TERCERA DIVISIÓN 1963-64 (GRUPO 3)

 

JORNADA 1   (15-09-63)

JORNADA 2   (22-09-63)

 
Getxo 1-0 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 0-1 Barakaldo
Arenas 2-3 Basconia Basconia 0-2 Getxo
Sestao 1-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-1 Arenas
Guarnizo 4-1 Astillero Astillero 2-2 Sestao
Barreda 2-2 Portugalete Portugalete 1-0 Guarnizo
Galdakao 0-3 Santurtzi Santurtzi 2-1 Barreda
Amorebieta 2-0 Erandio Erandio 4-3 Galdakao
Barakaldo 2-1 Naval Naval 1-3 Amorebieta
 

JORNADA 3   (29-09-63)

JORNADA 4   (06-10-63)

 
Rayo Cantabria 1-0 Basconia Basconia 0-4 Barakaldo
Getxo 4-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 4-1 Rayo Cantabria
Arenas 4-2 Astillero Astillero 1-1 Getxo
Sestao 1-0 Portugalete Portugalete 0-0 Arenas
Guarnizo 0-1 Santurtzi Santurtzi 2-2 Sestao
Barreda 1-2 Erandio Erandio 1-1 Guarnizo
Galdakao 3-1 Naval Naval 1-2 Barreda
Barakaldo 3-1 Amorebieta Amorebieta 2-0 Galdakao
 

JORNADA 5   (13-10-63)

JORNADA 6   (20-10-63)

 
Basconia 0-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-0 Barakaldo
Rayo Cantabria 4-0 Astillero Astillero 1-1 Basconia
Getxo 1-1 Portugalete Portugalete 0-2 Rayo Cantabria
Arenas 2-0 Santurtzi Santurtzi 1-1 Getxo
Sestao 1-0 Erandio Erandio 1-3 Arenas
Guarnizo 3-0 Naval Naval 1-2 Sestao
Barreda 6-1 Amorebieta Amorebieta 3-2 Guarnizo
Barakaldo 2-0 Galdakao Galdakao 2-2 Barreda
 

JORNADA 7   (03-11-63)

JORNADA 8   (10-11-63)

 
Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-0 Astillero Astillero 3-1 Barakaldo
Basconia 1-1 Portugalete Portugalete 0-3 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Rayo Cantabria 0-0 Santurtzi Santurtzi 2-1 Basconia
Getxo 3-1 Erandio Erandio 1-0 Rayo Cantabria
Arenas 2-1 Naval Naval 5-2 Getxo
Sestao 3-1 Amorebieta Amorebieta 1-1 Arenas
Guarnizo 4-3 Galdakao Galdakao 0-1 Sestao
Barakaldo 2-1 Barreda Barreda 0-0 Guarnizo
 

JORNADA 9   (17-11-63)

JORNADA 10   (24-11-63)

 
Astillero 3-0 Portugalete Portugalete 0-1 Barakaldo
Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-2 Santurtzi Santurtzi 2-2 Astillero
Basconia 3-1 Erandio Erandio 2-4 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Rayo Cantabria 3-0 Naval Naval 0-1 Basconia
Getxo 4-1 Amorebieta Amorebieta 1-1 Rayo Cantabria
Arenas 3-0 Galdakao Galdakao 2-1 Getxo
Sestao 2-0 Barreda Barreda 0-2 Arenas
Barakaldo 4-1 Guarnizo Guarnizo 2-0 Sestao
 

JORNADA 11   (08-12-63)

JORNADA 12   (15-12-63)

 
Portugalete 1-1 Santurtzi Santurtzi 4-1 Barakaldo
Astillero 2-2 Erandio Erandio 3-1 Portugalete
Gimnástica Torrelavega 4-0 Naval Naval 4-0 Astillero
Basconia 0-2 Amorebieta Amorebieta 0-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Rayo Cantabria 2-1 Galdakao Galdakao 1-2 Basconia
Getxo 1-2 Barreda Barreda 1-2 Rayo Cantabria
Arenas 2-1 Guarnizo Guarnizo 1-1 Getxo
Barakaldo 2-2 Sestao Sestao 0-1 Arenas
 

JORNADA 13   (22-12-63)

JORNADA 14   (29-12-63)

 
Santurtzi 4-0 Erandio Barakaldo 1-0 Erandio
Portugalete 3-1 Naval Naval 0-0 Santurtzi
Astillero 3-0 Amorebieta Amorebieta 0-1 Portugalete
Gimnástica Torrelavega 8-0 Galdakao Galdakao 2-1 Astillero
Basconia 4-1 Barreda Barreda 0-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Rayo Cantabria 0-0 Guarnizo Guarnizo 1-1 Basconia
Getxo 1-0 Sestao Sestao 2-0 Rayo Cantabria
Barakaldo 2-0 Arenas Arenas 1-1 Getxo
 

JORNADA 15   (05-01-64)

JORNADA 16   (12-01-64)

 
Erandio 3-1 Naval Rayo Cantabria 3-2 Getxo
Santurtzi 0-3 Amorebieta Basconia 0-3 Arenas
Portugalete 1-0 Galdakao Gimnástica Torrelavega 6-1 Sestao
Astillero 3-0 Barreda Astillero 0-0 Guarnizo
Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-0 Guarnizo Portugalete 2-0 Barreda
Basconia 0-1 Sestao Santurtzi 2-1 Galdakao
Rayo Cantabria 1-2 Arenas Erandio 0-0 Amorebieta
Getxo 0-3 Barakaldo Naval 0-0 Barakaldo
 

JORNADA 17   (19-01-64)

JORNADA 18   (26-01-64)

 
Barakaldo 2-2 Rayo Cantabria Basconia 4-1 Rayo Cantabria
Getxo 3-2 Basconia Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-0 Getxo
Arenas 1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Astillero 0-1 Arenas
Sestao 2-0 Astillero Portugalete 2-1 Sestao
Guarnizo 1-0 Portugalete Santurtzi 0-1 Guarnizo
Barreda 0-3 Santurtzi Erandio 0-0 Barreda
Galdakao 2-3 Erandio Naval 0-1 Galdakao
Amorebieta 1-0 Naval Amorebieta 3-4 Barakaldo
 

JORNADA 19   (02-02-64)

JORNADA 20   (09-02-64)

 
Barakaldo 2-0 Basconia Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-0 Basconia
Rayo Cantabria 2-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega Astillero 3-3 Rayo Cantabria
Getxo 4-3 Astillero Portugalete 0-0 Getxo
Arenas 1-0 Portugalete Santurtzi 2-1 Arenas
Sestao 0-0 Santurtzi Erandio 0-3 Sestao
Guarnizo 1-3 Erandio Naval 1-0 Guarnizo
Barreda 1-1 Naval Amorebieta 4-0 Barreda
Galdakao 1-0 Amorebieta Galdakao 3-5 Barakaldo
 

JORNADA 21   (16-02-64)

JORNADA 22   (23-02-64)

 
Barakaldo 6-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Astillero 0-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Basconia 2-1 Astillero Portugalete 2-1 Basconia
Rayo Cantabria 1-0 Portugalete Santurtzi 3-2 Rayo Cantabria
Getxo 2-3 Santurtzi Erandio 3-2 Getxo
Arenas 1-0 Erandio Naval 1-4 Arenas
Sestao 7-0 Naval Amorebieta 3-0 Sestao
Guarnizo 3-3 Amorebieta Galdakao 5-1 Guarnizo
Barreda 3-1 Galdakao Barreda 0-1 Barakaldo
 

JORNADA 23   (01-03-64)

JORNADA 24   (15-03-64)

 
Barakaldo 2-0 Astillero Portugalete 2-0 Astillero
Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-0 Portugalete Santurtzi 0-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Basconia 3-1 Santurtzi Erandio 5-2 Basconia
Rayo Cantabria 1-2 Erandio Naval 2-1 Rayo Cantabria
Getxo 7-0 Naval Amorebieta 1-4 Getxo
Arenas 3-0 Amorebieta Galdakao 1-4 Arenas
Sestao 2-1 Galdakao Barreda 1-0 Sestao
Guarnizo 2-1 Barreda Guarnizo 0-1 Barakaldo
 

JORNADA 25   (19-03-64)

JORNADA 26   (22-03-64)

 
Barakaldo 2-1 Portugalete Santurtzi 2-0 Portugalete
Astillero 2-0 Santurtzi Erandio 0-1 Astillero
Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-0 Erandio Naval 0-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Basconia 3-0 Naval Amorebieta 0-6 Basconia
Rayo Cantabria 2-2 Amorebieta Galdakao 4-1 Rayo Cantabria
Getxo 2-1 Galdakao Barreda 3-1 Getxo
Arenas 10-0 Barreda Guarnizo 0-3 Arenas
Sestao 5-0 Guarnizo Sestao 1-2 Barakaldo
 

JORNADA 27   (29-03-64)

JORNADA 28   (12-04-64)

 
Barakaldo 2-1 Santurtzi Erandio 1-0 Santurtzi
Portugalete 3-2 Erandio Naval 0-1 Portugalete
Astillero 4-1 Naval Amorebieta 5-0 Astillero
Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-0 Amorebieta Galdakao 0-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Basconia 1-3 Galdakao Barreda 0-2 Basconia
Rayo Cantabria 3-1 Barreda Guarnizo 5-2 Rayo Cantabria
Getxo 2-1 Guarnizo Sestao 0-1 Getxo
Arenas 0-0 Sestao Arenas 1-2 Barakaldo
 

JORNADA 29   (19-04-64)

JORNADA 30   (26-04-64)

 
Erandio 0-3 Barakaldo Naval 0-0 Erandio
Santurtzi 2-0 Naval Amorebieta 1-1 Santurtzi
Portugalete 2-2 Amorebieta Galdakao 5-0 Portugalete
Astillero 5-1 Galdakao Barreda 2-1 Astillero
Gimnástica Torrelavega 6-0 Barreda Guarnizo 1-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Basconia 1-0 Guarnizo Sestao 0-0 Basconia
Rayo Cantabria 1-0 Sestao Arenas 2-1 Rayo Cantabria
Getxo 2-1 Arenas Barakaldo 4-3 Getxo

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Barakaldo 30 24 3 3 67 30 51
2 Gimnástica Torrelavega 30 20 7 3 69 22 47
3 Arenas 30 20 4 6 62 24 44
4 Santurtzi 30 13 10 7 44 32 36
5 Getxo 30 14 6 10 59 47 34
6 Sestao 30 13 7 10 42 30 33
7 Basconia 30 12 5 13 44 45 29
8 Erandio 30 11 5 14 40 52 27
9 Rayo Cantabria 30 10 7 13 43 48 27
10 Amorebieta 30 10 7 13 46 53 27
11 Portugalete 30 10 7 13 27 40 27
12 Guarnizo 30 8 8 14 36 49 24
13 Astillero 30 8 7 15 45 57 23
14 Barreda 30 7 6 17 31 63 20
15 Galdakao 30 9 1 20 47 67 19
16 Naval 30 4 4 22 24 67 12

Volver atrás