juan Sebastián Elcano
Antequerano 2-1 Cordobés Torremolinos 2-0 Antequerano
Marbella 2-0 Torremolinos Malagueño 6-0 Marbella
Almería 1-0 Malagueño Almería 1-3 Jaén
 

JORNADA 25   (07-03-65)

JORNADA 26   (21-03-65)

 
Jaén 2-1 Prieguense Imperio Ceuta 1-2 Prieguense
Adra 2-1 Imperio Ceuta Recreativo Granada 1-1 Adra
Iliturgi 0-1 Recreativo Granada Fuengirola 3-2 Iliturgi
Puerto Malagueño 2-1 Fuengirola Cordobés 4-2 Puerto Malagueño
Ronda 3-2 Cordobés Torremolinos 4-3 Ronda
Juan Sebastián Elcano 4-2 Torremolinos Malagueño 1-2 Juan Sebastián Elcano
Antequerano 2-0 Malagueño Almería 2-0 Antequerano
Marbella 0-1 Almería Marbella 3-0 Jaén
 

JORNADA 27   (28-03-65)

JORNADA 28   (04-04-65)

 
Jaén 2-1 Imperio Ceuta Recreativo Granada 2-1 Imperio Ceuta
Prieguense 0-2 Recreativo Granada Fuengirola 3-0 Prieguense
Adra 1-0 Fuengirola Cordobés 1-0 Adra
Iliturgi 2-0 Cordobés Torremolinos 3-0 Iliturgi
Puerto Malagueño 0-0 Torremolinos Malagueño 1-1 Puerto Malagueño
Ronda 2-1 Malagueño Almería 4-0 Ronda
Juan Sebastián Elcano 0-1 Almería Marbella 2-1 Juan Sebastián Elcano
Antequerano 0-0 Marbella Antequerano 0-1 Jaén
 

JORNADA 29   (11-04-65)

JORNADA 30   (18-04-65)

 
Recreativo Granada 1-2 Jaén Fuengirola 4-1 Recreativo Granada
Imperio Ceuta 3-1 Fuengirola Cordobés 2-0 Imperio Ceuta
Prieguense 0-3 Cordobés Torremolinos 2-0 Prieguense
Adra 4-5 Torremolinos Malagueño 6-2 Adra
Iliturgi 1-0 Malagueño Almería 2-1 Iliturgi
Puerto Malagueño 1-1 Almería Marbella 3-1 Puerto Malagueño
Ronda 1-2 Marbella Antequerano 4-1 Ronda
Juan Sebastián Elcano 3-1 Antequerano Jaén 1-0 Juan Sebastián Elcano

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Jaén 30 21 2 7 52 24 44
2 Almería 30 17 6 7 43 25 40
3 Marbella 30 14 9 7 49 36 37
4 Malagueño 30 14 7 9 51 27 35
5 Iliturgi 30 14 4 12 46 46 32
6 Fuengirola 30 12 7 11 48 37 31
7 Recreativo Granada 30 12 6 12 40 41 30
8 Antequerano 30 13 4 13 42 48 30
9 Adra 30 13 3 14 43 46 29
10 Ronda 30 11 5 14 42 59 27
11 Cordobés 30 10 7 13 38 45 27
12 Torremolinos 30 11 4 15 48 50 26
13 Imperio Ceuta 30 10 6 14 42 50 26
14 Juan Sebastián Elcano 30 11 3 16 38 45 25
15 Prieguense 30 8 7 15 31 46 23
16 Puerto Malagueño 30 6 6 18 26 54 18

Volver atrás