TERCERA DIVISIÓN 1963-64 (GRUPO 4)


JORNADA 1   (15-09-63)

JORNADA 2   (22-09-63)

 
Iruña 1-3 Oberena Oberena 4-2 Aurrera Ondarroa
Euskalduna 4-1 Mondragón Euskalduna 3-1 Iruña
Alfaro 2-2 Real Unión Real Unión 2-1 Mondragón
Beasain 4-3 San Sebastián San Sebastián 5-1 Alfaro
Azkoyen 1-1 Logroñés Logroñés 5-1 Beasain
Mirandés 0-4 Eibar Eibar 6-1 Azkoyen
Chantrea 3-0 Touring Touring 2-1 Mirandés
Aurrera Ondarroa 1-2 Tolosa Tolosa 0-2 Chantrea
 

JORNADA 3   (29-09-63)

JORNADA 4   (06-10-63)

 
Oberena 2-1 Euskalduna Euskalduna 6-0 Aurrera Ondarroa
Iruña 1-6 Real Unión Real Unión 5-0 Oberena
Mondragón 0-3 San Sebastián San Sebastián 1-0 Iruña
Alfaro 2-0 Logroñés Logroñés 6-0 Mondragón
Beasain 0-4 Eibar Eibar 6-0 Alfaro
Azkoyen 2-3 Touring Touring 5-1 Beasain
Mirandés 2-0 Tolosa Tolosa 2-1 Azkoyen
Aurrera Ondarroa 2-4 Chantrea Chantrea 1-0 Mirandés
 

JORNADA 5   (13-10-63)

JORNADA 6   (20-10-63)

 
Euskalduna 1-1 Real Unión Real Unión 5-2 Aurrera Ondarroa
Oberena 3-2 San Sebastián San Sebastián 2-2 Euskalduna
Iruña 2-0 Logroñés Logroñés 2-0 Oberena
Mondragón 1-0 Eibar Eibar 7-2 Iruña
Alfaro 2-1 Touring Touring 2-1 Mondragón
Beasain 3-0 Tolosa Tolosa 2-1 Alfaro
Azkoyen 1-1 Chantrea Chantrea 3-0 Beasain
Aurrera Ondarroa 1-2 Mirandés Mirandés 4-0 Azkoyen
 

JORNADA 7   (03-11-63)

JORNADA 8   (10-11-63)

 
Real Unión 1-0 San Sebastián San Sebastián 3-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
Euskalduna 1-0 Logroñés Logroñés 2-0 Real Unión
Oberena 4-2 Eibar Eibar 3-1 Euskalduna
Iruña 1-2 Touring Touring 3-1 Oberena
Mondragón 3-0 Tolosa Tolosa 3-4 Iruña
Alfaro 1-2 Chantrea Chantrea 2-0 Mondragón
Beasain 0-0 Mirandés Mirandés 4-3 Alfaro
Aurrera Ondarroa 3-3 Azkoyen Azkoyen 2-0 Beasain
 

JORNADA 9   (17-11-63)

JORNADA 10   (24-11-63)

 
San Sebastián 3-0 Logroñés Logroñés 5-0 Aurrera Ondarroa
Real Unión 2-1 Eibar Eibar 2-2 San Sebastián
Euskalduna 1-1 Touring Touring 1-1 Real Unión
Oberena 1-0 Tolosa Tolosa 1-4 Euskalduna
Iruña 1-3 Chantrea Chantrea 3-1 Oberena
Mondragón 1-0 Mirandés Mirandés 2-1 Iruña
Alfaro 1-4 Azkoyen Azkoyen 3-0 Mondragón
Aurrera Ondarroa 3-3 Beasain Beasain 3-0 Alfaro
 

JORNADA 11   (08-12-63)

JORNADA 12   (15-12-63)

 
Logroñés 0-0 Eibar Eibar 2-2 Aurrera Ondarroa
San Sebastián 4-2 Touring Touring 1-3 Logroñés
Real Unión 1-3 Tolosa Tolosa 1-1 San Sebastián
Euskalduna 3-1 Chantrea Chantrea 1-3 Real Unión
Oberena 1-2 Mirandés Mirandés 3-0 Euskalduna
Iruña 2-1 Azkoyen Azkoyen 1-0 Oberena
Mondragón 4-2 Beasain Beasain 2-0 Iruña
Aurrera Ondarroa 4-1 Alfaro Alfaro 1-0 Mondragón
 

JORNADA 13   (22-12-63)

JORNADA 14   (29-12-63)

 
Touring 0-2 Eibar Aurrera Ondarroa 3-2 Touring
Logroñés 6-0 Tolosa Tolosa 0-2 Eibar
San Sebastián 1-3 Chantrea Chantrea 4-1 Logroñés
Real Unión 3-0 Mirandés Mirandés 1-0 San Sebastián
Euskalduna 2-0 Azkoyen Azkoyen 0-0 Real Unión
Oberena 3-2 Beasain Beasain 2-2 Euskalduna
Iruña 1-2 Alfaro Alfaro 4-2 Oberena
Aurrera Ondarroa 2-0 Mondragón Mondragón 3-0 Iruña
 

JORNADA 15   (05-01-64)

JORNADA 16   (12-01-64)

 
Touring 4-0 Tolosa Oberena 1-2 Iruña
Eibar 2-1 Chantrea Mondragón 2-1 Euskalduna
Logroñés 4-1 Mirandés Real Unión 6-1 Alfaro
San Sebastián 5-0 Azkoyen San Sebastián 1-1 Beasain
Beasain 5-1 Real Unión Logroñés 1-1 Azkoyen
Euskalduna 1-1 Alfaro Eibar 7-1 Mirandés
Oberena 3-2 Mondragón Touring 1-0 Chantrea
Iruña 0-3 Aurrera Ondarroa Tolosa 1-0 Aurrera Ondarroa
 

JORNADA 17   (19-01-64)

JORNADA 18   (26-01-64)

 
Aurrera Ondarroa 1-0 Oberena Euskalduna 3-0 Oberena
Iruña 1-2 Euskalduna Real Unión 3-0 Iruña
Mondragón 2-1 Real Unión San Sebastián 3-1 Mondragón
Alfaro 3-0 San Sebastián Logroñés 3-1 Alfaro
Beasain 2-3 Logroñés Eibar 4-0 Beasain
Azkoyen 0-0 Eibar Touring 1-0 Azkoyen
Mirandés 3-1 Touring Tolosa 2-2 Mirandés
Chantrea 3-0 Tolosa Chantrea 1-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
 

JORNADA 19   (02-02-64)

JORNADA 20   (09-02-64)

 
Aurrera Ondarroa 4-1 Euskalduna Real Unión 2-1 Euskalduna
Oberena 1-2 Real Unión San Sebastián 1-3 Oberena
Iruña 1-2 San Sebastián Logroñés 2-0 Iruña
Mondragón 1-2 Logroñés Eibar 5-0 Mondragón
Alfaro 2-1 Eibar Touring 3-0 Alfaro
Beasain 1-0 Touring Tolosa 0-2 Beasain
Azkoyen 0-1 Tolosa Chantrea 1-1 Azkoyen
Mirandés 2-0 Chantrea Mirandés 2-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
 

JORNADA 21   (16-02-64)

JORNADA 22   (23-02-64)

 
Aurrera Ondarroa 1-1 Real Unión San Sebastián 1-1 Real Unión
Euskalduna 4-0 San Sebastián Logroñés 3-1 Euskalduna
Oberena 2-4 Logroñés Eibar 3-3 Oberena
Iruña 0-5 Eibar Touring 1-0 Iruña
Mondragón 2-3 Touring Tolosa 2-0 Mondragón
Alfaro 5-1 Tolosa Chantrea 0-0 Alfaro
Beasain 1-2 Chantrea Mirandés 1-4 Beasain
Azkoyen 0-2 Mirandés Azkoyen 1-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
 

JORNADA 23   (01-03-64)

JORNADA 24   (15-03-64)

 
Aurrera Ondarroa 0-1 San Sebastián Logroñés 3-0 San Sebastián
Real Unión 1-0 Logroñés Eibar 4-1 Real Unión
Euskalduna 1-3 Eibar Touring 6-2 Euskalduna
Oberena 1-1 Touring Tolosa 1-2 Oberena
Iruña 1-2 Tolosa Chantrea 1-0 Iruña
Mondragón 1-1 Chantrea Mirandés 6-1 Mondragón
Alfaro 3-0 Mirandés Azkoyen 1-0 Alfaro
Beasain 2-0 Azkoyen Beasain 0-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
 

JORNADA 25   (19-03-64)

JORNADA 26   (22-03-64)

 
Aurrera Ondarroa 1-1 Logroñés Eibar 4-2 Logroñés
San Sebastián 1-0 Eibar Touring 0-1 San Sebastián
Real Unión 4-1 Touring Tolosa 0-3 Real Unión
Euskalduna 1-2 Tolosa Chantrea 4-1 Euskalduna
Oberena 2-1 Chantrea Mirandés 3-1 Oberena
Iruña 0-3 Mirandés Azkoyen 3-0 Iruña
Mondragón 3-0 Azkoyen Beasain 2-1 Mondragón
Alfaro 2-2 Beasain Alfaro 3-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
 

JORNADA 27   (29-03-64)

JORNADA 28   (12-04-64)

 
Aurrera Ondarroa 2-3 Eibar Eibar 1-0 Touring
Logroñés 2-0 Touring Tolosa 1-2 Logroñés
San Sebastián 2-0 Tolosa Chantrea 2-2 San Sebastián
Real Unión 6-0 Chantrea Mirandés 2-3 Real Unión
Euskalduna 5-1 Mirandés Azkoyen 3-1 Euskalduna
Oberena 1-1 Azkoyen Beasain 2-1 Oberena
Iruña 0-3 Beasain Alfaro 2-0 Iruña
Mondragón 5-0 Alfaro Mondragón 1-6 Aurrera Ondarroa
 

JORNADA 29   (19-04-64)

JORNADA 30   (26-04-64)

 
Touring 0-2 Aurrera Ondarroa Tolosa 1-0 Touring
Eibar 1-0 Tolosa Chantrea 1-0 Eibar
Logroñés 5-0 Chantrea Mirandés 1-5 Logroñés
San Sebastián 2-0 Mirandés Azkoyen 2-0 San Sebastián
Real Unión 3-1 Azkoyen Real Unión 2-0 Beasain
Euskalduna 3-3 Beasain Alfaro 4-1 Euskalduna
Oberena 3-2 Alfaro Mondragón 4-0 Oberena
Iruña 0-1 Mondragón Aurrera Ondarroa 7-0 Iruña

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Real Unión 30 19 6 5 72 35 44
2 Eibar 30 19 5 6 82 28 43
3 Logroñés 30 19 4 7 71 30 42
4 Chantrea 30 16 6 8 51 39 38
5 San Sebastián 30 14 6 10 60 42 34
6 Mirandés 30 15 2 13 51 56 32
7 Beasain 30 12 6 12 53 56 30
8 Touring 30 13 3 14 47 46 29
9 Alfaro 30 12 4 14 50 64 28
10 Euskalduna 30 11 6 13 60 57 28
11 Oberena 30 12 3 15 49 63 27
12 Aurrera Ondarroa 30 10 7 13 56 60 27
13 Azkoyen 30 8 9 13 34 48 25
14 Mondragón 30 11 1 18 43 67 23
15 Tolosa 30 10 2 18 28 60 22
16 Iruña 30 4 0 26 22 78 8

Volver atrás