TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 10) 1964-65

 

JORNADA 1   (13-09-64)

JORNADA 2   (20-09-64)

 
La Roda 2-2 Orihuela Orihuela 2-1 Almansa
Cieza 2-0 Cartagena Cartagena 5-0 La Roda
Aspense 1-1 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 2-0 Cieza
Eldense 4-2 Alicante Alicante 3-1 Aspense
Ilicitano 8-0 Lorca Lorca 1-3 Eldense
Atlético Cartagena 3-1 Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense 4-2 Ilicitano
Jumilla 3-1 Monóvar Monóvar 1-0 Atlético Cartagena
Almansa 3-3 Albacete Albacete 1-0 Jumilla
 

JORNADA 3   (27-09-64)

JORNADA 4   (04-10-64)

 
Orihuela 2-1 Cartagena Cartagena 2-0 Almansa
La Roda 2-1 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 3-0 Orihuela
Cieza 0-2 Alicante Alicante 3-1 La Roda
Aspense 2-0 Lorca Lorca 1-3 Cieza
Eldense 3-0 Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense 3-1 Aspense
Ilicitano 4-0 Monóvar Monóvar 0-3 Eldense
Atlético Cartagena 1-2 Albacete Albacete 2-0 Ilicitano
Almansa 1-2 Jumilla Jumilla 1-0 Atlético Cartagena

JORNADA 5   (11-10-64)

JORNADA 6   (18-10-64)

 
Cartagena 1-1 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 4-2 Almansa
Orihuela 0-1 Alicante Alicante 0-2 Cartagena
La Roda 2-0 Lorca Lorca 2-1 Orihuela
Cieza 2-0 Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense 3-1 La Roda
Aspense 2-2 Monóvar Monóvar 0-1 Cieza
Eldense 0-0 Albacete Albacete 3-0 Aspense
Ilicitano 5-2 Jumilla Jumilla 2-1 Eldense
Almansa 6-0 Atlético Cartagena Atlético Cartagena 1-2 Ilicitano
 

JORNADA 7   (25-10-64)

JORNADA 8   (01-11-64)

 
Imperial Murcia 2-1 Alicante Alicante 3-0 Almansa
Cartagena 6-0 Lorca Lorca 1-3 Imperial Murcia
Orihuela 1-1 Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense 2-2 Cartagena
La Roda 3-2 Monóvar Monóvar 1-0 Orihuela
Cieza 2-2 Albacete Albacete 2-0 La Roda
Aspense 1-1 Jumilla Jumilla 2-0 Cieza
Eldense 2-0 Atlético Cartagena Atlético Cartagena 1-1 Aspense
Almansa 2-0 Ilicitano Ilicitano 2-2 Eldense
 

JORNADA 9   (08-11-64)

JORNADA 10   (22-11-64)

 
Alicante 4-0 Lorca Lorca 1-1 Almansa
Imperial Murcia 2-2 Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense 1-0 Alicante
Cartagena 4-0 Monóvar Monóvar 2-2 Imperial Murcia
Orihuela 2-1 Albacete Albacete 2-1 Cartagena
La Roda 2-0 Jumilla Jumilla 1-0 Orihuela
Cieza 1-3 Atlético Cartagena Atlético Cartagena 2-1 La Roda
Aspense 2-1 Ilicitano Ilicitano 2-1 Cieza
Almansa 2-0 Eldense Eldense 3-0 Aspense
 

JORNADA 11   (29-11-64)

JORNADA 12   (06-12-64)

 
Lorca 3-2 Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense 3-0 Almansa
Alicante 2-1 Monóvar Monóvar 1-3 Lorca
Imperial Murcia 2-1 Albacete Albacete 3-2 Alicante
Cartagena 2-0 Jumilla Jumilla 0-1 Imperial Murcia
Orihuela 3-2 Atlético Cartagena Atlético Cartagena 0-1 Cartagena
La Roda 0-1 Ilicitano Ilicitano 2-1 Orihuela
Cieza 0-0 Eldense Eldense 2-0 La Roda
Almansa 3-2 Aspense Aspense 0-1 Cieza
 

JORNADA 13   (13-12-64)

JORNADA 14   (20-12-64)

 
Rayo Ibense 3-1 Monóvar Almansa 1-2 Monóvar
Lorca 1-1 Albacete Albacete 6-0 Rayo Ibense
Alicante 0-0 Jumilla Jumilla 5-1 Lorca
Imperial Murcia 0-1 Atlético Cartagena Atlético Cartagena 1-2 Alicante
Cartagena 6-0 Ilicitano Ilicitano 3-2 Imperial Murcia
Orihuela 1-3 Eldense Eldense 1-2 Cartagena
La Roda 5-3 Aspense Aspense 2-2 Orihuela
Almansa 2-0 Cieza Cieza 1-2 La Roda
 

JORNADA 15   (27-12-64)

JORNADA 16   (03-01-65)

 
Monóvar 1-1 Albacete Orihuela 1-1 La Roda
Rayo Ibense 2-1 Jumilla Cartagena 2-0 Cieza
Lorca 1-0 Atlético Cartagena Imperial Murcia 1-0 Aspense
Alicante 3-0 Ilicitano Alicante 2-1 Eldense
Imperial Murcia 2-1 Eldense Lorca 4-1 Ilicitano
Cartagena 6-1 Aspense Rayo Ibense 2-2 Atlético Cartagena
Orihuela 3-2 Cieza Monóvar 4-0 Jumilla
La Roda 2-1 Almansa Albacete 2-1 Almansa
 

JORNADA 17   (10-01-65)

JORNADA 18   (17-01-65)

 
Almansa 2-0 Orihuela Cartagena 1-0 Orihuela
La Roda 0-0 Cartagena Imperial Murcia 7-0 La Roda
Cieza 1-3 Imperial Murcia Alicante 3-0 Cieza
Aspense 2-1 Alicante Lorca 2-0 Aspense
Eldense 5-1 Lorca Rayo Ibense 1-3 Eldense
Ilicitano 1-1 Rayo Ibense Monóvar 1-2 Ilicitano
Atlético Cartagena 4-1 Monóvar Albacete 4-1 Atlético Cartagena
Jumilla 0-0 Albacete Jumilla 2-0 Almansa
 

JORNADA 19   (24-01-65)

JORNADA 20   (31-01-65)

 
Almansa 0-0 Cartagena Imperial Murcia 0-2 Cartagena
Orihuela 2-1 Imperial Murcia Alicante 2-0 Orihuela
La Roda 2-1 Alicante Lorca 4-1 La Roda
Cieza 4-0 Lorca Rayo Ibense 3-0 Cieza
Aspense 2-2 Rayo Ibense Monóvar 2-1 Aspense
Eldense 5-2 Monóvar Albacete 3-1 Eldense
Ilicitano 1-1 Albacete Jumilla 1-1 Ilicitano
Atlético Cartagena 4-0 Jumilla Atlético Cartagena 2-0 Almansa
 

JORNADA 21   (07-02-65)

JORNADA 22   (14-02-65)

 
Almansa 2-3 Imperial Murcia Alicante 1-0 Imperial Murcia
Cartagena 3-0 Alicante Lorca 0-2 Cartagena
Orihuela 2-3 Lorca Rayo Ibense 3-0 Orihuela
La Roda 5-1 Rayo Ibense Monóvar 0-1 La Roda
Cieza 3-2 Monóvar Albacete 4-0 Cieza
Aspense 1-3 Albacete Jumilla 5-2 Aspense
Eldense 6-1 Jumilla Atlético Cartagena 0-0 Eldense
Ilicitano 0-2 Atlético Cartagena Ilicitano 2-0 Almansa
 

JORNADA 23   (21-02-65)

JORNADA 24   (28-02-65)

 
Almansa 2-1 Alicante Lorca 1-0 Alicante
Imperial Murcia 3-0 Lorca Rayo Ibense 2-0 Imperial Murcia
Cartagena 1-0 Rayo Ibense Monóvar 1-1 Cartagena
Orihuela 4-1 Monóvar Albacete 5-1 Orihuela
La Roda 0-2 Albacete Jumilla 1-0 La Roda
Cieza 3-0 Jumilla Atlético Cartagena 6-2 Cieza
Aspense 2-0 Atlético Cartagena Ilicitano 2-1 Aspense
Eldense 3-0 Ilicitano Eldense 1-1 Almansa
 

JORNADA 25   (07-03-65)

JORNADA 26   (21-03-65)

 
Almansa 1-0 Lorca Rayo Ibense 2-1 Lorca
Alicante 1-1 Rayo Ibense Monóvar 2-2 Alicante
Imperial Murcia 4-1 Monóvar Albacete 0-0 Imperial Murcia
Cartagena 0-2 Albacete Jumilla 3-2 Cartagena
Orihuela 1-1 Jumilla Atlético Cartagena 3-2 Orihuela
La Roda 2-0 Atlético Cartagena Ilicitano 3-1 La Roda
Cieza 2-1 Ilicitano Eldense 2-0 Cieza
Aspense 0-0 Eldense Aspense 1-0 Almansa
 

JORNADA 27   (28-03-65)

JORNADA 28   (04-04-65)

 
Almansa 1-1 Rayo Ibense Monóvar 5-1 Rayo Ibense
Lorca 1-1 Monóvar Albacete 4-1 Lorca
Alicante 3-3 Albacete Jumilla 1-0 Alicante
Imperial Murcia 2-1 Jumilla Atlético Cartagena 0-2 Imperial Murcia
Cartagena 5-2 Atlético Cartagena Ilicitano 0-0 Cartagena
Orihuela 3-2 Ilicitano Eldense 3-0 Orihuela
La Roda 0-3 Eldense Aspense 2-1 La Roda
Cieza 0-1 Aspense Cieza 5-1 Almansa

JORNADA 29   (11-04-65)

JORNADA 30   (18-04-65)

 
Monóvar 2-1 Almansa Albacete 4-0 Monóvar
Rayo Ibense 0-1 Albacete Jumilla 2-0 Rayo Ibense
Lorca 2-0 Jumilla Atlético Cartagena 2-2 Lorca
Alicante 3-0 Atlético Cartagena Ilicitano 1-1 Alicante
Imperial Murcia 3-0 Ilicitano Eldense 0-1 Imperial Murcia
Cartagena 5-1 Eldense Aspense 1-0 Cartagena
Orihuela 3-1 Aspense Cieza 2-1 Orihuela
La Roda 5-2 Cieza Almansa 4-0 La Roda

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Albacete 30 19 9 2 68 24 47
2 Cartagena 30 18 6 6 65 21 42
3 Imperial Murcia 30 18 5 7 58 30 41
4 Eldense 30 16 6 8 62 31 38
5 Alicante 30 14 5 11 49 35 33
6 Jumilla 30 13 5 12 38 45 31
7 Rayo Ibense 30 11 8 11 47 53 30
8 Ilicitano 30 12 6 12 49 52 30
9 La Roda 30 12 3 15 42 59 27
10 Atlético Cartagena 30 10 4 16 43 52 24
11 Cieza 30 11 2 17 40 55 24
12 Lorca 30 10 4 16 37 70 24
13 Orihuela 30 9 5 16 39 56 23
14 Almansa 30 9 5 16 41 48 23
15 Aspense 30 8 7 15 36 57 23
16 Monóvar 30 7 6 17 40 66 20

Volver atrás