TERCERA DIVISIÓN 1963-64 (GRUPO 5)


JORNADA 1   (15-09-63)

JORNADA 2   (22-09-63)

 
Calatayud 0-3 Caspe Caspe 0-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Arenas Zaragoza 1-2 Ejea Ejea 4-0 Calatayud
Monzón 3-3 Teruel Teruel 1-0 Arenas Zaragoza
Numancia 5-0 Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo 1-3 Monzón
Huesca 6-0 Barbastro Barbastro 0-6 Numancia
Tarazona 3-1 Amistad Amistad 2-0 Huesca
Mequinenza 2-0 Alcañiz Alcañiz 0-0 Tarazona
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 4-0 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 4-2 Mequinenza
 

JORNADA 3   (29-09-63)

JORNADA 4   (06-10-63)

 
Caspe 0-0 Ejea Ejea 1-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Calatayud 3-0 Teruel Teruel 0-2 Caspe
Arenas Zaragoza 3-0 Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo 0-1 Calatayud
Monzón 1-1 Barbastro Barbastro 3-0 Arenas Zaragoza
Numancia 4-1 Amistad Amistad 3-1 Monzón
Huesca 4-1 Alcañiz Alcañiz 2-1 Numancia
Tarazona 6-1 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 2-2 Huesca
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 1-1 Mequinenza Mequinenza 3-0 Tarazona
 

JORNADA 5   (13-10-63)

JORNADA 6   (20-10-63)

 
Ejea 3-0 Teruel Teruel 0-4 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Caspe 2-2 Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo 2-3 Ejea
Calatayud 4-0 Barbastro Barbastro 0-2 Caspe
Arenas Zaragoza 0-2 Amistad Amistad 0-0 Calatayud
Monzón 3-0 Alcañiz Alcañiz 0-2 Arenas Zaragoza
Numancia 4-0 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 3-1 Monzón
Huesca 3-0 Mequinenza Mequinenza 0-3 Numancia
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 4-0 Tarazona Tarazona 2-2 Huesca
 

JORNADA 7   (03-11-63)

JORNADA 8   (10-11-63)

 
Teruel 3-1 Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo 0-7 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Ejea 4-0 Barbastro Barbastro 3-0 Teruel
Caspe 2-3 Amistad Amistad 1-1 Ejea
Calatayud 4-0 Alcañiz Alcañiz 2-0 Caspe
Arenas Zaragoza 3-1 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 1-2 Calatayud
Monzón 3-1 Mequinenza Mequinenza 4-1 Arenas Zaragoza
Numancia 0-0 Tarazona Tarazona 5-1 Monzón
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 2-1 Huesca Huesca 2-3 Numancia
 

JORNADA 9   (17-11-63)

JORNADA 10   (24-11-63)

 
Sabiñánigo 2-1 Barbastro Barbastro 0-5 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Teruel 2-2 Amistad Amistad 4-1 Sabiñánigo
Ejea 1-0 Alcañiz Alcañiz 3-1 Teruel
Caspe 2-1 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 1-0 Ejea
Calatayud 1-1 Mequinenza Mequinenza 3-0 Caspe
Arenas Zaragoza 1-0 Tarazona Tarazona 3-0 Calatayud
Monzón 1-4 Huesca Huesca 6-0 Arenas Zaragoza
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 2-0 Numancia Numancia 5-0 Monzón
 

JORNADA 11   (08-12-63)

JORNADA 12   (15-12-63)

 
Barbastro 0-1 Amistad Amistad 2-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Sabiñánigo 0-2 Alcañiz Alcañiz 1-4 Barbastro
Teruel 1-2 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón Calvo Sotelo Escatrón * Sabiñánigo
Ejea 2-0 Mequinenza Mequinenza 6-1 Teruel
Caspe 2-1 Tarazona Tarazona 2-0 Ejea
Calatayud 3-2 Huesca Huesca 3-1 Caspe
Arenas Zaragoza 1-6 Numancia Numancia 1-0 Calatayud
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 10-0 Monzón Monzón 1-2 Arenas Zaragoza

* El Sabiñánigo no se presentó.
 

JORNADA 13   (22-12-63)

JORNADA 14   (29-12-63)

 
Amistad 0-0 Alcañiz Calvo Sotelo Andorra 7-0 Alcañiz
Barbastro 4-0 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 1-1 Amistad
Sabiñánigo 1-4 Mequinenza Mequinenza 5-0 Barbastro
Teruel 1-1 Tarazona Tarazona 3-0 Sabiñánigo
Ejea 1-0 Huesca Huesca 4-1 Teruel
Caspe 0-2 Numancia Numancia 3-1 Ejea
Calatayud 2-0 Monzón Monzón 1-2 Caspe
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 6-0 Arenas Zaragoza Arenas Zaragoza 1-0 Calatayud
 

JORNADA 15   (05-01-64)

JORNADA 16   (12-01-64)

 
Alcañiz 2-2 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón Caspe 1-0 Calatayud
Amistad 1-2 Mequinenza Ejea 3-1 Arenas Zaragoza
Barbastro 0-2 Tarazona Teruel 2-2 Monzón
Sabiñánigo 2-2 Huesca Sabiñánigo 1-0 Numancia
Teruel 1-3 Numancia Barbastro 2-1 Huesca
Ejea 4-1 Monzón Amistad 0-1 Tarazona
Caspe 4-0 Arenas Zaragoza Alcañiz 1-1 Mequinenza
Calatayud 1-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 0-3 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
 

JORNADA 17   (19-01-64)

JORNADA 18   (26-01-64)

 
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 4-0 Caspe Ejea 2-0 Caspe
Calatayud 3-2 Ejea Teruel 2-1 Calatayud
Arenas Zaragoza 2-0 Teruel Sabiñánigo 2-1 Arenas Zaragoza
Monzón 2-2 Sabiñánigo Barbastro 1-1 Monzón
Numancia 10-0 Barbastro Amistad 0-1 Numancia
Huesca 2-0 Amistad Alcañiz 1-1 Huesca
Tarazona 2-1 Alcañiz Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 1-3 Tarazona
Mequinenza 3-1 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón Mequinenza 0-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
 

JORNADA 19   (02-02-64)

JORNADA 20   (09-02-64)

 
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 2-0 Ejea Teruel 0-0 Ejea
Caspe 2-0 Teruel Sabiñánigo 0-3 Caspe
Calatayud 2-0 Sabiñánigo Barbastro 0-1 Calatayud
Arenas Zaragoza 1-1 Barbastro Amistad 2-2 Arenas Zaragoza
Monzón 0-4 Amistad Alcañiz 0-0 Monzón
Numancia 8-0 Alcañiz Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 1-0 Numancia
Huesca 2-0 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón Mequinenza 2-0 Huesca
Tarazona 4-1 Mequinenza Tarazona 0-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
 

JORNADA 21   (16-02-64)

JORNADA 22   (23-02-64)

 
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 3-0 Teruel Sabiñánigo 3-0 Teruel
Ejea 4-2 Sabiñánigo Barbastro 2-1 Ejea
Caspe 1-0 Barbastro Amistad 2-2 Caspe
Calatayud 1-0 Amistad Alcañiz 0-1 Calatayud
Arenas Zaragoza 0-0 Alcañiz Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 7-1 Arenas Zaragoza
Monzón 1-0 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón Mequinenza 7-0 Monzón
Numancia 3-0 Mequinenza Tarazona 1-2 Numancia
Huesca 4-0 Tarazona Huesca 0-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
 

JORNADA 23   (01-03-64)

JORNADA 24   (15-03-64)

 
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 8-0 Sabiñánigo Barbastro 3-0 Sabiñánigo
Teruel 2-0 Barbastro Amistad 1-0 Teruel
Ejea 4-4 Amistad Alcañiz 3-2 Ejea
Caspe 4-0 Alcañiz Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 3-2 Caspe
Calatayud 1-0 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón Mequinenza 1-1 Calatayud
Arenas Zaragoza 3-1 Mequinenza Tarazona 2-0 Arenas Zaragoza
Monzón 0-2 Tarazona Huesca 5-1 Monzón
Numancia 2-0 Huesca Numancia 1-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
 

JORNADA 25   (19-03-64)

JORNADA 26   (22-03-64)

 
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 6-0 Barbastro Amistad 4-2 Barbastro
Sabiñánigo 1-2 Amistad Alcañiz 5-0 Sabiñánigo
Teruel 3-2 Alcañiz Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 2-0 Teruel
Ejea 2-0 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón Mequinenza 2-1 Ejea
Caspe 1-0 Mequinenza Tarazona 2-1 Caspe
Calatayud 2-0 Tarazona Huesca 1-1 Calatayud
Arenas Zaragoza 1-2 Huesca Numancia 1-0 Arenas Zaragoza
Monzón 1-0 Numancia Monzón 0-5 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
 

JORNADA 27   (29-03-64)

JORNADA 28   (12-04-64)

 
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 2-1 Amistad Alcañiz 3-1 Amistad
Barbastro 2-1 Alcañiz Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 1-1 Barbastro
Sabiñánigo 0-0 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón Mequinenza 5-0 Sabiñánigo
Teruel 3-0 Mequinenza Tarazona 2-0 Teruel
Ejea 3-0 Tarazona Huesca 0-0 Ejea
Caspe 0-2 Huesca Numancia 6-0 Caspe
Calatayud 3-2 Numancia Monzón 2-2 Calatayud
Arenas Zaragoza 6-1 Monzón Arenas Zaragoza 0-2 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
 

JORNADA 29   (19-04-64)

JORNADA 30   (26-04-64)

 
Alcañiz 1-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 0-2 Alcañiz
Amistad 2-0 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón Mequinenza 2-0 Amistad
Barbastro 1-0 Mequinenza Tarazona 2-0 Barbastro
Sabiñánigo 0-0 Tarazona Huesca 1-0 Sabiñánigo
Teruel 0-1 Huesca Numancia 4-0 Teruel
Ejea 1-2 Numancia Monzón 1-1 Ejea
Caspe 5-0 Monzón Arenas Zaragoza 1-3 Caspe
Calatayud 3-0 Arenas Zaragoza Calvo Sotelo Andorra 4-1 Calatayud

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra 30 22 5 3 98 10 49
2 Numancia 30 24 1 5 98 18 49
3 Calatayud 30 17 5 8 44 31 39
4 Huesca 30 15 7 8 61 31 37
5 Tarazona 30 16 5 9 49 30 37
6 Ejea 30 14 7 9 53 34 35
7 Caspe 30 15 4 11 47 40 34
8 Mequinenza 30 14 4 12 59 43 32
9 Amistad 30 12 8 10 47 41 32
10 Calvo Sotelo Escatrón 30 9 5 16 35 57 23
11 Barbastro 30 9 4 17 31 71 22
12 Alcañiz 30 7 8 15 33 59 22
13 Arenas Zaragoza 30 9 3 18 34 74 21
14 Monzón 30 5 8 17 32 88 18
15 Teruel 30 6 5 19 27 65 17
16 Sabiñánigo* 30 4 5 21 23 79 10

* Tres puntos menos por sanción federativa.

Volver atrás