TERCERA DIVISIÓN 1963-64 (GRUPO 9)


JORNADA 1   (15-09-63)

JORNADA 2   (22-09-63)

 
Alcoyano 0-2 Acero Acero 4-0 Oliva
Castellón 6-1 Requena Requena 3-1 Alcoyano
Cullera 2-2 Carcaixent Carcaixent 0-1 Castellón
Canals 3-2 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 6-2 Cullera
Tavernes 3-0 Sueca Sueca 0-4 Canals
Alzira 2-0 Gandía Gandía 5-3 Tavernes
Saguntino 1-1 Onda Onda 3-0 Alzira
Oliva 2-1 Buñol Buñol 1-3 Saguntino
 

JORNADA 3   (29-09-63)

JORNADA 4   (06-10-63)

 
Acero 3-0 Requena Requena 2-1 Oliva
Alcoyano 3-0 Carcaixent Carcaixent 2-3 Acero
Castellón 3-1 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 2-0 Alcoyano
Cullera 1-2 Sueca Sueca 1-2 Castellón
Canals 1-0 Gandía Gandía 4-2 Cullera
Tavernes 1-1 Onda Onda 1-1 Canals
Alzira 3-3 Buñol Buñol 1-1 Tavernes
Oliva 3-0 Saguntino Saguntino 0-0 Alzira
 

JORNADA 5   (13-10-63)

JORNADA 6   (20-10-63)

 
Requena 1-0 Carcaixent Carcaixent 3-1 Oliva
Acero 4-0 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 5-1 Requena
Alcoyano 4-2 Sueca Sueca 0-2 Acero
Castellón 3-2 Gandía Gandía 1-0 Alcoyano
Cullera 0-1 Onda Onda 0-0 Castellón
Canals 3-0 Buñol Buñol 3-0 Cullera
Tavernes 0-2 Saguntino Saguntino 4-0 Canals
Oliva 0-2 Alzira Alzira 2-0 Tavernes
 

JORNADA 7   (03-11-63)

JORNADA 8   (10-11-63)

 
Carcaixent 1-0 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 4-1 Oliva
Requena 1-0 Sueca Sueca 0-2 Carcaixent
Acero 0-0 Gandía Gandía 3-2 Requena
Alcoyano 2-2 Onda Onda 3-2 Acero
Castellón 2-2 Buñol Buñol 3-4 Alcoyano
Cullera 1-3 Saguntino Saguntino 2-2 Castellón
Canals 0-0 Alzira Alzira 2-1 Cullera
Oliva 3-0 Tavernes Tavernes 1-0 Canals
 

JORNADA 9   (17-11-63)

JORNADA 10   (24-11-63)

 
Olímpic Xátiva 2-4 Sueca Sueca 1-0 Oliva
Carcaixent 0-0 Gandía Gandía 1-2 Olímpic Xátiva
Requena 2-0 Onda Onda 2-1 Carcaixent
Acero 2-1 Buñol Buñol 2-0 Requena
Alcoyano 1-0 Saguntino Saguntino 2-1 Acero
Castellón 3-2 Alzira Alzira 1-0 Alcoyano
Cullera 1-1 Tavernes Tavernes 2-2 Castellón
Oliva 2-0 Canals Canals 2-0 Cullera
 

JORNADA 11   (08-12-63)

JORNADA 12   (15-12-63)

 
Sueca 0-0 Gandía Gandía 3-1 Oliva
Olímpic Xátiva 3-0 Onda Onda 5-1 Sueca
Carcaixent 0-3 Buñol Buñol 2-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Requena 2-2 Saguntino Saguntino 1-0 Carcaixent
Acero 2-2 Alzira Alzira 3-1 Requena
Alcoyano 2-0 Tavernes Tavernes 2-2 Acero
Castellón 4-1 Canals Canals 2-0 Alcoyano
Oliva 4-2 Cullera Cullera 0-3 Castellón
 

JORNADA 13   (22-12-63)

JORNADA 14   (29-12-63)

 
Gandía 2-1 Onda Oliva 3-3 Onda
Sueca 3-1 Buñol Buñol 0-0 Gandía
Olímpic Xátiva 6-1 Saguntino Saguntino 2-0 Sueca
Carcaixent 0-3 Alzira Alzira 3-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Requena 4-2 Tavernes Tavernes 0-0 Carcaixent
Acero 1-0 Canals Canals 0-1 Requena
Alcoyano 4-1 Cullera Cullera 2-4 Acero
Oliva 2-2 Castellón Castellón 1-0 Alcoyano
 

JORNADA 15   (05-01-64)

JORNADA 16   (12-01-64)

 
Onda 4-1 Buñol Acero 2-0 Alcoyano
Gandía 2-1 Saguntino Requena 2-0 Castellón
Sueca 2-0 Alzira Carcaixent 7-2 Cullera
Olímpic Xátiva 8-3 Tavernes Olímpic Xátiva 1-2 Canals
Carcaixent 1-1 Canals Sueca 0-3 Tavernes
Requena 4-3 Cullera Gandía 1-2 Alzira
Acero 0-1 Castellón Onda 1-1 Saguntino
Alcoyano 3-1 Oliva Buñol 3-0 Oliva
 

JORNADA 17   (19-01-64)

JORNADA 18   (26-01-64)

 
Oliva 3-5 Acero Requena 1-0 Acero
Alcoyano 2-0 Requena Carcaixent 3-1 Alcoyano
Castellón 5-0 Carcaixent Olímpic Xátiva 2-1 Castellón
Cullera 3-1 Olímpic Xátiva Sueca 4-3 Cullera
Canals 1-2 Sueca Gandía 5-0 Canals
Tavernes 1-1 Gandía Onda 1-0 Tavernes
Alzira 2-0 Onda Buñol 2-0 Alzira
Saguntino 5-4 Buñol Saguntino 3-1 Oliva
 

JORNADA 19   (02-02-64)

JORNADA 20   (09-02-64)

 
Oliva 1-2 Requena Carcaixent 3-2 Requena
Acero 4-1 Carcaixent Olímpic Xátiva 3-4 Acero
Alcoyano 1-1 Olímpic Xátiva Sueca 2-0 Alcoyano
Castellón 4-0 Sueca Gandía 0-2 Castellón
Cullera 1-1 Gandía Onda 2-1 Cullera
Canals 0-2 Onda Buñol 1-1 Canals
Tavernes 1-1 Buñol Saguntino 2-1 Tavernes
Alzira 0-1 Saguntino Alzira 3-0 Oliva
 

JORNADA 21   (16-02-64)

JORNADA 22   (23-02-64)

 
Oliva 3-1 Carcaixent Olímpic Xátiva 3-0 Carcaixent
Requena 0-0 Olímpic Xátiva Sueca 2-1 Requena
Acero 2-0 Sueca Gandía 3-1 Acero
Alcoyano 2-0 Gandía Onda 3-1 Alcoyano
Castellón 1-0 Onda Buñol 1-1 Castellón
Cullera 2-0 Buñol Saguntino 4-1 Cullera
Canals 3-0 Saguntino Alzira 1-0 Canals
Tavernes 0-3 Alzira Tavernes 0-2 Oliva
 

JORNADA 23   (01-03-64)

JORNADA 24   (15-03-64)

 
Oliva 0-1 Olímpic Xátiva Sueca 0-2 Olímpic Xátiva
Carcaixent 2-0 Sueca Gandía 3-1 Carcaixent
Requena 2-2 Gandía Onda 2-0 Requena
Acero 1-0 Onda Buñol 2-0 Acero
Alcoyano 4-0 Buñol Saguntino 2-2 Alcoyano
Castellón 2-0 Saguntino Alzira 4-1 Castellón
Cullera 0-1 Alzira Tavernes 1-4 Cullera
Canals 4-1 Tavernes Canals 1-2 Oliva
 

JORNADA 25   (19-03-64)

JORNADA 26   (22-03-64)

 
Oliva 2-2 Sueca Gandía 0-2 Sueca
Olímpic Xátiva 4-0 Gandía Onda 1-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Carcaixent 6-1 Onda Buñol 1-1 Carcaixent
Requena 3-2 Buñol Saguntino 2-0 Requena
Acero 0-0 Saguntino Alzira 6-0 Acero
Alcoyano 1-1 Alzira Tavernes 1-1 Alcoyano
Castellón 4-0 Tavernes Canals 0-2 Castellón
Cullera 2-1 Canals Cullera 1-0 Oliva
 

JORNADA 27   (29-03-64)

JORNADA 28   (12-04-64)

 
Oliva 2-3 Gandía Onda 1-0 Gandía
Sueca 0-0 Onda Buñol 3-1 Sueca
Olímpic Xátiva 1-1 Buñol Saguntino 2-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Carcaixent 1-0 Saguntino Alzira 0-3 Carcaixent
Requena 1-4 Alzira Tavernes 6-0 Requena
Acero 3-1 Tavernes Canals 4-2 Acero
Alcoyano 2-1 Canals Cullera 1-1 Alcoyano
Castellón 6-2 Cullera Castellón 4-2 Oliva
 

JORNADA 29   (19-04-64)

JORNADA 30   (26-04-64)

 
Onda 1-0 Oliva Buñol 1-0 Onda
Gandía 2-1 Buñol Saguntino 3-1 Gandía
Sueca 3-0 Saguntino Alzira 1-1 Sueca
Olímpic Xátiva 0-3 Alzira Tavernes 1-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Carcaixent 1-4 Tavernes Canals 2-1 Carcaixent
Requena 2-0 Canals Cullera 3-4 Requena
Acero 5-0 Cullera Castellón 2-0 Acero
Alcoyano 0-0 Castellón Oliva 2-1 Alcoyano

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Castellón 30 20 7 3 70 29 47
2 Alzira 30 18 6 6 56 26 42
3 Acero 30 17 4 9 61 43 38
4 Saguntino 30 15 7 8 49 40 37
5 Onda 30 14 8 8 42 34 36
6 Gandía 30 12 7 11 45 43 31
7 Requena 30 14 3 13 45 60 31
8 Olímpic Xátiva 30 13 4 13 64 48 30
9 Alcoyano 30 11 7 12 43 40 29
10 Buñol 30 9 9 12 47 50 27
11 Canals 30 11 4 15 38 43 26
12 Sueca 30 11 4 15 35 53 26
13 Carcaixent 30 10 5 15 43 52 25
14 Oliva 30 9 3 18 44 61 21
15 Tavernes 30 5 10 15 40 61 20
16 Cullera 30 5 4 21 44 83 14

Volver atrás